PECO League External Results
Fitzwilliam Country Park
25 Nov 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Simon Pass V40MSaltaire Striders28.0 
10NT   Greg Weatherhead SENMAbbey Runners Leeds12.6 
100NT   Christopher Glover V50MKirkstall11.2 
101NT   Michael EnglandSENMHarrogate Tri Club  
102NT   Robert Sproston V35MAckworth36.0 
103NT   Ian PhillipsV40MChapel Allerton  
104NT   Peter Anderson V50MSt. Theresa's23.7 
105NT   Liam Mealey SENMKirkstall15.8 
106NT   Christopher Gill V65MSt. Theresa's12.5 
107NT   Paul Ebrey V40MSt. Theresa's12.8 
108NT   David Beecroft V50MRothwell17.8 
109NT   Iain Manfield V45MAbbey Runners Leeds28.3 
11NT   Fraser Weir U23MEastbourne/Hyde Park Harriers5.3 
110NT   Bruce Fletcher V35MKippax36.0 
111NT   Paul Crossan V50MFell Runners Association/Chapel Allerton17.2 
112NT   Andrew Wicks V45MAbbey Runners Leeds12.6 
113NT   Cro AchardV40MHorsforth  
114NT   Liam O'SullivanSENMSTAC  
115NT   Chris Jones SENMSaltaire Striders7.0 
116NT   Nic Cuthbertson V50MChapel Allerton16.1 
117NT   Stephen Wolstenholme V50MBradford Airedale10.9 
118NT   Jason Buckley SENMKirkstall27.7 
119NT   Richard Towe V35MBradford Airedale  
12NT   Matthew Nowell SENMBradford Airedale0.7 
120NT   Richard Thackeray V45MAckworth22.5 
121NT   Rob Marsh V35MValley Striders4.8 
122NT   Rafal Jackowski SENMHyde Park Harriers27.0 
123NT   Andrew Wormald V55MAbbey Runners Leeds  
124NT   Paul Danby V35MAckworth/Wakefield Triathlon Club14.7 
125NT   George Nichol V60MAckworth22.8 
126NT   Sam Wood U20MIlkley36.0 
127NT   Steve Dixon V55MValley Striders14.8 
128NT   Christopher Lee Taylor SENMHyde Park Harriers19.0 
129NT   Randolph Haggerty V45MKirkstall13.1 
13NT   Paul Kaiser SENMValley Striders11.6 
130NT   Mike MillerV55MWetherby  
131NT   Jim Whittaker V45MAbbey Runners Leeds16.4 
132NT   Jim Perkins V40MAbbey Runners Leeds33.8 
133NT   Frank Beecroft V45MSaltaire Striders14.4 
134NT   Mick Hogan V50MEccleshill21.1 
135NT   John Ward V60MAbbey Runners Leeds10.9 
136NT   Martin Critchley V35MHorsforth Harriers5.7 
137NT   Craig Bradley V40MHorsforth Harriers36.0 
138NT   Peter Farnell V40MRothwell6.9 
139NT   Robert Ward V40MAckworth28.9 
14NT   Charles Lines V50MAckworth/Unattached4.1 
140NT   Nick AndrolascV50MHarrogate H.  
141NT   Christopher Kilner V35MHorsforth Harriers29.7 
142NT   Ian Downham V40MKippax9.3 
143NT   Richard Bell V45MWetherby14.3 
144NT   Robert Jackson V40MAbbey Runners Leeds36.0 
145NT   Richard Pullan V50MHyde Park Harriers13.6 
146NT   Chris Jones V55MHyde Park Harriers8.0 
147NT   Neil Holt SENMAckworth8.0 
148NT   Ian Chappell V50MHorsforth Harriers30.2 
149NT   Dale Antcliff V35MRothwell36.0 
15NT   Gwilym Thomas V35MValley Striders1.6 
150NT   David William Nicholls V55MChapel Allerton36.0 
151NT   Graham Pilling SENMKirkstall5.2 
152NT   David Womersley V60MHyde Park Harriers9.6 
153NT   Robin MoranV40MSTAC  
154NT   Tony Pfeiffer V55MAirecentre Pacers18.3 
155NT   Harry Tancos U20MRothwell31.6 
156NT   Jonathon TurnerSENMKirkstall  
157NT   Kevin Blackhurst V50MKirkstall17.9 
158NT   James Vickers SENMHyde Park Harriers15.4 
159NT   Nigel Whelan V40MChapel Allerton23.4 
16NT   William Morris SENMAirecentre Pacers18.7 
160NT   Andrew Jackson V50MIlkley19.1 
161NT   Darren Horobin V35MAckworth8.5 
162NT   Tony Essex V60MHarrogate27.6 
163NT   Simon Glover SENMSt. Theresa's14.8 
164NT   Ken Fox V50MHyde Park Harriers8.1 
165NT   John Hutchinson V65MKirkstall17.7 
166NT   John Wallace V45MValley Striders15.9 
167NT   Justin Newall SENMKirkstall29.6 
168NT   Barney Lerner V60MSaltaire Striders16.8 
169NT   Tony Davison SENMBradford Airedale36.0 
17NT   Ross Blackburn U23MRothwell3.4 
170NT   Roger Ward V50MRothwell13.5 
171NT   Ralph Kidner V55MHyde Park Harriers15.0 
172NT   Josh WatsonSENMSTAC  
173NT   Malcolm Coles V70MSkyrac/Valley Striders15.1 
174NT   Martin Patrick Browne V45MAbbey Runners Leeds16.4 
175NT   Jason Newell V40MHyde Park Harriers/Spenborough8.7 
176NT   Mark Seymour V50MHarrogate13.5 
177NT   Paul Dennison V50MWetherby26.3 
178NT   Paul Glover V65MKirkstall21.6 
179NT   Martyn Stearn V60MAckworth14.8 
18NT   Nathan Crossley V45MHorsforth Harriers4.8 
180NT   Alan CouldwellV50MHarrogate H.  
181NT   Tony Haygarth V65MValley Striders25.9 
182NT   Mark Foster V40MWetherby18.4 
183NT   Adrian Leach V45MAckworth/Fetch Everyone10.7 
184NT   Jude Jackson SENMSt. Theresa's25.2 
185NT   Bob Jackson V60MValley Striders15.9 
186NT   Bartoz LehandowskiSENMHyde Park  
187NT   Paul Dixon V50MSt. Theresa's12.3 
188NT   Paul Durkin V45MKippax14.9 
189NT   Richard Smart SENMAckworth13.1 
19NT   Robin Owen V35MAbbey Runners Leeds29.4 
190NT   Martin McCleave V45MHorsforth Harriers16.1 
191NT   Dmitri Mosendz U20MBradford Airedale/Estonia  
192NT   Lyndon Ross V50MEccleshill36.0 
193NT   Eric Morley V55MIlkley30.8 
194NT   Malcolm Johnson V60MHorsforth Harriers25.0 
195NT   Rob Athey V35MHarrogate15.1 
196NT   Mick OsborneSENMYork Triathlon Club  
197NT   Phil Hammond V50MHyde Park Harriers/100 Marathon Club20.6 
198NT   Philip Coop V45MSt. Theresa's30.3 
199NT   Peter Persico V35MAbbey Runners Leeds10.2 
2NT   Matthew Hallam SENMKippax/Abbey Runners Leeds-1.8 
20NT   Graham ShooterV45MSTAC  
200NT   Burjor Langdana V45MKirkstall24.0 
201NT   Frank Masley V60MSaltaire Striders18.3 
202NT   Martin Overton V35MAckworth22.2 
203NT   Simon BrownV50MSaltaire Striders  
204NT   Gary Pennington V45MSaltaire Striders17.1 
205NT   Laurence Lennon V50MAbbey Runners Leeds15.9 
206NT   Jay Kitchen V50MKippax23.4 
207NT   Paul Sugden V50MIlkley28.1 
208NT   Roy Young V60MAckworth21.9 
209NT   Andrew Gardner V60MSt. Theresa's24.8 
21NT   Richard Balshaw V45MValley Striders6.9 
210NT   Les Kitching V60MKippax25.9 
211NT   Christopher Bourner V45MAckworth24.1 
212NT   Dave Jones V50MValley Striders24.8 
213NT   Peter Hey V60MKirkstall24.2 
214NT   Paul Zwycki V50MAckworth36.0 
215NT   Stephen RidgeSENMSaltaire Striders  
216NT   Kevin Guy V40MAckworth26.5 
217NT   Alan Darwin V45MHyde Park Harriers31.0 
218NT   Kenneth Barton V60MAckworth33.5 
219NT   Mike SellarsV65MSTAC  
22NT   Gerard Mills V40MBradford Airedale9.6 
220NT   Don McRaeV65MIlkley  
221NT   Gary Stead V50MAirecentre Pacers36.0 
222NT   Patrick Nesden V60MKirkstall26.1 
223NT   Alan Tattersall V55MAckworth28.6 
224NT   David Wood V45MKirkstall30.1 
225NT   Dong YibinSENMBradford Airedale AC  
226NT   Michael Mason V45MHyde Park Harriers26.2 
227NT   Barry Sinar V70MAckworth29.8 
228NT   Les Bradshaw V60MHyde Park Harriers36.0 
229NT   John JohnsonV80MSTAC  
23NT   John Robson V35MHyde Park Harriers1.8 
230NT   John Bell V70MAckworth34.1 
231NT   Geoffrey Hardman V75MSt. Theresa's30.5 
232NT   Ashraf ElkurdiSENMAirecentre  
24NT   Charlie Mcintosh V45MPudsey & Bramley15.5 
25NT   Nick Keen SENMChapel Allerton6.6 
26NT   Scott Anderson V35MKirkstall24.7 
27NT   Chris Lyons V35MChapel Allerton5.6 
28NT   Raymond LoveV40MSTAC  
29NT   Franco Pardini U23MUnattached5.7 
3NT   Jonathan Parker SENMValley Striders19.9 
30NT   Craig KeedyV40MSTAC  
31NT   Bradley Chapman U20MIlkley36.0 
32NT   Jason Westmoreland V40MRothwell3.8 
33NT   Terry Midgley V40MSt. Theresa's5.3 
34NT   Tony Ward SENMTeam Trisports/Abbey Runners Leeds20.3 
35NT   Tom Williams V35MHyde Park Harriers6.2 
36NT   Daniel Murray V35MValley Striders8.2 
37NT   Adrian Royston V45MBradford Airedale35.9 
38NT   Richard Sunley V45MHorsforth Harriers21.1 
39NT   Paul Miller SENMKirkstall6.5 
4NT   Kevin Ogden V40MSpenborough/Hyde Park Harriers2.8 
40NT   Scott Henderson V35MHyde Park Harriers3.8 
41NT   Richard Kennedy-Joyce SENMKirkstall13.0 
42NT   Philip Hewitt SENMKirkstall2.3 
43NT   Simon Vallance V45MValley Striders6.7 
44NT   Jeremy Ladyman V35MValley Striders0.6 
45NT   Jonathan Ball V35MRothwell0.0 
46NT   Ben Joynson SENMIlkley15.0 
47NT   William Buckton SENMIlkley6.7 
48NT   Michael De Anna SENMBradford Airedale36.0 
49NT   Paul Brown V45MRothwell3.9 
5NT   Will Kerr V35MSaltaire Striders/Bradford Airedale0.2 
50NT   Stephen Coy V35MIlkley3.0 
51NT   Henry Heavisides V55MIlkley/Northern Masters30.5 
52NT   Duncan Clark V50MAbbey Runners Leeds7.6 
53NT   Pete Singer V50MHorsforth Harriers  
54NT   Gary Mann SENMValley Striders2.4 
55NT   Martin John Fillingham V40MSaltaire Striders0.4 
56NT   David Penman SENMValley Striders10.2 
57NT   L. BurrowsSENMAckworth  
58NT   Matthew Woodhouse SENMKirkstall/Leeds Uni33.1 
59NT   David Maycock V50MHorsforth Harriers22.7 
6NT   Philip Livermore SENMAbbey Runners Leeds4.8 
60NT   Nigel Monaghan V55MHorsforth Harriers20.1 
61NT   Scott Alder V35MPudsey & Bramley5.1 
62NT   James Rush SENMSaltaire Striders34.5 
63NT   Sean MacCarthy V45MAbbey Runners Leeds33.6 
64NT   Mike ChambersV55MSaltaire Striders  
65NT   Kevin Stott V50MRothwell15.3 
66NT   Colin Tranter SENMHyde Park Harriers5.8 
67NT   Richard Quinn SENMHyde Park Harriers35.2 
68NT   Steven Wigglesworth V45MAckworth32.2 
69NT   Stuart Locking V40MPudsey & Bramley15.4 
7NT   Simon Midwood SENMValley Striders-0.1 
70NT   Ian Jones V45MSaltaire Striders34.4 
71NT   Richard Foster SENMAbbey Runners Leeds16.2 
72NT   Adam Moger V35MKirkstall4.6 
73NT   Matthew Evans U23MLeeds Uni4.6 
74NT   David CrossleySENMRothwell  
75NT   Aden Ball V35MAskern5.2 
76NT   Mick Brearley V50MSaltaire Striders10.8 
77NT   Patrick Craig SENMHarrogate TC3.9 
78NT   James Franklin V35MAbbey Runners Leeds/Owls Leicester5.3 
79NT   Richard DavestonSENMChapel Allerton  
8NT   Andrew Bedford SENMSaltaire Striders3.1 
80NT   Richard Irvine V40MValley Striders8.4 
81NT   Alan SchofieldV50MSTAC  
82NT   Paul Grindley V45MAirecentre Pacers8.9 
83NT   Richard Wilson V35MRothwell16.0 
84NT   Nick Trinder V45MSaltaire Striders35.5 
85NT   Roy Huggins V50MValley Striders6.0 
86NT   Stephen Raby V50MHorsforth Harriers6.1 
87NT   Garth De Roux V35MHorsforth Harriers14.6 
88NT   Matthew SmaleSENMSTAC  
89NT   Craig Daniels SENMAckworth15.9 
9NT   Andrew Dobby V40MRAF Menwith Hill/Harrogate/Police0.6 
90NT   Adrian Peter Grainger V40MChapel Allerton36.0 
91NT   Andrew Wheeler V50MWetherby30.9 
92NT   John Halliwell V45MAbbey Runners Leeds10.7 
93NT   Dave SprosonSENMYork Triathlon Club  
94NT   Andrew Settle V45MKippax/Valley Striders22.3 
95NT   Paul Stanhope V50MEccleshill28.9 
96NT   Richard Wilkinson V40MRothwell8.1 
97NT   Reece Isaac SENMKippax9.7 
98NT   Stephen Wright SENMWetherby35.9 
99NT   Joe Hanney V35MValley Striders8.7 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Felicity Abram SENWAbbey Runners Leeds/Australia36.0 
10NT   Joanne Derry V45WWetherby12.7 
100NT   Julie Elmes V45WIlkley16.4 
101NT   Lisa Belford-McDowellV40WSTAC  
102NT   Rhona Neilson V35WAirecentre Pacers19.7 
103NT   Karen Downham V50WKippax22.5 
104NT   Ann Rhodes V55WAckworth/Northern Masters/Ireland35.2 
105NT   Linda Durkin V45WKippax17.9 
106NT   Pippa Bradbury V40WHarrogate35.0 
107NT   Lynne Tyson V50WKippax26.2 
108NT   Dairine Nethercott V45WSaltaire Striders25.5 
109NT   Samantha Parker V45WWetherby19.9 
11NT   Myra Jones SENWValley Striders4.7 
110NT   Cath Gray V50WHorsforth Harriers19.2 
111NT   Gillian Jones V55WEccleshill25.6 
112NT   Vicki Taylor SENWHyde Park Harriers32.7 
113NT   Carol Moran V50WKirkstall22.1 
114NT   Tracy CottarissV35WRothwell  
Page: 1 2