Hampshire League External Results
Goodwood
10 Nov 12
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:56   Adam Clarke U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Hastings AC-5.5 
228:04   Danny Davis U23MLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District5.5 
328:13   Ian Bailey U20MAldershot, Farnham & District1.4 
428:21   Rowan Axe U23MCardiff/St. Mary's Uni-3.2 
528:27   Jason Prickett U23MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni25.2 
628:37   Steven Phillips SENMSouthampton-2.0 
728:37   Phillip Berntsen U23MWinchester/St. Mary's Uni26.2 
828:58   Ollie Lockley U20MManx/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District-4.5 
929:05   Nathan Shrubb SENMMorpeth/Poole Runners13.6 
1029:13   Toby Smith U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.8 
1129:23   James Baker V35MChichester-2.5 
1229:28   Ross Skelton U20MHastings AC/St. Mary's Uni-4.2 
1329:31   Sam Eglen U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-2.8 
1429:32   Kyle Hackett SENMPoole Runners17.1 
1529:43   Nick Tauwhare U20MAldershot, Farnham & District33.5 
1629:45   Chris Rooke SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni15.8 
1729:49   Chris Neil U20MAndover/Bath Uni24.0 
1829:55   Dave Ragan SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni-3.3 
1930:10   Carl Bradbury SENMReading AC/St. Mary's Uni23.4 
2030:19   Robert Hislop U20MAldershot, Farnham & District20.0 
2130:20   Tom Stevens U23MEastleigh RC-1.1 
2230:26   Alexander Teuten U23MCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni-5.4 
2330:32   Jacek Cieluszecki SENMBournemouth/Poland-3.0 
2430:34   Ben Bradley U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.4 
2530:36   Gareth Klepacz SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni1.6 
2630:42   Frazer Alexander SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Army15.0 
2730:46   G FisherSENMSouthampton   
2830:47   David Long U20MBournemouth-3.6 
2930:50   Rob McTaggart SENMBournemouth/Poole AC-2.8 
3031:00   AN Other      
3131:04   Richard Kinnersley SENMReading AC/Thames Valley Triathletes15.0 
3231:10   David Taylor SENMOxford Uni-0.8 
3331:13   Simon Munro SENMBournemouth7.1 
3431:16   David Meacock V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.5 
3531:21   William Davies SENMAldershot, Farnham & District3.5 
3631:36   Matthew Duffin U20MWinchester22.5 
3731:36   Robert Fryer SENMCity of Portsmouth2.1 
3831:40   Peter Merritt SENMSouthampton1.8 
3931:43   Tom Muddiman SENMSouthampton4.4 
4031:49   Christopher Ladhams U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants28.3 
4131:50   Sean Holmes V40MOverton0.3 
4231:54   Tom Mendum V40MHaslemere Border14.9 
4331:58   Matthew Gordon U20MHavant-3.0 
4432:04   Callum Kennedy U20MWimborne12.2 
4532:12   Edward Stockdale U20MReading AC-1.8 
4632:13   Thomas Cummings U23MCity of Salisbury16.4 
4732:13   C ReadV40MWimborne   
4832:15   Sam Fowler U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants16.8 
4932:21   Alex Sampson U20MPoole AC/Team Dorset32.5 
5032:31   Andrew Simpson V35MStubbington Green2.3 
5132:35   Nathan Risbey SENMWinchester2.3 
5232:36   M BuisSENMTotton RC   
5332:39   Luke Conway U20MReading AC/St. Mary's Uni-1.9 
5432:40   Tom McKellar U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19.0 
5532:41   J SawyerSENMStubbington Green Runners   
5632:43   Graeme Furley SENMWimborne/Cirencester29.3 
5732:45   Zippy Grice V40MCity of Portsmouth2.9 
5832:57   Russell Osborn SENMSouthampton25.1 
5932:59   Mike Bliss V50MOverton5.1 
6033:08   Jake Bradley U23MSouthampton/Southampton Uni/Royal Air Force16.6 
6133:14   Darren Stevens V35MReading AC8.7 
6233:18   John McCawley V50MCamberley8.8 
6333:18   Paul Stoodley V50MWinchester15.8 
6433:20   Peter Watkeys SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.5 
6533:22   Robert Wakefield SENMAldershot, Farnham & District1.9 
6633:25   Daniel Bailey U23MVictory0.6 
6733:26   Robin Ward SENMPortsmouth JC/City of Portsmouth20.3 
6833:29   M CurtisV40MAndover   
6933:32   Daniel Allaway V40MHaslemere Border3.0 
7033:39   Keith Donkin V55MAldershot, Farnham & District30.6 
7133:48   Chris Try V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst3.9 
7233:52   Alex Bow U20MReading AC23.4 
7333:54   David Coak SENMEastleigh RC0.0 
7433:56   Tim Sherman SENMSouthampton5.8 
7533:59   Samuel Rogers U17MCity of Salisbury19.1 
7634:02   Ewan Maynard U20MSouthampton/Serpentine20.3 
7734:05   Adam Tribe V40MAldershot, Farnham & District0.6 
7834:08   Mark Campion V40MCity of Portsmouth10.6 
7934:09   Peter Mitchell V35MAndover1.3 
8034:10   Robert Leach U20MWinchester/Winchester College14.0 
8134:10   Nick Jacobs V40MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst9.2 
8234:12   Stephen Wyatt V40MWimborne4.8 
8334:14   Mark Stileman V45MHardley3.3 
8434:20   Neil Martin V40MOverton2.4 
8534:25   Graham Bungay V45MTotton5.6 
8634:26   Stuart Boswell V45MSandhurst16.8 
8734:28   Paul Davoile V50MCity of Portsmouth31.8 
8834:28   Noel O'Dowd V55MEastleigh RC/Southern Counties Vets/Ireland8.4 
8934:34   Robin Oakley V35MOverton11.0 
9034:35   Jack Walker U20MWinchester34.9 
9134:38   J ButterworthSENMUniversity of Portsmouth   
9234:46   James Ratcliffe V45MAldershot, Farnham & District5.7 
9334:53   Christian Howard V45MAldershot, Farnham & District/Army36.0 
9434:54   Franklyn Young V50MWinchester/South West Vets4.6 
9534:57   Richard Clifford V35MOverton5.5 
9634:59   D LopezV40MNew Forest Runners   
9735:04   James Wallace SENMHart/Fleet & Crookham1.0 
9835:07   James Teuten SENMCity of Portsmouth/Liss/Imperial College-0.1 
9935:12   Bruce Wallace V40MHaslemere Border25.5 
10035:14   James Hayward V35MWinchester35.6 
10135:17   Sean Patrick Driscoll V50MTotton20.9 
10235:18   John Bigg V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.9 
10335:19   Martin Williams V50MPortsmouth JC/City of Portsmouth3.9 
10435:20   Michael Hawkes V40MRoyal Navy10.6 
10535:23   Tjiwolt Wierda V40MWimborne30.0 
10635:28   Michael Oliver U20MWinchester18.5 
10735:28   Scott Augur V45MSouthampton4.3 
10835:29   Jonathan Prest V45MWinchester10.3 
10935:29   Mike Davies V45MWinchester19.9 
11035:31   Mark Ferguson V40MHavant7.6 
11135:34   Martin Stockley U23MCity of Portsmouth2.6 
11235:39   Darren Bradley V40MCamberley2.8 
11335:46   Matt Lane V40MAndover7.5 
11435:48   Martin Shelley U23MEaling Southall & Middx/Portsmouth Uni9.2 
11535:49   Brendan Cottrell V40MSandhurst4.2 
11635:56   Dom Hull U20MSouthampton Uni6.2 
11735:59   Austin Soane V55MSandhurst3.2 
11836:00   Ian Spicer V45MHaslemere Border35.9 
11936:02   Ray Gascoyne V45MAldershot, Farnham & District12.4 
12036:05   Mark Cole V50MCity of Salisbury9.7 
12136:08   Steve Brett V40MAndover3.6 
12236:11   Liam McGarrigle U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Chichester Uni14.2 
12336:12   Mark Copeland V45MWimborne12.6 
12436:17   Peat Allan V45MHardley5.0 
12536:30   Stephen Horton V50MPoole AC12.2 
12636:32   Mark Slaney V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.4 
12736:33   Paul Warn U20MSouthampton13.9 
12836:38   John MacInnes V45MSouthampton6.7 
12936:45   Toren Grainger V45MCamberley6.9 
13036:47   David Sullivan V45MEastleigh RC7.3 
13136:48   Nigel Fenwick V45MWinchester36.0 
13236:53   Andy Parkinson V40MWinchester4.4 
13336:55   Mark Buffery V40MWimborne5.7 
13437:00   Mickael Hegesippe V40MFleet & Crookham/Paddock Wood9.1 
13537:04   Andrew Hislop V45MAldershot, Farnham & District9.0 
13637:10   H SzwintoV50MNew Forest Runners   
13737:16   Josh Cooper U23MWinchester Uni34.2 
13837:16   James Dean SENMTotton3.0 
13937:17   G SmithSENMChichester Runners   
14037:17   M WestV50MWinchester & District   
14137:18   Steve Bond V50MReading AC/Southern Counties Vets35.1 
14237:28   Matthew D. E. Jerrard V35MEastleigh RC19.0 
14337:34   Howard Long V45MSouthampton7.5 
14437:39   Alex Hurrell U20MPortsmouth Uni3.6 
14537:40   Andrew Stockwell V40MStubbington Green3.7 
14637:41   M NeilV40MAndover   
14737:53   I DonellyV40MWimborne   
14837:57   Keith Hollis V40MSouthampton12.7 
14938:04   Matt De Lacy V40MChichester8.3 
15038:07   Nick Palmer V35MChichester16.9 
15138:09   Paul Johnson V50MSouthampton4.1 
15238:11   T BlaylockV50MChichester Runners   
15338:12   Simon Noel Lynch V40MEastleigh RC9.7 
15438:13   Richard House V40MWimborne14.9 
15538:14   Paul Neville V45MWinchester9.9 
15638:16   Russell Burton V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.4 
15738:19   Mark Hayes V35MTotton19.9 
15838:30   John Hutchings U23MWimborne29.0 
15938:35   S HuntV50MBournemouth   
16038:40   Andy Chase V40MNew Forest Runners4.3 
16138:41   Kieran Moreland U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Portsmouth Uni12.0 
16238:44   Chip Wrapson V50MHavant11.0 
16338:48   Tony McCreery V60MReading AC/Reading RR15.3 
16438:50   Richard Taylor V35MHaslemere Border25.0 
16538:54   Nick Holmes V50MFleet & Crookham/100 Marathon Club8.8 
16638:57   N CraneV50MStubbington Green Runners   
16738:57   Robert Unwin V40MHaslemere Border17.1 
16838:58   R HoodV40MNew Forest Runners   
16939:08   I BarnesV60MPoole Runners   
17039:08   Alan Lewis V60MPoole Runners10.3 
17239:09   Daniel Black SENMAldershot, Farnham & District4.7 
17339:11   Michael Townsend V35MStubbington Green36.0 
17439:16   Graham Cooper V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23.3 
17439:20   Alan Rowley SENMChichester30.3 
17539:28   Michael Moorcroft V40MChichester22.6 
17639:31   P MayV50MStubbington Green Runners   
17739:36   G BeauvoisinV50MCity of Portsmouth   
17839:41   N TolfreyV40MVictory   
17939:45   Andrew Gates V50MTotton9.2 
18039:47   Dominic Lobo V40MFleet & Crookham5.9 
18139:49   Richard Heddle V50MCamberley20.4 
18239:53   Gwyn Jones V55MFleet & Crookham31.4 
18339:58   Jonathan Capel V45MFleet & Crookham15.5 
18439:59   John Blake V40MStubbington Green11.7 
18540:07   Malcolm Lavery V50MHavant15.3 
18640:07   Graham Wall V45MCamberley  
18740:10   I GrahamV60MBournemouth   
18840:15   Mike Smith V60MHardley14.3 
18940:25   Steve Dunford V60MWessex RR18.9 
19040:38   Simon John Harvey V45MCamberley8.3 
19140:48   Vince Stamp V50MCity of Portsmouth36.0 
19240:51   D RutterV40MHaslemere Border   
19340:57   J BullardV40MChichester Runners   
19441:01   Christopher Boulet V40MHaslemere Border26.3 
19541:10   Gerald Hutchings V60MWimborne15.8 
19641:13   Joe Flitcroft U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Bath Uni14.4 
19741:32   Paul Carter V50MSouthampton/Hardley29.1 
19841:43   B DuttonV50MEastleigh RC   
19941:51   Craig Murphy V40MCity of Salisbury10.6 
20042:04   C HarleyV50MChichester Runners   
20142:06   Stephen Redman V55MVictory36.0 
20242:08   D BatemanV40MHaslemere Border   
20342:13   M PhillipsV40MCity of Salisbury   
20442:20   Ian Smith V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants29.1 
20542:21   Don Powell V60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.6 
20642:26   Graham Attwood SENMEastleigh RC36.0 
20743:07   Gary Domoney V40MCity of Salisbury13.1 
20843:32   B MonteathV60MHaslemere Border   
20943:39   J RedlerU20MUniversity of Portsmouth   
21043:44   Phillip Western V60MHavant16.9 
21143:49   S EtheringtonSENMUniversity of Portsmouth   
21243:58   Simon Bourne V40MWimborne28.9 
21343:59   Gordon Westley V40MStubbington Green/Southampton13.2 
21444:37   Peter Haynes V60MSouthampton22.2 
21544:39   Robert Coates V55MFleet & Crookham34.7 
21644:48   Mark William Hay V50MVictory24.6 
21745:00   John Betts V60MChichester16.6 
21845:16   Ian Kennedy V50MWimborne27.4 
21945:33   Peter Cornes V45MPoole AC25.4 
22046:10   Mike Mills V60MTotton16.9 
22147:04   J HayesV50MTotton RC   
22247:16   Peter Hawker V70MWessex RR24.5 
22347:37   David Long V45MFleet & Crookham34.7 
22448:24   Colin Henderson V70MBasingstoke & Mid Hants31.6 
22548:53   R PearsonV60MSouthampton   
22649:16   D MacleanV60MWessex Road Runners   
22749:17   David McAdam V45MAldershot, Farnham & District25.4 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:53   Alex Vandyck U17MCity of Salisbury/Wiltshire Schs34.2 
215:56   Thomas Newnham U17MIsle of Wight18.9 
315:57   Matthew Arnold U17MAldershot, Farnham & District-4.4 
415:58   Oliver Butler U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants26.1 
515:59   Stephen Simpson U17MSouthampton17.4 
616:08   Callum Gregory U17MReading AC24.3 
716:16   Daniel Mulryan U17MPoole Runners-3.1 
816:23   Brendan O'Connor U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.7 
916:28   Richard Fernando U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Handy Cross23.8 
1016:31   Toby Starling U17MAldershot, Farnham & District12.1 
1116:32   Dane Blomquist U17MCamberley-4.2 
1216:33   Joseph Arundel U17MBournemouth2.7 
1316:49   Jack Wyllie U17MAldershot, Farnham & District7.3 
1416:56   Lucas Clements U17MSouthampton14.2 
1516:59   Declan Toth U17MPoole Runners17.5 
1617:03   James McKenzie U17MChichester8.5 
1717:05   Niall Holt U17MSouthampton-3.2 
1817:06   Ryan Walbridge U17MWimborne5.8 
1917:14   Daniel Ayers U17MAldershot, Farnham & District15.1 
2017:15   Joshua James U17MChichester26.9 
2117:16   T CulleyU17MSouthampton   
2217:20   Ollie Leatherdale U17MCamberley25.0 
2317:22   Luca Chiossone U17MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.7 
Page: 1 2 3