Bexley parkrun # 42 External Results
Bexley
24 Nov 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:39   Peter Tucker  S30MBlackheath & Bromley16:1316:13-0.7 
217:37   Andrew Pickett PBS30MDartford H/Loughborough Students17:2016:32-0.5 
318:42   James MacDonald  S30MCambridge H18:1316:55-1.2 
420:10   Derren May  V35MDartford H19:4918:154.8 
520:23   Paul Albon PBS25MMedwayTri20:1719:2115.3 
620:26   Alistair Stewart PBS25MBexley20:1220:1231.7 
720:28   John Witton  V55MUnattached19:5319:3613.0 
820:51   Mark Field V40MUnattached    
920:54   Kieran Hughes  U18MDartford H20:4018:074.7 
1020:59   Ross Edward Brady PBSENMUnattached20:5918:5127.0 
1121:01   Alex Hall  V50MCambridge H19:4519:4536.0 
1221:02   Tom Davies SENMUnattached    
1321:09   Benjamin Spiers V40MUnattached    
1421:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1521:37   Marcus Smith V40MDartford and White Oak Tri    
1621:45   Keith Hughes  V45MUnattached20:1720:1732.5 
1721:55   Gary Double  SENMUnattached21:0321:0336.0 
1822:00   Andy Entwistle  V45MOrpington21:3921:3412.0 
1922:06   Stephanie Toghill PBS30WDartford H21:4221:4236.0 
2022:09   Robert Lawrence PBU15MBexley22:0921:0835.9 
2122:20   Ivan Beaumont  V50MOrpington20:1420:0212.6 
2222:48   Mark Simnett PBS30MDartford H21:0220:4336.0 
2322:54   Nicholas Dupont  V35MUnattached22:3522:2536.0 
2422:56   Chris Pike  V60MBlackheath & Bromley20:2420:2413.5 
2522:59   Malcolm Barrett  V50MUnattached22:2821:3811.7 
2623:05   Steve Langton V40MUnattached    
2723:14   Kevyn P Dixon  V35MUnattached21:3421:3432.0 
2823:21   Neal Welton  V40MUnattached23:1520:508.3 
2923:29   Annabel Field  U15WBexley23:2720:2118.3 
3023:34   David Bullas  V50MUnattached21:5321:5016.7 
3123:41   Victoria Blincoe  U15WBexley23:0323:0336.0 
3223:53   Jane Branch  V40WPetts Wood22:5621:1912.9 
3323:58   Robert Cockburn  V45MBexley22:2822:2422.5 
3424:05   Edward Boyling PBV40MDartford & White Oak Triathlon Club23:4820:1712.2 
3524:07   Daniel House SENMUnattached    
3624:11   Sarah B Westcott  V35WUnattached23:3523:0436.0 
3724:41   Richard Grain V45MUnattached    
3824:47   Darren O'Brien  V40MCambridge H23:5022:3316.9 
3924:49   Andy Holman  V45MUnattached24:0220:4420.7 
4025:02   Mel Gordon  V55MUnattached24:4122:3532.0 
4125:30   Patrick John Fuller SENMUnattached    
4225:31   Clare Buck  V35WBexley23:5323:5336.0 
4325:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4425:38   Peter Carter PBV60MUnattached25:3825:3825.7 
4526:01   Peter Basham  V40MUnattached25:1623:0615.1 
4626:03   Alec Bradford  V40MUnattached24:4124:4136.0 
4726:05   Eliza Lawrence  U15WBexley25:5623:3823.2 
4826:09   Matthew Mitchell SENMUnattached    
4926:15   Peter Weatherall  V55MCambridge H24:1723:3634.5 
5026:20   Madeleine Argyrou  V45WCambridge H24:3324:3336.0 
5126:22   Andrew Stuart Braisted  V40MUnattached24:4924:4620.7 
5226:23   David Lenaghan  V35MCove24:1923:1621.6 
5326:28   Sarah Cole  V35WUnattached25:4125:4127.8 
5426:52   Maria MacDonald  V60WCambridge H25:4225:4220.0 
5526:57   Olivia Fitzgerald  V35WUnattached25:5923:5931.3 
5627:01   James Williams  V65MPlumstead25:0425:0425.0 
5727:10   Robin Bishop  V55MUnattached26:2626:2626.2 
5827:12   Richard Furze  V40MUnattached26:3623:4020.2 
5927:14   Daniel Dickinson U15MUnattached    
6027:33   Julie Johnson  V40WPlumstead26:4024:4520.8 
6127:39   Graham Baker V55MUnattached    
6227:44   Darren Rickard V40MUnattached    
6327:48   Matthew Crane  U11MBexley24:2018:123.4 
6427:51   Brian Crane  V40MBexley25:4921:5414.0 
6528:07   Frances Perry  V40WUnattached27:5927:5936.0 
6628:27   Susana Pina SENWPlumstead Runners    
6728:33   Steve Burgess V35MUnattached    
6828:40   Scott Bartlett  V40MUnattached27:2325:4225.0 
6928:44   Don Massey  V55MUnattached28:1328:1336.0 
7028:47   Stephanie Dungate  V55WCambridge H28:0427:2525.2 
7129:09   Tasha King  SENWUnattached28:2928:2931.5 
7229:26   Vikki Roberts-Caiger  S30WFarnham Runners27:2726:3222.2 
7329:28   Neil Baldwin V45MUnattached    
7429:34   Judith Mitlin  V50WUnattached29:2428:3923.6 
7529:58   Kerry Arbuckle V40WUnattached    
7630:07   Jane Basham  V45WUnattached28:2827:0221.8 
7730:47   Thomas Ferebee  U15MBexley27:1722:1320.2 
7830:54   Tracy Hunt V45WUnattached    
7930:55   George Broughton U15MUnattached    
8030:58   Rebecca Florence PBS30WBexley30:3124:5922.5 
8131:05   Rachel Bullen  V40WUnattached29:1729:1726.6 
8231:21   Kelly Gladdis SENWUnattached    
8331:22   Selina James  V40WUnattached29:5529:5536.0 
8431:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8531:35   Paula Wilde V40WUnattached    
8631:46   Jane Collins PBS30WBexley31:1826:1627.2 
8731:52   Lizzy Lawrence PBV40WBexley31:5224:2830.3 
8831:53   William Irwin Cunningham V40MUnattached    
8932:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9032:51   Chris Cockburn U15MUnattached    
9133:29   Sharman Elizabeth Campbell Cunningham V40WWomen Running at E14    
9233:35   Karen Sullivan  V45WUnattached33:1029:3036.0 
9333:58   George Collins  U18MUnattached30:1221:0811.2 
9434:03   Liz Wilkinson  V40WSerpentine31:4926:0719.3 
9534:09   Tracy Turner  V45WUnattached33:3132:1935.4 
9634:10   Jack Borrett U15MUnattached    
9735:54   Stephen Puszyk PBS25MBexley35:5428:0335.4 
9836:06   Danny Peters U15MUnattached    
9936:31   Keith Borrett  V45MUnattached21:3821:3813.5 
10036:32   Daniel Peters  V40MUnattached23:1321:1420.8 
10136:34   Wendy Luttrell  SENWUnattached32:4232:4236.0 
10236:36   Marian Patterson V40WUnattached    
10336:59   Pat Gravell V50WUnattached    
10437:18   Elaine Broughton V40WUnattached    
10538:35   Carole Weaving V45WUnattached    
10639:09   Tracey Cooper  V45WRyde/Petts Wood33:2832:2836.0 
10739:10   Tony Deane  V55MUnattached37:3137:3136.0 
10848:24   Eleanor Harris U15WUnattached