Stewart parkrun # 21 External Results
Middlesbrough Stewart
24 Nov 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:55   Christopher Rumsey  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland16:3716:350.2 
218:42   Wayne A Bouttell  V35MNorth York Moors17:4317:0111.3 
319:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
419:18   Paul Mclean  S30MNorth York Moors18:5217:363.2 
519:23   Mark Robinson  S30MQuakers18:4818:1411.8 
619:38   Jonathan Skidmore  V35MNorth York Moors17:0017:003.3 
719:40   Daniel Angus  S30MUnattached19:3717:069.7 
819:45   Clive Thornton  V45MFell Runners Association/Esk Valley/New Marske18:4417:043.1 
919:47   Stephen Guest  V35MNew Marske19:3419:028.1 
1019:49   Brian Roberts SBV50MNorth York Moors19:4918:1912.1 
1120:03   David Ainsley  V40MNorth York Moors17:5117:515.8 
1220:08   Phil Jarvis  V40MUnattached18:4417:251.5 
1320:24   Darren Clements SBS25MNorth York Moors20:2419:356.8 
1420:28   Paul Gamble  V35MNorth York Moors18:5518:5510.5 
1520:36   Kath Aspin  V45WNew Marske19:1119:119.5 
1620:38   Robert Moore  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:4217:235.9 
1720:43   Colin Hare  S25MPudsey Pacers19:4919:267.3 
1820:50   Iain Gordon Hall  V50MNorth York Moors19:0618:3810.2 
1920:52   Stephen James Powell  V45MUnattached20:1920:138.7 
2021:09   Colin Craggs  V50MUnattached19:2218:4433.6 
2121:19   John Gray  V45MBillingham18:3518:165.1 
2221:21   Mike Hawdon  V40MFitness Factory19:5619:129.7 
2321:29   Vincent Mullan  S20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:2018:2016.1 
2421:34   Stewart Hopes  S30MRedcar19:5219:3428.7 
2521:40   Philip C Jarvis  SENMUnattached19:5619:5631.6 
2621:41   Benjamin Thompson  S25MNew Marske20:3820:0714.5 
2721:43   David Greensmith  V40MRedcar20:5920:5936.0 
2821:46   Jonpaul Venus  V35MUnattached20:5820:5820.0 
2921:50   Barry Dunne  V45MNorth York Moors19:3419:3412.3 
3022:02   Peter Gale  SENMUnattached21:3120:239.1 
3122:04   Steve Bigland  V40MUnattached19:3719:2311.5 
3222:13   Gary Dearlove  V45MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:5120:1213.4 
3322:16   Eddie Meehan  V60MNorth York Moors20:4219:5614.2 
3422:45   David Wallace  V55MHartlepool19:5519:558.4 
3522:59   Calum MacDonald  U15MNew Marske19:4718:3223.3 
3623:01   Katherine Blakey SBV50WNorth York Moors/Civil Service23:0120:4719.5 
3723:16   Craig Lightfoot  V45MBillingham21:1221:1212.1 
3823:27   Harry Underwood  U18MUnattached21:4120:2117.2 
3923:32   Mike Knox  V50MUnattached22:0620:008.3 
4023:35   Dennis Potton SENMUnattached    
4123:38   Thomas Aspin  U15MNew Marske22:0317:130.6 
4223:39   David Aspin  V40MNew Marske19:4319:068.5 
4323:40   Andrew Watson V45MUnattached    
4423:43   Ray Morley  V45MBillingham22:1522:1516.1 
4523:56   Michael Potton SENMUnattached    
4624:02   Joanna Bamlett  S20WJesmond/Middlesbrough & Cleveland21:3120:5415.0 
4724:15   Kevin Murray V45MUnattached    
4824:20   Nicholas O'Grady  V40MNew Marske22:0521:1810.3 
4924:27   Paul Haydon  V45MFell Runners Association22:4122:4116.8 
5024:37   Luke Green  U18MUnattached22:0418:264.5 
5124:38   Sharon Gayter  V45WNorth York Moors20:5119:5915.0 
5224:48   Jessica Jones U15WUnattached    
5324:56   Ian Bavin V35MUnattached    
5424:56   Joseph Mcmahon  SENMUnattached23:3922:3936.0 
5525:00   Michael Keith Brett  V50MUnattached20:5319:4833.6 
5625:02   Doug Welsh  V65MNorth York Moors23:1921:4419.3 
5725:03   Chris A Jones  S30MUnattached23:1823:1836.0 
5825:06   Christopher Walls V45MUnattached    
5925:09   William Sigsworth  V55MNorth East Vets23:3520:2412.6 
6025:23   Josie Green  U15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22:4920:578.4 
6125:33   Jessica Tyerman  U15WNew Marske22:2921:3014.5 
6225:34   Luke Elliott  S20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:4819:4236.0 
6325:38   John Angus SBV50MUnattached25:2022:2620.6 
6425:47   Joseph Kelsey  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)23:1921:3836.0 
6525:52   Chris Kemp V45MUnattached    
6625:54   Harry Short V55MUnattached    
6725:56   Mark Mein  V45MNorth York Moors25:1922:0735.4 
6826:02   Paul Foxton V50MUnattached    
6926:06   Harry Bavin U15MUnattached    
7026:10   Ryan Stallard PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs25:5218:2320.9 
7126:10   John McIntosh V40MUnattached    
7226:12   Helen Wilson SENWUnattached    
7326:17   Robert Nichols  V45MUnattached23:3521:4312.3 
7426:20   Jacob Pugh U15MUnattached    
7526:20   Keeks Wijesinghe  V40MUnattached23:5923:3936.0 
7626:25   Martin Keith Edward Hopwood  V40MUnattached24:4522:4031.5 
7726:26   Peter Wilson SENMUnattached    
7826:28   Michael Pugh V45MUnattached    
7926:29   Viv Murphy  V40WNorth York Moors24:1023:1218.4 
8026:37   Colin Rumsey  V55MUnattached24:1120:5831.7 
8126:38   John Richard Smith  V60MUnattached22:5822:5836.0 
8226:39   Claire Taylor V35WUnattached    
8326:59   Michael Paul Brown  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland22:4820:5626.2 
8427:02   Rob Smith  SENMUnattached23:5822:5214.9 
8527:04   Kathryn Faloona  SENWUnattached25:2925:2929.0 
8627:06   David Stuart V50MUnattached    
8727:07   Emilie Charles  U11WNew Marske25:0025:0036.0 
8827:08   Fred Charles V35MUnattached    
8927:09   James Craven  U15MUnattached23:4122:1231.6 
9027:10   Orsolya Karai V40WUnattached    
9127:11   Fiona Smith  V35WUnattached26:2425:3736.0 
9227:17   Richard Clayton V40MUnattached    
9327:25   Alan Woodhouse  V45MUnattached22:0120:5918.5 
9427:33   Lee Oxley V35MUnattached    
9527:34   Rebecca Anne Dawson  SENWUnattached25:1425:1434.6 
9627:38   David Murphy  V50MNorth York Moors24:4324:0023.1 
9727:46   Tracy Hunter V50WUnattached    
9827:50   Philip James Nichols SENMUnattached    
9928:16   Atticus James U15MUnattached    
10028:20   Peter Venus  V45MUnattached24:2922:0036.0 
10128:21   Hamzah Ali PBSENMUnattached28:2122:5420.7 
10228:28   Andrew Craven  U18MUnattached26:1422:0036.0 
10328:30   Donna Bavin V35WUnattached    
10428:35   Michael Heath  SENMUnattached22:3520:4136.0 
10528:36   Julie Marsh V45WUnattached    
10628:37   Kristen Harrison  SENWUnattached23:5122:4636.0 
10728:41   Natalie Iley SENWUnattached    
10828:42   Louie Birkett U15MUnattached    
10930:12   Alyson Jean Hogarth  V55WBillingham27:4127:4130.1 
11030:17   Tony Coleman V50MUnattached    
11130:25   Deborah Birkett V40WUnattached    
11230:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11330:29   Justine Quinn V40WUnattached    
11430:32   Fred Beauchamp  V70MUnattached29:3228:4236.0 
11530:33   Finnley Marsh U15MUnattached    
11630:33   Paul Marsh V50MUnattached    
11730:34   Shannon Donaghue  U20WUnattached26:1326:1336.0 
11830:35   Elaine Stuart  V55WWomens Running Network/Billingham29:3228:2827.8 
11930:37   Yasmin Marsh V50WUnattached    
12031:01   Graham Noonan  V45MNorth York Moors25:1424:5736.0 
12131:02   Richard Atkinson  V55MUnattached23:5522:4336.0 
12231:03   Isobel Longley-cook  V50WNorth York Moors27:4127:0923.6 
12331:08   Katie Higgins U15WUnattached    
12431:08   Ian Higgins  V40MUnattached20:5420:4911.9 
12531:13   Sarah Jane Dobson SENWUnattached    
12631:33   Angela Wood  V45WUnattached30:2928:3729.4 
12732:03   Kenny Salkeld  V60MUnattached25:3223:3924.5 
12832:19   Mark Alan Richardson V45MUnattached    
12932:29   Archie Fox U15MUnattached    
13032:34   Louise Dykes  V35WBillingham24:4622:1016.7 
13132:37   James Douglas U15MUnattached    
13232:42   Joanna Glazebrook  V40WUnattached30:2725:0723.6 
13332:47   Dave Andrews SENMUnattached    
13432:56   Isaac Johnson Caddell  U20MBillingham25:0124:3824.9 
13533:02   Angela Wiedman V35WUnattached    
13633:03   Rebecca Aspin  U15WNew Marske27:3622:3313.2 
13733:07   Roseanne Lightfoot  V50WBillingham30:0726:0325.4 
13833:08   Megan Lightfoot  U20WBillingham23:5622:4927.7 
13933:10   Dawn Cottingham V45WUnattached    
14033:11   John Lees  V50MBillingham23:5321:2736.0 
14133:16   Tracy Smith  V40WUnattached30:5529:3727.5 
14233:45   Pauline Johnson  V50WNorth East Vets27:2526:2621.0 
14333:56   Laura Beth Snowden PBSENWUnattached33:5633:5636.0 
14433:56   Philip Michael Snowden  V55MBillingham27:0027:0036.0 
14533:57   Margaret Myers  V55WUnattached28:4328:3531.7 
14634:06   Mickala McFadden V35WUnattached    
14734:32   Sue Gamesby V45WUnattached    
14834:37   Steven Hinde V45MUnattached    
14934:41   Lesley Porthouse V50WUnattached    
15034:41   Lorna Goodchild  V45WUnattached28:0726:4229.5 
15135:00   Lewis Savage U15MUnattached    
15235:17   Alan Dowson  V70MFitness Factory33:2030:3534.5 
15335:18   Jill Abel  V50WBillingham/Middlesbrough & Cleveland26:3124:2218.4 
15435:41   Kasha Carling U15WUnattached    
15535:42   Morgan Kelly  V50MVeterans24:2722:2126.6 
15635:45   Alison Warburton  V35WUnattached31:2831:2836.0 
15736:23   Claire Coleman SENWUnattached    
15836:34   Lewis Gaines  SENMUnattached29:5825:2236.0 
15936:46   Charlotte Kelsey  U11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)29:3229:3232.4 
16036:47   Paul Laydon V55MUnattached    
16136:48   Sharon Caddell  V40WBillingham30:2328:1635.1 
16236:48   Mark Grace  V50MBillingham26:0525:2221.5 
16336:48   Alan Iceton  V70MUnattached27:2427:0228.6 
16436:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16537:23   Ann Hall  V45WPetts Wood35:0530:4928.2 
16637:24   Kerry Jarvis  V40WNorth York Moors30:3628:0519.4 
16737:25   Hilary Morley  V45WBillingham28:3227:2630.1 
16838:01   Amelia Poole U15WUnattached    
16938:02   Julie Poole V35WUnattached    
17038:16   Christopher McGrath  SENMUnattached32:5726:1527.0 
17140:12   Brandon McMahon U15MUnattached    
17240:58   Deirdre Forth  V60WUnattached36:0636:0636.0 
17340:59   Catherine Boult  V55WUnattached33:2332:4335.5 
17441:00   Lucy Aithwaite  SENWUnattached30:0130:0130.4 
17541:01   Cristina Verity  V55WUnattached34:5434:5436.0 
17643:28   Laura Bailey SENWUnattached    
17745:08   Claire Louise Grainger SENWUnattached    
17849:08   Helena Hinde V45WUnattached    
17955:00   Mary Conway  V50WUnattached39:4935:5436.0 
18055:00   Barbara Rumsey  V50WUnattached32:5231:5336.0