Bushy Park parkrun # 430 External Results
Bushy Park
6 Oct 12
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:57   Daniel Cheeseman  U20MCity of York/St. Mary's Uni15:5015:35-0.4 
216:31   Justin West  V40MStragglers16:0015:5435.4 
316:42   Darren Tanner  V35MClapham Chasers16:1016:1013.1 
416:48   Calvin Chapman SBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond16:4816:2825.2 
516:51   Richard Lazell SBS30MStragglers16:5116:332.3 
616:55   Danny Norman  S30MStragglers16:2816:259.1 
716:58   Richard Johnston PBSENMUnattached16:5516:5131.9 
817:00   Jamie McCullagh SBS30MKingston & Poly17:0016:3912.4 
917:03   Yuki Tamura U20MACS Cobham    
1017:13   Andrius Jaksevicius  S30MUnattached/Lithuania17:1115:15-3.7 
1117:15   Conor Kissane-Wood  U20MWalton16:5215:36-2.8 
1217:16   Paul Lowe PBS30MUnattached17:1615:57-0.2 
1317:32   Chris Walmsley  V35MStragglers/Ireland16:4616:468.0 
1417:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1517:37   Mark Gratton  V35MSt. Mary's Richmond17:1917:034.1 
1617:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1717:49   Phillip Bearman SBU18MKingston & Poly17:3016:4210.7 
1817:51   Philip Bearman SBV45MKingston & Poly17:5117:307.4 
1917:52   Rob Walker  S30MHighgate/University of London/Tri London17:0116:343.4 
2017:53   Andrew Rendall  S20MDurham/Thames Turbo17:0816:555.5 
2117:56   Philip Pearson SBV40MUnattached17:5617:274.0 
2218:11   Jonathan Ormerod PBS30MStragglers17:5517:083.5 
2318:14   Alex Maurer PBU18MSurrey Schs18:1418:1436.0 
2418:15   Joseph Bouakaze-Khan PBU15MSurrey Schs18:1517:0922.7 
2518:23   Peter Boatright SBV45MElmbridge18:2318:2010.8 
2618:28   Tomos Holmes Davies  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond17:4317:4326.4 
2718:30   Bernie Mulvany  V50MUnattached18:1317:426.5 
2818:31   Paul Rostern  V45MElmbridge18:0117:576.9 
2918:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3018:41   Matt Smith  S30MUnattached17:5017:503.7 
3118:41   Sean Paynter  S20MRanelagh16:1916:193.5 
3218:42   Neil Wellard  U18MKingston & Poly18:1415:422.2 
3318:44   James Izard  SENMUnattached18:3318:337.3 
3418:47   Harry Reynolds  U15MKingston & Poly18:3618:185.7 
3518:48   Rob Phillips  V40MRunnymede18:0217:296.1 
3618:49   Matthew Dane U20MACS Cobham    
3718:49   Federico Witt PBU18MSt. Mary's Richmond18:4918:496.5 
3818:51   Andrew Jones SENMUnattached    
3918:52   Luke Lazell SBS30MMet Police18:4917:505.4 
4018:53   Alex Williamson PBU18MSt. Mary's Richmond18:3818:0722.2 
4118:56   James Bolton  SENMUnattached18:5218:527.1 
4218:56   Harry Matthews  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond18:5116:1512.7 
4318:56   Brian Stakelum  V35MEaling Eagles18:0917:372.9 
4418:58   Ian Fullen  S30MSHAEF Shifters18:2116:404.3 
4518:58   Ricky Nelson PBV35MUnattached18:5817:332.0 
4618:59   Richard Jones PBV40MElmbridge18:5918:598.8 
4719:01   Mike Essex  V35MViceroys TC18:4218:175.4 
4819:01   Szymon Jaroszewski PBSENMSerpentine19:0118:2620.4 
4919:03   Matt Connelley PBV35MUnattached19:0319:0311.4 
5019:11   Rob Knell  V40MSerpentine/Thames Turbo18:2017:5712.6 
5119:13   Richard Blagrove  SENMUnattached17:5517:5510.6 
5219:16   Ciaran Murphy  V50MUnattached19:0117:508.5 
5319:17   Kristian Willcox SBSENMUnattached19:1717:2711.1 
5419:17   Jonathan Mainwaring  V45MUnattached18:5818:234.5 
5519:18   Shane McDermott  S30MIreland19:0716:4323.9 
5619:19   James Whistler  S20MRanelagh/Birmingham Uni18:0117:172.2 
5719:19   Ross Armstrong  S20MBeverley/Birmingham Uni18:3817:280.4 
5819:20   Mike Harper SBV50MStubbington Green19:1518:186.8 
5919:21   Paul Belcher  V50MStragglers19:0018:249.0 
6019:21   Zbigniew Piotr Puchalski SENMUnattached    
6119:21   David Moggs  V35MUnattached18:3718:3736.0 
6219:22   Sebastian Bray  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond18:3818:3836.0 
6319:23   Paul Graham  V40MStragglers18:5417:037.1 
6419:24   Ed Higgins  SENMUnattached17:5417:0817.0 
6519:25   Stuart Amory  V35MThames Turbo17:4217:267.8 
6619:25   Luigi Fumero PBV35MUnattached19:2518:1010.3 
6719:26   Tom Lovegrove  S20MUnattached18:3316:551.5 
6819:26   Dylan Rigby PBU18MInvicta East Kent18:0917:112.7 
6919:26   David Maher  S30M26.219:0218:327.3 
7019:28   Ray Kingdon  V50MStragglers18:4618:398.6 
7119:29   Paul Berry  V50MUnattached19:1019:109.5 
7219:29   Lisa Harris PBS25WUnattached19:2918:2623.1 
7319:30   Samuel Jimenez PBU18MSurrey Schs19:3018:4930.1 
7419:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7519:31   Mark Pattinson PBV50MStragglers/Royal Air Force19:0419:048.5 
7619:31   Jeremy Palmer  V45MUnattached19:1318:484.7 
7719:31   Chris Haywood PBSENMUnattached19:3118:2310.3 
7819:33   Oscar Crowe PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond19:1417:2122.1 
7919:34   Ed Bellamy  V40MUnattached18:5718:065.1 
8019:34   Paul Duke  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond19:0219:026.9 
8119:35   Thomas Smith PBS20MThames Turbo19:1918:5817.8 
8219:36   Laurie Montier  V50MUnattached19:2619:269.7 
8319:38   Michael Burkert  SENMUnattached19:0619:0613.2 
8419:38   David Pimm SBV50M26.219:3819:188.9 
8519:40   Noah Goalen  U20MUnattached19:2619:2634.1 
8619:41   Lee Davis  V40MUnattached19:0018:1712.7 
8719:42   Nicholas Harmon  V50MViceroys TC18:3918:1024.8 
8819:45   Martin Rodger  V35MUnattached19:3619:3611.1 
8919:46   Rob Jones  V40MSHAEF Shifters19:3217:595.0 
9019:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9119:53   Mark Gee  V45MUnattached18:3018:3010.8 
9219:53   Michael Van Maris Van Dijk U20MACS Cobham    
9319:55   Ben Williamson PBU18MSt. Mary's Richmond19:5518:226.5 
9419:56   Matthew Boyles PBV45MSt. Mary's Richmond18:4918:4924.4 
9519:58   Victor Meeus U20MACS Cobham    
9620:00   Steve Cochrane  V50MUnattached19:3419:127.2 
9720:01   Kevin Kearey  V40MUnattached19:5419:5410.0 
9820:03   Andrew Melbourne  S30M26.218:2717:5411.6 
9920:04   Mark Thomas  SENMUnattached20:0020:0036.0 
10020:07   Sarvar Nazir U20MACS Cobham    
10120:08   Ted Fraser  V50MSt. Mary's Richmond19:4019:198.9 
10220:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10320:09   Robert Peacock  V40MStragglers19:2219:1818.7 
10420:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10520:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10620:12   John P Woods SBV45MUnattached19:5719:379.0 
10720:16   Aaron Bruce PBU15MKingston & Poly20:1617:399.5 
10820:17   Neil Browning  V40MStragglers19:1318:407.2 
10920:17   Simon Rigby  SENMUnattached19:2419:2420.1 
11020:18   Nicholas Hendrix PBU15MSt. Mary's Richmond/Middlebury20:1720:1736.0 
11120:18   William Joyce  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond19:5219:126.4 
11220:18   Josh Smith  V40MUnattached20:0319:4911.3 
11320:25   Daniel Kintoff  SENMUnattached19:0518:5824.0 
11420:26   Steve Holden  V50M26.220:0019:4315.1 
11520:26   Jeremy Langdon  V45MStragglers/Unattached19:3118:575.1 
11620:26   Laurie Avadis  V50MWalton20:1920:1919.8 
11720:27   Richard Fletcher SBV50MUnattached19:5119:3914.6 
11820:27   Luke Hardcastle  U18MMiddlesex Schs20:0720:0726.4 
11920:30   Shota Tsuda PBU20MUnattached20:2220:2236.0 
12020:32   David Tyas  V45MUnattached19:3718:457.0 
12120:32   Polly Adams  V45WRoyal Manor of Portland19:5619:447.9 
12220:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12320:35   Bruce Mclaren  V45MRanelagh19:1818:487.1 
12420:35   Kevin Bruce V45MUnattached    
12520:36   Cassandra Power  S30WClapham Chasers20:2720:1331.5 
12620:36   Jonathan Melunsky  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond20:3418:5211.5 
12720:38   Adam Wells SBV40MViceroys TC20:3818:274.9 
12820:40   Steve Sandham SBV60MStragglers20:4018:5636.0 
12920:41   Patrick Tiernan SBV45M26.220:2918:5917.1 
13020:41   Tunde Adeyemo PBV55MSutton Runners20:4120:319.9 
13120:42   Andrew Roberts  V40MUnattached19:5419:5411.7 
13220:42   Laura Howley PBU20WStragglers20:4220:4216.2 
13320:42   Ben Thornton  V45MUnattached19:3418:295.7 
13420:43   Zach Long U15MACS Cobham    
13520:44   Martin Smith  V35MClapham Runners19:1819:189.7 
13620:45   Colin Dinwoodie  V50MUnattached20:0819:4411.5 
13720:45   John Leach SBV50MUnattached20:4520:2732.9 
13820:45   Simon Nottage  SENMUnattached18:5118:5129.6 
13920:46   Richard David Palmer PBSENMUnattached20:4620:4610.9 
14020:47   Lee Talbot V35MUnattached    
14120:47   Robert Lovegrove  U18MUnattached19:5517:092.2 
14220:48   Cristiano Bonato  V40MUnattached20:2019:4936.0 
14320:48   Danny Hutton  V50MSouth London20:3820:1611.7 
14420:49   Mark Smith PBV40MUnattached20:2720:2433.3 
14520:53   Ian Kennedy  V50MStragglers20:4919:3130.7 
14620:54   Mike Dennison  V50MUnattached20:4719:255.7 
14720:56   Ben Chaytow  S30MStragglers20:5020:429.5 
14820:57   Mike Morris  V50MThames Turbo20:1019:2212.7 
14920:57   Jane Davies  V60WEpsom & Ewell/Larkfield20:4320:0213.6 
15020:58   Adam Stanier SENMUnattached    
15120:59   Nick Brown  V45MStragglers20:4119:587.8 
15221:00   Philip Williamson  V50MElmbridge20:0019:238.6 
15321:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15421:04   Ian Cunningham  V50MBritish Airways20:3120:3110.4 
15521:05   Mark Richardson V40MUnattached    
15621:05   Simon Blease  V35MRanelagh20:5020:5036.0 
15721:07   Matthew Dewar  SENMUnattached19:0218:307.0 
15821:07   Lewis Gunn SENMUnattached    
15921:08   Harriet Johnson  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond20:4420:4436.0 
16021:09   Tom Galvin SBV50MUnattached21:0920:5936.0 
16121:10   Keith Sandford  V50MUnattached20:4720:2014.1 
16221:12   Dave Griffiths  V55MStragglers20:5219:5314.0 
16321:13   Michael Holden SBV60MStragglers/Thames Turbo21:0919:4917.3 
16421:14   Simon Derek Greenhill  V45MSt. Mary's Richmond19:3419:3410.1 
16521:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16621:16   Lisa Margaret Thomas  V45WUnattached/Canada20:5019:246.2 
16721:16   Mike Willis PBV45MUnattached21:0221:0217.3 
16821:16   Rowland Blackmore SBU18MUnattached21:1618:1531.3 
16921:17   Dale Durrans  V45MUnattached20:2320:1235.7 
17021:17   Malcolm J Taylor  V50MUnattached20:4220:4211.4 
17121:19   Stewart Rose  V50MUnattached20:4119:5412.3 
17221:20   James Reid V35MUnattached    
17321:20   Peter Bodley-Scott  V40MUnattached19:3018:4010.9 
17421:22   Simon J Webb  S30MStragglers21:0319:537.8 
17521:23   Andrew Lane  V55MStragglers19:5818:389.5 
17621:24   Jed Leicester  V35MUnattached20:3120:3124.9 
17721:24   Tarquin Barrett  S25MStragglers/Ilkeston21:0718:3912.5 
17821:24   Barry King  V55MHercules Wimbledon21:0520:5611.8 
17921:26   Jason Venkatasamy  V45MUnattached19:3118:369.2 
18021:26   David Solomon V40MUnattached    
18121:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18221:27   David Venter  V45MStragglers20:3820:0813.6 
18321:30   Graham Perryman  S30MDartford RR20:0319:5211.6 
18421:31   Ian Shoesmith SENMUnattached    
18521:32   Sam Owen U15MUnattached    
18621:32   Denys Lyons SBV50MStragglers21:0820:4523.5 
18721:36   George Barnes PBU15MThames Valley21:3620:2834.9 
18821:38   Jonathan Spence PBV35MUnattached21:2521:2521.2 
18921:39   Layla Smith  S30WElmbridge21:1921:0017.4 
19021:42   Paul Barnes  V40MFulham20:2618:515.7 
19121:43   Hailey Bye U20WACS Cobham    
19221:44   Iveta Upeniece V35WUnattached    
19321:48   Elise Forster-brown  U20WUnattached19:4219:1436.0 
19421:49   Charles Edward Robert Earlam V40MUnattached    
19521:50   Jonathan Cox  V45MUnattached20:0520:0317.2 
19621:50   Paul Totham PBV45MUnattached21:5021:5015.2 
19721:51   Patrick Willson PBU20MUnattached21:3119:5426.8 
19821:51   Steve Brocklesby SBV45MKingfisher Tri21:2819:4732.7 
19921:51   Thomas Richardson  V40MUnattached21:0921:0936.0 
20021:52   Richard Barman  V45MStragglers20:2520:1017.7 
20121:52   Anna Earl PBU15WSurrey Schs21:5221:1432.2 
20221:53   William James Willett  V45MUnattached21:3320:3411.9 
20321:54   Andrie De Vries  V35MUnattached21:3920:1320.4 
20422:01   Clive Kintoff  V50MUnattached21:0120:2913.8 
20522:04   Rue Turner PBV40MUnattached22:0422:0415.0 
20622:05   Thomas Philip Howard  V35MUnattached21:5420:349.5 
20722:06   Maddie Boyles  U15WSt. Mary's Richmond21:0521:0536.0 
20822:08   Charlie Carillo  V50MUnattached21:4721:0912.8 
20922:10   Alice Tozer SENW26.2 RRC    
21022:11   Trevor Read  V40MUnattached21:5121:5117.0 
21122:11   Magnus Forster-brown  V45MUnattached21:2319:5519.0 
21222:12   Christopher Paul Wilcock  V35MUnattached20:5420:5435.0 
21322:13   Thomas C Wilkinson SBV40MUnattached21:1020:2310.2 
21422:15   Neil Howard V45MUnattached    
21522:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21622:16   Stuart John Dwyer PBV35MUnattached22:1620:247.8 
21722:19   Tim Wood  V60MStragglers/Thames Turbo21:4820:0920.8 
21822:19   Neil Mitchell  V50MRunnymede22:1119:2716.1 
21922:20   Brigid Hibberd  V45WStragglers21:2221:1810.6 
22022:21   Mark Travers  V45MTring RC20:2520:2110.8 
22122:22   Graham Spawforth  V45MUnattached21:4021:4020.0 
22222:24   Ralph Blackbourn  S30MUnattached20:1718:555.2 
22322:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22422:26   James Tappenden  SENMUnattached21:2721:0910.6 
22522:28   Mark Baron  S30MClapham Chasers20:5320:5133.7 
22622:28   Peter James Dann  V45MUnattached22:1421:3510.6 
22722:28   Paul Lodwidge  SENMUnattached22:0322:0329.5 
22822:30   Les Haswell  V65MUnattached22:1421:5518.0 
22922:31   Richard Williams SENMUnattached    
23022:32   Peter Eveson  V50MUnattached22:1821:4815.1 
23122:35   Tony Chapman  V50MUnattached21:3521:1311.9 
23222:36   James Connelley  V35MUnattached21:2421:2416.0 
23322:37   James Boyle  V35MUnattached21:3220:1835.7 
23422:38   Malcolm Dickson  V45MUnattached21:2921:2913.0 
23522:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23622:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23722:44   Coralie Davison  SENWUnattached22:2022:2018.3 
23822:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23922:47   Kay Bainbridge  U20WSurrey Schs22:1222:1236.0 
24022:48   Richard Brown SBV50MUnattached22:3319:4220.0 
24122:48   Nick Livesey  V35MUnattached21:4821:4826.3 
24222:48   Sophie Alice Johnson U15WUnattached    
24322:49   David Spencer  V40MThames Turbo20:2719:4119.8 
24422:50   Craig Leiper  V50MUnattached22:3422:2536.0 
24522:51   Darran Stevenson PBV35MUnattached22:1322:1325.8 
24622:52   Kevin John Wood  V35MUnattached22:4521:4917.8 
24722:53   Travis Keogh U15MUnattached    
24822:54   Justin Leong V35MUnattached    
24922:55   Kim Bainbridge  V40WUnattached22:4621:4936.0 
25022:56   Tim Nash  V35MUnattached21:2420:017.4 
Page: 1 2 3 4