PECO League External Results
Middleton Park
16 Dec 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Matt JohnSENMAbbey (2nd Claim)  
10NT   Will Kerr V35MSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale-1.1 
100NT   Andrew Settle V45MKippax/Valley Striders21.5 
101NT   Paul Stanhope V50MEccleshill25.3 
102NT   David Beecroft V50MRothwell14.3 
103NT   Gary Carlisle V50MKirkstall15.4 
104NT   Ian PhillipsV40MChapel Allerton  
105NT   Bruce Fletcher V35MKippax36.0 
106NT   Paul Crossan V50MFell Runners Association/Chapel Allerton14.8 
107NT   Gerry Waterton V55MKippax27.1 
108NT   Adam CouldwellSENMHarrogate H.  
109NT   Nick AndrolascV50MHarrogate H.  
11NT   Jonathan Parker SENMValley Striders16.4 
110NT   Nic Cuthbertson V50MChapel Allerton18.7 
111NT   Ian Sheppard SENMSt. Theresa's6.5 
112NT   Lio Achard SENMHorsforth Harriers28.6 
113NT   John Brooksbank V55MAbbey Runners Leeds36.0 
114NT   Stephen Kirk V40MHarrogate/Unattached9.5 
115NT   Alistair Smyth V50MValley Striders11.2 
116NT   Philip Emms SENMRothwell8.9 
117NT   Michael EnglandSENMHarrogate Tri Club  
118NT   Adam Parton V40MValley Striders4.9 
119NT   Bob Hudson V35MSaltaire Striders35.2 
12NT   Ross Blackburn U23MRothwell2.9 
120NT   George Nichol V60MAckworth21.7 
121NT   David CrossleySENMRothwell  
122NT   Neil Holt SENMAckworth5.4 
123NT   Peter Anderson V50MSt. Theresa's20.0 
124NT   Robert Calver V40MChapel Allerton8.7 
125NT   Andrew Wicks V45MAbbey Runners Leeds11.5 
126NT   Alex Kidner SENMHyde Park Harriers36.0 
127NT   James Vickers SENMHyde Park Harriers16.7 
128NT   Richard Thackeray V45MAckworth19.0 
129NT   Mick Hogan V50MEccleshill19.2 
13NT   Matthew Nowell SENMBradford Airedale0.6 
130NT   Simon Chandler SENMWetherby10.2 
131NT   Jonathan Mills V35MChapel Allerton29.7 
132NT   Ian Chappell V50MHorsforth Harriers28.0 
133NT   Ken Fox V50MHyde Park Harriers7.6 
134NT   John Ward V60MAbbey Runners Leeds9.9 
135NT   Darren Horobin V35MAckworth11.6 
136NT   Patrick Brew V55MHarrogate33.6 
137NT   Graham Pilling SENMKirkstall5.3 
138NT   Leroy Sutton V55MValley Striders/Unattached10.2 
139NT   Jim Perkins V40MAbbey Runners Leeds32.5 
14NT   Gwilym Thomas V35MValley Striders2.4 
140NT   Chris Jones V55MHyde Park Harriers7.6 
141NT   Justin Newall SENMKirkstall26.1 
142NT   Roger Ward V50MRothwell12.6 
143NT   Mike SmithSENMAbbey  
144NT   John Hutchinson V65MKirkstall16.3 
145NT   Simon Frazer V35MSaltaire Striders6.6 
146NT   Sean Cook SENMKirkstall6.0 
147NT   Dale Antcliff V35MRothwell35.1 
148NT   Ralph Kidner V55MHyde Park Harriers15.1 
149NT   Harry McGill V65MSaltaire Striders36.0 
15NT   Andrew Dobby V40MRAF Menwith Hill/Harrogate/Police-1.0 
150NT   Richard Stone V45MSaltaire Striders13.8 
151NT   Tony Davison SENMBradford Airedale36.0 
152NT   Richard Bell V45MWetherby14.6 
153NT   Craig Tipton V40MAckworth12.8 
154NT   Andrew Kirby SENMKirkstall29.5 
155NT   David Womersley V60MHyde Park Harriers8.5 
156NT   Shaun ImersonSENMYork Postal  
157NT   Malcolm Coles V70MSkyrac/Valley Striders14.0 
158NT   Lee Flanagan V35MYork Postal27.3 
159NT   Paul Halliday V40MWetherby/Harrogate22.3 
16NT   William Morris SENMAirecentre Pacers15.0 
160NT   John Wallace V45MValley Striders16.4 
161NT   Mark Skinner V50MKirkstall16.3 
162NT   Frank Beecroft V45MSaltaire Striders15.2 
163NT   Martyn Stearn V60MAckworth12.3 
164NT   Nigel Whelan V40MChapel Allerton19.8 
165NT   Robert Ward V45MAckworth/Unattached28.6 
166NT   Jonathan Routledge V45MAckworth11.2 
167NT   Matthew Tupling V35MAirecentre Pacers16.5 
168NT   Tony Pfeiffer V55MAirecentre Pacers14.9 
169NT   Mark Foster V40MWetherby19.7 
17NT   Robin Owen V35MAbbey Runners Leeds25.8 
170NT   Andrew Jackson V50MIlkley15.6 
171NT   Tony Essex V60MHarrogate24.0 
172NT   Martin Patrick Browne V45MAbbey Runners Leeds14.0 
173NT   Paul Durkin V45MKippax17.0 
174NT   Barney Lerner V60MSaltaire Striders15.3 
175NT   Jason Newell V40MHyde Park Harriers/Spenborough9.2 
176NT   Alan CouldwellV50MHarrogate H.  
177NT   Graham Ford V50MValley Striders28.2 
178NT   Philip Coop V45MSt. Theresa's27.0 
179NT   John Messenger V65MKippax14.9 
18NT   Niall Bourke SENMPudsey & Bramley7.0 
180NT   Eric Morley V55MIlkley27.3 
181NT   Martin McCleave V45MHorsforth Harriers14.1 
182NT   Tony Haygarth V65MValley Striders27.5 
183NT   Bob Jackson V60MValley Striders14.1 
184NT   Simon TuplingV40MAirecentre  
185NT   Garry Brownbridge V50MAbbey Runners Leeds17.8 
186NT   Richard Pullan V50MHyde Park Harriers12.0 
187NT   Adrian Leach V45MAckworth/Fetch Everyone11.4 
188NT   Bartoz LehandowskiSENMHyde Park  
189NT   Simon BrownV50MSaltaire Striders  
19NT   Mark Smith SENMRothwell8.1 
190NT   Paul Dixon V50MSt. Theresa's12.1 
191NT   Peter Persico V35MAbbey Runners Leeds12.1 
192NT   Richard Smart SENMAckworth10.9 
193NT   Paul Dennison V50MWetherby22.7 
194NT   Alan Darwin V45MHyde Park Harriers27.4 
195NT   Terrence Lacy V45MRothwell32.4 
196NT   Graham Hawden V50MRothwell18.0 
197NT   Rob Athey V35MHarrogate13.1 
198NT   Stewart Haigh V60MAckworth23.8 
199NT   Peter Boyle V60MSt. Theresa's21.2 
2NT   Peter Branney SENMLeeds City11.7 
20NT   Harry Dalby SENMPudsey & Bramley34.4 
200NT   Roy Young V60MAckworth19.1 
201NT   Jude Jackson SENMSt. Theresa's22.4 
202NT   Frank Masley V60MSaltaire Striders19.8 
203NT   Phil Hammond V50MHyde Park Harriers/100 Marathon Club19.6 
204NT   Paul Zwycki V50MAckworth36.0 
205NT   Noel AckersV55MEccleshill  
206NT   Peter Hey V60MKirkstall25.3 
207NT   Barry James Markey V55MBradford Airedale20.6 
208NT   Les Kitching V60MKippax26.2 
209NT   Craig Boycott V45MRothwell36.0 
21NT   Christian Easton SENMChapel Allerton8.0 
210NT   Martin Overton V35MAckworth21.4 
211NT   Gary Stead V50MAirecentre Pacers34.8 
212NT   Andrew Burns V70MKippax33.0 
213NT   Bill HitchcockV60MHarrogate Tri Club  
214NT   Don McRaeV65MIlkley  
215NT   Mike Moss V55MSaltaire Striders18.9 
216NT   Steve O`HaraV60MHorsforth  
217NT   Bob Wilkes V70MValley Striders36.0 
218NT   Roger V Wilson V65MAbbey Runners Leeds23.6 
219NT   Bernard Foster V65MAbbey Runners Leeds29.9 
22NT   Greg Weatherhead SENMAbbey Runners Leeds9.2 
220NT   Dean BozzoV45MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club  
221NT   Michael Mason V45MHyde Park Harriers26.2 
222NT   Kieran O'Brien V35MKirkstall12.7 
223NT   Patrick Nesden V60MKirkstall25.0 
224NT   Les Bradshaw V60MHyde Park Harriers36.0 
225NT   Barry Sinar V70MAckworth30.8 
226NT   Mark SavilleV50MFellandale  
227NT   John Bell V70MAckworth34.2 
228NT   AN Other      
229NT   Brian Dodd V75MAckworth31.2 
23NT   Graham ShooterV45MSTAC  
230NT   Samuel Black V65MAbbey Runners Leeds29.9 
231NT   Ashraf ElkurdiSENMAirecentre  
24NT   Philip Hewitt SENMKirkstall2.3 
25NT   Richard Balshaw V45MValley Striders7.3 
26NT   Nathan Crossley V45MHorsforth Harriers4.6 
27NT   David Westhead V45MIlkley5.3 
28NT   Gerard Mills V40MBradford Airedale12.9 
29NT   Paul Kaiser SENMValley Striders8.1 
3NT   Colin Walker V40MPudsey & Bramley3.2 
30NT   James Wilkinson SENMPudsey & Bramley21.3 
31NT   Craig KeedyV40MSTAC  
32NT   John Robson V35MHyde Park Harriers2.3 
33NT   Adrian Royston V45MBradford Airedale33.1 
34NT   Terry Midgley V40MSt. Theresa's2.2 
35NT   Chris Lyons V35MChapel Allerton7.5 
36NT   Charles Lines V50MAckworth/Unattached6.8 
37NT   Jonathon Forey V40MSkyrac4.0 
38NT   Nick Keen SENMChapel Allerton5.7 
39NT   Paul Brown V45MRothwell3.8 
4NT   Simon Pass V40MSaltaire Striders24.3 
40NT   Scott Henderson V35MHyde Park Harriers2.4 
41NT   Simon Vallance V45MValley Striders7.5 
42NT   Duncan Clark V50MAbbey Runners Leeds6.7 
43NT   Martin John Fillingham V40MSaltaire Striders0.4 
44NT   Mark Seed V40MRothwell36.0 
45NT   Steve Wilkins V35MValley Striders29.9 
46NT   Bill Shively V50MYork Postal/Knavesmire6.8 
47NT   Hadrian Knight V40MRothwell9.8 
48NT   Henry Heavisides V55MIlkley/Northern Masters27.0 
49NT   Richard Sunley V45MHorsforth Harriers17.5 
5NT   Tom HughesSENMAbbey  
50NT   Jason Westmoreland V40MRothwell3.5 
51NT   Nigel Monaghan V55MHorsforth Harriers16.6 
52NT   Stephen Coy V35MIlkley5.1 
53NT   Pete Singer V50MHorsforth Harriers  
54NT   Ian Sanderson V40MValley Striders4.7 
55NT   Gary Mann SENMValley Striders1.9 
56NT   David Stoneman V35MAirecentre Pacers5.5 
57NT   Matthew Woodhouse SENMKirkstall/Leeds Uni32.4 
58NT   Tony Mills V40MValley Striders10.5 
59NT   Jonathan Ball V35MRothwell-0.2 
6NT   Kevin Ogden V40MSpenborough/Hyde Park Harriers2.4 
60NT   Mike ChambersV55MSaltaire Striders  
61NT   Steve Nesbitt V40MCity of York/Harrogate14.2 
62NT   Jack Verity V55MSaltaire Striders11.5 
63NT   Ed Halliday V40MChapel Allerton8.4 
64NT   Matthew Evans U23MLeeds Uni6.4 
65NT   Sean MacCarthy V45MAbbey Runners Leeds32.3 
66NT   Kevin Stott V50MRothwell16.6 
67NT   John Paul O'Toole V35MKirkstall/Unattached19.5 
68NT   Stephen Raby V50MHorsforth Harriers5.0 
69NT   Alan SchofieldV50MSTAC  
7NT   Philip Livermore SENMAbbey Runners Leeds8.0 
70NT   Colin Tranter SENMHyde Park Harriers10.7 
71NT   Steven Wigglesworth V45MAckworth28.7 
72NT   James Franklin V35MAbbey Runners Leeds/Owls Leicester12.1 
73NT   Richard Foster SENMAbbey Runners Leeds19.5 
74NT   Mark Monaghan SENMHorsforth Harriers13.0 
75NT   Mick Brearley V50MSaltaire Striders13.8 
76NT   Roy Huggins V50MValley Striders5.2 
77NT   David Maycock V55MHorsforth Harriers19.2 
78NT   Daniel Murray V35MValley Striders7.8 
79NT   John Oram V40MChapel Allerton30.3 
8NT   Tom PowellSENM?  
80NT   Nick Pearce V55MIlkley20.4 
81NT   Richard Wilson V35MRothwell14.5 
82NT   Paul Grindley V45MAirecentre Pacers9.9 
83NT   Adam Moger V35MKirkstall4.7 
84NT   Garth De Roux V35MHorsforth Harriers12.1 
85NT   Adrian Peter Grainger V40MChapel Allerton36.0 
86NT   John Halliwell V45MAbbey Runners Leeds9.3 
87NT   Christopher Gill V65MSt. Theresa's12.6 
88NT   Robert Sproston V35MAckworth36.0 
89NT   Nick Trinder V45MSaltaire Striders33.3 
9NT   Matthew Hallam SENMKippax/Abbey Runners Leeds-1.2 
90NT   Ian Jones V45MSaltaire Striders30.6 
91NT   Paul Page V45MBradford Airedale22.9 
92NT   Jason Buckley SENMKirkstall24.1 
93NT   Richard Irvine V40MValley Striders9.0 
94NT   Liam Mealey SENMKirkstall12.4 
95NT   Richard Wilkinson V40MRothwell7.0 
96NT   Christopher Glover V50MKirkstall13.2 
97NT   Reece Isaac SENMKippax7.7 
98NT   Rob Marsh V35MValley Striders5.5 
99NT   Marcelus Springer V55MHorsforth Harriers36.0 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Josh Brown U17MRothwell22.0 
10NT   Richard Downham U17MRothwell31.7 
11NT   Alex Wyke-Ulliott U13MRothwell8.7 
12NT   Jonathan MasonU17MHyde Park Harriers  
13NT   Alisha Laidler U13WRothwell9.1 
14NT   Leah Forey U13WSkyrac32.6 
15NT   Aimee Easton U15WRothwell27.1 
16NT   Alex Irvine U13MValley Striders/Skyrac16.5 
17NT   Robert DownhamU13MRothwell Harriers  
18NT   Elizabeth Westhead U15WIlkley22.8 
19NT   Alex Sunter U15MBradford Airedale  
2NT   William Collumb U15MRothwell-0.2 
20NT   Eleanor Ford U13WValley Striders  
21NT   Harriet Jackson U15WIlkley35.9 
22NT   Callam Sunter U15MBradford Airedale  
23NT   Joshua Capper U13MBingley24.3 
24NT   Samuel Neill U13MBradford Airedale  
25NT   Calumn WrightU13MRothwell Harriers  
26NT   Casie NichollsU11WRothwell Harriers  
Page: 1 2