The Running Shop Winter Series External Results
Knockburn
4 Nov 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:18Sean West U23MAberdeen50.1 
217:44Andrew Ferguson U23MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen4.8 
318:14Stuart Milne U23MFife/St. Andrews Uni9.2 
418:30Roger FindlaySENM   
519:55Alasdhair Love V35MAberdeen23.7 
620:06Iona Brodie U20WDundee Hawkhill/Robert Gordon Uni/Kingdom Athletics51.4 
720:15Malcolm StoneV40MCosmic Hillbashers  
820:53Roddy McLeod V45MAberdeen25.6 
921:15Paul McMillanV40MMAR Orienteering  
1021:37David WhitehouseV40M   
1121:38Andrew Ferguson V50MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen14.5 
1222:20Ian ParkV40M   
1322:25Jane Kerridge V55WDeeside Runners/Scottish Vets H24.5 
1422:36Phil MannV40MMetro Aberdeen  
1522:45Scott AndersonV40M   
1622:55Alison Mathers V35WMetro Aberdeen16.7 
1723:19Neil AndersonV40MDHH  
1823:26Victoria ParkV35W   
1923:43Martin CossarV40M   
2024:10Carl Fuhrmann U20MBanchory Stonehaven31.1 
2124:11Bronwen Hughes SENWDundee Hawkhill52.5 
2224:36Kevin MorrisonSENM   
2324:48Denis Shepherd V60MAberdeen47.8 
2425:18June GunnV35W   
2525:25Dianne Harrower V45WDundee Hawkhill50.1 
2625:27Elaine TierneyV35W   
2725:31Rhoda BrodieV35W   
2825:33Anna RobertsonV35W   
2925:40Mike HendersonV40M   
3025:42Suzzie Swan V40WDundee Hawkhill40.3 
3126:27Diane CarrSENW   
3227:18Martin ShepherdSENMADAC  
3327:45Kitty Van Vloten MartinV35W   
3428:29Jill CarswellSENW   
3529:20Heather GreigSENW   
3630:36Stephanie SmithSENWJog Scotland Kemnay   
3735:02Jeananne BeckettSENW   
ZXC
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
136:47Chris Tomlin V40MCosmic29.7 
237:02Alan Sealy V45MDeeside Runners27.0 
337:20Donald Kerridge V45MDeeside Runners4.6 
437:29Iain FraserV40MTri-Buchan  
537:43Raymond FotheringhamSENM   
637:58Barry Gibson SENMMetro Aberdeen10.4 
737:59Mark Lamb SENMDundee Hawkhill25.6 
838:37Stuart Pringle SENMDeeside Runners6.5 
938:40Tim NashV40MCosmics  
1038:45Stuart Mutch V35MPeterhead2.0 
1138:55Mark Johnson V50MMetro Aberdeen21.5 
1239:30Ewan MurraySENM   
1339:32Scout Adkin U20WMoorfoot/Knavesmire1.7 
1439:39Andy Leslie V35MUnattached8.2 
1539:56Veronique Oldham V45WAberdeen/Cosmic8.8 
1640:08Lewis Morrison U23MArbroath & District45.2 
1741:11Sarah Knox V40WSerpentine17.3 
1841:51George Proctor SENMMetro Aberdeen26.7 
1942:00Carlos MejutoSENM   
2042:05David DewhurstV40MChapel Cheetahs  
2143:02Andy RedmanV40MFFT  
2243:06Jonathan AshdownV40M   
2343:08Colin AddisonV40M   
2443:10Vivienne Bruce SENWMetro Aberdeen8.9 
2543:13Fraser Merry V40MDundee Hawkhill46.8 
2643:28Kyle GouckSENMMDAAC  
2743:29Rhona Buchan V45WAberdeen33.6 
2843:51Graham RitchieV40MStonehaven SRC  
2944:17Ian LeftwichV40M   
3045:02Alan DickV40M   
3145:12Graham GrayV40M   
3245:17AN Other      
3345:53Kimberley Preston U20WStonehaven/Fleet Feet22.0 
3446:03Miles Newman V40MDeeside Runners11.1 
3546:12Alan BennettV40M   
3646:31Thomas Litterick V50MAberdeen15.2 
3747:24John SneddenV40M   
3848:04David MenziesV40M   
3948:11Colin Taylor V50MAberdeen24.6 
4048:47Alan FraserV40M   
4148:48John BruceV40M   
4249:51Mike CalderV40M   
4349:52Zoe Donald SENW   
4450:26Catriona M Reynolds V45WDundee Hawkhill21.4 
4550:37Alexei IassinskiSENMJog Scotland  
4650:38Alison Mathers V35WMetro Aberdeen16.7 
4752:51Phil MannV40MMetro Aberdeen  
4853:02Ronnie MutchSENM   
4953:03Matthew ChisholmSENMADAC  
5053:49Ewan Mcpherson V55Mjogscotland39.2 
5154:39Fraser BeattieSENM   
5256:01Rachel Pidutti WilliamsSENW   
5356:29Laura Angus SENWjogscotland22.4 
5457:05Claudia Scragg SENWUnattached29.6 
5557:10Wendy ArthurV35W   
5657:13Teri BrownSENWJog Scotland  
5761:47Kent PrestonV40MJog Scotland  
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
117:15Jordan Chapman U17MAberdeen24.1 
217:25Steven Murray U17MAberdeen-1.4 
317:47Alexander Chepelin U17MCosmic-3.0 
418:26James Weir U17MScottish Schs50.8 
518:46Hamish Sutherland U17MArbroath & District47.4 
619:00Daniel Rees U17MBanchory Stonehaven37.7 
719:43Ross Croall U17MArbroath & District24.0 
821:00Ewan Calder U17MAberdeen-0.2 
922:13Alistair Merry U17MDundee Hawkhill45.2 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
118:28Andrew Merry U15MDundee Hawkhill10.0 
218:37Andrew Burnett U15MAberdeen41.4 
319:03Ewan McMillan U15MBanchory Stonehaven31.8 
420:04Charlie Beeson U15MBanchory Stonehaven19.5 
520:13Ewen Kerridge U15MDeeside Runners45.2 
620:22Calum Kitching U15MBanchory Stonehaven23.2 
720:23Cameron Baird U15MBanchory Stonehaven34.5 
820:46Charlie SwanU15MDHH  
921:01Christian Dick U15MAberdeen  
1021:03Connor Sturrock U15MPitreavie48.3 
1121:14Ross McMurtrieU15MMaroc  
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:56Finlay Strachan U13MAberdeen29.5 
29:13Matthew PatersonU13MBSAC  
39:28Joseph Wright U13MBanchory Stonehaven7.9 
49:36Cameron Callow U13MAberdeen/Edinburgh Uni17.5 
59:44Etienne Dick U13MAberdeen53.4 
69:45Alasdair Campbell U13MMontrose & District10.6 
79:50Lachlan KirkU13MGrampian Orienteers  
89:52Oliver Nash U13MAberdeen54.0 
99:53Cameron Stone U13MAberdeen13.6 
1010:06Callum Letham U13MDundee Hawkhill9.8 
1110:09Jack Anderson U13MDundee Hawkhill28.3 
1210:20Rory HectorU13M   
1310:27Nicholas Tierney U13MAberdeen8.1 
1410:43Davey Begg U13MDundee Hawkhill24.6 
1511:06Ben TaylorU13MBSAC  
1611:15Bradley JacksonU13MDHH  
1711:35Robbie Farquhar U13MAberdeen22.4 
1812:39Louis EastonU13M   
1912:46Innes SummersgillU13M   
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:11Struan KirkU11MLairhillock School  
28:16Jude Hughes U17MDundee Hawkhill54.0 
38:22Adam Robertson U11MAberdeen30.2 
48:29Harry Hall U11MAberdeen8.3 
58:35Lewis Watt U11MAberdeen-3.2 
68:36Thomas Robertson U11MAberdeen44.5 
78:40Owen StewartU11MMill O Forest  
88:41Grant McMurtrieU11MMaroc  
98:55Oscar Lecore U11MAberdeen8.2 
109:06Craig Strachan U11MBanchory Stonehaven45.2 
119:08Tom WhitehouseU11MAAAC  
129:09 DariuszU11MAthletics sport village  
139:10Mitchell GrantU11MAAAC  
149:13Murray Addison U11MAberdeen34.7 
159:30Ross StoneU11MMetro Aberdeen Running Club  
169:52Ben MacDermidU11MDHH  
1710:00Matthew BeggU11MDHH  
1810:14Kevin BruceU11M   
1911:19Lewis HendersonU11MBSAC  
2011:38Steven Sey U13MAberdeen54.0 
ZXC U9
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:09Tom FindlayU9M   
24:17Finlay CooperU9MAlbyn School  
34:23Scott HectorU9MFinzean School  
44:29Ben CreswellU9M   
54:30Finn ChristieU9MChapel Cheetas  
64:36Kai Crawford U11MAberdeen-2.0 
74:38Cammie StrachanU9W   
84:41Andrew Jamieson U11MAberdeen39.8 
94:48Molly McLeod U11WAberdeen37.7 
104:51Nelson LilleyU9M   
114:52William CooperU9MAlbyn School  
124:54Jasper Lecore U11MAberdeen29.6 
134:56Raegan RintoulU9WAlbyn School  
145:01Katie EntwistleU9WMarroc  
155:14Adam SmithU9MCluny School  
165:15Jemma ChristieU9W   
175:16Abbie CollettU9WNewtonhill Primary  
185:22Milly LenehanU9WLairhillock School  
195:23Alan BeggU9M   
205:29Morven DempseyU9WLairhillock School  
215:34Rhys CrawfordU9M   
225:48Douglas BruceU9M   
235:49Bryony AndersonU9WFerryhill School  
245:53Amy AndersonU9WBroomhill Primary   
256:04Juliet LilleyU9W   
266:05Abbie ChristieU9W   
276:49Amy CoxonU9WSt Margarets  
287:03Edie LenehanU9WLairhillock School  
297:04Daisy CowieU9W   
308:31Emma Van Vloten MartinU9W   
318:57Iona DouglasU9W   
ZXC U17W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:08Ruth GrantU17WLathallan School  
223:32Ellen Robertson U17WArbroath & District45.1 
324:07Nicola EwingU17WTurriff Academy  
425:35Eleanor BeggU17WHawkhill Harriers  
531:15Chloe MorrisonU17W   
ZXC U15W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:56Lucy McLeod U15WAberdeen/Metro Aberdeen22.8 
29:58Lise Theron U15WAberdeen39.2 
310:17Lydia Newman U15WBanchory Stonehaven53.2 
410:31Eve Sealy U15WBanchory Stonehaven10.1 
510:38Nicole Fairlie U15WArbroath & District49.2 
610:47Anna Robertson U15WArbroath & District53.7 
710:48Hannah MutchU15WCults Academy  
811:00Katie Patullo U15WDundee Hawkhill53.9 
911:02Hannah George U15WDundee Hawkhill28.0 
1011:09Orla ThomsonU15W   
1111:26Amy Mollison U15WDundee Hawkhill17.7 
1212:11Chloe NeillU15WBSAC  
1312:27Aillie Townsend U15WArbroath & District53.7 
ZXC U13W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
19:59Clare StewartU13WMill O Forest  
210:10Emily Harrower U13WDundee Hawkhill50.8 
310:18Talia Mathers U13WAberdeen24.8 
410:26Phoebe Verstralen U13WMontrose & District54.0 
510:28Rosa Hare U13WBanchory Stonehaven32.8 
610:32Frances Sealy U13WBanchory Stonehaven29.8 
710:49Molly Hughes U17WDundee Hawkhill54.0 
810:53Laura StephenU13WAAAC  
911:01Jasmine Collett U13WAberdeen41.1 
1011:05Katherine LeonardU13WDHH  
1111:16Danielle MacDermid U13WDundee Hawkhill15.6 
1211:36Claire McGarvey U13WBanchory Stonehaven31.6 
1311:42Molly WhitehouseU13WRGC  
1411:47Megan McCollU13WADAC  
1512:00Emily Park U13WBanchory Stonehaven28.7 
1612:01Madeleine ThomsU13WSt Margarets  
1712:31Shauna Chisholm U13WArbroath & District54.0 
1812:42Devan AndersonU13WDrumoak School  
ZXC U11W
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:47Kirsty Oldham U11WAberdeen15.9 
29:04Kate Hare U11WBanchory Stonehaven34.4 
39:14Juliette Simpson U13WArbroath & District54.0 
49:19Hannah Lawrie U11WAberdeen53.3 
59:20Kirsty ForbesU11WACC/RGC  
69:21Megan Gowans U11WArbroath & District40.1 
79:32Emily Ironside U13WAberdeen51.5 
89:36Louise Carmichael U11WBanchory Stonehaven  
99:39Eilidh Dempsey U11WAberdeen25.6 
109:40Lucy George U11WAberdeen47.6 
119:44Kassidy Mathers U11WAberdeen54.0 
129:45Ciara AitkenU11WBSAC  
139:48Josie McGarvey U11WBanchory Stonehaven44.2 
149:51Ella Thoms U11WAberdeen42.2 
1510:02Kirsty HectorU11WFinzean  
1610:12Kirsty CooperU11WAlbyn School  
1710:29Lucy AitchisonU11WRobert Gordons  
1810:30Ella KeithU11WRGC  
1910:40Jade Reid U13WArbroath & District54.0 
2010:50Sophie McLeodU11WAAAC  
2110:59Amy Low U13WArbroath & District54.0 
2211:01Holly MillerU11W   
2311:05Emily CoxonU11WSt Margarets  
2411:12Aisleen McGarvey U11WBanchory Stonehaven54.0 
2511:35Carla Townsend U13WArbroath & District  
2612:49Caitlin O'ByrneU11WSt Margarets