Andy Reading 10K External Results
Chesterton
9 Dec 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
131:5531:55   Anuradha Cooray  SENMVale of Aylesbury/Sri Lanka29:4429:4411.4 
232:3732:37   Joshua Entwistle PBSENMCity of Norwich/Oxford Brookes Uni/Felixstowe32:3731:57-1.9 
333:1433:12   Ben Reynolds  V45MThames Hare & Hounds/Tonbridge33:1229:39-1.0 
433:2233:19   James Bolton  V40MWoodstock33:1832:32-1.9 
533:3833:37   Stephen Male  V45MOxford City33:3731:091.8 
633:4833:48   Charlie May SBSENMVale of Aylesbury33:4832:41 -1.7 
734:1534:13   Aaron Burgess  SENMOxford City33:4132:41-1.0 
834:2534:23   Niall Robinson PBSENMBrighton & Hove34:2333:465.7 
934:2734:23   Andrew Fisher V40M     
1034:3234:30   James Eve SBV35MHeadington34:3032:49-0.7 
1134:3234:30   Maxwell Robinson  SENMHeadington34:1533:370.9 
1234:4134:39   James Davis PBU17MVale of Aylesbury34:3934:343.6 
1335:0935:07   Mark Tankard  V45MOxford City35:0734:2126.4 
1435:1635:13   Marcus Maxwell SBV40MOxford City/Royal Air Force35:1332:447.0 
1535:1735:14   James Craggs PBSENMNewbury35:1434:11-0.7 
1635:1835:13   Thomas Kelly PBU17MWhite Horse35:1335:1336.0 
1735:2435:21   Ed Mezzetti  SENMOxford City35:0534:54 3.3 
1835:2735:24   Ian Gutteridge PBSENMMarlow Striders35:2434:301.7 
1935:3435:30   Joe Bowness PBU20MOxfordshire Schs35:3033:30-0.7 
2035:3635:34   David Cantwell SBV45MWoodstock35:3434:59 2.5 
2135:3935:36   Andy Byerley PBV40MThame35:3635:369.9 
2235:4635:42   Andrew Rolt SBV45MVale of Aylesbury35:4232:395.3 
2336:1136:06   Tim Doole PBSENMHeadington36:0635:339.9 
2436:1536:12   Simon Pritchard  V40MBanbury36:0134:397.9 
2536:2036:17   James Quinn  V40MSerpentine35:5735:575.0 
2636:2136:18   Simon Woodward PBV40MSilson36:1836:185.0 
2736:2436:21   Samantha Amend  SENWBelgrave35:4335:271.9 
2836:2636:22   Nick O'Doherty  V40MAbingdon36:1236:1222.8 
2936:2736:23   Dave Roberts SBV40MFell Runners Association36:2336:155.4 
3036:4336:39   Julian McGowan PBV35MMaidenhead36:3936:3916.2 
3136:4636:42   Luke Bailey  U23MOxford Brookes Uni36:4236:2331.4 
3236:5036:47   Wayne Lillis SBV45MNewbury36:4734:484.7 
3337:1437:12   Alec Vessey  U20MAbingdon37:1234:213.6 
3437:1537:10   Richard Baskerville  V45MHeadington36:5835:39 8.0 
3537:1937:16   Dan Bigham PBU23MOxford Brookes Uni37:1635:2527.6 
3637:2237:18   Simon Dales PBV50MOxford Tri37:1837:183.7 
3737:2537:21   Adam Bowller  SENMVale of Aylesbury37:12 33:33-0.9 
3837:2637:21   Matthew Hartshorne SBU20MOxfordshire Schs37:2136:0736.0 
3937:3137:28   George Ramsay  U20MOxfordshire Schs36:2835:241.3 
4037:3337:28   Tasker Jacques SENMAbingdon School    
4137:4037:36   Robert Ward SENM     
4237:4437:37   Luis Martinez  SENMOxford Brookes Uni37:3737:3736.0 
4337:4537:39   Oscar Key  U20MOxfordshire Schs36:4936:4936.0 
4437:4637:41   Nat Jones SENMAbingdon School    
4537:4637:39   Paul Thomas PBV50MDidcot Runners37:3936:4535.3 
4637:4837:40   Tony Lock SBV45MWitney37:4034:033.3 
4737:4937:44   Diane Foster  V35WHeadington36:4535:493.5 
4837:5037:46   Jonathan Taylor SBSENMChiltern37:4636:455.5 
4937:5437:50   Soloman Lane PBU17MAndover37:5035:577.9 
5038:0437:59   Gavin Hooper  SENMBracknell Forest37:5934:376.7 
5138:0938:05   Liz Hartney  V45WReading RR37:4836:2317.9 
5238:1138:08   David Warlow  V40MHook Norton36:5436:4910.5 
5338:1538:09   Tom Fabes PBU17MAbingdon38:0938:093.1 
5438:1938:14   Chris Payne  V40MHeadington36:2134:1835.8 
5538:2538:20   Alex Gatenby SENMAbingdon School    
5638:2738:23   Stewart Thorp  V60MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets37:5437:506.1 
5738:3238:27   Thomas Harry SENMAbingdon School    
5838:3438:27   David Cogan SENM     
5938:3638:32   Roy Treadwell SBV65MOxford City38:3235:249.7 
6038:4338:37   Henry Hart PBU17MRadley38:3733:270.0 
6138:4338:39   Graham Smith SBV50MBearbrook38:3935:3310.5 
6238:4638:42   David Watkinson V40M     
6338:5438:49   Doug Woollett SENM     
6439:0338:56   Dawson Jack SENMAbingdon School    
6539:0438:59   Brian Gray PBV40MSilson38:5937:1627.7 
6639:0539:01   David Wright V40M     
6739:0839:02   Edward Reynolds SENMAbingdon School    
6839:1139:02   Kerry Papps PBSENMUnattached39:0237:563.7 
6939:1639:09   Matt Lane SBV40MAndover39:0937:509.7 
7039:2939:24   Dean Makar  V40MNewbury38:3638:3610.7 
7139:2939:24   Teddy Curtis  U17MOxfordshire Schs39:2437:2332.6 
7239:3939:36   Simon Emmerson PBV40MAdderbury39:3638:3434.4 
7339:4039:35   Michael Fabes PBU15MAbingdon39:3537:085.8 
7439:4339:34   Chris Noble V40M     
7539:4639:40   Munro Alex SENMAbingdon School    
7639:4739:39   Marco Gomez SENMOxford Brookes Running & AC    
7739:4939:43   Nigel Hoult SBV55MReading RR39:4338:056.8 
7839:5439:48   Kenny Lowies  V45MHeadington39:0336:372.9 
7939:5839:53   Alex Fanshawe SENMAbingdon School    
8040:0039:56   Colin Merritt V40M     
8140:0339:58   Carey Gray  V50MWoodstock39:09 35:359.5 
8240:0639:54   James Finnigan  V35MKidlington39:4438:3816.1 
8340:1140:07   Colin Grossman PBV35MUnattached40:0738:0334.6 
8440:2640:21   Simon Walker PBV35MEynsham40:2139:518.4 
8540:2840:28   Jon Barker  V40MHeadington40:2240:2216.5 
8640:2940:21   Ryan Unsworth SENMOxford Brookes Running & AC    
8740:2940:24   David Dees V50M     
8840:3240:25   Louise Croxson PBV35WMaidenhead/Highgate40:2540:258.8 
8940:3240:25   Keith West SENM     
9040:3440:27   Pat Hudson SENMWoodstock Harriers    
9140:3440:27   Will Hudson PBV35MWoodstock40:2740:2713.0 
9240:4240:38   Charlotte Harris  SENWMarshall Milton Keynes39:5239:528.8 
9340:4840:40   Lee Oates SENM     
9440:5640:50   Iain Gallagher V40M     
9540:5940:49   Andy Beaumont V50M     
9641:0340:56   Ellis Bicknell SENM     
9741:0340:54   Joe Greenman SENMAbingdon School    
9841:0540:57   Mark Pidgeon PBV50MWoodstock40:5740:5734.7 
9941:0540:59   Bertie Boyd-Gorst SENMAbingdon School    
10041:0641:00   Adam Richards-Gray SENMThame Runners    
10141:0740:59   David Boyd SBSENMUnattached40:5938:5336.0 
10241:1241:06   Carlton Hobbs  V45MThame40:4540:4535.8 
10341:1741:08   Tim Down PBV35MUnattached41:0837:0311.0 
10441:2141:15   Ricky Hibble SENMMagdalen School    
10541:2341:16   James McLaughlin  V40MHook Norton/Headington41:1641:166.9 
10641:2641:18   Julia Austin SBV45WVale of Aylesbury41:1840:4510.7 
10741:3341:27   Alan Roberts  V45MVale of Aylesbury40:5034:028.7 
10841:3741:33   Katy Young PBSENWRadley41:3340:41 7.8 
10941:3741:33   Ian Lambourn V50M     
11041:4241:34   Jamie Sandall SENMAbingdon School    
11141:4441:38   Simon Allen  V45MBearbrook40:1939:1327.4 
11241:4741:40   Sian Gardner SBV40WUnattached41:4041:2922.9 
11341:5941:54   Frankie Snare SENWOxford Brookes Running & AC    
11442:0041:51   Martin Fray  V50MCompton38:1337:528.9 
11542:0541:55   Greg Lewis V40M     
11642:0842:01   Julian Lewis  V40MBuckingham & Stowe42:0141:2736.0 
11742:1542:07   Aine Lyng  SENWHeadington42:0739:2126.6 
11842:1542:07   Charlotte Steptoe SBSENWVale of Aylesbury42:0739:508.7 
11942:2342:14   Jake Harrison  U17MWoodstock41:2836:275.4 
12042:2342:06   Pete White PBV55MThame42:0641:2336.0 
12142:3142:23   Roderick Lavers  V55MThame42:0742:0729.7 
12242:3842:29   Mike Sheridan  V60MTeam Kennet41:3837:565.8 
12342:4042:32   Simon Liddicot V40M     
12442:4142:32   Mark Schofield  V40MEynsham42:1339:468.1 
12542:4542:38   Andrew Maskell PBV35MThame42:3840:5812.0 
12642:4942:39   Bradley Parkins SENM     
12742:5542:50   Cordelia Parker PBU20WAbingdon42:5036:524.1 
12843:0842:55   Luke Day  U23MReading Joggers42:5542:5536.0 
12943:1443:06   Mark Emmett PBV50MThame43:0643:069.7 
13043:2143:15   John Exley  V65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets41:1435:259.8 
13143:2643:16   Arthur Walton  SENMHeadington43:1640:3715.7 
13243:2743:19   Rory Kettles SENM     
13343:2743:21   Michael Bryant  V50MHighworth42:5042:1216.0 
13443:3042:56   Steve Naylor V40M     
13543:4143:33   Neil Preddy  V50MWoodstock42:3742:0512.8 
13643:4743:36   James Minchin PBU20MBicester43:3643:3636.0 
13743:5843:51   Matt Bland PBU23MOxford Brookes Uni43:5143:1836.0 
13844:0143:50   Alex Penny PBSENMBuckingham & Stowe43:5039:415.9 
13944:0143:37   Anthony Taylor V50M     
14044:0343:52   George Vlachonikolis SENMD'Overbroeck's College    
14144:0743:59   Yegor Pomazounov SENMAbingdon School    
14244:0843:59   James Teh PBV45MAbingdon43:5942:119.2 
14344:1344:03   Steve Hughes V50M     
14444:1644:06   Alexander Smith  V40MHeadington43:5942:2429.2 
14544:2544:16   Richard Disney  V55MReading AC/Compton44:1041:3115.0 
14644:3144:25   Jane Coulcher  V45WThame43:3741:4916.6 
14744:3644:10   James Usherwood SENM     
14844:3844:27   James Ferguson  U23MOxford Brookes Uni36:3436:16 15.2 
14944:4544:33   Chris Brading  V45MKidlington41:5841:1235.8 
15044:4644:36   Gareth Wagland V40M     
15144:5144:41   Jack Macintyre  U20MAlchester44:4144:4136.0 
15244:5344:41   Ben Brading  U23MKidlington44:1544:1517.8 
15344:5644:48   Andrew Johnson  V65MLeamington/Midland Masters42:5740:0620.3 
15444:5944:50   Sharon Davidson PBSENWPurple Patch44:5044:5018.2 
15545:1744:52   Christopher Hodgson SENM     
15645:1745:07   Jo Gundle  V45WBicester Tri45:0744:3914.5 
15745:2445:16   Julie Read  V35WWoodstock44:4844:4825.1 
15845:2645:15   Anita James SBV45WHeadington45:1545:1214.5 
15945:3045:21   Lucy Gettins  V50WCompton43:0041:4516.2 
16045:3945:26   Alan Harrison PBV45MWoodstock45:2642:1911.2 
16145:4345:31   Jane Clarke PBSENWNorth Herts45:3142:5211.8 
16245:4645:29   Donna Newton PBV40WAlchester45:2945:2914.2 
16345:4745:31   David Crosthwaite PBV40MUnattached45:3142:4220.8 
16445:5045:13   Neil Flynn SENM     
16545:5345:36   Reg Gale PBV60MThame45:3645:3634.1 
16645:5745:46   Steve Cowls  V50MHeadington/Oxford City45:3343:559.0 
16745:5845:32   Emily Usherwood PBV35WThame45:3243:0721.2 
16845:5845:58   Sue Torrance SBV45WBrackley45:5844:54 13.0 
16946:0745:50   Granville Williams V40MBicester Tri Club    
17046:1346:02   Kate Williamson  V65WEynsham45:4445:0914.3 
17146:1645:49   Richard Maw PBV55MSt. Albans Striders45:4945:4912.7 
17246:1745:59   Guy Nesbitt PBV40MTrail Running Association45:5945:5936.0 
17346:1745:49   Ian Cunnington V40M     
17446:1846:04   Peter Larbalestier V60MWitney Road Runners    
17546:2046:10   David Ponting V50M     
17646:2946:19   John BIshop  V40MEynsham45:5443:3425.2 
17746:2946:14   Carolyn Jewell SENW     
17846:3046:11   Thomas Steward SENMOxford Brookes University R&Ac    
17946:3746:22   Craig Rogers  SENMKidlington46:2245:1119.3 
18046:4046:10   Nik Garside  V40MAlchester46:1045:0636.0 
18146:4445:58   Jane Bell V45W     
18246:5646:40   Simon Martyn V40M     
18346:5646:45   Iain Collins V40M     
18447:0246:51   Rob Evans PBV40MAlchester46:5142:369.1 
18547:0346:49   Beverley C Mauger  V40WThame46:4645:3936.0 
18647:0646:53   Mark Gelder V40M     
18747:0646:43   Daniel Badger PBSENMMalvern46:4343:5519.2 
18847:0846:49   Darren Readman  V40MThame46:0046:0015.5 
18947:0846:45   Suzy Robinson SENW     
19047:0946:55   Steve Smith V50M     
19147:1046:58   Jacky Pinnock SBV50WEynsham46:5846:2214.3 
19247:2146:57   John Cmolod V40M     
19347:2847:13   Gillian Sheppard PBV40WRedway Runners47:1347:1312.2 
19447:3246:59   William Sherwood V40M     
19547:3347:33   Gwyneth Hueter SBV55WOxford City/Southern Counties Vets47:3342:3313.6 
19647:3747:11   Sarah Westall PBSENWThame47:1147:1136.0 
19747:4247:18   Rohan Culverhouse V40M     
19847:4747:37   Chris Wright  V50MFlitwick Tri45:4545:1918.6 
19947:4947:32   Catherine Mcdonnell  V35WAlchester46:5446:5436.0 
20047:4947:38   Michael Parker V50M     
20147:5047:38   Caroline Kerr V45W     
20247:5147:39   Richard Palmer V40M     
20347:5447:41   Lisa Hoaran PBV55WUnattached47:4147:4136.0 
20447:5647:39   Ben Holt SENM     
20547:5647:09   Matthew Garnham SENM     
20647:5747:42   Alison Barry PBV45WHeadington47:4247:4217.3 
20748:0347:49   James Ashwin SENM     
20848:0447:49   Brendan Cradden SBV70MBearbrook47:4944:0923.0 
20948:0447:45   Nick Steward PBV55MReading Joggers47:4547:4513.8 
21048:0647:56   Brian Keers  V50MSilson47:3147:1716.5 
21148:1647:44   Andrew Simpson SENM     
21248:1748:00   Tim Holt V40M     
21348:1848:06   Jennifer Lithgow  U20WWhite Horse48:0248:0233.8 
21448:1948:06   Chris Lambourn PBV40MSandhurst48:0644:0418.0 
21548:2848:09   Pete Bird  V50MAmpthill & Flitwick45:2044:2936.0 
21648:3348:09   Nik Windle SBV45MVegetarian/Vegan48:0946:0023.1 
21748:3848:20   Inigo Surguy  V35MHeadington48:2037:246.3 
21848:4148:12   Marie-Anne Fischer PBV50WHeadington/Luxembourg48:1248:1218.2 
21948:4448:25   Peter Loveridge  SENMSerpentine48:2548:2536.0 
22048:4448:26   Laura Loveridge PBV35WSerpentine48:2648:2625.1 
22148:4448:26   Thomas Procter-Legg  SENMHeadington40:2639:213.0 
22248:5248:37   Philip Middlewood V40M     
22348:5248:38   James Hall SENM     
22448:5748:45   Arthur McEwan-James  SENMEynsham48:4539:559.8 
22548:5948:31   Andrew Dodds SENM     
22649:0348:36   Michael Search SBV60MKidlington48:3648:1920.2 
22749:0948:13   Ben Ryde SENMD'Overbroeck's College    
22849:1648:56   Daniel Harle  SENMWoodstock48:5648:5636.0 
22949:1649:04   Karl Johnson SENMBuckingham & Stowe RC    
23049:1849:07   Tony Leroy V40M     
23149:1949:06   Paul Sly V40M     
23249:2047:51   Joseph Siburn SENM     
23349:2649:06   James Redman V50M     
23449:2649:13   Anna Mackin PBSENWUnattached49:1344:3811.3 
23549:3049:21   David Kindred  V50MUknetrunner49:2148:0430.0 
23649:3849:21   Helen Roper  V35WTamar49:2147:2125.3 
23749:4449:17   Pete Jones PBV45MFlitwick Tri49:1749:1721.9 
23849:5349:32   Steve Butler PBV45MEynsham49:3244:4715.9 
23949:5749:41   Antony Giddins V40M     
24049:5949:42   Thomas Collins V50M     
24150:1749:45   Hayley Parry  V40WThame49:4547:1415.2 
24250:2050:07   Brian Lucas V60M     
24350:2450:09   Adam Parsons SENM     
24450:2850:18   June Johnson  V65WLeamington/Midland Masters49:2246:4220.9 
24550:2850:15   Tamsin Bright PBV35WThame50:1549:1736.0 
24650:2849:56   Benjamin Reading SENM     
24750:2949:56   Adam Reading SENM     
24850:3050:00   Samantha Suter PBSENWAlchester50:0043:4012.3 
24950:3250:09   Ursula Schulz  V40WHeadington49:4840:0722.2 
25050:4250:18   Vicki Symington  SENWReading Joggers50:1850:1836.0 
Page: 1 2