Dewsbury parkrun # 17 External Results
Dewsbury
13 Oct 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:39   Paul Davis  U18MSpenborough17:0817:069.9 
217:55   Simon Bolland  U20MSpenborough/Kirklees16:5316:29-0.3 
318:33   Bradley Stansill-Todd  U18MSpenborough17:3516:4332.8 
419:13   Matthew Sutton PBSENMUnattached19:1018:181.6 
520:01   Tom Howard  S20MDewsbury19:2318:0319.4 
620:10   Tom Kaye PBS25MWakefield Triathlon Club19:4819:2510.8 
720:13   Matthew Ramsden  SENMUnattached19:4119:4136.0 
821:18   Thomas Ramsden U20MUnattached    
921:43   Emma Wilkinson  U18WSpenborough20:5718:2835.9 
1021:51   Tobin Rhodes PBU15MSpenborough21:1718:0816.9 
1121:55   Richard Milnes PBV35MUnattached21:1319:4624.5 
1222:11   Adam Gray  V35MSpenborough21:5021:5029.7 
1322:21   Edward Mark William Chapman  SENMUnattached20:4720:4717.8 
1422:22   Anthony Audsley  V60MDewsbury/Wakefield22:1422:1423.1 
1522:29   Kieran Pickles  S25MDewsbury20:5919:1511.0 
1622:49   Steve Darby  V45MBarnsley H17:2517:213.8 
1723:05   Becky Rowlands  S20WSpenborough/Kirklees22:3620:5428.7 
1823:08   Bernard Disken  V50MDewsbury23:0122:2417.6 
1923:22   Mollie Flannery  U20WSpenborough21:4921:1824.8 
2023:42   Stephen Chapman PBV45MDewsbury/Unattached23:1220:109.2 
2123:44   Hazel Pike  V40WSpenborough22:0721:4513.9 
2223:56   Mike Shackleton V40MUnattached    
2324:13   Liam Stobbs U20MUnattached    
2424:20   Craig Shaw  S30MStadium Runners23:5321:5636.0 
2524:21   Katie Byrne  U18WSpenborough22:5122:5136.0 
2624:40   Mike Keddie PBV40MDewsbury22:4118:566.2 
2724:59   Rob O'connell  V50MUnattached24:2322:5020.1 
2825:08   Darren Ogden  V45MUnattached23:3722:4916.3 
2925:16   Craig Halloran  SENMUnattached24:1822:4427.5 
3025:58   Phyllis Cao  V40WDewsbury24:3724:2519.1 
3125:58   Michael Kelly  V55MDewsbury25:0425:0421.8 
3225:59   Janet Thornton  V55WUnattached25:1725:1736.0 
3326:04   Peter Ogden V65MSpenborough & District AC    
3426:10   Sally Salter V40WUnattached    
3526:12   Elizabeth M Bottomley  V50WSpenborough25:0224:2023.4 
3626:13   Craig Brown (Spenborough) PBV40MSpenborough25:2723:3328.8 
3726:16   Jonathan Cartwright  V40MStadium Runners18:1517:354.5 
3826:17   Anne Mcqueen  V45WDewsbury26:0824:0318.5 
3926:24   Yunus Kathrada PBV40MDewsbury24:5224:5236.0 
4026:36   Steven Brown U20MUnattached    
4126:37   Trish Kaye PBV50WDewsbury26:2423:4317.3 
4227:54   James Richard Matthew Meehan U20MUnattached    
4328:19   Mandy Golding V40WUnattached    
4428:48   Gemma Lumb SENWUnattached    
4529:28   Nathan Boote U15MUnattached    
4629:50   Elizabeth Curran V50WUnattached    
4731:23   Ben Thomas  U18MUnattached25:0625:0636.0 
4832:15   Joanne Mitchell V35WUnattached    
4932:50   Michaela Boote U15WUnattached    
5032:50   Jonathan Boote  V40MRoberttown19:2519:046.7 
5133:09   Georgina Lancaster V35WUnattached    
5236:09   Julie Thompson V50WUnattached    
5336:09   Martin John Holmes V55MUnattached    
5436:57   Jeannette Boote SBV40WRoberttown36:5726:2721.9 
5536:59   Patricia England V50WUnattached    
5638:32   Jane Chapman  V45WUnattached37:2032:0730.3 
5739:57   Lee Dolman  V40MUnattached22:1221:1513.8 
5840:45   Beth Hewitt SENWUnattached    
5944:44   Elliot Andrew Dolman U15MUnattached