Cumbria League (Inc Cumbria Masters Champs) External Results
Maryport
27 Oct 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:14   Carl Bell SENMHowgill-2.4 
227:17   Steve Hebblethwaite SENMKeswick/Seaton0.8 
327:41   Alisdair RussellSENMKendal  
428:32   Ben Harrison SENMMorpeth/Kendal33.6 
529:21   Brian TaylorV45MEllenbro  
631:23   Graham Airey V35MKeswick2.8 
731:44   Robin OrrSENM   
831:46   Gavin PattisonV40MEllenbro  
932:30   Craig Burrow V35MHelm Hill7.2 
1032:55   Alex Davies V40MEden Runners6.2 
1133:33   Martin Varey V35MTri-Lakeland36.0 
1233:43   Bobby HaganSENMCFR  
1333:52   Roger Allan Aubrey V45MHelm Hill  
1434:11   David AtkinsonV45MCFR  
1534:18   Wayne JacksonSENM   
1634:26   Philip Cueto V35MDerwent Cockermouth4.6 
1734:49   Paul McKnespiey V40MCarlisle Aspatria4.2 
1834:57   Gary ByersV50MFRA  
1935:09   Neil Atkinson V40MCumberland Fell Runners19.6 
2035:18   Kevin Hull V50MBorder7.1 
2135:35   Gerry MulgrewV40MEllenbro  
2236:12   David Burton V50MKeswick12.2 
2336:18   Daniel Ibbotson V40MBorder21.2 
2436:39   Ron Fletcher V60MCumberland Fell Runners15.5 
2537:36   Joe Ritson V55MDerwent Cockermouth9.5 
2637:50   Alan McKeeV50M   
2737:59   Albert LiveseyV45M   
2838:01   Alex Smith V50MCumberland Fell Runners  
2939:06   Tony Davis V50MDerwent Cockermouth9.4 
3039:36   Gary LynchV40MEllenbro  
3139:54   Tony Jewell V60MCumberland Fell Runners12.1 
3239:55   Brett CaffertySENM   
3340:17   Colin Benn V50MBlack Combe32.4 
3442:26   Stuart JonesV45M   
3543:04   Peter James Campbell V50MCarlisle Aspatria/Eden Runners11.6 
3643:26   Norman Ball V70MEllenborough31.0 
3746:14   Karl Fursey V40MBlack Combe21.8 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:07   Jordan Hull U17MBorder7.1 
223:04   Ewan Waite U17MBorder9.2 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:59   Ciaran Campbell U15MCarlisle Aspatria23.7 
214:02   Matthew Senior U15MHelm Hill22.3 
314:25   Elliott Matier U15MCarlisle Aspatria/Border8.9 
414:53   Oliver DawsonU15MCFR  
515:14   Joseph Smith U15MCumberland Fell Runners29.8 
617:31   Solomon WhiteU15ML&M  
717:45   Cameron Martin U15MAnnan  
818:18   Matthew ProctorU15MCFR  
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:57   Jacob Aubrey U13MKendal/Helm Hill7.1 
210:23   Joseph Dugdale U13MCopeland/Cumberland Fell Runners-1.7 
310:29   Samuel MaceyU13M   
410:32   Dale Atkinson U13MCumberland Fell Runners36.0 
510:57   Robert Askew U13MHelm Hill10.0 
611:29   Harris Strickland U13MCarlisle Aspatria4.0 
711:35   Joseph Atkinson U13MCumberland Fell Runners36.0 
812:18   Jonny HargreavesU13MSeaton  
913:56   Sebastian WhiteU13M   
1016:10   Aaron Campbell U13MCarlisle Aspatria36.0 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
14:44   Fraser Sproul U11MKendal-0.8 
24:49   Sam Almond U11MCumbria Schs0.9 
35:22   Charlie HardingU11M   
45:35   Rory Murray U11MAnnan22.2 
55:39   Thomas RussellU11MHelm Hill  
65:39   Elliot WrenU11MHelm Hill  
75:41   Sam WedgwoodU11MCFR  
85:43   Archie McKnespiey U11MCarlisle Aspatria31.1 
95:47   Josh Roelants U11MKendal/Helm Hill9.3 
106:00   Harry SmythU11M   
116:17   Ronnie SoulbyU11M   
126:22   Isaac WhitneyU11M   
136:30   Peter RawlinsonU11MCFR  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:54   Ruth Hetherington V35WEden Runners10.8 
236:03   Samantha Ayers V40WKeswick10.8 
336:53   Hazel Davies V45WKeswick8.9 
436:57   Melissa Birbeck SENWKendal/Edinburgh Uni36.0 
537:02   Emma McKnespiey V35WCarlisle Aspatria12.0 
638:02   Debbie Walker V35WDerwent Cockermouth10.9 
739:14   Dianne Priestley V60WKendal16.8 
839:20   Wendy Matier V40WCarlisle Aspatria36.0 
941:56   Kate StaceyV40W   
1042:44   Rhiannon JonesV35W   
1143:05   Anna Blackburn V50WDerwent Cockermouth26.5 
1243:36   Yvonne Sadler V50WEllenborough36.0 
ZXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:35   Abbie Hetherington U17WCarlisle Aspatria2.4 
226:35   Sarah Bell U17WStewartry30.5 
329:09   Jacqueline Pringle U17WAnnan36.0 
432:52   Alison Pringle U17WAnnan36.0 
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:26   Chelsea Nugent U15WCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria35.5 
215:46   Ashlyn Holliday U15WSeaton/Team North Cumbria13.6 
317:05   Cerys Atkinson U15WSeaton/Cumberland Fell Runners27.9 
417:38   Sophie Hamilton U15WCarlisle Aspatria36.0 
517:48   Tiffany Penfold U15WCumberland Fell Runners1.2 
618:35   Emma McKinneyU15WKeswick  
718:48   Alice Bell U15WStewartry36.0 
819:04   Lucy FlemingU15WTri-Lakeland  
920:04   Andrea Kellet U15WSeaton36.0 
1020:39   Catrina Pringle U15WAnnan/Stewartry25.3 
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:12   Imogen Burrow U13WHelm Hill/Kendal11.3 
210:24   Emma Wright U13WCarlisle Aspatria11.0 
310:33   Amy Cooke U13WEden Runners24.6 
410:36   Camilla McKnespiey U13WCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria16.8 
511:27   Katy Livesey U13WKeswick34.6 
611:36   Mia Senior U13WHelm Hill29.3 
711:37   Esme Davies U13WEden Runners4.2 
812:13   Molly Rudkin U13WEden Runners36.0 
912:24   Ella Jackson U13WEllenborough36.0 
1012:53   Lucy Pye U13WKeswick/Seaton  
1113:23   Lauren WhitbyU13W   
1213:30   Roisin KingsburyU13WSeaton  
1314:05   Chloe JonesU13W   
ZXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
14:54   Olivia Mason U13WSeaton/Cumberland Fell Runners/Team North Cumbria0.7 
25:08   Holly Howson U11WCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria31.6 
35:12   Mia Walsh U11WHelm Hill36.0 
45:17   Annie BellU11W   
55:34   Daisy ReevesU11WEdenR  
65:36   Skyler Bowes U11WSeaton/Cumberland Fell Runners22.6 
75:38   Christina FosterU11WEdenR  
85:41   Jemma AtkinsonU11WCFR  
95:49   Poppy SchofieldU11WEdenR  
105:51   Lily Strickland U11WCarlisle Aspatria32.2 
115:51   Jasmine MatierU11WCarl Asp  
125:52   Clara Davies U11WEden Runners/Team North Cumbria16.6 
135:53   Maud HumphriesU11WEdenR  
145:53   Mary Campbell U11WBorder25.7 
155:55   ??Anna MasonU11WCFR  
166:46   Maddie WrightU11WEllenbro  
176:54   Fraya Holms U11WEllenborough  
187:52   Madelaine WhiteU11W