Belfast Victoria parkrun # 79 External Results
Belfast Victoria
27 Oct 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:57   David Andrew Wlliam Rainey SENMUnattached    
218:27   Claire Connor PBS30WNorth Belfast18:2718:2110.8 
318:54   Michael Mclernon  S25MDromore18:2117:283.6 
418:58   David Reid SBSENMOrangegrove18:4218:4213.4 
519:14   Declan Morgan PBSENMCity of Lisburn19:1418:318.4 
619:16   Lemuel Black PBV35MUnattached19:0317:217.9 
719:24   Gareth Boreland V35MUnattached    
819:47   John Craig  S25MOrangegrove19:3215:51-0.9 
919:48   Simon Cummings PBV40MNorth Down19:4119:4112.0 
1019:52   Kevin Mcveigh PBV45MUnattached19:5218:428.8 
1119:53   Andrew Dickson  S25MOrangegrove19:4518:4019.0 
1219:55   Paul Duffy V40MNorth Down AC    
1319:58   Des Husin  V45MUnattached19:4319:116.8 
1419:59   Russell Mccune  V35MUnattached19:5619:5635.9 
1520:01   Michael Thompson  S30MOrangegrove18:2517:4431.6 
1620:02   Gavin Leslie Marshall PBV35MUnattached20:0220:0236.0 
1720:14   Naomi Broughton SENWUnattached    
1820:22   Fiona Prue  V40WUp and Runners19:5819:5811.5 
1920:31   Darren Marshall PBV35MOrangegrove20:2820:1412.4 
2020:46   Chris Downey PBS30MUnattached20:0117:573.1 
2120:52   Ralph Coetzee  V40MOrangegrove20:1320:139.1 
2220:55   Josh Dallas V50MUnattached    
2321:01   Leann Gibson PBS30WOrangegrove21:0118:444.9 
2421:07   Ivan Prue  V40MUnattached20:0319:478.3 
2521:11   Calum Orr U15MUnattached    
2621:21   Gareth Llewellyn V40MUnattached    
2721:22   Nathan Robinson  SENMUnattached20:3219:137.3 
2821:27   Vincent O'Donoghue SENMOrangegrove Athletics Club    
2921:41   Liam Moorehead SENMUnattached    
3021:41   Mark Shields  V45MNorth Belfast20:0619:086.8 
3121:43   Michael Kirk-Smith  V60MDub Runners of Belfast20:3620:3013.5 
3221:46   Scott Boyd U20MUnattached    
3321:54   Mark Williamson PBSENMOrangegrove21:1320:1129.4 
3422:01   Hugh Grant  V35MUnattached21:1821:1336.0 
3522:08   Paul Gruhn  S30MDub Runners of Belfast/North Down21:3821:2821.7 
3622:10   Charley Hood U15MUnattached    
3722:15   John Neill  V45MUnattached22:0220:5116.3 
3822:15   Mark Chapman PBV50MUnattached22:1521:3836.0 
3922:18   Ron O'Neill  V50MLagan Valley21:0521:0536.0 
4022:25   Robert Gould SBV40MMallusk Harriers22:2520:3015.2 
4122:27   Allan Macleod  SENMUnattached21:1721:1718.1 
4222:33   Caroline Robinson SENWUnattached    
4322:37   Michael Samuel Ennis V35MUnattached    
4422:38   Stephen Gibson V50MUnattached    
4522:42   Philip Major V40MUnattached    
4622:44   Martin O'Brien  V35MUnattached21:5620:4710.6 
4722:46   Sara Ebbinghaus SENWUnattached    
4822:47   Philip McKinney  V35MArmagh20:3520:3536.0 
4922:47   Barry Turner V35MUnattached    
5022:58   Alan Martin  V50MOrangegrove22:0722:0117.5 
5123:00   John Proctor PBV55MWillowfield23:0022:4919.5 
5223:00   David Proctor  S30MWillowfield18:1317:201.6 
5323:05   Sarah Benton  V40WNorth Down22:0821:0014.0 
5423:17   Thomas Leitch  V40MOrangegrove18:1017:564.0 
5523:21   Nessa Agnew  V40WDub Runners of Belfast22:4221:3612.1 
5623:24   Robert Reid PBV60MUnattached23:2422:1817.6 
5723:24   Alison Gibson  V50WCity of Lisburn23:0923:0915.9 
5823:33   Sean Baker PBSENMUnattached22:5820:4711.5 
5923:47   Joanne Cummings PBV40WNorth Down23:1723:1716.5 
6023:53   Brian Carson V35MUnattached    
6124:01   Colin Haddick  V60MUnattached23:4823:1616.3 
6224:04   Tim K Newell V40MUnattached    
6324:07   Jacqueline Maxwell PBV50WOrangegrove23:5522:2317.0 
6424:07   Helena Carty PBV45WUnattached24:0224:0220.2 
6524:24   Neil Lester V40MUnattached    
6624:27   Joanna Patterson PBSENWUnattached24:2723:5321.7 
6724:45   Liz Blackwell SENWUnattached    
6824:51   Lisa Doyle  V40WDub Runners of Belfast24:1524:1436.0 
6924:55   Marie Devine  V45WNorth Down23:2122:5323.9 
7024:56   Martyn Weir V45MUnattached    
7124:56   Naomi Murphy SENWUnattached    
7225:12   Angela Fawthrop V40WNorth Down AC    
7325:26   Philip McCullagh  V40MUnattached23:1622:4218.0 
7425:28   Donna McLaughlin V40WUnattached    
7525:29   Thomas Mark Foster SENMUnattached    
7625:53   Beverley Martin  V50WOrangegrove25:4224:3324.9 
7725:56   Paul Kavanagh SENMUnattached    
7826:00   Paul Edgar PBV45MUnattached26:0024:2929.9 
7926:05   Hugh Young PBV70MOrangegrove25:0224:1121.5 
8026:07   Martin Breen  V35MUnattached24:5324:5333.3 
8126:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8226:31   Alan Montgomery SBV45MOrangegrove26:3122:0323.7 
8326:32   Melinda Wilkinson  V40WOrangegrove26:3126:0625.3 
8426:41   Denise Tweed  V40WDub Runners of Belfast25:1125:1120.5 
8526:51   Jonathan Stewart V45MOrangegrove Athletics Club    
8626:52   Cathy Fraser  V40WUnattached23:4922:2515.2 
8726:53   Hannah Macleod  S30WUnattached23:4823:1916.7 
8826:59   Daniel Trevor Murphy  SENMUnattached25:3720:2510.3 
8927:00   Jennifer Black  V35WBelfast Association of Rockclimbers & Fellrunners23:2218:145.2 
9027:01   Marianne Hood V40WUnattached    
9127:05   Jane Catherine Patterson  V60WDub Runners of Belfast26:5826:5825.4 
9227:17   Phelim Breen PBV60MUnattached26:3226:2119.9 
9327:19   Moira Colligan V50WUnattached    
9427:19   Colin Colligan  V50MUnattached22:0821:3613.5 
9527:20   Ian Nummy SENMUnattached    
9627:31   Drew Crawford  V70MNorth Belfast26:0826:0835.5 
9728:21   Jonathan Bell U15MUnattached    
9828:25   Rachel Foster SENWUnattached    
9928:38   Gareth Hamill  V35MOrangegrove22:5221:5716.1 
10028:47   Cara Heaslip SENWUnattached    
10128:57   Jane Holland V40WUnattached    
10228:59   Karen Markwell PBV55WUnattached28:5927:4335.8 
10329:00   Terry Murray V40WUnattached    
10429:01   Stephen Bell V45MUnattached    
10529:12   Joyce Mckane PBV50WUnattached29:1229:0226.9 
10629:14   Rachel McKenzie  V35WOrangegrove28:5228:5236.0 
10729:15   Darren Moan  V40MOrangegrove21:5421:5418.6 
10829:19   Philip Ian Rainey V50MUnattached    
10929:20   Susan Carolyn Rainey V55WUnattached    
11029:24   Nigel Johnston V40MUnattached    
11129:25   Brona Shaw  V40WUnattached28:0427:4620.7 
11229:43   Niamh Boyle V40WUnattached    
11329:59   James Armstrong  V60MUnattached28:0328:0336.0 
11430:22   Colin Jones V45MUnattached    
11530:49   Joy Lyness SENWUnattached    
11631:09   Joan D'arcy V60WUnattached    
11731:35   Conrad Carroll V40MUnattached    
11831:35   Jacob Carroll U15MUnattached    
11931:54   Mary Hanley SENWUnattached    
12032:25   Ruth Alexandra Cooke  SENWUnattached31:5826:4126.4 
12134:52   Helen Wolsley V35WUnattached    
12236:55   Tara Davis U15WUnattached    
12336:56   Michael Davis  V40MQueens Coll (Taunton)21:3921:3928.7 
12437:09   Susan Lambe  S30WLagan Valley24:4922:5624.6 
12537:10   Davy Lambe SBV50MUnattached37:1027:2126.0 
12644:21   Ann Nummy V55WUnattached