Newbury parkrun # 42 External Results
Newbury
17 Nov 12
parkrun parkrunCX 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
218:31   Mark Shepherd  V40MUnattached18:0416:162.7 
318:55   Martin Walker  V35MNewbury18:3518:054.3 
419:51   Paul Hendry  V40MTeam Kennet19:2618:3120.1 
520:41   Darren Tuckwell  V40MUnattached19:4918:5119.5 
620:49   Alexander Taylor U20MUnattached    
720:53   Tony Sharkey PBV40MUnattached20:5320:5332.6 
821:00   Colin Campbell  V35MUnattached20:1419:5432.1 
921:09   Paul Fowler V40MUnattached    
1021:16   Patrick Snow SENMUnattached    
1121:18   Adam Buckland SENMUnattached    
1221:18   Michael Cass PBS25MUnattached21:0818:029.7 
1321:30   Graham Walker SBV50MTadley21:3020:478.6 
1421:34   Peter Crozier  V60MUnattached20:4320:4313.5 
1521:44   Rob Saunders  V45MUnattached21:1120:277.1 
1621:51   Ann Singal  V45WUnattached21:2521:2523.5 
1722:10   Marcus Wilkins  SENMUnattached21:5420:5818.4 
1822:13   Philip Randall  V45MUnattached20:5820:4330.4 
1922:22   Paul Leese V35MUnattached    
2022:25   Mark Bailey  V40MUnattached22:1720:459.7 
2122:44   Robert Sandford  V45MUnattached21:1821:1816.0 
2222:46   Mike Lattanzio  V40MUnattached22:0222:0227.0 
2322:47   Patrick Visser U20MUnattached    
2422:49   Archie Dyson  U15MUnattached21:3321:3336.0 
2522:51   Brian Emms  V60MLonely Goat RC22:3321:4212.5 
2622:59   Clive A Williams V50MUnattached    
2723:00   Iain Collins V40MUnattached    
2823:01   Ash Singal  V45MUnattached21:2221:1315.6 
2923:04   Stuart Davidson  V50MUnattached22:4221:5011.9 
3023:05   Ellie Williams  U15WNewbury22:1422:1436.0 
3123:12   Richard Chandler V40MUnattached    
3223:14   Michael Cornwall  V60MNewbury21:3021:3025.0 
3323:20   Keith Pearce V55MUnattached    
3423:32   Brian Billington PBV40MUnattached23:3220:1611.9 
3523:41   Roger Davis  V40MTeam Kennet22:4421:5713.9 
3623:45   Peter Godfrey  V45MUnattached23:3722:5220.6 
3723:47   Kersty Drinkwater V35WUnattached    
3823:50   Brian Saunders  V35MUnattached23:0722:1415.1 
3923:55   Julian Rowe  V45MUnattached23:4423:0526.9 
4024:03   David Kindred  V50MUknetrunner21:3521:2130.3 
4124:10   Anisa Khorassani U15WUnattached    
4224:19   Richard Rudgley PBV50MUnattached22:5721:1636.0 
4324:20   Charlie John Harding  U18MUnattached23:1518:375.7 
4424:23   Tim Else  S20MUnattached23:0623:0623.2 
4524:24   Ady Tuckwell PBSENMNewbury24:2419:2912.7 
4624:34   James Clutton V35MUnattached    
4724:39   Hamish Overend  V40MUnattached22:5522:5522.7 
4824:42   Carolyn Visser U15WUnattached    
4924:44   Stuart Gearing  V40MUnattached23:2621:3431.1 
5025:03   Matthew Studart  V35MUnattached21:2119:5715.6 
5125:04   Daniel Morton SENMUnattached    
5225:05   Tony Duck  V50MTeam Kennet23:1921:4514.3 
5325:17   David Pollard  V35MUnattached24:1522:2612.7 
5425:19   Rebecca Visser U15WUnattached    
5525:21   Megan Myhill PBU11WTeam Kennet25:2125:2136.0 
5625:22   Steven Oxley V35MUnattached    
5725:39   Josh Parry  U18MUnattached23:1720:1223.7 
5825:42   Connor Davis  U18MUnattached24:5223:3836.0 
5925:45   Richard Parry V40MUnattached    
6025:53   Benjamin Else SENMUnattached    
6125:55   David Stratton V50MUnattached    
6225:58   Charlie Hart  U11MTeam Kennet25:5622:2416.1 
6326:06   Simon Hart  V45MUnattached23:0822:0215.4 
6426:10   Dean Atkins PBV40MUnattached23:3420:1930.8 
6526:22   Cheryl Langford  V35WUnattached25:2425:0436.0 
6626:23   Felicity Pointer  SENWUnattached24:3623:5935.2 
6726:27   Nicola Mcfadzen  V50WUnattached25:3123:5213.9 
6826:31   Ben Wells U15MTeam Kennet    
6926:33   Andre Clothier  V40MNewbury24:4424:1126.0 
7026:35   Lindsay Foulger V40WUnattached    
7126:35   Alex Daysh U15MUnattached    
7226:36   Tim Daysh  V40MUnattached20:3420:348.8 
7326:36   Jeroen Visser V45MUnattached    
7426:38   William Robert Mccartney  V50MUnattached26:0624:3636.0 
7526:40   Toby Ambler U15MUnattached    
7626:41   Danielle Snijder SENWUnattached    
7726:45   David Pierce-Williams  V55MNewbury24:3123:5418.5 
7826:50   Mike Nicholls  V35MUnattached23:4622:0735.9 
7926:51   Peter F Goodwin  V60MUnattached25:2323:2519.2 
8026:52   Louise Smith  S30WChineham Park24:1522:0816.1 
8126:56   James William Berryman SENMUnattached    
8227:02   Philip Martin Lewis  V50MUnattached26:0726:0721.8 
8327:03   Anne Wenlock PBV45WUnattached27:0325:4122.0 
8427:03   Paul Stout  V35MHungerford Hares20:4920:2515.9 
8527:05   Anthea Sharkey PBV40WUnattached26:4926:3135.9 
8627:07   George Seymour  SENMUnattached25:4923:2433.2 
8727:11   Colin Trevor Kitchen SBV45MTadley27:1126:2836.0 
8827:13   Lucy Wells PBU11WTeam Kennet27:1319:407.7 
8927:14   Simon Hanson V45MUnattached    
9027:16   Karl Clothier SENMUnattached    
9127:19   Josie Piddington PBU18WNewbury27:1927:1936.0 
9227:20   David Piddington  V45MUnattached22:3722:3724.0 
9327:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9427:40   Neil Harvey V35MUnattached    
9527:44   Richard Pike V35MUnattached    
9627:47   Mohsen Zadeh-Koochak V45MUnattached    
9727:47   Robert Maslen SBV60MSerpentine26:2921:4620.7 
9827:49   Sarah Pennicott V35WUnattached    
9927:53   Alison Seymour  V45WUnattached27:0125:3323.5 
10028:00   Karen Willcock PBV40WPudsey Pacers28:0028:0035.9 
10128:04   Liza Campbell  V35WHook Runners27:0124:3323.9 
10228:12   Shaun Amor SENMUnattached    
10328:13   Robin Douglas V40MUnattached    
10428:19   Graham Phillips  SENMUnattached27:2723:4636.0 
10528:29   Carole Lowe  V50WUnattached26:3924:5918.3 
10628:30   Christopher Butler  SENMUnattached26:5323:2619.9 
10728:33   John Baxter  V60MUnattached27:4327:4336.0 
10828:34   Martin Jezzard  V45MUnattached27:0522:5621.7 
10928:46   Aimee Dyson U15WUnattached    
11028:48   John Wanklyn V60MUnattached    
11128:51   Lorraine Pearce V55WUnattached    
11228:52   Henry Field U15MUnattached    
11328:53   Michael Butler  V55MUnattached26:5726:0036.0 
11428:55   Christopher Field V40MUnattached    
11528:56   Monique Amor PBV40WUnattached28:5627:3036.0 
11629:02   Sarah Allen V45WUnattached    
11729:04   Bill Weaver  V55MNewbury25:3825:3819.4 
11829:13   Anna Harvey U15WUnattached    
11929:16   Claire Sandys V40WUnattached    
12029:31   Dylan Ambler U15MUnattached    
12129:33   Sara Philo PBSENWUnattached29:1227:0735.5 
12229:33   Marcus Ambler V45MUnattached    
12329:37   James Jackson SENMUnattached    
12429:43   Stuart Durrant  V45MUnattached26:1525:2520.9 
12529:45   Drew Tucker  U18MUnattached25:5922:3319.2 
12629:46   Jo Amor  S30WUnattached25:0223:5532.4 
12729:47   Carrie Collins V35WUnattached    
12829:54   Baxter Cowhig  U18MUnattached28:3527:3236.0 
12929:54   Phillip Cowhig  V40MTeam Kennet22:2520:5911.9 
13029:58   Teresa Cantwell V35WUnattached    
13129:59   Paulo Da Silva V45MUnattached    
13230:25   Lyndsey Cunningham V35WUnattached    
13330:27   Roya Zadeh-Koochak U15WUnattached    
13430:34   Liana King  S30WNewbury28:4126:4924.9 
13530:35   Elise Louise Wardrop U20WUnattached    
13630:39   John Sutton  V45MChineham Park27:1625:2927.2 
13730:49   Wendy Ann Lewis  V50WUnattached30:3427:2921.9 
13830:54   Alex Elizabeth Brown V45WUnattached    
13931:10   Katherine Johnston SENWUnattached    
14031:11   Sue Bennett  V50WUnattached30:0025:4724.5 
14131:13   Will Burnett V35MUnattached    
14231:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14331:35   Rachel Birch SENWUnattached    
14431:36   James Thomas  S25MNewbury20:1420:1414.5 
14531:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14631:40   Alan Aylott  V45MUnattached29:3823:5120.8 
14732:00   Rebecca Brown SENWUnattached    
14832:45   Rosie Walker SENWUnattached    
14933:04   Victoria Guerrero PBU11WUnattached33:0425:5927.6 
15033:05   Daniel Guerrero  V35MUnattached22:3422:3317.9 
15133:07   Michelle Bailey  V45WUnattached30:4729:2332.7 
15233:08   Keeley Marlow V40WUnattached    
15333:25   Linda Sutton  V45WChineham Park32:4229:4030.3 
15433:49   Karen Carter  V40WUnattached33:0433:0436.0 
15533:53   Chris Millard V50MUnattached    
15634:29   Suzanne Fowler  V40WUnattached33:4632:1832.0 
15734:36   Helen Scourfield V40WUnattached    
15834:54   Estelle Hyde PBV40WHungerford Hares34:1034:1036.0 
15934:54   Jo Alderson Phillips  V40WUnattached33:1430:0036.0 
16035:17   Mandy Dyson V40WUnattached    
16135:21   Susan Cheah PBS30WUnattached35:2133:5736.0 
16235:29   Saba Khorassani U15WUnattached    
16335:31   Myra Khorassani V35WUnattached    
16435:53   Jenny Tyrie SENWUnattached    
16535:55   Sarah Clarke U15WUnattached    
16635:57   Edward Peacock U15MUnattached    
16735:58   Simon Peacock V35MUnattached    
16836:49   Tom Fowler U15MUnattached    
16937:24   Lorna Elizabeth Mccartney  V55WUnattached33:4732:5333.0 
17039:14   Suzanna Burnay  V60WUnattached33:0832:4032.7 
17139:49   Ali Pearce PBV40WUnattached36:0729:5434.1 
17240:30   Jan Butler V50WUnattached    
17353:59   Nikki Glover SENWUnattached    
17453:59   Maisie Glover U15WUnattached    
17553:59   Susan Ansell V55WUnattached    
 
parkrunCX
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:05   Sandra Berry-Bowers  V35WWinchester  31.2