PECO League External Results
Leeds
3 Mar 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Peter Branney SENMLeeds City14.2 
10NT   Gareth Hird SENMWharfedale26.1 
100NT   Richard Hawkins SENMYork Postal11.6 
101NT   Joe Hanney V35MValley Striders8.8 
102NT   Ian Storey V45MKippax11.0 
103NT   Kevin Stott V50MRothwell15.9 
104NT   Liam O'SullivanSENMSTAC  
105NT   Dale Antcliff V35MRothwell35.8 
106NT   Richard Sayers SENMHyde Park Harriers9.0 
107NT   Ian Downham V40MKippax10.2 
108NT   Andrew Wicks V45MAbbey Runners Leeds11.7 
109NT   Nic Cuthbertson V50MChapel Allerton15.6 
11NT   Will Kerr V35MSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale0.3 
110NT   Ian Sheppard SENMSt. Theresa's4.2 
111NT   Robert Calver V40MChapel Allerton8.2 
112NT   Jonathan Yates SENMChapel Allerton6.0 
113NT   Simon Chandler SENMWetherby12.1 
114NT   Rob Marsh V35MValley Striders5.6 
115NT   Paul Ebrey V40MSt. Theresa's13.4 
116NT   Phil McGeever V50MHorsforth Harriers10.9 
117NT   Neil Holt SENMAckworth7.0 
118NT   Tom Keeber SENMKirkstall11.7 
119NT   Jason Newell V40MHyde Park Harriers/Spenborough10.8 
12NT   Ross Blackburn U23MRothwell2.9 
120NT   Jonathan Mills V35MChapel Allerton31.4 
121NT   Richard Pullan V50MHyde Park Harriers13.2 
122NT   Ken Fox V50MHyde Park Harriers7.7 
123NT   Mark Scott V40MSaltaire Striders32.8 
124NT   Jim Whittaker V45MAbbey Runners Leeds16.8 
125NT   Richard Sunley V45MHorsforth Harriers20.1 
126NT   Ian Chappell V50MHorsforth Harriers29.6 
127NT   Mike MillerV55MWetherby  
128NT   Paul Danby V35MAckworth/Wakefield Triathlon Club13.9 
129NT   Graham Pilling SENMKirkstall5.3 
13NT   Robin Owen V35MAbbey Runners Leeds28.3 
130NT   Thomas MildorfSENMValley Str.  
131NT   Andrew Jackson V50MIlkley18.1 
132NT   John Hutchinson V65MKirkstall18.7 
133NT   Matthew Tupling V35MAirecentre Pacers17.3 
134NT   Frank Beecroft V45MSaltaire Striders14.4 
135NT   Mick Hogan V50MEccleshill20.4 
136NT   Jim Perkins V40MAbbey Runners Leeds33.6 
137NT   Mark Seymour V50MHarrogate12.8 
138NT   Alistair Smyth V50MValley Striders13.0 
139NT   Richard Thackeray V45MAckworth21.5 
14NT   Fraser Weir U23MEastbourne/Hyde Park Harriers5.5 
140NT   Philip Hirst V55MIlkley16.2 
141NT   Ben Hartley V35MHyde Park Harriers6.6 
142NT   Martin Patrick Browne V45MAbbey Runners Leeds15.7 
143NT   Neil Avery V50MKippax32.5 
144NT   Robert Ward V45MAckworth27.9 
145NT   Nigel Whelan V40MChapel Allerton22.3 
146NT   Jonathan Eagle V50MHorsforth Harriers10.8 
147NT   Jeremy Wilkinson V50MKnaresborough Striders23.2 
148NT   Brian ShepherdV55MSTAC  
149NT   Nathan VaughanV40MSTAC  
15NT   Jonathan Dudley U17MWetherby/North Yorkshire Schs11.5 
150NT   Neil Chapman V55MIlkley36.0 
151NT   Sean Fitzgerald SENMValley Striders5.1 
152NT   Kevin Watson V65MHorsforth Harriers15.3 
153NT   Will ThwaiteSENMKirkstall  
154NT   Tony Essex V60MHarrogate26.6 
155NT   Christopher Devanny V45MAbbey Runners Leeds36.0 
156NT   Alan J Couldwell V55MHarrogate15.7 
157NT   Andy North V50MAirecentre Pacers36.0 
158NT   John Ward V60MAbbey Runners Leeds11.2 
159NT   Rolf Neugebauer V50MAbbey Runners Leeds/Unattached30.2 
16NT   Paul Kaiser SENMValley Striders10.6 
160NT   Malcolm Coles V70MSkyrac/Valley Striders15.2 
161NT   Paul Sanderson V50MRothwell13.5 
162NT   John Tate V50MAirecentre Pacers19.2 
163NT   Raj Madhas V45MWharfedale16.0 
164NT   Shane Scanlon SENMHyde Park Harriers22.9 
165NT   Richard Thomas V50MKirkstall11.1 
166NT   Adrian Leach V45MAckworth/Fetch Everyone10.6 
167NT   Philip Coop V45MSt. Theresa's29.2 
168NT   John Messenger V65MKippax16.8 
169NT   Tony Pfeiffer V55MAirecentre Pacers17.2 
17NT   Sam Haggar U20MIlkley/Wharfedale35.6 
170NT   Tim Bellwood V35MSaltaire Striders21.9 
171NT   Christopher Lee Taylor SENMHyde Park Harriers18.0 
172NT   Peter Callaghan V50MWetherby18.7 
173NT   Robert D Sutton V45MEccleshill15.3 
174NT   Jude Jackson SENMSt. Theresa's24.2 
175NT   David Womersley V60MHyde Park Harriers9.1 
176NT   Bartoz LehandowskiSENMHyde Park  
177NT   David Rayson V45MAbbey Runners Leeds36.0 
178NT   Martin McCleave V45MHorsforth Harriers15.8 
179NT   Lyndon Ross V50MEccleshill35.8 
18NT   Paul Millgate V35MWetherby0.7 
180NT   Paul Dixon V50MSt. Theresa's13.2 
181NT   David Beston V55MAbbey Runners Leeds24.9 
182NT   David Daniel V35MHyde Park Harriers36.0 
183NT   Paul Glover V65MKirkstall20.7 
184NT   Paul Dennison V50MWetherby25.2 
185NT   Bob Jackson V60MValley Striders15.3 
186NT   Paul Durkin V45MKippax15.8 
187NT   John Hussey V60MValley Striders14.5 
188NT   Brian Perfitt V40MEccleshill20.6 
189NT   Richard Smart SENMAckworth12.3 
19NT   Niall Bourke SENMPudsey & Bramley3.6 
190NT   Keith Park V55MHorsforth Harriers17.3 
191NT   Noel Akers V55MEccleshill18.2 
192NT   Richard Stone V45MSaltaire Striders14.0 
193NT   Phil Hammond V50MHyde Park Harriers/100 Marathon Club20.2 
194NT   Eric Morley V55MIlkley29.8 
195NT   Jay Kitchen V50MKippax22.7 
196NT   Peter Boyle V60MSt. Theresa's21.6 
197NT   Graham Ford V50MValley Striders26.9 
198NT   Graham Hawden V50MRothwell18.4 
199NT   Gary Pennington V45MSaltaire Striders16.4 
2NT   Simon Pass V40MSaltaire Striders26.9 
20NT   William Morris SENMAirecentre Pacers17.7 
200NT   Laurence Lennon V50MAbbey Runners Leeds15.1 
201NT   Burjor Langdana V45MKirkstall29.9 
202NT   Les Kitching V60MKippax25.7 
203NT   Peter Hey V60MKirkstall24.0 
204NT   Gary Stead V50MAirecentre Pacers35.7 
205NT   Andrew Gardner V60MSt. Theresa's24.7 
206NT   Darren Longhorn V45MSaltaire Striders21.3 
207NT   Drew Ward V60MWetherby25.1 
208NT   Paul Zwycki V50MAckworth36.0 
209NT   Don McRaeV65MIlkley  
21NT   Andrew Bedford SENMSaltaire Striders3.2 
210NT   Peter Leach V65MAbbey Runners Leeds36.0 
211NT   Tony Hart V50MSaltaire Striders21.6 
212NT   Vincent Gibbons V55MIlkley34.8 
213NT   Bob Wilkes V70MValley Striders36.0 
214NT   Chris MaltbyV55MSTAC  
215NT   Paul Croston V45MHorsforth Harriers21.3 
216NT   Roger V Wilson V65MAbbey Runners Leeds24.3 
217NT   Bernard Foster V65MAbbey Runners Leeds32.4 
218NT   Malcolm Johnson V60MHorsforth Harriers28.5 
219NT   Peter Persico V35MAbbey Runners Leeds11.1 
22NT   Jeremy Ladyman V35MValley Striders0.4 
220NT   Jeffrey Denton V60MAckworth21.8 
221NT   Patrick Nesden V60MKirkstall25.6 
222NT   Michael Mason V45MHyde Park Harriers27.1 
223NT   Simon TuplingV40MAirecentre  
224NT   Mike SellarsV65MSTAC  
225NT   John JohnsonV80MSTAC  
226NT   Mark SavilleV50MFellandale  
227NT   Brian Dodd V75MAckworth30.6 
228NT   Ashraf ElkurdiSENMAirecentre  
229NT   Richard Edwards V35MHyde Park Harriers18.1 
23NT   Matthew Pinnock U23MHyde Park Harriers1.8 
24NT   Craig KeedyV40MSTAC  
25NT   Christian Easton SENMChapel Allerton10.6 
26NT   Gerard Mills V45MBradford Airedale8.9 
27NT   Adrian Royston V45MBradford Airedale35.5 
28NT   Graham ShooterV45MSTAC  
29NT   John Robson V35MHyde Park Harriers2.9 
3NT   Matthew Hallam SENMKippax/Abbey Runners Leeds-1.8 
30NT   Greg Weatherhead SENMAbbey Runners Leeds11.6 
31NT   Chris Lyons V35MChapel Allerton5.8 
32NT   Paul Stockburn V55MHarrogate6.4 
33NT   Gwilym Thomas V35MValley Striders2.5 
34NT   Terry Midgley V40MSt. Theresa's4.3 
35NT   Martin John Fillingham V40MSaltaire Striders0.2 
36NT   Jonathan Parker SENMValley Striders18.9 
37NT   Raymond LoveV40MSTAC  
38NT   Duncan Clark V50MAbbey Runners Leeds7.6 
39NT   Mark Monaghan SENMHorsforth Harriers15.5 
4NT   Nicholas Charlesworth V45MWharfedale3.4 
40NT   Stephen Coy V40MIlkley2.9 
41NT   Iain Andrews V40MWetherby18.6 
42NT   Tom Williams V35MHyde Park Harriers5.2 
43NT   Steve Wilkins V35MValley Striders32.0 
44NT   Mark Iley V50MIlkley10.9 
45NT   Tony Mills V40MValley Striders9.8 
46NT   Steve Nesbitt V40MCity of York/Harrogate13.4 
47NT   Gary Mann SENMValley Striders2.3 
48NT   Bradley Chapman U20MIlkley36.0 
49NT   James Franklin V35MAbbey Runners Leeds/Owls Leicester5.2 
5NT   Andy May V35MValley Striders11.5 
50NT   Timothy Jones SENMAbbey Runners Leeds3.2 
51NT   Simon Vallance V45MValley Striders6.0 
52NT   Paul Brown V45MRothwell3.9 
53NT   Stephen Raby V50MHorsforth Harriers5.8 
54NT   Alan SchofieldV50MSTAC  
55NT   Nigel Monaghan V55MHorsforth Harriers19.1 
56NT   Henry Heavisides V55MIlkley/Northern Masters29.6 
57NT   Steven Wigglesworth V50MAckworth31.2 
58NT   Ian Legg V45MWetherby10.7 
59NT   Simon Gilbody V45MHyde Park Harriers10.6 
6NT   Christian Holmes V35MWharfedale0.2 
60NT   Arthur Reilly V45MIlkley15.6 
61NT   Paul Miller SENMKirkstall6.7 
62NT   Colin Tranter SENMHyde Park Harriers7.3 
63NT   Jack Verity V55MSaltaire Striders11.9 
64NT   Mick Brearley V50MSaltaire Striders12.1 
65NT   Steve Woods V55MPudsey & Bramley9.3 
66NT   John Halliwell V45MAbbey Runners Leeds10.4 
67NT   Andrew Boyle SENMSt. Theresa's23.6 
68NT   Jason Buckley SENMKirkstall26.6 
69NT   John Shanks SENMValley Striders3.3 
7NT   Kevin Ogden V40MSpenborough/Hyde Park Harriers2.9 
70NT   Adam Moger V35MKirkstall4.1 
71NT   Richard Quinn SENMHyde Park Harriers35.0 
72NT   Mark Abdy SENMSt. Theresa's24.0 
73NT   Mark Wityszyn V35MSaltaire Striders35.5 
74NT   Franco Pardini U23MValley Striders4.7 
75NT   Malcolm Pickering V60MIlkley10.0 
76NT   Christopher Gill V65MSt. Theresa's12.8 
77NT   Dominic Nurse V40MAbbey Runners Leeds6.7 
78NT   Reece Isaac SENMKippax10.0 
79NT   Steve Mordey V40MHorsforth Harriers36.0 
8NT   Philip Livermore SENMAbbey Runners Leeds4.1 
80NT   Matthew Woodhouse SENMKirkstall/Leeds Uni32.9 
81NT   John Paul O'Toole V35MKirkstall/Unattached18.4 
82NT   Iain Manfield V45MAbbey Runners Leeds27.6 
83NT   Christopher Mann SENMHyde Park Harriers19.2 
84NT   Nick Trinder V45MSaltaire Striders35.1 
85NT   Robert Sproston V35MAckworth36.0 
86NT   Richard DavestonSENMChapel Allerton  
87NT   Michael EnglandSENMHarrogate Tri Club  
88NT   Andrew Settle V45MKippax/Valley Striders21.8 
89NT   Liam Mealey SENMKirkstall14.8 
9NT   Mark Seed V40MRothwell36.0 
90NT   Mark Mills SENMAckworth3.9 
91NT   David Beecroft V50MRothwell16.8 
92NT   Christopher Glover V50MKirkstall12.1 
93NT   Colin Chapman V45MKirkstall11.7 
94NT   Adam Parton V40MValley Striders4.8 
95NT   Alistair Nash V40MSaltaire Striders6.9 
96NT   Jason Praill V35MSpringfield/Ilford/Abbey Runners Leeds25.6 
97NT   Ian Jones V45MSaltaire Striders33.3 
98NT   Paul Crossan V50MFell Runners Association/Chapel Allerton17.3 
99NT   Stephen Kirk V40MHarrogate/Unattached9.3 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Annabel Mason U17WWakefield7.9 
10NT   Diane Haggar V50WIlkley17.9 
100NT   Lynn Taylor V45WAbbey Runners Leeds27.0 
101NT   Lynda Hargreaves V45WWharfedale23.2 
102NT   Jane Mansfield V50WHyde Park Harriers36.0 
103NT   Karen Longfellow V45WKirkstall35.5 
104NT   Donna Line V35WSaltaire Striders36.0 
105NT   Jayne HartV50WSaltaire Striders  
106NT   Suzanne Hague V45WEccleshill19.6 
107NT   Jayne GonzalesV50WSaltaire Striders  
108NT   Baldish Sandhu V45WKirkstall28.3 
109NT   Rebecca HemmingwayV35WAckworth  
11NT   Sally Malir V45WIlkley9.1 
110NT   Nicola Ward V35WAckworth/Unattached25.1 
111NT   Laura WoodSENWSTAC  
112NT   Samantha Parker V45WWetherby19.3 
113NT   Shirley Walker V65WHorsforth Harriers32.1 
114NT   Sara JacksonSENWSTAC  
115NT   Gillian Jones V55WEccleshill26.4 
116NT   Melanie Owen V35WAckworth25.9 
117NT   Rebecca Gooch V40WChapel Allerton23.7 
Page: 1 2