Scottish Schools’ Pentathlon International (Inc SIAB Combined Events International) External Results
Emirates Arena
14 Dec 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U18M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:03.69Euan Urquhart  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:58.41:57.0414.6 
P2:08.57Linton Gardiner PBU20MCheltenham2:08.571:56.6823.5 
P2:09.24Harry Sutherland SBU17MWycombe/Warwickshire Schs2:09.242:05.1838.7 
P2:12.84Tom Chandler SBU17MCentral2:12.842:05.749.0 
P2:13.41Michael Quilligan  U20MNenagh/Ireland2:07.332:07.3337.5 
P2:13.76Joseph Hobson PBU17MCity of Sheffield2:13.762:13.7616.4 
P2:14.23Daniel Rees SBU20MBanchory Stonehaven2:14.232:10.8730.2 
P2:15.17Lewis Church PBU20MTonbridge2:15.172:15.172.1 
P2:16.57Matthew Behan U18MIRL    
P2:16.83James Woods PBU17MLlanelli2:16.832:16.8344.1 
P2:17.18Callum Batho PBU17MEdinburgh AC2:17.182:12.2026.5 
P2:17.44Matthew Lai PBU17MCardiff & The Vale Schs2:17.442:16.8836.0 
P2:18.59Keith Marks  U17MClonliffe2:16.282:14.2737.7 
P2:19.53Sam Healy SBU20MBelgooly/Ireland2:19.532:19.5143.8 
P2:25.48Charlie Neale  U17MCardiff & The Vale Schs2:18.02:18.045.2 
P2:42.76Ryan Grimwade  U17MCardiff2:33.642:24.6038.2 
800 U16M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:13.21Keir King PBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:13.212:13.2138.3 
P2:13.55Damien Hickey U16MIRL    
P2:14.29Jordan Fender PBU17MCardiff2:14.292:05.8729.3 
P2:15.00AJ Bennetts  U17MBelgrave2:09.892:09.8929.7 
P2:15.77Sam Talbot  U17MExeter/Surrey Schs2:13.112:11.417.6 
P2:19.62Harry Hillman  U17MCardiff2:17.972:13.358.0 
P2:21.72David McDonald  U17MIreland2:19.562:19.5640.6 
P2:21.88Andrew McLoone PBU17MShettleston2:21.882:21.8848.4 
P2:22.63Daniel Ryan U16MIRL    
P2:22.68Charles Dineen PBU17MCentral2:22.682:22.6836.9 
P2:23.64Rhys Harris PBU17MSwansea2:23.642:19.6133.7 
P2:24.43Max Price SBU17MStevenage & North Herts2:24.432:21.7436.5 
P2:28.79Benjamin Burton  U17MCardiff Archers2:20.892:20.8944.4 
P2:29.05Daniel McFarlane  U17MInverness2:24.132:21.3724.6 
P2:32.00Jack Rudden-Kelly U16MIRL    
P2:32.40Adam Jones PBU17MSouthampton2:32.402:32.4045.1 
800 U18W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:23.28Elizabeth Morland PBU17WIreland2:23.282:23.2837.9 
P2:24.24Annabelle Morris PBU20WIreland2:24.242:24.2442.4 
P2:26.67Emma Canning  U20WWhitemoss2:24.62:14.975.3 
P2:26.89Pamela McNicol  U17WLaw2:18.862:18.8638.1 
P2:29.89Sinead Tracey U18WIRL    
P2:30.74Lucy Turner  U20WGateshead2:25.12:17.3511.2 
P2:32.71Grace Davies-Redmond  U17WTeam Bath2:24.492:24.4943.2 
P2:33.37Alison Stewart SBU17WWhitemoss/South Lanarkshire2:33.372:31.6044.2 
P2:37.03Jodi Beynon  U17WCardiff Archers2:34.292:26.1125.5 
P2:39.16Sarah Williams  U17WMaldwyn2:35.92:32.6046.6 
P2:40.47Annabel Curle  U20WBridgend2:39.002:31.0048.8 
P2:45.71Annabelle Pask  U17WCoventry2:40.012:29.7414.9 
P2:47.10J'Nae Ward  U17WSale Harriers Manchester2:35.912:30.738.8 
P2:47.72Claire Taylor  U20WCardiff2:39.832:28.5342.1 
P2:48.87Ellie McGinty PBU17WEdinburgh AC2:48.872:48.8744.9 
P2:49.03Sarah Connolly  U20WNorth Down/Ireland2:42.112:25.508.8 
800 U16W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
P2:17.15Anna Nicole Rowe  U17WLiverpool H2:11.642:11.6428.5 
P2:20.26Niamh Emerson  U17WAmber Valley & Erewash2:14.022:09.749.9 
P2:20.31Holly McArthur  U15WWhitemoss2:15.222:11.718.4 
P2:25.10Emily Craig  U17WWhitemoss2:20.12:16.1122.2 
P2:25.94Arlene Crossan  U17WLetterkenny/Ireland2:21.12:21.138.8 
P2:27.02Kate O'Connor  U15WNewry2:18.052:16.618.7 
P2:31.94Sophie Meredith U16WIRL    
P2:32.48Breagha Campbell  U17WHerne Hill/Wiltshire Schs2:27.072:24.8137.5 
P2:34.66Lauren Williams  U17WMaldwyn2:30.822:30.8246.5 
P2:36.50Caitlin Edgar PBU17WCentral2:36.502:31.4035.8 
P2:37.20Emily McNicol  U17WLaw2:32.52:19.164.8 
P2:37.42Lauryn Davey PBU17WCarmarthen2:37.422:34.7126.4 
P2:39.61Georgia Doyle-Lay  U17WCornwall AC2:32.872:25.121.1 
P2:40.20Shannon Sheehy U16WIRL    
P2:41.45Niamh Kelly  U17WCranford, IRL/Ireland2:35.752:30.0116.4 
P2:48.85Lauren Evans  U15WCardiff2:45.192:26.9310.9 
P3:06.28Sarah Omoregie  U15WCardiff2:52.262:44.6140.9