Heaton Harriers Memorial Junior Races External Results
Newcastle
11 Nov 12
3KNAD 1KNAD 5K 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3KNAD U15M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:50   Ryan Green PBU15MMorpeth/St. Mary's Uni9:509:507.9 
29:54   Joe Armstrong PBU15MGateshead9:549:54-2.3 
311:02   Nathan Linsley PBU15MGateshead11:0211:0224.1 
411:03   Joe Kirk SBU15MHeaton11:0311:0023.0 
511:08   Jack Donnelly PBU15MBlaydon11:0811:0826.5 
611:44   James Young SBU15MBlyth11:4410:15-4.8 
711:45   Daniel Tait PBU15MBlyth11:4511:4536.0 
812:12   Joseph Kirtley PBU15MGateshead12:1212:129.9 
912:18   Jed Russell PBU15MGosforth12:1812:1829.6 
1012:54   Aran Coram PBU15MGateshead12:5412:5436.0 
1113:19   Jamey Chaudhry PBU15MGateshead13:1913:1936.0 
1213:42   Jordan Robinson PBU15MGateshead13:4213:4236.0 
3KNAD U13M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:47   Kieran Hedley PBU13MMorpeth10:4710:47-2.9 
211:23   Ryan Arthur SBU13MChester-le-Street11:2310:0318.0 
311:56   James Potts PBU13MElswick11:5611:5636.0 
411:58   Joe Dowd SBU13MMorpeth11:5810:3111.0 
511:58   Alex Cunningham SBU13MMorpeth11:5811:028.0 
612:00   Samuel Collins PBU13MElswick12:0012:0036.0 
712:21   Ben Blanchflower PBU13MElswick12:2112:2136.0 
812:22   Cameron Dick PBU13MMorpeth12:2212:2236.0 
912:48   Oliver Dollimore PBU13MGateshead12:4812:4836.0 
1012:49   Connor Marshall SBU13MBlyth12:4910:256.0 
1113:14   Matthew Robinson U13MUnattached    
1213:16   Lewis Liddle PBU13MBlaydon13:1613:1636.0 
1313:27   Ben Andrew Callender PBU13MElswick13:2713:2736.0 
1413:29   Adam Shewry SBU13MMorpeth13:2910:307.7 
1514:30   Matthew Briggs U13MMorpeth Harriers    
1615:13   Callum Tilley PBU13MGateshead15:1315:1336.0 
 
1KNAD U11
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:00   Natasha Stephenson PBU11WChester-le-Street4:004:0024.8 
24:05   Luke Allen PBU11MChester-le-Street4:054:0536.0 
34:09   Ross Charlton PBU11MMorpeth4:094:09-2.0 
44:13   Tegan Sinclair PBU11WGateshead4:134:1328.5 
54:19   Luke Chaudhry PBU11MGateshead4:194:1932.9 
64:24   Oliver Telfer PBU11MAlnwick4:244:240.1 
74:27   Reece Garrett PBU11MWallsend4:274:2714.3 
84:30   Rhiannon Hedley PBU11WMorpeth4:304:304.5 
94:38   Meg Powley PBU11WGateshead4:384:3836.0 
104:39   Callum Bell PBU11MGateshead4:394:3925.6 
114:43   Nathan Morgan U11MSouth Shields Harriers    
124:47   James Paget U11MUnattached    
134:48   Luke Robinson U11MUnattached    
144:51   Ellen Matheson PBU11WHeaton4:514:5131.2 
155:02   Mollie Thompson U11WUnattached    
165:05   Jessica Burnett PBU11WDurham5:055:0536.0 
175:06   Archie Caisley PBU11MGateshead5:065:0636.0 
185:07   Scott Morrow U11MSouth Shields Harriers    
195:10   Abbie Sheavills PBU11WBirtley5:105:1033.6 
205:11   Carys Purves PBU11WGosforth5:115:1115.0 
215:32   Dominic James Russell PBU17MSouth Shields5:325:3236.0 
3KNAD U15W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:32   Sophie Burnett PBU15WBirtley11:3211:321.4 
212:03   Charlie Hedley PBU15WBlyth12:0312:0336.0 
312:19   Charlotte Fraser PBU15WGateshead12:1912:1936.0 
413:02   Amelia Leslie SBU15WJarrow & Hebburn13:0211:5727.6 
513:35   Grace Carroll PBU15WJarrow & Hebburn13:3513:3536.0 
613:55   Erin Scott PBU15WBlyth13:5513:5535.8 
714:28   Danielle Coulson PBU15WBirtley14:2814:2819.8 
814:55   Charlotte Baston SBU15WAlnwick14:5514:549.0 
3KNAD U13W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:13   Rhian Purves SBU13WGosforth12:1310:543.5 
212:22   Chelsea Williamson SBU13WGosforth12:2211:4734.8 
312:34   Lizzie Rank SBU13WMorpeth12:3411:5034.8 
412:43   Holly Matheson SBU13WHeaton12:4311:2911.7 
512:50   Isobel Chaudhry PBU13WGateshead12:5012:5013.2 
612:52   Jessica Leslie SBU13WJarrow & Hebburn12:5212:2819.2 
713:17   Katya Hunt PBU13WGosforth13:1713:1736.0 
813:41   Rachel Rees SBU13WGosforth13:4112:1317.3 
913:43   Robyn Bennett PBU13WElswick13:4313:433.9 
1014:00   Penny Duncan PBU13WGateshead14:0014:0031.5 
1114:14   Ellie Wilson PBU13WGateshead14:1414:1436.0 
1214:21   Kate Cleland SBU13WGateshead14:2113:4630.8 
1314:24   Lucy Brown PBU13WGosforth14:2414:2436.0 
1414:43   Lucy Hobbs PBU13WGateshead14:4314:4334.5 
1514:49   Juliette Francis Taylor PBU13WElswick14:4914:4936.0 
1615:20   Olivia Metcalfe U13WGateshead Harriers    
1717:18   Megan Blyth SBU13WBirtley17:1815:4436.0 
1820:03   Lois Trail PBU13WBlyth20:0320:0336.0 
 
5K U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:00   Oliver James SBU20MSunderland/City of Sheffield16:0014:58-2.1 
216:02   Jonathan Nisbet PBU20MMorpeth16:0215:3810.3 
316:04   Barry Maskell SBU20MGateshead16:0415:1015.7 
416:59   Jonathon Boyd PBU20MGateshead16:5916:5936.0 
517:09   Elliot Kelly PBU17MMorpeth17:0915:513.8 
617:10   Adam Barr PBU17MGateshead17:1017:1035.6 
717:31   James Cripwell SBU17MGateshead17:3115:37-1.8 
817:40   Isaac Dunn PBU17MBlackhill17:4016:553.8 
917:47   Sam Hancox PBU20MMorpeth17:4714:48-3.3 
1019:37   Joseph Walker PBU17MElswick/Blaydon19:3719:3736.0 
1120:35   Mark Nicholson SBU17MBlyth20:3520:2021.1 
1220:41   John Campbell SBU17MJarrow & Hebburn20:4120:0029.6 
5K U20W
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:09   Lydia Turner SBU17WBirtley18:0916:583.5 
219:06   Sophie Montgomery PBU17WBlaydon/Blaydon & Elswick19:0619:0636.0 
319:44   Beth Larby PBU20WGosforth19:4419:4419.3 
420:05   Rebecca Pease  U20WGateshead/Doncaster19:5219:137.1 
520:11   Alison Brown  U17WMorpeth19:4019:4010.3 
620:20   Harriet Buswell SBU20WGosforth20:2018:014.4 
724:21   Katie Taylor SBU17WGateshead24:2124:1519.1