Army Inter Unit Team Athletic Finals External Results
Aldershot
27 Jun 12
800 1500 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM MJR
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.69Paul Rice  SENMAbingdon/Army1:56.171:53.6428.4 
21:59.15Isirelli Naikelekelevesi SBV35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Army/Fiji1:59.151:49.2547.6 
31:59.87An Other SENMArmy    
42:04.31Vellybest Mpopelang PBSENMArmy2:04.312:04.3149.2 
52:04.59CB COWARD SENMArmy    
62:05.06Mokganedi Maphenduka PBSENMRadley/Army2:05.062:05.0650.0 
72:05.80An Other SENMArmy    
82:07.52S/SGT THOMAS SENMArmy    
92:17.92An Other SENMArmy    
102:18.75CAPT BRINKWORTH SENMArmy    
800 SM MNR
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.28D HALE-MULLEN SENMArmy    
22:13.49An Other SENMArmy    
32:17.71SGT MURRAY SENMArmy    
42:24.10PTE HURN SENMArmy    
52:32.47G BAILEY SENMArmy    
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.74 Pearce PBSENWArmy2:22.742:22.7445.5 
22:23.71Danielle Pye SBSENWLancaster & Morecambe2:23.712:23.053.2 
32:39.33L/BDR CLARKE SENWArmy    
42:46.50An Other SENWArmy    
52:50.58An Other SENWArmy    
62:54.72M KNIGHT SENWArmy    
72:54.93B GIRDLESTONE SENWArmy    
82:54.97PTE BARRY SENWArmy    
 
1500 SM MJR
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.08Thomas Kirby  SENMArmy4:12.234:12.2324.9 
24:20.85. Murray PBSENMArmy4:20.854:20.8545.7 
34:22.40O/CDT PFLEINDER SENMArmy    
44:24.72Paul Rice SBSENMAbingdon/Army4:24.724:12.6828.4 
54:30.37An Other SENMArmy    
64:30.54An Other SENMArmy    
74:45.42FR WILLIAMS SENMArmy    
84:47.26CPL DISNEY SENMArmy    
94:49.97PTE LEWIS SENMArmy    
104:57.72PTE CROSBY SENMArmy    
1500 SM MNR
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.70SGT MURRAY SENMArmy    
24:43.40An Other SENMArmy    
34:49.87A LANGLEY SENMArmy    
44:54.26C POLLOCK SENMArmy    
55:13.24PTE O'GRADY SENMArmy    
1500 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.54 Pearce  SENWArmy5:00.945:00.7445.5 
25:08.25Sarah Thomas PBV35WFarnham Runners/Army5:08.255:08.2552.3 
35:34.18GNR WANJIKU SENWArmy    
45:40.07An Other SENWArmy    
55:51.94PTE BARRY SENWArmy    
65:56.40An Other SENWArmy    
76:01.98N BOOTH SENWArmy    
87:09.23S REX SENWArmy    
 
5000 SM MJR
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:48.47J PORTER SENMArmy    
218:38.99F RIDER SENMArmy    
319:04.80Scott Filmer SBSENMArmy19:04.8017:12.5218.2 
419:27.99Daniel Gray SBSENMWigan & District/Army19:27.9916:26.840.1 
519:37.47L/CPL YOUNG SENMArmy    
619:37.77CPL COOPER SENMArmy    
719:47.65An Other SENMArmy    
819:52.82CFN COTTERILL SENMArmy    
921:03.62An Other SENMArmy    
1021:39.75PTE BIKASH SENMArmy    
5000 SM MNR
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:22.34Mark Greenwood  V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Army15:51.0715:31.0327.2 
219:28.11SIG OLUKUTUKEI SENMArmy    
320:25.29An Other SENMArmy    
420:32.24CPL SOLF SENMArmy    
522:48.53D MWAI SENMArmy    
5000 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:38.94Shan Mansfield  SENWSwansea/Army18:14.2818:02.5412.2 
219:19.19Zoe Leeming PBSENWArmy19:19.1919:19.1948.8 
320:53.02An Other SENWArmy    
421:34.05L/CPL DICKSON SENWArmy    
522:13.16F OLIVADOTI SENWArmy    
622:26.40CPL PEREIRA SENWArmy    
723:12.86I HOVE SENWArmy    
827:05.26An Other SENWArmy