Heaton Harriers Memorial Junior Races External Results
Newcastle
11 Nov 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3KNAD U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:50   Ryan Green PBU15MMorpeth/St. Mary's Uni9:509:5010.6 
29:54   Joe Armstrong PBU15MGateshead9:549:54-3.4 
311:02   Nathan Linsley PBU15MGateshead11:0211:0226.6 
411:03   Joe Kirk SBU15MHeaton11:0311:0023.6 
511:08   Jack Donnelly PBU15MBlaydon11:0811:0829.2 
611:44   James Young SBU15MBlyth11:4410:15-3.7 
711:45   Daniel Tait PBU15MBlyth11:4511:4536.0 
812:12   Joseph Kirtley PBU15MGateshead12:1212:1212.4 
912:18   Jed Russell PBU15MGosforth12:1812:1831.8 
1012:54   Aran Coram PBU15MGateshead12:5412:5436.0 
1113:19   Jamey Chaudhry PBU15MGateshead13:1913:1936.0 
1213:42   Jordan Robinson PBU15MGateshead13:4213:4236.0 
3KNAD U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:47   Kieran Hedley PBU13MMorpeth10:4710:47-2.5 
211:23   Ryan Arthur SBU13MChester-le-Street11:2310:0320.6 
311:56   James Potts PBU13MElswick11:5611:5636.0 
411:58   Joe Dowd SBU13MMorpeth11:5810:3113.5 
511:58   Alex Cunningham SBU13MMorpeth11:5811:024.8 
612:00   Samuel Collins PBU13MElswick12:0012:0036.0 
712:21   Ben Blanchflower PBU13MElswick12:2112:2136.0 
812:22   Cameron Dick PBU13MMorpeth12:2212:2236.0 
912:48   Oliver Dollimore PBU13MGateshead12:4812:4836.0 
1012:49   Connor Marshall SBU13MBlyth12:4910:253.3 
1113:14   Matthew Robinson U13MUnattached    
1213:16   Lewis Liddle PBU13MBlaydon13:1613:1612.9 
1313:27   Ben Andrew Callender PBU13MElswick13:2713:2736.0 
1413:29   Adam Shewry SBU13MMorpeth13:2910:309.6 
1514:30   Matthew Briggs U13MMorpeth Harriers    
1615:13   Callum Tilley PBU13MGateshead15:1315:1336.0 
3KNAD U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:32   Sophie Burnett PBU15WBirtley11:3211:323.6 
212:03   Charlie Hedley PBU15WBlyth12:0312:0336.0 
312:19   Charlotte Fraser PBU15WGateshead12:1912:1936.0 
413:02   Amelia Leslie SBU15WJarrow & Hebburn13:0211:5730.3 
513:35   Grace Carroll PBU15WJarrow & Hebburn13:3513:3536.0 
613:55   Erin Scott PBU15WBlyth13:5513:5536.0 
714:28   Danielle Coulson PBU15WBirtley14:2814:2820.5 
814:55   Charlotte Baston SBU15WAlnwick14:5514:548.8 
3KNAD U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:13   Rhian Purves SBU13WGosforth12:1310:544.3 
212:22   Chelsea Williamson SBU13WGosforth12:2211:4735.4 
312:34   Lizzie Rank SBU13WMorpeth12:3411:5035.6 
412:43   Holly Matheson SBU13WHeaton12:4311:2914.3 
512:50   Isobel Chaudhry PBU13WGateshead12:5012:5015.8 
612:52   Jessica Leslie SBU13WJarrow & Hebburn12:5212:2821.9 
713:17   Katya Hunt PBU13WGosforth13:1713:1736.0 
813:41   Rachel Rees SBU13WGosforth13:4112:1319.6 
913:43   Robyn Bennett PBU13WElswick13:4313:434.0 
1014:00   Penny Duncan PBU13WGateshead14:0014:0034.3 
1114:14   Ellie Wilson PBU13WGateshead14:1414:1436.0 
1214:21   Kate Cleland SBU13WGateshead14:2113:4633.5 
1314:24   Lucy Brown PBU13WGosforth14:2414:2436.0 
1414:43   Lucy Hobbs PBU13WGateshead14:4314:4335.6 
1514:49   Juliette Francis Taylor PBU13WElswick14:4914:4936.0 
1615:20   Olivia Metcalfe U13WGateshead Harriers    
1717:18   Megan Blyth SBU13WBirtley17:1815:4436.0 
1820:03   Lois Trail PBU13WBlyth20:0320:0336.0