Banstead Woods parkrun # 283 External Results
Banstead Woods
10 Nov 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:08   Neil Reissland  V45MCollingwood16:4816:383.8 
218:12   Robert Knight  S25MCollingwood/South London17:3516:451.6 
318:28   Stuart Pearce  SENMUnattached17:5017:5022.2 
419:39   Gordon Hennessy  V50MCollingwood18:3118:164.0 
519:43   Christian Lee  U15MCrawley/Surrey Schs18:5217:073.5 
619:45   Robin Holmes  V45MSouth London19:0218:1012.2 
720:04   Mary James  V35WCollingwood19:4718:304.1 
820:15   Andy Zonfrillo  V45MSouth London19:4919:3513.9 
920:22   Matthew Hartgrove  S25MUnattached19:5218:052.5 
1020:47   Barnaby Schooling  U15MOxted19:4819:4836.0 
1120:57   Mike Mason  V35MSutton & District19:2218:213.3 
1221:11   Matt Yates U15MOxted School    
1321:18   Andy Alsleben  V45MCollingwood19:5619:2936.0 
1421:44   James Freeman  U11MSutton & District21:0418:272.6 
1521:45   David Freeman  V45MTadworth17:2917:162.3 
1621:59   James Timson U15MOxted School    
1722:05   Peter Wynne  V50MUnattached21:1721:1726.6 
1822:16   David George  V50M26.221:3920:2610.7 
1922:17   Michael Steele V50MUnattached    
2022:21   Ivor Rao  V40MSouth London21:2921:2919.9 
2122:24   Jack Lafone-Hill U15MOxted School    
2222:27   Matthew Sargent SBV35MEpsom & Ewell22:0618:3319.2 
2322:30   Nicholas David Smith PBU11MReigate Priory21:0417:332.5 
2422:30   James Landless PBU18MUnattached22:2120:2523.1 
2522:41   Trevor Charles Meadowcroft  V50MUnattached21:4421:299.3 
2622:46   David P Morris  V40MUnattached21:5621:3710.6 
2722:52   Sean Sadler  V40MUnattached22:4221:3512.3 
2822:53   Joan May  V40WUnattached22:1221:4632.6 
2923:03   Jo Quantrill  V55WSouth London/Dulwich22:3921:3113.7 
3023:09   Alan Collis  V55M26.221:4420:2333.8 
3123:10   Katriona Brown PBU15WReigate Priory23:1022:475.7 
3223:20   Salvatore Ercolano  V45MSouth London22:3221:5210.8 
3323:23   Antonio Latorre SBV50MSerpentine23:1823:0336.0 
3423:32   Philip Richard True  V50MUnattached21:4121:4133.4 
3523:35   David Ryan SENMUnattached    
3623:39   Mark Robert Kelly  V45MUnattached22:4621:5518.0 
3723:43   William Oliver PBU20MUnattached22:5320:4923.8 
3823:48   Louis Kenyon PBU15MHolland Sports AC23:4820:4521.6 
3923:51   Mark Thompson  V50MUnattached23:2422:3614.9 
4024:00   Oliver Parker U15MOxted School    
4124:40   Oliver Darall-Brown U15MOxted School    
4224:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4324:43   Martin Delve  V40MUnattached23:1322:0012.2 
4424:50   Alexander John Landless  SENMUnattached22:4222:4227.7 
4524:54   David Clarke  V45MUnattached23:1822:2513.9 
4625:03   Fraser Brunton PBU18MUnattached25:0323:2031.9 
4725:07   Andrea Brunton  V40WTadworth23:1823:1521.0 
4825:14   Gail Sara Levine  V45WUnattached23:3821:4211.4 
4925:27   Waller Paul  V40MUnattached23:2423:2415.6 
5025:34   Alan Schmidt V55MUnattached    
5125:35   David Ronald Lewis  V65MUnattached25:0224:2935.8 
5225:38   Angela Mitchell V45WUnattached    
5325:39   Mark Jeffery  V45MUnattached24:3024:2029.0 
5425:46   Dan Levine  U11MStragglers23:4717:543.3 
5525:47   John Macmillan SBV55MUnattached25:4422:4117.9 
5625:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5725:48   Michael Kilkenny V45MUnattached    
5825:58   Maria Balbi PBS30WSouth London25:1522:4819.4 
5926:05   Jeremy Marsh  V50MUnattached24:0923:4017.8 
6026:07   Nuala Brown SBV40WReigate Priory26:0726:0136.0 
6126:13   Jenny Cooney  V35WCollingwood23:1321:0612.1 
6226:14   Chris Sinfield  S25MCollingwood23:1522:1614.5 
6326:14   Neil Wood  V40MUnattached24:3524:0027.8 
6426:15   Andy Thornley PBV55MOxted25:4124:0520.6 
6526:22   Ed Preston  SENMUnattached24:4624:2233.9 
6626:29   Sally Davis  V50WSouth London26:0225:1722.2 
6726:31   Malcolm Matthews  V55MUnattached25:2124:3223.7 
6826:40   Andrew Garner  SENMUnattached25:0624:3131.5 
6926:41   Nicholas Wynne  U18MUnattached23:5923:5936.0 
7026:42   Abigail Wynne  U18WUnattached25:0725:0736.0 
7126:42   Rachel Tomkins V45WBletchingley Running Club     
7226:45   Freddy Pittman U15MUnattached    
7326:48   Stewart Northcott V40MUnattached    
7426:49   Chris Hosking  V45MUnattached25:3225:3236.0 
7526:50   Julie Ann Piper  V40WUnattached25:4724:5836.0 
7626:58   John Miller  V55MUnattached25:2523:0521.9 
7727:05   Elaine Dodds  V55W26.225:3224:2822.9 
7827:23   Richard Rowden SENMUnattached    
7927:44   Anthony Jeziorski V45MUnattached    
8027:54   Katie Garner  SENWUnattached26:2726:2736.0 
8127:58   Isobel Hubner  U18WUnattached27:2726:3036.0 
8228:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8328:11   Vanessa Anstee  V40WUnattached24:5324:5118.2 
8428:17   Katie Hartgrove  S20WEpsom & Ewell27:1723:3913.6 
8528:24   Debbie Glithero  V50WUnattached25:4524:3622.5 
8628:27   Gary Derwent  V40MWimbledon Windmilers25:4322:1723.6 
8728:39   Tony Poyser  V50MUnattached27:0723:3029.5 
8828:40   David Amarasekera V55MUnattached    
8928:44   Miki Coiley  V55MReigate Priory27:4626:2628.4 
9028:49   Kate Hubner  V40WUnattached28:2527:1431.7 
9129:06   Ethan Waller  U20MUnattached25:2822:4913.9 
9229:08   Therese Panetta  V50WSutton Runners25:1622:4120.3 
9329:14   James Knight  V55MUnattached28:1527:5826.4 
9429:27   Bernard Wright  V55MUnattached26:0124:4617.5 
9529:41   Kate Clancy PBU15WUnattached29:2429:2436.0 
9630:15   Neil Sunderland  V60M26.225:5722:1925.0 
9730:30   Jacqui Ide  V40WEpsom Allsorts28:3224:0027.0 
9830:58   Alan Imeson  V55MTadworth27:3124:4927.3 
9931:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10031:14   Emily Oliver  U20WUnattached30:4523:0716.6 
10131:22   Sarah Clarke SENWUnattached    
10231:45   Elizabeth Mason  V55WUnattached29:2928:2823.0 
10331:58   Irene Amarasekera V55WUnattached    
10432:01   Christopher Knight SBSENMUnattached32:0130:4336.0 
10532:08   Ronald Henry Hoare  V70M26.228:2428:2436.0 
10632:08   Carol Ann Hoare  V65W26.229:4129:3128.5 
10732:21   Jonathan Anstee  V45MUnattached29:2324:5421.5 
10832:22   Melvin Trundley  V65MCollingwood26:0725:2827.6 
10932:57   Mike Bryant  V70M26.229:5126:1335.6 
11033:22   Kelly Marie Mason  SENWUnattached31:0726:5825.6 
11134:02   Sally Skipper  V55WUnattached32:2230:0826.4 
11234:04   Maria Lawrence  V45WCollingwood31:5029:5027.4 
11335:08   Ria Trundley  V65WCollingwood32:1531:5730.4 
11435:17   George Frogley  V75MVeterans33:4131:4634.1 
11535:19   Leigh Michelle Pemberton V35WUnattached    
11635:27   Julie Oliver  V45WUnattached33:1127:1423.0 
11736:11   Kate Knight  V50WCollingwood35:0529:1734.1 
11836:53   Alan William Lawrence  V45MUnattached28:0528:0527.3 
11937:32   Liz Sproston V35WUnattached    
12039:49   Louise Hartfield  V45WUnattached34:4934:4936.0 
12140:00   Amy Brunton U15WUnattached    
12240:01   Graham Brunton  V45MUnattached27:0524:2536.0