Swindon parkrun # 130 External Results
Swindon
27 Oct 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:09   Jason Cooke SBV40MWhite Horse18:0917:243.3 
218:14   Peter Molloy  V60MSwindon/South West Vets17:5517:5512.5 
318:17   Tom Hemming  S25MUnattached17:5117:089.4 
419:14   Brian Cooke  V40MWootton Bassett18:2317:379.7 
519:29   Roy Stuart Davidson  V40MUnattached18:5718:5736.0 
619:31   Andy Holloway  V45MAltrincham18:0017:413.4 
719:34   Richard Stokes  V40MUnattached19:1619:059.2 
819:41   Steve Shaughnessy  V55MStockport18:3018:304.6 
919:47   Steve Bizley PBSENMUnattached19:4719:4735.2 
1019:49   Joseph Edward Morrsion  SENMUnattached18:5418:124.0 
1119:51   Simon Freeman PBV35MUnattached19:2017:505.4 
1220:04   Matthew Boulton PBV50MHighworth19:5219:016.9 
1320:07   Christian Bell PBS20MCalne SMaRTT19:4318:5213.4 
1420:16   Damien Grace  S30MUnattached19:0218:0210.7 
1520:25   Peter Harris PBV40MSlinn Allstars20:2520:2518.9 
1620:33   Colin Collis PBV45MSouthville20:3019:128.3 
1720:38   Adrian Thrush PBV45MUnattached20:3619:006.5 
1820:39   Graham Davies V45MUnattached    
1920:43   Hoang Van Tran  V35MWootton Bassett19:3519:0813.8 
2020:44   Samantha Kelly  V45WWootton Bassett19:5019:219.1 
2120:47   Paul Appleby  V45MReading RR20:3120:3110.0 
2220:49   Nick Huntley V35MUnattached    
2320:58   George Dwight  U18MHighworth20:1518:4311.2 
2420:59   Pete Edwards  V45MUnattached20:2720:2010.9 
2521:16   John Dill SBV50MSwindon21:1620:539.7 
2621:37   Paul Fishwick SBV45MHighworth21:3720:2115.9 
2721:47   Paul Blackwell V35MUnattached    
2821:48   Michael Blackwell SENMUnattached    
2921:48   Jason Harrison  V40MChippenham H18:5618:5627.1 
3021:50   Rob Winton  V40MUnattached21:4921:3725.8 
3122:00   Daniel Watt U20MTigersharks on the Road    
3222:25   Keith Taverner V40MUnattached    
3322:33   David Miles  V35MUnattached22:2022:2025.0 
3422:44   Lee Newman SENMUnattached    
3522:49   Richard Keye V40MTigersharks on the Road    
3622:51   Brian Watt  V45MVirtual Runners21:1921:1936.0 
3723:02   Ian Tiley PBV40MUnattached23:0221:0613.4 
3823:02   Neil Tiley  V55MUnattached21:5720:3310.5 
3923:04   Ian Lyne  V45MUnattached22:3021:2915.6 
4023:12   Vincent Naylor  SENMUnattached23:0222:4836.0 
4123:13   Stephen James Hingley SBV50MUnattached23:1321:0815.1 
4223:15   Stuart Sharland V40MUnattached    
4323:20   Tim Westcott  V50MSwindon23:1121:1612.9 
4423:22   Steve Dobson  V35MUnattached21:5221:5219.6 
4523:23   Claudio Potenza  V45MUnattached22:2222:2215.2 
4623:25   Gareth Hopkins  V45MUnattached23:0822:4022.4 
4723:28   Kenny Campbell  V50MUnattached22:2522:0918.1 
4823:31   Marc Fleureau PBU15MHighworth23:1623:1636.0 
4923:32   Frederic Fleureau  V35MHighworth20:3120:3136.0 
5023:33   Maria Ellis  V45WWootton Bassett23:1921:5116.9 
5123:34   Mark Pritchard  V35MUnattached23:2921:3411.6 
5223:35   Pete Jones  V45MFlitwick Tri22:5322:5320.9 
5323:36   Paul Hackett SENMUnattached    
5423:37   Andrew Pitts SENMUnattached    
5523:39   Hayley Clayton  SENWUnattached23:0822:3426.0 
5623:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5723:49   Matthew Booth  U18MSwindon21:3421:3436.0 
5823:55   George Axiotis  V40MUnattached23:2723:2735.8 
5923:59   Dean Denman V35MUnattached    
6024:03   Tom Hunton SBS30MSwindon24:0317:032.6 
6124:04   Alan Robert Williams  V55MUnattached23:3323:3329.1 
6224:06   Dave Mayer V45MUnattached    
6324:07   Beth Mayer U15WUnattached    
6424:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6524:10   Dave Speck  V40MSlinn Allstars23:3923:0835.0 
6624:11   John Byrnes  V35MUnattached23:5321:2026.1 
6724:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6824:20   Andrew Youngman  V45MUnattached21:3620:137.2 
6924:23   Ian Goodfellow  V50MSlinn Allstars23:2723:2718.3 
7024:23   John Wixey SENMUnattached    
7124:30   Ian Cook  V50MUnattached23:4223:4236.0 
7224:31   Karla Train  SENWUnattached23:2223:2225.4 
7324:32   Nat Bennett  V40MSlinn Allstars23:4623:0621.0 
7424:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7524:39   Rob Woods SENMUnattached    
7624:45   Jim Osman  V35MBlackheath & Bromley24:4123:0131.1 
7724:48   Tess Mayer  U15WMarlborough & District Junior23:5122:5135.9 
7824:49   Elaine Dean  V50W100 Marathon Club19:4219:4213.8 
7924:53   Matthew Curtis SENMUnattached    
8024:54   Mike Hadland  V45MUnattached22:4621:4814.3 
8125:07   Josh Hadland  SENMUnattached22:5421:0714.3 
8225:18   Rebecca Ball SBV35WSlinn Allstars25:1824:0536.0 
8325:20   Yukiko Clemo  V40WUnattached24:0724:0733.7 
8425:26   Tim Coleman  V40MUnattached23:5523:5532.7 
8525:28   Alistair France V40MUnattached    
8625:32   Barbara Thomas  V55WCirencester24:4424:0919.9 
8725:34   Edward Spreckley V35MUnattached    
8825:38   Gary Pretlove PBV40MUnattached25:3824:0531.6 
8925:41   Ruth Chivers  V45WUnattached24:1724:1736.0 
9025:41   Luke Hayes U15MUnattached    
9125:42   Lucy Eleanor Morrison  SENWUnattached25:1819:308.2 
9225:55   Simon Hayes V40MUnattached    
9326:00   Jan Miller V40WUnattached    
9426:04   Alex Shipp  V45MUnattached25:4621:5036.0 
9526:08   Russell Mark Heaton  V40MUnattached25:2625:0820.4 
9626:09   Derek White  V65MUnattached25:2525:0623.1 
9726:12   Robin Davison V35MUnattached    
9826:15   Stephen Glen  V40MUnattached24:3224:3230.9 
9926:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10026:26   Chris Kynaston  V50MUnattached24:2524:0419.2 
10126:31   Ryan Partridge  U18MUnattached23:2222:2534.3 
10226:33   Anna Fisher  SENWUnattached21:2021:0911.1 
10326:36   Rachel Jones V45WUnattached    
10426:37   Warren Smith  V40MHighworth25:4822:2218.6 
10526:39   John Gallagher V50MUnattached    
10626:40   Mark Davison U15MUnattached    
10726:41   Alex Arnold U20MUnattached    
10826:42   Craig Brett  V45MSlinn Allstars21:0419:4613.5 
10926:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11026:44   Georgia Miller U20WUnattached    
11126:46   Amy Robinson U15WUnattached    
11226:47   Andrew Brown V45MUnattached    
11326:49   Michael Davis  V40MSlinn Allstars22:5721:5127.8 
11426:55   Karen Miller  V35WUnattached26:2025:0436.0 
11526:57   Peter Wixey U15MUnattached    
11626:58   Simon Bridgman V40MUnattached    
11727:06   Maria Leonard PBS30WWootton Bassett26:0524:2519.9 
11827:15   Darryl Rayment  V40MUnattached22:4621:3419.0 
11927:17   Paul Salmon  V40MBRJ Huntingdon/Swindon22:0221:4428.7 
12027:18   David John Holman  V50MUnattached26:4226:4230.8 
12127:21   Michael Cornish  V40MUnattached25:2625:2622.7 
12227:21   Megan Campbell U15WTigersharks on the Road    
12327:21   Becky Campbell  U20WUnattached20:5020:4835.4 
12427:27   Bob Campbell  V40MUnattached20:2219:4720.0 
12527:30   Alexandra Griffin  S25WSwindon26:3225:2820.2 
12627:35   Gary Laken PBV45MHighworth26:5226:5234.7 
12727:40   Carlissa Daniels U15WTigersharks on the Road    
12827:47   Bea Holloway U15WUnattached    
12927:50   Peter Jones  V40MSlinn Allstars24:3623:3526.6 
13027:54   Barbara Flurry  V50WFetch Everyone26:0325:4434.1 
13127:55   Andy Townsend  V45MUnattached24:0823:2621.6 
13227:58   John Fred Kelleway V45MUnattached    
13328:00   Adrian James Jordan  V50MUnattached26:2525:2122.1 
13428:02   Kaz Bedry  V55MUnattached27:1227:1236.0 
13528:04   Ashley Cain SENMUnattached    
13628:07   Ian Pearce V45MUnattached    
13728:09   Dylan Grother  U18MUnattached24:0724:0736.0 
13828:12   Jessica Woolfenden  S30WHighworth27:0025:4334.0 
13928:20   Philip Hadland  SENMUnattached23:4522:5032.4 
14028:29   Lucy Bedrock-Carlson SENWUnattached    
14128:31   Dennis Bird  V50MWootton Bassett26:4625:4934.7 
14228:32   Josie Ryder PBU18WUnattached28:3223:0819.2 
14328:33   Matthew Ryder  V35MWootton Bassett21:4621:0418.3 
14428:36   Phil Johnson  V40MSlinn Allstars24:0023:2424.1 
14528:37   Fiona Jones PBSENWFlitwick Tri28:3726:0322.8 
14628:37   Colin Honour  V55MSlinn Allstars26:4426:4428.3 
14728:39   Helen Stacey V40WUnattached    
14828:39   Preetinder Kahlon PBSENMUnattached27:5827:5826.5 
14928:40   Julie Margerum  V45WSlinn Allstars27:5127:3427.0 
15028:42   Rebecca Louise Moylett SENWUnattached    
15128:44   Rose Somerset  V55WUnattached27:5627:5436.0 
15228:46   Paul Cowling V50MUnattached    
15328:48   Joan Woods V50WUnattached    
15428:49   Vicky Boulton  S25WHighworth27:5527:4021.6 
15528:55   Natalie Ratcliffe PBV40WUnattached28:3527:4634.5 
15628:56   Mark Wooster  V55MUnattached27:2526:2936.0 
15729:04   Nicky Brown  V40WUnattached28:3928:3934.8 
15829:10   Wendy Fear  V40WUnattached27:5024:3620.2 
15929:12   Chris Smith  V45MUnattached27:5123:5320.5 
16029:22   Sheryl Marsh U20WUnattached    
16129:27   Mark Stephen Thornett  V45MUnattached27:0727:0731.0 
16229:30   Glyn Evans  V40MUnattached22:1620:5229.5 
16329:30   Ruth Robinson V45WUnattached    
16429:33   John Matthews  V70MWootton Bassett27:0726:3129.5 
16529:34   Joshua Boulton SENMUnattached    
16629:35   Madeline Fear  U18WUnattached26:3924:1117.9 
16729:36   Simon Paul Turner  V35MUnattached27:1224:4536.0 
16829:37   Jo Viveash  V40WSlinn Allstars26:1024:4035.9 
16929:37   Emily Simpson  V35WSlinn Allstars26:4825:1420.5 
17029:46   Sarah Davis  V40WSlinn Allstars28:3127:2523.1 
17129:46   Jessica Tottman V35WUnattached    
17229:50   Lisa Mccarthy  V35WUnattached28:2326:5630.3 
17329:52   Jason Watts  V40MUnattached27:1227:0636.0 
17429:56   Dan Bates  V35MUnattached28:3824:0520.7 
17529:57   Bern Jackson SBV35MUnattached27:0725:5935.5 
17630:08   Frances Williams  V35WUnattached28:3227:4625.9 
17730:12   Glenn Sedgwick  V40MUnattached23:5623:5622.9 
17830:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17930:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18030:24   Jo Fleming  V35WSlinn Allstars29:5827:4430.7 
18130:25   Max Hopkins U15MUnattached    
18230:27   Isobel Holloway U15WUnattached    
18330:28   Kate Holloway V40WUnattached    
18430:31   Bob Stephens  V50MUnattached27:5327:1323.6 
18530:45   Veronica Laker PBV35WSwindon Striders29:5927:5131.6 
18630:47   Kate Hopkins  V40WWootton Bassett29:3426:4028.1 
18731:01   Jason Lewis  S25MSlinn Allstars27:4925:0326.9 
18831:06   Sophie Campbell  U18WUnattached27:5327:0020.3 
18931:14   Liz Gallagher V50WUnattached    
19031:21   Allan Bond  V50MUnattached24:2824:1630.8 
19131:22   Kiron Basu SENMUnattached    
19231:22   Robin Basu SENMUnattached    
19331:23   May Niu V35WUnattached    
19431:30   Rachel Harris SENWUnattached    
19531:34   Abbi Fleming U15WUnattached    
19631:35   Michelle Peck PBS30WSlinn Allstars31:2428:5636.0 
19731:36   Kenneth Brooks  V50MUnattached27:1627:1636.0 
19831:37   Pete Campbell  V40MUnattached20:1620:168.4 
19931:38   Luke Campbell  U15MSwindon23:5916:460.5 
20031:46   Jacob Fleming SBV35MUnattached31:4622:2219.9 
20131:49   Steve Hall PBV40MSlinn Allstars29:4929:4936.0 
20231:54   Helen Byrne  V55WSwindon30:2129:3536.0 
20331:56   Mary-ann Harris  V40WUnattached29:4329:4336.0 
20432:00   Sharon Thomas  V40WSlinn Allstars31:4229:0036.0 
20532:08   Claire Joyce  V35WRunning Somewhere Else30:2826:2620.6 
20632:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20732:14   Stephen Savory  V35MSwindon/Slinn Allstars22:5421:3616.9 
20832:15   Sol Savory  U15MUnattached27:2926:2236.0 
20932:26   Denise Rowe  V45WSlinn Allstars30:5228:1325.4 
21032:37   Claire Johnston  V35WSlinn Allstars29:4929:2529.0 
21132:37   Ryan James Vale U20MUnattached    
21232:38   Reuben Smith  V50MUnattached27:0527:0531.7 
21332:43   Heather Smith  V50WUnattached29:1728:4226.9 
21432:51   Jennifer Anne Guppy  SENWUnattached30:2130:2136.0 
21532:52   Freya Cummins  U18WUnattached27:5927:5936.0 
21632:58   Darren Cummins V35MUnattached    
21733:00   Helen Brockhurst SENWHarriers    
21833:01   Simone Joseph  V35WSlinn Allstars32:5731:3735.8 
21933:04   Ian Joseph  S30MSlinn Allstars24:2024:2027.4 
22033:11   Helena Beatrice Preston  SENWUnattached31:5630:0934.9 
22133:23   Gemma Hayes  S20WSlinn Allstars32:0032:0036.0 
22233:36   Daniella Leloch SENWUnattached    
22333:37   Jimmy Campbell  U18MUnattached29:2629:2636.0 
22433:44   Gordon Walker  V40MUnattached18:2918:2935.7 
22533:51   Jackie Moss  V60WUnattached32:3332:3331.9 
22633:51   Sydney Bell U15WUnattached    
22733:52   Sarah Clark PBV40WSlinn Allstars33:5233:2931.9 
22834:01   Karen Colmer  S30WSlinn Allstars27:5927:5925.3 
22934:07   Serdar Baris Cansever V40MUnattached    
23034:12   Lee Daniels  V35MUnattached29:3729:3736.0 
23134:24   Bradley Puschnik U15MUnattached    
23234:27   Clare Woods SENWUnattached    
23334:29   Sarah Cosentino SENWChippenham Harriers    
23434:37   Peter Dawes V45MUnattached    
23535:11   Nicole Dawes U15WUnattached    
23635:16   Angela Tanner PBS25WWootton Bassett34:3833:5136.0 
23735:17   Kim Raynor SBS30WSlinn Allstars35:1733:4336.0 
23835:26   Alethia Reid  SENWUnattached22:1622:0129.3 
23935:29   Dawn Taylor  V50WSlinn Allstars34:3634:3536.0 
24035:32   Sarah Brookes V45WUnattached    
24135:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24235:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24335:44   Chatalie McDonagh SENWChippenham Harriers    
24435:49   Robert Davies  V50MWootton Bassett31:5627:1032.8 
24536:04   Carmen Young SENWUnattached    
24636:05   Alison Morrison  V40WUnattached34:2825:4720.3 
24736:10   Melanie Durban V50WUnattached    
24836:10   Claire Davis  V35WSlinn Allstars28:0223:4927.2 
24936:20   Jack Clark  U18MUnattached35:1229:5236.0 
25036:41   Edward Smith U15MUnattached    
Page: 1 2