Cumbria County Championships (Inc Cumbria League) External Results
Keswick
5 Jan 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
134:14James Douglas SENMBorder/Loughborough Students-3.9 
234:49Ricky Lightfoot SENMEllenborough3.0 
335:14Danny Parkinson SENMKendal/Lancaster & Morecambe32.8 
435:20Steve Hebblethwaite SENMKeswick/Seaton0.7 
535:29Kevin Bell SENMBorder13.4 
635:34Carl Bell SENMHowgill2.4 
737:34John Mason SENMBorder6.3 
837:35John French SENMEden Runners9.3 
939:36Josh Hebson SENMKeswick48.9 
1039:40Chris WatersSENMUnattached  
1139:51Geoff AyresSENMKeswick  
1240:18Mark Lamb U23MKeswick0.1 
1340:25Howard Seal V40MDerwent Cockermouth5.0 
1440:34Steve Angus V40MBorder27.6 
1540:45John Beetham V35MKeswick12.3 
1641:12Bernie Gilmartin SENMEden Runners37.7 
1741:30James Kenny V45MEden Runners29.1 
1841:44Chris Edis SENMKeswick39.5 
1941:59Steven GarnerSENMUnattached  
2042:05John Nicoll V40MKeswick26.2 
2142:52Alan McKeeSENMUnattached  
2243:12Mike Walsh V60MKendal18.2 
2343:29Robert Grant SENMBarrow & Furness41.5 
2444:18Robert Morris U23MDerwent Cockermouth/Liverpool John Moores Uni4.5 
2544:34David AtkinsonSENMCFR  
2644:54Mike TomesSENMUnattached  
2745:02Roger Allan Aubrey V50MHelm Hill15.4 
2845:13Ian McDougallSENMUnattached  
2945:35David HedleySENMUnattached  
3045:37Neil Atkinson V40MCumberland Fell Runners30.2 
3145:45David Burton V50MKeswick20.9 
3246:45John Bridge V45MEden Runners17.1 
3346:56Duncan Overton V60MKeswick41.8 
3447:31Jed Bartlett SENMBarrow & Furness/Clevedon-3.5 
3547:47Alan Marshall V55MEden Runners53.4 
3647:49Simon HumphriesSENMUnattached  
3748:34Bobby HaganSENMCFR  
3849:01Philip StonesSENMUnattached  
3949:25Ian RobertsonSENMCopeland  
4053:19Paul Dobson V45MWigton/Keswick18.6 
4155:44Ron KenyonSENMEden R  
4258:39Karl FurseySENMUnattached  
4472:23Stephen Graham V45MKeswick  
ZXC U20M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
137:06Alastair Weymouth U20MBorder15.9 
238:18Matthew Grieve U20MBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers-3.6 
341:08Tom Hartley U20MKendal12.5 
442:04Douglas Tickner U23MDerwent Cockermouth/Newcastle Uni/Tyne Bridge7.6 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:34William King U17MCumberland Fell Runners22.7 
218:40Ross Campbell U17MBarrow & Furness-0.3 
318:51Tom King U17MCumberland Fell Runners54.0 
419:02Jordan Hull U17MBorder10.6 
520:00Neil Orr U17MBorder16.2 
620:11Mark Sullivan U17MKendal36.8 
720:32Tom Harrison U17MBorder52.7 
820:36Gavin LLoyd U17MAmbleside46.1 
921:40Ewan Waite T38/F38 U17MBorder11.4 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
114:59Scott Wilson U15MCarlisle Aspatria41.1 
215:17Chris Richards U15MHelm Hill-2.8 
315:29Ciaran Campbell U15MBorder36.6 
415:37Elliott Matier U15MCarlisle Aspatria/Border21.3 
515:59Matthew Senior U15MHelm Hill35.2 
616:02Joseph Smith U15MCumberland Fell Runners43.7 
717:13Jack HaleU15MUnattached  
817:41Robbie Sproul U15MKendal53.8 
917:53Luke Evans U15MEden Runners52.6 
1018:44Solomon White U15MLancaster & Morecambe50.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
49:38Luke Bowen U13MKendal/Ambleside5.6 
39:44Ben Grainger U13MKendal/Helm Hill51.7 
29:56Cole Blaikie U13MKendal25.0 
19:57Alexander Birkett U13MKendal4.1 
1210:03Jacob Aubrey U13MKendal/Helm Hill17.0 
1310:03Tom Humphries U13MEden Runners-3.0 
1110:06Joseph Dugdale U13MCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners5.7 
1010:16Ross Groves U13MCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria44.9 
910:17Daniel SpencerU13MUnattached  
810:48Samuel MaceyU13MUnattached  
710:49Robert AskewU13MHelm H  
610:58Jake Calton-CooperU13MUnattached  
514:22Sebastian WhiteU13MUnattached  
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:21Sam Almond U11MEden Runners3.0 
26:21Fraser Sproul U11MKendal1.1 
36:37James PawsonU11MUnattached  
46:39Louie Johnson U11MEden Runners24.0 
57:07Charlie Harding U11MEden Runners0.4 
67:11Joshua HiltonU11MKeswick AC  
77:14Pierce HarrisU11MHoad H  
87:21Miles DavisU11MEden R  
97:22Joseph Newby U11MEden Runners/Team North Cumbria40.5 
107:25Tom AllanU11MUnattached  
117:30Harvey Cooper U11MBarrow & Furness23.3 
127:47Josh Roelants U11MKendal/Helm Hill22.3 
137:48Elliot WrenU11MHoad H  
147:53Ben Thompson U13MEden Runners54.0 
158:09James Dunham U11MEden Runners24.1 
168:20Jake Hayhurst U11MEden Runners52.6 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
132:06Clare McKeown V40WBorder/Northern Masters10.9 
232:44Ruth Hetherington V35WEden Runners12.3 
333:08Amanda Ingram SENWSeaton53.9 
433:36Kathleen Aubrey V45WHelm Hill9.0 
534:41Karen Bridge V40WEden Runners8.9 
635:16Jennifer MattinsonSENWKeswick AC  
735:26Emma McKnespiey V35WCarlisle Aspatria13.1 
835:51Julie Carter V45WKeswick22.4 
935:56Debbie Walker V35WDerwent Cockermouth12.1 
1036:25Helen Winskill V35WKeswick20.9 
1137:27Heather Eccles SENWEden Runners9.0 
1237:28Clare Marston V40WEden Runners52.7 
1339:58Nicola Gaskell SENWEden Runners51.7 
1440:08Tanya Dixon V35WEden Runners54.0 
1540:50Kim Clark V55WKeswick18.8 
1641:33Anna BlackburnSENWDewent AC  
ZXC U20W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
133:44Eilidh Sproul U20WKendal54.0 
234:11Lauren Munro-Bennett U20WHelm Hill12.0 
336:19Carrie Beadle U20WLancaster & Morecambe/Cambridge Uni33.3 
ZXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
120:49Abbie Hetherington U17WCarlisle Aspatria15.2 
224:33Clare Petrie U17WEden Runners36.2 
325:30Sophie Seddon U17WBarrow & Furness52.0 
425:58Lucy Whelan U17WCumberland Fell Runners31.4 
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:28Rebecca Buchanan U15WCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria45.3 
217:58Connie Hurton U15WEden Runners8.9 
318:00Heidi Murray U15WKendal18.4 
419:01Rachael Vatter U15WTri-Lakeland4.8 
519:03Sarah Thompson U15WKendal51.6 
619:05Katherine LawsonU15WUnattached  
719:23Ashlyn Holliday U15WSeaton/Team North Cumbria24.2 
819:42Niamh Hedley U15WCumberland Fell Runners54.0 
919:50Molly Newton-O'Brien U15WLancaster & Morecambe/North Yorkshire Schs26.1 
1020:21Isabella Sharrock U15WEden Runners7.7 
1120:24Georgia StevensU15WHelm H  
1220:45Tiffany Penfold U15WCumberland Fell Runners10.1 
1321:00Erin Proctor U15WHowgill/Kendal54.0 
1421:06Sophie Hamilton U15WCarlisle Aspatria54.0 
1525:23Emily Petrie U15WEden Runners54.0 
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
110:09Imogen Burrow U13WHelm Hill/Kendal9.7 
210:14Emma Wright U13WCarlisle Aspatria15.9 
310:16Camilla McKnespiey U13WCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria0.7 
410:18Samantha Bland U13WKendal40.5 
510:28Scarlet Dale U13WLancaster & Morecambe4.1 
610:56Josie Coulthard U13WBorder39.9 
711:01Mia Senior U13WHelm Hill37.1 
811:20Georgia Cooper U13WBarrow & Furness35.9 
911:37Katy Livesey U13WKeswick50.1 
1012:11Francesca WeymouthU13WUnattached  
1112:17Molly Rudkin U13WEden Runners51.3 
1212:26Francesca FerardU13WEden R  
1313:03Esme Davies U13WEden Runners2.8 
1414:08Katie ThurlowU13WHelm H  
1514:20Edie FairlambU13WUnattached  
ZXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
16:48Olivia Mason U11WSeaton/Cumberland Fell Runners/Team North Cumbria0.7 
26:54Melissa Sproul U11WKendal31.6 
36:55Maddie Rockliffe-King U11WEden Runners32.5 
46:56Steph Driscoll U11WKendal1.2 
57:06Connie Rockliffe-King U11WEden Runners50.6 
67:12Holly Howson U11WCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria47.7 
77:20Mia Walsh U11WHelm Hill50.2 
87:32Christina FosterU11WEden R  
97:34Abbie Allan U11WHelm Hill36.5 
107:37Daisy Reeves U11WEden Runners  
117:44Clara Davies U11WEden Runners/Team North Cumbria28.1 
127:50Jasmine Matier U11WCarlisle Aspatria54.0 
137:51Mollie Bratt U11WHelm Hill  
147:52Maddie WalshU11WUnattached  
157:57Alice Boston U13WAmbleside  
168:00Emelia StevensU11WHelm H  
178:01Isabella WhiteU11WUnattached  
188:11Skyler Bowes U11WSeaton/Cumberland Fell Runners35.6 
198:12Maud Humphries U11WEden Runners40.8 
208:12Mia Simpson-Sullivan U11WEden Runners42.0 
218:44Charlotte Newby U11WEden Runners54.0 
228:56Freya Jamieson-SmithU11WEden R