Northamptonshire County Championships External Results
Northampton
5 Jan 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
136:55   Mathew Almond SENMBirchfield H2.9 
237:25   Rory Grant U20MBirchfield H-1.8 
337:39   Damian Carr SENMCoventry/Kettering2.1 
437:56   Tom Bark SENMCoventry/Corby21.9 
538:07   David Green SENMKettering-1.7 
638:32   Christopher Curtis V35MCorby1.0 
738:52   Chris Perez V35MRugby & Northampton27.3 
839:12   Matthew Clarke V35MDaventry/Marshall Milton Keynes1.5 
939:17   Troy Garrity V35MCorby3.4 
1039:28   Seb Goodall U23MCorby/Leeds Uni8.7 
1139:35   Mike Hager V60MTipton/Kettering24.6 
1240:03   Luke Robinson U20MRugby & Northampton13.2 
1340:11   Daniel Keating V45MLeicester/Corby4.3 
1440:22   Martin Johnson SENMSouthampton/Corby15.3 
1540:31   Chris Lamb SENMRugby & Northampton1.4 
1640:42   Brendan Moen V45MRugby & Northampton7.2 
1740:51   Luke Montgomery SENMCorby-1.4 
1841:16   Simon Woodward V40MSilson4.3 
1941:18   Vince Carroll V40MRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters4.0 
2041:21   Phil West V40MKettering/Police1.9 
2141:22   Matt Fowler V35MWootton RR0.8 
2242:26   Stephen Thompson V40MKettering3.1 
2342:48   Neal Humphreys V35MCorby8.6 
2443:04   Dan Doherty V35MTeam Balancise3.7 
2543:20   Paul Jolliffe SENMRugby & Northampton0.3 
2643:39   David Edwards U20MKettering/Nottingham Uni23.4 
2743:46   Jon Kemp V40MWellingborough3.6 
2844:34   Dan Thompson U20MKettering26.1 
2944:37   Guy PetersenSENMRugby & Northampton AC  
3045:01   Brian Summers V45MRugby & Northampton36.0 
3145:14   Joseph Lantsbery U20MRugby & Northampton5.3 
3245:16   James Armstrong SENMWootton RR5.5 
3345:17   Julian Blackwell V40MWellingborough5.7 
3445:19   Neil Willsher V35MRugby & Northampton18.7 
3545:22   David Kelly V40MTeam Balancise2.4 
3645:40   Simon Josh V35MTeam Balancise36.0 
3745:44   Steven Heighway V40MWootton RR15.2 
3845:46   Kemal Mehmet V40MKettering10.0 
3946:03   David Hutchings V45MTeam Balancise13.5 
4046:33   Richard Davies SENMSilson6.6 
4146:52   Jake Watson U20MHarborough/Swansea Uni7.6 
4247:23   Stewart Shears V35MSilson10.8 
4347:26   John Donaldson V50MWellingborough5.8 
4447:48   Stuart Drummond V35MNorthampton RR4.4 
4547:54   Roger Bullen V50MWellingborough9.1 
4648:02   Max Chippington V40MRugby & Northampton6.6 
4748:44   Colin Cowper SENMTeam Balancise29.9 
4849:33   Andrew Gillard V35MTeam Balancise35.3 
4950:46   Andrew Kirk SENMSilson32.9 
5051:35   Andrew Redden SENMWellingborough10.9 
5151:39   Anthony Poncia SENMKettering18.4 
5253:02   John Saw V35MRugby & Northampton6.6 
5353:20   Keith Lok V35MWellingborough21.2 
5454:13   Sam Furey U20MCorby14.1 
5554:30   Tom Roberts SENMBedford & County5.5 
5657:47   Keith Hall V55MTeam Balancise/Unattached29.9 
5758:39   Paul Crook V35MTeam Balancise15.5 
5859:11   Dave Morley V40MSilson18.1 
5961:29   Philip Middleton V40MTeam Balancise12.3 
6068:11   Darren Ginn V35MTeam Balancise35.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
120:07   Liam Kirk U17MKettering9.2 
220:31   Jack Murphy U17MRugby & Northampton27.1 
320:35   Lewis HayesU17MSir Christopher Hatton  
421:02   Tom Charteress U17MRugby & Northampton14.8 
521:50   Oliver Munns U17MRugby & Northampton4.8 
622:01   Edward Wise U17MRugby & Northampton6.9 
722:03   Edward Frain U17MWellingborough-0.7 
822:21   Jack Shakeshaft U17MRugby & Northampton29.0 
922:54   Mathew Tyler U17MTeam Balancise31.3 
1023:35   Ellis Mason U17MRugby & Northampton36.0 
1124:20   Matthew CoopeU17MMoulton College  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:19   Josh Cara U15MKettering0.4 
216:34   Jack Hope U15MKettering-1.8 
316:42   Ben Musgrove U15MRugby & Northampton-1.0 
416:50   Kyran Wilson U15MRugby & Northampton15.2 
517:03   Jack Bond U15MDaventry1.7 
617:22   Oskar Potomski U15MRugby & Northampton21.8 
717:25   Edward Cannell U15MKettering1.9 
817:26   Harry Freeman U15MCorby11.6 
917:37   Ethan Mehmet U15MKettering14.2 
1017:46   Craig Shackleton U15MWellingborough27.3 
1118:07   Haydn Arnall U15MRugby & Northampton-0.7 
1219:18   Leon Karasu-NewmanU15MRugby & Northampton AC  
1320:28   Oliver Cundill U15MRugby & Northampton  
1420:59   Matthew BrooksU15MKettering Town Harriers  
1523:42   Christopher Male U15MRugby & Northampton36.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:15   Joshua Lay U13MRugby & Northampton-4.2 
210:19   Ewan Roberts U13MRugby & Northampton21.8 
310:20   Adam Searle U13MRugby & Northampton-0.7 
410:28   Joe Musgrove U13MRugby & Northampton-2.2 
510:28   Adam McCrone U13MCorby9.0 
610:34   Cole Mason U13MRugby & Northampton25.0 
710:42   Alex Cunningham U13MCorby19.0 
810:58   Travis Bowley U13MKettering34.0 
911:04   Morgan Potter U13MCorby0.1 
1011:26   William McMurtrie U13MRugby & Northampton2.4 
1111:38   Zach Boynton U13MRugby & Northampton36.0 
1211:40   Zach Rycroft U13MSilson23.9 
1311:51   Oliver Murphy U13MRugby & Northampton25.4 
1411:54   Joshua Thorman U13MRugby & Northampton7.7 
1511:56   Alasdair Grant U13MMarshall Milton Keynes36.0 
1612:32   Stepen ProctorU13MSir Christopher Hatton  
1712:43   Oliver WinstoneU13MKettering Town Harriers  
1812:47   Joshua Cannell U13MKettering1.1 
1913:17   Matthew Chronicle U13MRugby & Northampton-1.2 
2013:27   Benedict Hanson U13MSilson36.0 
2113:28   William Rhodes U13MCorby28.6 
2214:00   Ethan FowleU13MSir Christopher Hatton  
2314:45   Kade Verwey U13MSilson36.0 
2414:57   Ben SleemanU13MHarborough A.C.  
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:15   Ben Hope U13MRugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs-1.1 
27:16   Harry Andrew U11MRugby & Northampton34.4 
37:18   Ger SuppleU11MRugby & Northampton AC  
47:22   Harry Gracey U11MCorby17.4 
57:29   Henri Codling U13MKettering15.4 
67:35   Isaac Thorman U11MRugby & Northampton6.2 
77:44   Dylan Bowley U11MKettering-2.2 
87:52   Sam CooperU11MKettering Town Harriers  
97:55   Scott Kruck U11MRugby & Northampton27.2 
107:58   Beck MasonU11MRugby & Northampton AC  
117:58   Euan Peasland U11MRugby & Northampton  
127:59   Tom BennettU11MRugby & Northampton AC  
138:02   Rory NevettU11MKettering Town Harriers  
148:08   Benji DaviesU11MCorby AC  
158:21   Oliver SuttonU11MWellingborough & District AC  
168:26   Zach WinstoneU11MKettering Town Harriers  
178:29   George Gammage U11MRugby & Northampton26.1 
188:35   Ethan Nelis U11MKettering26.9 
198:36   Valentin Rudd U11MRugby & Northampton26.2 
208:42   Adam Gray U11MSilson36.0 
218:45   Ben RandallU11MRugby & Northampton AC  
228:47   Charlie Lyon U13MSilson/Rugby & Northampton36.0 
238:57   Toby Fletcher U11MHarborough14.8 
249:03   Luke ShepherdU11MKettering Town Harriers  
259:09   Seth Rycroft U11MSilson10.9 
269:12   Laurence RyanU11MWellingborough & District AC  
279:17   Evan ChippingtonU11MRugby & Northampton AC  
289:17   Finlay MartinU11MRugby & Northampton AC  
299:18   Finley Wilson U11MCorby26.1 
309:49   Josh RandallU11MRugby & Northampton AC  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:45   Sian Edwards SENWSwansea/Swansea Uni2.3 
220:51   Nicole Roberts U23WBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni1.2 
321:27   Melanie Wood U20WAldershot, Farnham & District5.7 
421:39   Imogen Norton V35WWootton RR21.0 
521:43   Rachel Doherty SENWTeam Balancise3.0 
622:00   Julie Dixon V40WWootton RR4.4 
722:36   Jo Pulsford SENWRugby & Northampton20.0 
822:40   Rosanna Andrews U20WNorthampton RR4.6 
922:48   Victoria Ayliff SENWWootton RR10.9 
1022:56   Sarah Bennett U20WRugby & Northampton26.5 
1123:07   Daisy Melville V35WRugby & Northampton16.8 
1223:45   Jasmine Lowdon U23WWootton RR/Rugby & Northampton32.2 
1323:54   Penny Andrews V45WNorthampton RR16.0 
1423:57   Elaine O'Sullivan V50WTeam Balancise/Eastern Masters14.2 
1524:00   Julie Wargent V40WTeam Balancise9.2 
1624:10   Clarissa Blake U20WRugby & Northampton31.0 
1724:12   Kelly Barnett U23WKettering5.8 
1824:32   Nicola Wood SENWWootton RR15.5 
1924:47   Heather Kirk SENWSilson22.4 
2025:14   Kate Williams V50WRugby & Northampton/Police16.7 
2125:28   Karen Brooks V50WHarborough/Midland Masters10.5 
2225:43   Louise Kemp SENWWellingborough9.8 
2326:02   Kym Wheeler V50WCorby19.3 
2426:06   Trudi Pike V40WCorby12.0 
2527:17   Barbara Poncia V45WKettering14.5 
2627:33   Amanda Marlow V40WKettering21.3 
2727:51   Sarah Davies SENWSilson14.9 
2827:55   Anne Marie King V40WKettering36.0 
2928:08   Julie SmithSENWCorby AC  
3028:19   Madeleine Moutrie V50WSilson18.2 
3128:25   Debra Galletta V50WCorby26.7 
3228:44   Jill Tierney V40WKettering28.3 
3329:02   Lauren Byrd U20WRugby & Northampton/Coventry36.0 
3429:15   Terri Mason V40WWootton RR/Rugby & Northampton31.1 
3529:20   Diane LyonSENWSilson Joggers  
3629:55   Karen Hardwick SENWTeam Balancise36.0 
3731:59   Sam Ransom V40WTeam Balancise32.8 
3833:22   Emma Bond SENWTeam Balancise21.4 
3933:48   Tina Brayford V45WTeam Balancise22.8 
4034:16   Margaret Bond V50WTeam Balancise21.7 
4136:02   Georgina Hewitt V40WTeam Balancise34.1 
4237:13   Carrie Wright SENWTeam Balancise32.8 
ZXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:28   Kayli Walford U17WKettering29.1 
218:47   Claudia Kelsall U17WKettering13.2 
319:01   Abigail Coleman U17WKettering27.5 
419:03   Bethan Goddard U17WRugby & Northampton6.8 
519:10   Zoey Garlick U17WRugby & Northampton36.0 
619:13   Francesca Ashworth U17WKettering4.3 
720:10   Jess Gordon U17WKettering23.2 
820:46   Lauren Mehmet U17WKettering18.1 
921:22   Sian Williams U17WRugby & Northampton34.9 
1021:27   Eden Bates U17WRugby & Northampton19.5 
1122:04   Genevieve Roberts U17WRugby & Northampton30.7 
1222:19   Alison Inwood U17WRugby & Northampton35.9 
1322:24   Katie Clubb U17WRugby & Northampton9.0 
1422:57   Megan Exley U17WRugby & Northampton36.0 
1523:03   Emily Valentine U17WRugby & Northampton36.0 
1623:14   Katie Williamson U17WRugby & Northampton36.0 
1723:48   Annabel Hinde U17WRugby & Northampton36.0 
1824:36   Lauren Dams U17WRugby & Northampton  
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:59   Kirsty Goddard U15WRugby & Northampton11.7 
213:18   Lily Carmichael U15WRugby & Northampton13.0 
314:07   Gemma Vaughan U15WKettering35.9 
414:17   Ruby Goodall U15WCorby18.3 
514:26   Emma Bond U15WDaventry3.0 
614:37   Bethany Gordon U15WKettering28.7 
714:45   Charlotte MurphyU15WCampion School  
814:53   Ciara Moore U15WRugby & Northampton29.3 
915:05   Claudia NevettU15WKettering Town Harriers  
1015:50   Natalie Goddard U15WRugby & Northampton26.5 
1116:14   Priscilla Wilson U15WKettering36.0 
1216:41   Hannah Winstone U15WKettering20.4 
1317:32   Rhian Williams U15WRugby & Northampton35.8 
1417:46   Lucy Cousins U15WRugby & Northampton36.0 
1518:04   Lucy Major U15WRugby & Northampton36.0 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:37   Tabatha Walford U13WKettering4.6 
211:12   Alison Curtis U13WLeicester36.0 
311:15   Poppy Carmichael U13WRugby & Northampton7.8 
411:23   Emer Wintsch U13WRugby & Northampton19.0 
511:25   Rebecca Hughes U13WKettering24.3 
611:29   Georgia Willix U13WRugby & Northampton34.4 
711:36   Niamh Watson U13WHarborough17.7 
811:42   Olivia White U13WRugby & Northampton17.7 
911:43   Ellie RoseU13WWollaston School  
1011:46   Mollie Watson U13WHarborough16.9 
1111:50   Dannielle McCann-Gaskell U13WKettering18.6 
1212:11   Sophie Moss U13WKettering9.4 
1312:38   Paulina PotowskaU13WRugby & Northampton AC  
1412:41   Rhona Grant U13WMarshall Milton Keynes22.4 
1512:44   Amy RobinsonU13WKettering Town Harriers  
1612:51   Bibi Wilson U15WKettering  
1713:00   Amy Wolmarans U13WRugby & Northampton36.0 
1813:04   Charis HayesU13WRugby & Northampton AC  
1913:09   Sophie WarrenU13WKettering Town Harriers  
2013:18   Rebekah MaybinU13WRugby & Northampton AC  
2113:24   Charlotte Valentine U13WRugby & Northampton36.0 
2213:42   Anabel O'Reilly U13WSilson35.6 
2313:46   Millie Mason U13WRugby & Northampton36.0 
2413:46   Niamh Chippington U13WRugby & Northampton27.2 
2513:54   Sophie Gray U13WSilson35.2 
2614:06   Ellie CowlardU13WCampion School  
2714:10   Hannah Webber U13WRugby & Northampton36.0 
2814:47   Eleanor Rees U13WSilson25.1 
ZXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:30   Georgina Woodward U13WRugby & Northampton/Warwickshire Schs11.8 
27:37   Abigail Pearce U11WRugby & Northampton11.2 
37:41   Emily Williams U11WKettering-0.4 
47:59   Zoe Morling U13WRugby & Northampton25.5 
58:04   Jessica Maybin U11WRugby & Northampton36.0 
68:06   Molly WilliamsU11WRugby & Northampton AC  
78:14   Holly Walker U11WRugby & Northampton8.9 
Page: 1 2