Guildford parkrun # 28 External Results
Guildford
13 Oct 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:03   Clayton Payne  S30MEpsom & Ewell17:4915:5210.0 
218:27   Ashraf Ould-Dada  U18MWoking17:2917:1027.1 
319:09   Michael Rix  V40MFarnham Runners18:3116:450.2 
419:14   Tim Grose  V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets18:0917:003.3 
519:20   James Adams  S30MGuildford & Godalming19:0117:341.4 
619:24   Peter Mannion  V50MWindle Valley Runners18:3518:084.1 
719:39   Simon Bean PBV50MEpsom & Ewell19:3917:562.8 
819:43   Richard Man PBS30MWoking19:4319:2121.0 
919:54   Oliver Spiers  S25MUnattached19:3019:3036.0 
1019:58   Laurence Stech SBS20MReading Uni19:5819:4624.6 
1120:00   Julian Spencer-Wood  V60MKent/Striders of Croydon19:3519:098.2 
1220:07   Karl Corpes  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District19:2119:2111.9 
1320:28   Eloise Milbourn SBU18WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:2819:5819.1 
1420:34   James Burton SENMUnattached    
1520:38   Mike Pini PBV35MHook Runners20:3818:166.6 
1620:39   Rajiv Ratan  S25MEdmonton19:2819:024.7 
1720:43   Matthew Furniss PBSENMUnattached20:4320:4320.6 
1820:48   Andrew Flanagan PBV35MGuildford & Godalming20:3918:416.7 
1921:08   Allan Grimshaw V40MUnattached    
2021:14   Murray Laister  SENMUnattached20:1520:1535.8 
2121:27   Dave Holcombe  S20MSurrey Uni19:3219:3236.0 
2221:32   Daniel Farley PBU15MWoking19:4117:5729.2 
2321:33   Neil O'Brien  V35MUnattached21:1121:1136.0 
2421:42   James Mithen  SENMUnattached21:0921:0916.2 
2521:50   Megan Brooke  U18WWoking21:3221:3235.7 
2621:52   Zitouni Ould-dada  V45MUnattached20:3120:3129.0 
2721:56   Geoffrey Payne  V45MUnattached21:3120:4311.4 
2822:03   Kedar Acharya  V35MUnattached21:0119:108.0 
2922:05   Haywood Drake  V40MRunnymede20:3320:0416.7 
3022:06   Daniel Murphy V45MUnattached    
3122:21   Andrew Palmer PBV35MUnattached22:2118:365.5 
3222:31   Alice Gibbs PBU18WGuildford & Godalming22:3122:3136.0 
3322:32   Thom Reynolds SENMUnattached    
3422:38   Sam Moss  S20MUnattached22:0222:0234.0 
3522:39   Alex Burtenshaw SENMUnattached    
3622:45   Aidan Sutton V35MUnattached    
3723:01   Pradeep Gurav  V40MUnattached21:5921:5936.0 
3823:09   Julian Brewer  V45MRunThrough19:3419:3418.7 
3923:13   AN Other         
4023:14   David Patrick Harry Wright V35MUnattached    
4123:17   Steven Parish V40MUnattached    
4223:24   David Woodcock V35MUnattached    
4323:27   Jamie Rest  SENMUnattached22:4621:1917.7 
4423:36   Andrea Jeffries  V50WKent22:4022:0816.4 
4523:48   Mike Saunders  V50MUnattached21:5621:5615.9 
4623:49   Ben Feltham  S30MFetch Everyone23:3822:3521.6 
4723:52   Christina O'Donovan-Rossa PBV45WUnattached23:5223:5217.3 
4823:53   Jay Hanson V35MUnattached    
4923:58   Paul Mitchell V45MUnattached    
5024:02   Ruth Blanco  SENWReading Joggers23:3522:0030.1 
5124:15   Stuart Payne V35MUnattached    
5224:22   Kevin Powell-cullingford  V35MUnattached23:4922:2132.3 
5324:31   Alan Wallis V45MUnattached    
5424:36   Sally Lavender SENWUnattached    
5524:39   Andy Dunn V50MUnattached    
5624:44   Andrew Bishop V45MUnattached    
5724:50   Safiyullaah Sherrief SENMUnattached    
5824:52   John Gillbe  V55MUnattached24:0623:2514.1 
5925:22   James Hilton  SENMUnattached19:5019:5023.0 
6025:22   Jody Thompson SENWUnattached    
6125:30   Bill Groves  V50MUnattached20:2520:2512.3 
6225:42   Ronnie MacDonald V45MUnattached    
6325:43   Louisa Furniss SENWUnattached    
6425:44   Jonathan Guy Ashworth SENMUnattached    
6525:47   Monica Alonso  V45WBritish Airways25:2325:2328.6 
6626:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6726:09   Duncan Paxman SENMUnattached    
6826:10   David Clifford  V40MUnattached25:5224:4736.0 
6926:14   Fiona Baxter V40WUnattached    
7026:14   Chris Hendry V45MUnattached    
7126:22   Leigh Miller  V35MUnattached26:0524:5819.0 
7226:36   Daniel James Fisher SENMUnattached    
7326:40   Chris Wanless SENMUnattached    
7427:03   David Longman SBV35MWaverley27:0324:4136.0 
7527:06   Martin Turner  V40MUnattached25:1925:1936.0 
7627:24   Simon Neave PBU11MNorth Devon27:2418:064.6 
7727:29   Ian Kemp V50MUnattached    
7827:38   Kirsty Miranda Finlayson SENWUnattached    
7928:16   Judith Groves  V40WUnattached26:5926:5920.2 
8028:17   Julia Bonilla  V35WPurple Patch27:4124:2519.6 
8128:18   Malcolm Paul Winmill  V50MUnattached27:4027:3432.1 
8228:49   Loretta Ashley  SENWUnattached27:3727:3736.0 
8328:53   Vicky Forsyth V35WUnattached    
8429:12   Leila Rose  V40WPurple Patch24:5723:5226.3 
8529:13   Chris Dean V40MUnattached    
8629:24   Alexa Robertson SENWUnattached    
8729:25   Samantha Louise Simpson SENWUnattached    
8829:46   Hannah Gray  V35WCove28:1627:2729.1 
8929:47   Nigel Riley V50MUnattached    
9029:50   Rebecca Lund SENWUnattached    
9129:53   Chris Hayward V55MUnattached    
9229:54   Carl Bowen SENMUnattached    
9329:56   Daniel Bonilla  V35MUnattached28:5227:0723.6 
9430:42   Lynda Moore  V50WUnattached29:4329:4336.0 
9530:44   Karolina Burda SENWUnattached    
9630:53   Grace Bradley  V45WUnattached29:0128:1924.8 
9732:12   John Field V50MUnattached    
9832:45   Jess Ridout  SENWUnattached27:5423:1215.1 
9933:31   Janet Page  V50WUnattached32:0028:0336.0 
10033:32   Jerry Sender  V50MUnattached32:0226:5036.0 
10134:01   Brian Baggott  V55MUnattached30:2128:3536.0 
10234:02   Corinna Greiner SENWUnattached    
10334:52   Holly Cranfield SENWUnattached    
10434:57   Ann West  V55WUnattached34:4334:4336.0 
10536:02   Philippa Kiely  V40WUnattached33:0232:3831.3 
10637:58   Kirsty Harding V35WUnattached