Newbury parkrun # 37 External Results
Newbury
13 Oct 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:03   Guy Watts  V35MTeam Kennet16:4416:4415.8 
217:24   Colin Lough  S30MUknetrunner17:2016:3627.8 
318:52   Michael Robbins  S25MNewbury18:4817:02-1.4 
418:54   Yasmin Ryder PBU18WTeam Kennet18:5418:482.8 
519:00   Dexter Haywood SENMUnattached    
619:01   Dean Makar  V40MNewbury18:4318:438.1 
719:06   Simon Whatson  S25MTeam Kennet17:4516:583.3 
819:11   Stephen Elsmere PBS25MNewbury19:1117:181.9 
919:27   Tim Howe  V35MTeam Kennet17:5317:539.4 
1019:28   David Smith PBV35MUnattached19:2818:5110.7 
1119:45   George Sandford  U20MUnattached18:0918:0917.4 
1219:57   Peter Grigoleit  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:0719:0710.4 
1320:32   Rob Berry  V40MUnattached19:5119:5133.3 
1420:33   Matthew Brookes  S30MUnattached20:1619:198.4 
1520:35   Luke Muir PBSENMBerkshire TC20:3520:1427.9 
1620:37   Thomas Eric Higgins  SENMUnattached20:2620:2636.0 
1720:46   Mike Sheridan  V60MTeam Kennet20:1518:376.3 
1820:57   Ryan Holland PBU15MTeam Kennet19:3919:3929.4 
1921:04   Tim Daysh  V40MUnattached20:3420:3410.9 
2021:04   Elijah Nolan  SENMUnattached19:5418:1911.1 
2121:05   Liam Iles SENMUnattached    
2221:09   Alexander Davis PBU15MTeam Kennet21:0021:0035.0 
2321:10   Chris Woolley PBS25MHungerford Hares/Unattached21:1020:2814.1 
2421:11   Rob Saunders PBV45MUnattached21:1120:569.1 
2521:12   Peter Crozier  V60MUnattached20:4320:4312.0 
2621:16   Richard Disney PBV55MReading AC/Compton21:1621:0911.7 
2721:18   Simon Roberts  S30MUnattached21:1221:1212.6 
2821:24   Alex Ash U15MUnattached    
2921:24   Stuart Huntley SENMUnattached    
3021:27   Adam Morley SENMUnattached    
3121:53   Georgina Bradford  U15WTeam Kennet20:3420:1910.4 
3221:55   Paul Leese V35MUnattached    
3321:59   Fraser Harding PBV45MUnattached21:4620:5613.8 
3422:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3522:12   Archie Dyson PBU15MUnattached21:3321:3336.0 
3622:17   Mark Bailey PBV40MUnattached22:1720:459.1 
3722:25   Robert Sandford  V45MUnattached21:1821:1820.2 
3822:26   Michael Cornwall  V60MNewbury21:3021:3022.5 
3922:28   Andrew Woodman PBV45MUnattached22:2821:2418.9 
4022:28   Paul Scarlett  V45MUnattached21:2921:2924.6 
4122:29   Paul Hendry  V40MTeam Kennet19:2618:3117.5 
4222:30   Aaron Scarlett  V40MUnattached20:3819:4419.1 
4322:33   Greg Filmer  V35MUnattached21:1420:5013.6 
4422:34   Daniel Guerrero PBV35MUnattached22:3422:3313.4 
4522:37   Christopher Hobson  V35MNewbury19:3919:399.5 
4622:57   Graham Walker  V50MTadley21:3020:4710.5 
4723:01   Bryce Thomas  SENMUnattached22:1022:1036.0 
4823:07   Brian Saunders PBV35MUnattached23:0722:1418.0 
4923:08   Simon Hart PBV45MUnattached23:0822:0214.2 
5023:10   Roger Davis  V40MTeam Kennet22:4421:5714.5 
5123:15   Charlie John Harding PBU18MUnattached23:1518:383.9 
5223:31   Charlotte Davey PBV35WUnattached23:3123:0623.8 
5323:34   Hefin Thomas V50MUnattached    
5423:39   Paul Courtney PBV45MTadley23:2322:5817.3 
5523:43   Stuart Davidson  V50MUnattached22:4221:5013.2 
5624:05   Brian Billington  V40MUnattached23:3220:1612.2 
5724:11   Ian Blair  V40MUnattached22:2822:2836.0 
5824:13   Rose Metalli  V50WNewbury23:1723:0518.3 
5924:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6024:20   Stuart Gearing  V40MUnattached23:2621:3425.6 
6124:21   Sonja Kirsten Hornsby V45WUnattached    
6224:24   Alex Colston  U15MTeam Kennet23:2018:4812.3 
6324:25   Martin Colston  V45MTeam Kennet20:5920:2726.3 
6424:26   Holly Blower PBU15WNewbury24:2624:2635.0 
6524:32   Christopher Field V40MUnattached    
6624:36   Caroline Bamford PBV50WUnattached24:3622:4715.5 
6724:36   Tim Pink  V50MUnattached22:1822:1829.3 
6824:47   Julian Rowe  V45MUnattached23:4423:0521.4 
6924:49   Derek Matthews  V65MNewbury23:5723:3517.1 
7025:01   Muhammed Rahman U20MUnattached    
7125:02   Sian Dowding  V35WUnattached24:5024:5036.0 
7225:11   Paul Bennett PBV50MUnattached25:1123:3215.2 
7325:11   Robert Alexander Hall  SENMUnattached23:5922:1719.2 
7425:13   Abi Scarlett  U18WUnattached24:2422:1623.0 
7525:14   Paul Stout  V35MHungerford Hares20:4920:2512.5 
7625:16   Connor Davis  U18MUnattached24:5223:3833.4 
7725:18   Simon Ryder PBV40MUnattached24:1024:1036.0 
7825:21   Jason Tillen  V40MUnattached22:4521:5113.5 
7925:25   Simon Rhodes V55MUnattached    
8025:32   Rebecca Elsmere  S25WNewbury22:1021:5215.4 
8125:44   Eric Basilio V35MUnattached    
8226:00   Bernard Chubb V50MUnattached    
8326:00   Lorna Goodall  V45WUnattached25:0325:0335.9 
8426:07   Liz Harkness PBV60WNewbury26:0025:4920.2 
8526:17   Matthew Blair  SENMUnattached21:3421:3436.0 
8626:24   Olivia Iles SENWUnattached    
8726:28   Ali Cole  SENWUnattached26:0124:3525.1 
8826:37   Tracey Grigoleit  V50WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:5925:0920.3 
8926:49   Jo Amor PBS30WUnattached25:0223:5535.1 
9026:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9126:58   Nicola Mcfadzen  V50WUnattached25:3123:5214.8 
9226:59   Mags Scarlett  V40WUnattached26:0624:5626.9 
9327:02   Philip Martin Lewis  V50MUnattached26:0726:0721.8 
9427:04   Daniel Cranfield  V35MUnattached24:0524:0336.0 
9527:20   Nicholas Dixon  V35MUnattached26:1824:1226.2 
9627:22   Jack Amor  SENMUnattached25:3825:3836.0 
9727:24   Sonia Spencer V35WUnattached    
9827:26   Anthony Hewitt  V40MTeam Kennet26:4524:2636.0 
9927:30   Alan Bradshaw V45MUnattached    
10027:32   Claire Willsher V35WUnattached    
10127:38   William Robert Mccartney  V50MUnattached26:0624:3636.0 
10227:39   Michael Butler  V55MUnattached26:5726:0036.0 
10327:42   Jenny Wilson  SENWUnattached26:5624:4328.9 
10427:48   Gerry Iles V50MUnattached    
10527:50   Tara Tompkins  V35WUnattached26:2626:2636.0 
10627:54   Michelle Smith V35WUnattached    
10728:03   Anna Harvey U15WUnattached    
10828:04   Ady Tuckwell  SENMNewbury24:2419:299.7 
10928:18   Finlay Davis PBU11MTeam Kennet27:1322:3925.7 
11028:22   Peter John Stevens V50MUnattached    
11128:32   Claire Drysdale PBSENWUnattached28:3227:4530.1 
11228:35   Baxter Cowhig PBU18MUnattached28:3527:3236.0 
11328:36   Phillip Cowhig  V40MTeam Kennet22:2520:5912.1 
11428:41   Ym Riches V40WUnattached    
11528:42   Andrea Rose V40WUnattached    
11628:49   Glen Davis  V50MUnattached26:5225:4635.1 
11728:51   John Baxter  V60MUnattached27:4327:4334.6 
11828:55   Stuart Durrant  V45MUnattached26:1525:2519.4 
11928:56   Louise Letsome SENWUnattached    
12028:57   Camilo Vilchez U15MUnattached    
12128:57   Aimee Dyson U15WUnattached    
12229:01   Robin Douglas V40MUnattached    
12329:04   Jacob Marwick PBU15MTeam Kennet29:0429:0436.0 
12429:10   Anna Gomez U15WUnattached    
12529:10   Geoff Jan Gomez V35MUnattached    
12629:10   Jill Bell  V45WUnattached28:1828:1836.0 
12729:13   Aimee Duran SENWUnattached    
12829:14   Lucy Mugford PBSENWUnattached29:1426:1723.7 
12929:19   Lorraine Croggon PBV45WRunning 4 Women29:1926:5336.0 
13029:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13129:29   Helen Mugford  V45WUnattached28:4226:1630.7 
13229:30   Brian Mugford  V45MFetch Everyone26:1024:5121.8 
13329:36   John Wanklyn V60MUnattached    
13429:39   Jenny Carter V45WUnattached    
13529:47   Paula Tait  V55WUnattached29:2227:2020.9 
13629:52   Debbie Dawes  V40WNewbury24:1724:1717.2 
13729:53   Monique Amor  V40WUnattached28:5627:3036.0 
13830:00   Julie Lockwood V45WUnattached    
13930:00   Martin Jezzard  V45MUnattached27:0522:5620.7 
14030:07   Mark Burdett V55MUnattached    
14130:08   Mikaela Shaw PBU18WUnattached30:0823:2925.3 
14230:09   Kerry Aylmer  V50MReading RR27:2925:0421.5 
14330:12   Graham Phillips  SENMUnattached27:2723:4632.7 
14430:15   Louise Victoria Keep  SENWUnattached29:3029:3036.0 
14530:18   Michael Anthony Futcher  V55MUnattached29:4929:2928.5 
14630:21   Fayed Ahmed U15MUnattached    
14730:30   Felicity Pointer  SENWUnattached24:3623:5931.4 
14830:33   Sara Philo  SENWUnattached29:1227:0730.6 
14930:34   Wendy Ann Lewis PBV50WUnattached30:3427:2921.8 
15030:36   Alex Drysdale V50MUnattached    
15131:01   Fiona Lee Cossill V45WUnattached    
15231:04   Jan Gollop V55WUnattached    
15331:05   Martin Smith  V45MUnattached28:4123:5016.1 
15431:15   Pauline Carter-Hedger V50WUnattached    
15531:17   Teresa Robbins  V40WTadley/Unattached26:3622:5716.3 
15631:28   Thomas Grant U15MUnattached    
15731:48   Emily Spellman  U18WUnattached29:5229:5236.0 
15831:57   James Jackson SENMUnattached    
15932:04   Caroline Bridge V40WUnattached    
16032:04   Andy Gibbons V35MUnattached    
16132:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16232:27   Nigel Egginton V45MUnattached    
16332:34   Robert Maslen  V60MSerpentine26:2921:4615.1 
16432:46   Freddie Ludewig U15MUnattached    
16532:49   Amy Ludewig  SENWUnattached28:1528:1525.9 
16632:59   Jenny Moffat  SENWUnattached32:1030:3636.0 
16733:17   Rebecca Lucy John SENWUnattached    
16833:34   Reece Woodhouse  U18MUnattached31:4228:1730.7 
16933:36   Michelle Bailey  V45WUnattached30:4729:2331.0 
17033:43   Drew Tucker  U18MUnattached25:5922:3317.4 
17134:04   Alexandria Marwick PBU11WTeam Kennet33:5932:1036.0 
17234:06   Dotty Thompson SENWUnattached    
17334:07   Vicki Bradford  V45WTeam Kennet33:0933:0930.0 
17434:13   Kathryn John V40WUnattached    
17534:16   Denise Seward  V40WUnattached31:3331:3336.0 
17634:17   David Seward  V45MUnattached25:4325:3122.0 
17734:18   Jayne Woodhouse  V45WReading Joggers32:1328:1925.1 
17834:19   Sarah Massey V40WUnattached    
17934:21   Keeley Marlow V40WUnattached    
18034:38   Gemma Livingstone PBV35WUnattached32:3232:3236.0 
18134:40   Andy Tucker  V40MUnattached21:2519:5610.7 
18234:41   Debbie Futcher  V40WUnattached29:3727:4225.9 
18334:43   Lucy Sutton  SENWUnattached29:5029:5036.0 
18435:41   Lorna Elizabeth Mccartney  V55WUnattached33:4732:5332.7 
18536:02   Harry Sullivan U15MUnattached    
18636:03   Annabel Grant U15WUnattached    
18736:04   Stuart Grant V40MUnattached    
18836:13   Mandy Dyson V40WUnattached    
18936:15   Grace Sullivan U15WUnattached    
19036:16   Anthony Sullivan  V35MUnattached23:4822:3720.7 
19136:49   Ann Shepley V45WUnattached    
19236:50   Andrew Short V45MUnattached    
19336:52   Laura Titcomb SENWUnattached    
19437:05   Saba Khorassani U15WUnattached    
19537:08   Myra Khorassani V35WUnattached    
19637:11   Zachary Skelly U15MUnattached    
19737:11   Sean Skelly V40MUnattached    
19837:37   Debra Ann Bradshaw V50WUnattached    
19938:10   Megan Rosie Bailey U15WUnattached    
20038:11   David Bailey V45MUnattached    
20138:14   Alex James Price U15MUnattached    
20238:15   Alison Seymour  V45WUnattached27:0125:3327.1 
20338:15   Harry Seymour U15MUnattached    
20440:42   Edward Peacock U15MUnattached    
20540:42   Simon Peacock V35MUnattached    
20640:57   Dylan Shaw U15MUnattached    
20740:57   Wendy Shaw  V35WReading Joggers22:0421:1312.7 
20842:00   Emily Cox U15WUnattached    
20942:01   Catherine Cox  V35WUnattached22:4921:3015.3 
21051:44   Beth Kelly U15WUnattached