European Athletics Team Championships External Results
Gateshead
22-23 Jun 13
800 1500 3000 5000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SW (22 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:00.82   Jessica Judd  U20WChelmsford1:59.851:59.77-1.8 
22:00.86   Ekaterina SHARMINA SENWRUS    
32:02.30   Olha LYAKHOVA SENWUKR    
42:02.45   Marina ARZAMASOVA SENWBLR    
52:04.00   Angelika Cichocka SBSENWPoland2:04.001:58.413.0 
62:04.17   Clarisse MOH SENWFRA    
72:04.19   Marta MILANI SENWITA    
82:04.92   Annett Horna SBSENWGermany2:04.922:02.7734.9 
92:06.27   Trine Mjaaland PBSENWNorway2:06.272:03.5528.8 
102:06.53   Tugba KARAKAYA-KOYUNCU SENWTUR    
112:07.04   María KLÁDOU SENWGRE    
122:07.65   Khadija Rahmouni  SENWSpain2:05.72:04.3233.5 
800 SM (23 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:47.27   Adam KSZCZOT SENMPOL    
21:47.39   Ilham Tanui ÖZBILEN SENMTUR    
31:47.41   Andrew Osagie  SENMHarlow AC/St. Mary's Uni1:44.361:43.77-5.3 
41:47.56   Pierre-Ambroise BOSSE SENMFRA    
51:48.09   Giordano BENEDETTI SENMITA    
61:48.40   Andreas LANGE SENMGER    
71:48.42   Anis ANANENKA SENMBLR    
81:48.71   Kevin Lopez SBSENMSpain1:48.711:44.4923.5 
91:48.96   Viktor TYUMENTSEV SENMUKR    
101:49.43   Thomas Roth  U23MNorway1:47.851:46.8826.8 
111:49.94   Kostantinos Nakopoulos SBSENMGreece1:49.941:47.9229.8 
121:50.27   Ivan NESTEROV SENMRUS    
 
1500 SM (22 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:38.57   Ilham Tanui ÖZBILEN SENMTUR    
23:39.76   Charles Da’Vall Grice  U23MBrighton Phoenix3:38.133:33.60-5.9 
33:39.82   Marcin LEWANDOWSKI SENMPOL    
43:39.95   Carsten SCHLANGEN SENMGER    
53:40.58   Adel MECHAAL SENMESP    
63:41.80   Egor NIKOLAEV SENMRUS    
73:42.41   Oleksandr BORYSYUK SENMUKR    
83:43.23   Andreas Dimitrakis PBSENMGreece3:43.233:43.2330.4 
93:43.68   Simon DENISSEL SENMFRA    
103:43.92   Merihun CRESPI SENMITA    
113:44.08   Vegard ØLSTAD SENMNOR    
123:44.32   Maksim YUSCHANKA SENMBLR    
1500 SW (23 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.86   Ekaterina SHARMINA SENWRUS    
24:09.95   Isabel MACÍAS SENWESP    
34:10.73   Renata PLIS SENWPOL    
44:11.01   Margherita Magnani PBSENWItaly4:11.014:09.1518.2 
54:11.02   Hannah England  SENWOxford City4:03.384:01.89-1.1 
64:11.77   Olena ZHUSHMAN SENWUKR    
74:13.27   Elina Sujew  SENWGermany4:10.964:07.9929.5 
84:14.95   Tugba KARAKAYA-KOYUNCU SENWTUR    
94:15.43   Natallia KAREIVA SENWBLR    
104:18.09   Laurane PICOCHE SENWFRA    
114:20.29   Sofía PITOÚLI SENWGRE    
124:25.87   Ingeborg LØVNES SENWNOR    
 
3000 SW (22 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:01.45   Elena KOROBKINA SENWRUS    
29:03.11   Laura Weightman  U23WMorpeth8:43.468:43.46-2.1 
39:03.20   Iris María FUENTES-PILA SENWESP    
49:03.55   Corinna Harrer SBU23WGermany9:03.559:02.6432.5 
59:04.46   Renata PLIS SENWPOL    
69:05.58   Silvia Weissteiner PBSENWItaly9:05.589:05.5833.0 
79:09.36   Christine BARDELLE SENWFRA    
89:11.28   Esma AYDEMIR SENWTUR    
99:25.44   Yana YANOSH SENWUKR    
109:34.03   Anastasía KARAKATSÁNI SENWGRE    
119:37.34   Nastassia STARAVOITAVA SENWBLR    
129:40.97   Veronika Brennhovd BLOM SENWNOR    
3000 SM (23 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
18:05.31   Bouabdellah Tahri SBSENMFrance8:05.317:55.0420.4 
28:05.50   Halil AKKAS SENMTUR    
38:05.77   Valentin SMIRNOV SENMRUS    
48:05.88   Oleksandr BORYSYUK SENMUKR    
58:05.89   Richard RINGER SENMGER    
68:06.13   Krzysztof Zebrowski PBSENMPoland8:06.138:06.1323.6 
78:06.18   David Bishop SBSENMBristol & West8:06.187:56.379.7 
88:06.19   Arturo CASADO SENMESP    
98:06.46   Daniele Meucci  SENMItaly7:45.317:45.3117.7 
108:06.50   Siarhei PLATONAU SENMBLR    
118:16.43   Hans Kristian Fløystad PBSENMNorway8:16.438:16.4310.1 
128:24.79   Konstantinos GELAOUZOS SENMGRE    
 
5000 SM (22 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
114:10.00   Mohamed Farah  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles13:05.8812:53.11-8.2 
214:12.91   Bouabdellah Tahri PBSENMFrance14:12.9114:12.9120.4 
314:14.18   Kemal KOYUNCU SENMTUR    
414:14.50   Mykola Labovskyy PBSENMUkraine14:14.5014:14.5029.0 
514:14.68   Lukasz PARSZCZYNSKI SENMPOL    
614:14.91   Arne Gabius SBSENMGermany14:14.9113:13.4324.3 
714:15.51   Stefano La Rosa SBSENMItaly14:15.5113:41.9914.5 
814:17.72   Alemayehu BEZABEH SENMESP    
914:19.72   Evgeny RYBAKOV SENMRUS    
1014:25.82   Siarhei PLATONAU SENMBLR    
1114:30.28   Asbjørn Ellefsen PERSEN SENMNOR    
1215:34.74   Dimos Magginas PBSENMGreece15:34.7415:34.7430.0 
5000 SW (23 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:32.45   Olga Golovkina SBSENWRussia15:32.4515:05.2632.3 
215:40.52   Emelia Gorecka  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Holloway Uni of London15:35.8215:07.45-0.7 
315:40.94   Sabrina Mockenhaupt PBSENWGermany15:40.9415:40.9426.2 
415:41.70   Judit Pla SBV35WSpain15:41.7015:20.3931.2 
515:43.11   Elena Romagnolo SBSENWItaly15:43.1115:06.3833.0 
615:46.01   Sophie DUARTE SENWFRA    
715:47.81   Dominika Nowakowska  SENWPoland15:16.1115:16.1118.6 
815:48.21   Karoline Bjerkeli Grøvdal SBSENWNorway15:48.2115:00.4418.0 
915:50.05   Esma AYDEMIR SENWTUR    
1015:53.21   Viktoriya POHORYELSKA SENWUKR    
1116:26.66   Ouranía REBOÚLI SENWGRE    
1216:28.73   Iryna ANANENKA SENWBLR