Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 118 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
17 Nov 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:29   Carl Egdell  V40MHallamshire16:2716:272.3 
216:40   Jaimie Roden SBS20MSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni16:4015:311.1 
316:43   Jonathan Crickmore PBU20MBrighton & Hove/Sheffield Uni16:4315:43-1.4 
416:53   Michael Sprot  S30MHallamshire16:1616:160.2 
517:08   Paul Tobin SBU20MSwansea/Sheffield Uni17:0815:46-3.8 
617:19   Elliott Smales  U20MRotherham16:5616:07-2.2 
717:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
817:34   Shaun Lawson  S20MYork Acorn/Sheffield Hallam Uni17:1916:421.6 
917:44   Tom Horton PBU20MUnattached17:4415:28-4.0 
1017:59   Ross Landon  U20MTeesdale17:4816:4711.5 
1118:09   Graham Gagg  S25MCity of Hull17:1117:1131.8 
1218:10   Gregory Sorby PBS30MSheffield TC18:1017:4117.0 
1318:18   Mark Baker  V35MSheffield RC17:5117:2610.7 
1418:30   Trevor Neville  V35MSheffield RC18:2117:185.9 
1518:35   Ben Hudson PBSENMUnattached18:3518:0536.0 
1618:35   Richard Fyfe PBS30MUnattached18:3518:2121.0 
1718:40   Neal Fisher PBSENMUnattached18:4018:4011.0 
1818:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1918:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2018:47   Tom Hindmarch PBU20MManchester Metropolitan Uni18:4717:582.9 
2118:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2218:52   Iain W Hooley  V40MFylde Coast Runners18:3918:288.5 
2318:59   Robert Stern PBV50MUnattached18:5918:4910.4 
2419:01   Mark Hinds  SENMUnattached18:3818:3421.1 
2519:02   Rachael Lundgren PBU20WGosforth/Sheffield Uni19:0217:532.8 
2619:04   Alejandro Canizares Ortiz SENMSheffield University Cross Country & AC    
2719:06   Ian Jones PBV40MHallamshire18:4918:2128.8 
2819:19   Philip Warburton PBS30MSteel City19:1919:1935.5 
2919:20   Oskar Solvason  SENMSheffield Hallam Uni18:2018:029.3 
3019:21   Matt Rimmer PBV35MSteel City19:2117:554.1 
3119:27   Humphrey Emery SENMUnattached    
3219:29   Alex Collings  S30MSheffield RC18:2817:0115.9 
3319:31   James Ogden  V35MUnattached18:4518:146.6 
3419:37   Ben Nichoslon U20MUnattached    
3519:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3619:39   Matt Mills SENMUnattached    
3719:39   Rosie McNabola  S20WLuton/Sheffield Uni19:2916:551.5 
3819:42   Timothy Baycroft  V40MUnattached19:3619:1818.4 
3919:50   Alexander Regan  SENMUnattached19:1618:125.5 
4019:55   Luke Siggs  S30MUnattached19:2617:413.1 
4120:03   Thomas Booth SENMUnattached    
4220:06   James Campbell SENMUnattached    
4320:08   Dan Fauset SBV35MUnattached20:0819:4122.1 
4420:10   Charlie Whitaker  U11MCity of Sheffield19:4918:2227.7 
4520:12   Rob Hepworth V40MUnattached    
4620:13   Nick Frewin  V55MUnattached19:5819:3714.0 
4720:14   Ian Allen  SENMUnattached19:3419:3418.8 
4820:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4920:18   Charlotte Ward PBS20WCity of Hull20:1817:431.7 
5020:20   Ben Davies U20MUnattached    
5120:23   Tim Holt PBS30MUnattached20:2318:074.8 
5220:26   Gavin Rosson  V40MUnattached19:4219:216.1 
5320:30   Chris Owens PBSENMUnattached20:3019:3123.1 
5420:32   Victor Baycroft  U11MHallamshire20:2318:033.6 
5520:34   Rob Lankester  SENMUnattached18:2217:5817.6 
5620:35   Martin Atkinson PBV50MCity of Sheffield20:3520:3333.1 
5720:37   Ben Heller  V45MSteel City19:4919:499.7 
5820:47   Louie Tyssen U15MUnattached    
5920:50   Joseph Peter Turton U20MUnattached    
6020:52   William Bennet PBV50MUnattached20:0019:157.2 
6120:53   Michael Richardson  V35MUnattached19:3518:235.7 
6220:54   Todd Simpson  SENMUnattached20:3419:3733.9 
6321:04   Matthew Chenery PBV40MUnattached20:5220:1310.7 
6421:05   Michael Bourne  V45MDark Peak20:5820:5415.1 
6521:09   Chris Newman  V45MUnattached20:0919:578.0 
6621:10   Jessica Bond SBS20WColchester & Tendring/Sheffield Uni21:1020:208.1 
6721:12   Paul Bonner  S25MWhite City (Hull)19:4518:013.8 
6821:13   Andrew Homerski  V50MUnattached20:1420:147.2 
6921:14   Paul Skinner  V45MUnattached21:1020:4835.7 
7021:20   Tom Cudmore  U18MSteel City19:2118:338.2 
7121:25   Archie Ward  V45MUnattached20:2420:2412.7 
7221:29   James Hole SENMSheffield University Cross Country & AC    
7321:31   David Leon PBV45MUnattached21:3120:5413.7 
7421:35   David Short PBV40MUnattached21:3521:3521.8 
7521:42   Matthew Nice U20MUnattached    
7621:45   Vincent Lau  U20MSheffield Hallam Uni21:0319:148.0 
7721:46   Tom Evans PBS25MUnattached21:4621:339.3 
7821:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7921:50   Marcus Adams PBV45MDark Peak21:4520:2312.4 
8021:51   Max Arguile  V45MUnattached21:2421:2418.6 
8121:52   Kate Scott  V45WSteel City21:2921:1010.3 
8221:53   Steve Duggan PBV40MTotley21:5321:5336.0 
8321:57   Neil Speed PBV35MUnattached21:5721:1836.0 
8421:58   Lewis Ashton  V40MDark Peak21:2321:23  
8521:59   Philip Smales  V45MRotherham21:3620:4526.8 
8622:06   James Hesketh SENMUnattached    
8722:09   Martin Colclough  V50MUnattached21:2921:1817.6 
8822:13   Greg Naylor V45MUnattached    
8922:16   Jaffel Versi  V35MUnattached21:5521:4419.3 
9022:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9122:19   Bryan Bradwell PBV40MTotley22:1918:474.7 
9222:19   Kevin Mcnally  SENMUnattached18:4618:4636.0 
9322:20   Barney Williams  V45MUnattached21:5721:1321.8 
9422:22   Andrew Clayden  V45MUnattached22:0522:0534.0 
9522:24   Robert Burton  V55MUnattached22:1621:5936.0 
9622:32   Fionn Cross  SENMUnattached21:5820:3135.9 
9722:39   Dorothy Pelly SBV50WAmbleside22:3922:2220.0 
9822:40   James Clarke  SENMUnattached21:0619:4621.8 
9922:40   Nick Portus  S30MSteel City/Unattached21:5318:5422.1 
10022:41   Emer McKay SBV55WUnattached22:3422:0717.8 
10122:43   Paul Brabban V35MUnattached    
10222:45   Nigel Lewis  V40MUnattached22:4121:5116.6 
10322:46   Thomas Watson-Malone U15MUnattached    
10422:47   John Rafferty  V45MSheffield RC22:3222:2815.0 
10522:48   Jen Burke  SENWUnattached22:3922:3920.2 
10622:50   Dave Senneck  V55MUnattached22:2921:5815.0 
10722:52   Richard Strafford SENMUnattached    
10822:54   Tony Saint V40MUnattached    
10923:00   Robin Downing U20MUnattached    
11023:01   Rizni Marzook  V40MUnattached22:4321:159.9 
11123:02   Nicola Rafferty  V50WSteel City22:2521:2210.1 
11223:03   Richard Peter Rothwell-Jackson SENMUnattached    
11323:04   Pete Hodgson V45MUnattached    
11423:05   Martin Smith SBV50MDark Peak23:0520:4119.8 
11523:06   Jonathan Havenhand  V40MUnattached22:5821:5815.4 
11623:08   Steve Sanders  V45MCrystal Peaks22:2022:1120.9 
11723:12   Matthew Kiggins V40MUnattached    
11823:12   Jill Bevan-Pritchard  V35WUnattached22:4622:4616.7 
11923:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12023:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12123:23   Yvonne Twelvetree  V60WTotley23:0822:2313.5 
12223:28   Francesca Hirst PBU18WUnattached23:2822:3535.9 
12323:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12423:32   Chris Mason SENMUnattached    
12523:33   James Lucas Sadler SENMUnattached    
12623:35   Rimas Morris  V35WUnattached23:2323:2331.0 
12723:39   Nathan Garnham SENMUnattached    
12823:43   Jeremy D C Hook SENMUnattached    
12923:45   David Turner  V40MUnattached23:0423:0429.8 
13023:51   Eli Christie Jones  U18MUnattached23:3022:0834.7 
13123:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13223:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13323:56   Kevan Rushton SENMUnattached    
13423:57   Chris Roberts V35MUnattached    
13524:00   Richard Eastall  V45MUnattached23:1022:4327.5 
13624:03   John Godding  V50MUnattached21:3821:3816.6 
13724:07   Gerry Lax  V65MDark Peak23:2423:2433.4 
13824:12   Stephen Robert Hill  V50MUnattached23:4823:3317.3 
13924:12   Caroline Mary Rhiannon Lloyd V35WUnattached    
14024:17   Ross Baxter U20MUnattached    
14124:18   Caroline Marie Burke  V45WUnattached23:0523:0518.2 
14224:19   Andrew Dickerson V45MUnattached    
14324:23   Chris Cousins  V45MUnattached23:1123:1136.0 
14424:26   Anna Lambert PBV40WUnattached24:2622:4129.6 
14524:32   Liberty Regan  U18WUnattached22:4122:1816.6 
14624:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14724:35   Vicky Penn PBS30WUnattached24:3519:436.9 
14824:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14924:44   Robert John Plaskitt V45MUnattached    
15024:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15124:51   John Pollard  SENMUnattached24:4521:348.9 
15224:55   Georgia Page  V40WUnattached23:3622:5513.1 
15324:55   Andrew William Firth SENMUnattached    
15424:56   Neil Ferguson SENMUnattached    
15524:56   Pamela Leon  V45WUnattached23:5323:3416.3 
15624:58   Joel Hanna  V40MUnattached24:0824:0830.7 
15724:59   Claire Wroe V45WUnattached    
15825:00   Claire Dutson  SENWUnattached24:1020:348.5 
15925:00   Paul Bonsall V55MUnattached    
16025:01   Sophie Bennet PBS25WWimbledon Windmilers23:3722:5015.2 
16125:03   Dawn Womack  V45WUnattached23:4423:4436.0 
16225:04   Jacob Wylie U15MUnattached    
16325:04   Niall O' Neill SENMUnattached    
16425:05   Elsa Moxley U15WUnattached    
16525:05   John Toyne  V45MUnattached24:0223:1028.7 
16625:11   Gavin Richards V35MUnattached    
16725:14   Gerry Bennet  V50WUnattached23:3721:4410.5 
16825:17   Joseph Lewis Freestone U15MUnattached    
16925:23   John Walker  V50MUnattached23:1722:1314.8 
17025:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17125:32   John Clarke V50MUnattached    
17225:39   Katie Lea  SENWUnattached22:4922:4927.2 
17325:39   Helen Cummins PBSENWUnattached25:3925:3936.0 
17425:39   Kate McNally SENWUnattached    
17525:41   John Andrzejowski V45MUnattached    
17625:42   Rory Wilson  U18MUnattached25:4124:1636.0 
17725:43   Tim Carr  V45MWestbury24:0323:4916.2 
17825:44   Wayne Curtis V50MUnattached    
17925:45   Elizabeth Rowe V35WPorter Valley Plodders    
18025:48   Myles Jones V35MUnattached    
18125:48   Pat Rhodes PBV60WUnattached25:4824:3220.0 
18225:51   Zara McLoone SENWUnattached    
18325:53   Peter Gardner  V50MUnattached25:1424:2626.8 
18425:54   Louise Dale-hughes  V40WUnattached22:3820:1823.5 
18525:56   Stephen John Day  V55MUnattached24:4024:3222.0 
18625:57   Roisin Henry  U18WUnattached23:2623:2630.4 
18725:58   Sally Pearse  V45WUnattached24:2224:2221.8 
18826:01   Roger Marck Watson PBV40MUnattached25:4421:0410.3 
18926:04   Jane Bowles SBV40WUnattached26:0425:0035.3 
19026:10   Rosa Allen U15WUnattached    
19126:12   David Allen PBV50MHallamshire26:1220:199.2 
19226:15   Trevor Thompson V55MUnattached    
19326:22   Samantha Calladine SENWUnattached    
19426:25   Rebecca Christie  V40WUnattached25:5624:5622.2 
19526:27   Claire Morgan SENWUnattached    
19626:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19726:30   Jenna Trainor  SENWUnattached26:2624:2436.0 
19826:32   Martyn Askew V50MUnattached    
19926:34   Fee Womersley  V45WTotley24:5924:0631.5 
20026:40   Lucy Downes V40WUnattached    
20126:40   Neil Brown SENMUnattached    
20226:42   Hilary Jaques SENWUnattached    
20326:46   Paul Wylie V40MUnattached    
20426:49   Alexander Arblaster SBS30MSteel City26:4922:0520.4 
20526:51   Joseph Leek  V35MUnattached24:5924:5936.0 
20626:56   John Tyas  V45MUnattached25:5125:1026.8 
20726:57   Hannah Wreglesworth SENWPorter Valley Plodders    
20827:01   David Ward V55MUnattached    
20927:02   Mark Andrew Lomas  V45MUnattached24:1823:4436.0 
21027:09   Caroline Oates  V50WUnattached26:1026:1036.0 
21127:12   Marco Del Olmo  V35MUnattached24:0924:0936.0 
21227:15   Peter Moxley V50MUnattached    
21327:21   Nicole Nield  V55WUnattached25:2725:2720.7 
21427:27   Fraser Burdon U15MUnattached    
21527:27   Timothy Peter Ryan PBV45MSteel City27:2724:1918.8 
21627:29   Fran Marshall  V40WUnattached27:1822:5318.3 
21727:30   Sally Sutton  SENWUnattached26:1424:4335.6 
21827:31   Harry Chapman U15MUnattached    
21927:37   Anita Hill PBV55WUnattached27:3727:3730.7 
22027:44   Anna Weighall PBV35WUnattached27:4425:4436.0 
22127:46   Philip Hancock  V55MUnattached25:4625:4636.0 
22227:55   Jayne Clements  V45WUnattached26:5925:4436.0 
22327:56   William Kearns  U18MUnattached26:2224:1936.0 
22427:57   David Kearns  V40MUnattached24:5024:4336.0 
22528:04   Aimee Ball SENWUnattached    
22628:06   Frances Norman SENWUnattached    
22728:11   Irene Sharkey  V40WUnattached27:4826:4930.8 
22828:12   Lucy Button  V40WUnattached27:5127:5136.0 
22928:17   Daniel Coates U15MUnattached    
23028:20   Lilly Elbra V35WUnattached    
23128:21   Kathryn Anne Hindmarch  V45WUnattached27:5527:3336.0 
23228:23   Stella Krain V40WUnattached    
23328:23   Alasdair Wilkinson U15MPorter Valley Plodders    
23428:24   Tom Halliday U15MUnattached    
23528:24   Lex Wilkinson  V35MUnattached20:1219:4913.3 
23628:25   Duncan Lennox  V50MUnattached27:1126:2927.3 
23728:26   Mark Beal SENMUnattached    
23828:30   Amy Thorp SBS25WSheffield RC28:1326:1636.0 
23928:37   Kristian Howe SENMUnattached    
24028:42   Eric Carroll  V70MUnattached27:0827:0836.0 
24128:43   Adam Richard Philpotts SENMUnattached    
24228:43   Thomas Brenchley SENMUnattached    
24328:44   Elizabeth Claire Boland SENWUnattached    
24428:46   Daisy Demissie  U18WWarwick Uni26:4421:0710.2 
24528:52   Philip Clayton V45MUnattached    
24628:55   Joanne Chapman  V40WUnattached27:2824:0624.5 
24729:00   Freya Peterson U15WUnattached    
24829:03   Michael Wu  U18MUnattached/Steel City27:0120:389.0 
24929:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25029:05   Jane Morgan V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2