Nonsuch parkrun # 58 External Results
Nonsuch
6 Oct 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:10   Chris Coles  S30MWimbledon Windmilers/Sutton Runners17:4417:406.0 
218:24   Stephen Winter  V35MStriders of Croydon17:3516:597.1 
318:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
418:53   Roger Bryant  V40MCollingwood17:5517:382.9 
519:05   Brian Mcbride PBSENMGlasgow University Hares & Hounds18:4918:0836.0 
619:39   Mark Constantinou  V45MChiltern Church Runners19:3718:154.0 
719:51   James Carter  S30MEpsom & Ewell19:3418:4719.0 
820:15   Hannah Brinsden  S20WEpsom Oddballs/City University London19:2219:2218.7 
920:16   Nick Holt  S30MNene Valley19:0717:4626.4 
1020:18   Calum Rolfe  U20MUnattached19:3217:348.2 
1120:22   Andrew Gnaneswaran SENMUnattached    
1220:23   Harvey Sellick  SENMUnattached19:3418:308.3 
1320:24   Stefan Skwara SBV45MElmbridge20:2418:559.1 
1420:31   Ian Dixon  V40MUnattached18:5518:2610.8 
1520:36   Charlotte Carter PBS30WEpsom Oddballs20:3619:5631.4 
1620:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1720:47   Robert Brian Smith  V45MUnattached20:4220:4212.6 
1821:06   Dave Godden SENMUnattached    
1921:12   Vicky Foad SBV40WSutton Runners21:1219:5018.5 
2021:17   Tim Lawrence  V35MEpsom Oddballs20:1120:1125.0 
2121:17   Georgia Bell PBU15WSutton & District21:1720:184.2 
2221:25   Alexander James Coker PBU15MUnattached20:5817:4419.4 
2321:27   Darko Calina  V45MUnattached21:0020:1910.4 
2421:28   Simon Loughran  V35MCroydon17:3617:2811.2 
2521:28   Thomas David Martin U15MUnattached    
2621:35   Michael Rivers  V45MUnattached21:0920:4210.2 
2721:36   Luke Pharoah U20MUnattached    
2821:37   Gareth Howat  V45MUnattached21:1920:5825.4 
2921:38   Ben Spicer  U18MUnattached21:0718:414.3 
3021:39   Alfie Louis Jones PBU11MEpsom & Ewell21:3918:517.3 
3121:42   Philip Graham-clare  V50MSutton Runners21:3921:3913.3 
3221:53   Damian Abraham  SENMUnattached21:3221:2220.7 
3322:00   Eva Sajbenova  S30WUnattached21:3120:3213.0 
3422:05   Dan Cossins  V35MUnattached20:4220:1715.8 
3522:08   Lillias Mary Griffiths  S25WEpsom Oddballs/Epsom Allsorts21:0220:5036.0 
3622:10   Andy Goldsmith  V45MEpsom Oddballs21:5519:3613.7 
3722:18   Geoff Clarke  V45MSouth London21:0120:1910.0 
3822:20   Peter Bond  V45MEpsom Oddballs21:4721:1114.9 
3922:23   James2 Walker  V40MUnattached21:4720:0911.0 
4022:25   Romain Pietropaoli  SENMGlasgow University Hares & Hounds21:0220:2435.7 
4122:32   Trevor Foale  V40MRunning Somewhere Else21:2121:2036.0 
4222:43   Tom Dixon SBU18MUnattached22:3320:1411.6 
4322:44   Amaya Jones  U15WEpsom & Ewell20:5919:3617.6 
4422:52   Andrew Southam SENMUnattached    
4522:52   Stuart Coster V35MUnattached    
4622:57   Tim Carver  V50MUnattached22:0721:1812.3 
4722:58   Darren Selwood  V40MUnattached22:2720:4610.5 
4822:59   Timothy Nigel Jones  V50MUnattached22:4219:287.7 
4923:02   Brian Francis SENMUnattached    
5023:03   Kaeli Zonfrillo  U20WEpsom & Ewell22:4121:3836.0 
5123:04   Andy Zonfrillo  V45MSouth London19:4919:3513.4 
5223:07   Matthew Scott Chessum  SENMUnattached22:2521:2813.9 
5323:08   Chris Barker SBV50MUnattached23:0820:2020.0 
5423:13   Humphrey Nemar  V45MSutton Runners21:2821:2815.2 
5523:15   Sean Sadler  V40MUnattached22:4221:1010.5 
5623:18   Justin Davies V40MUnattached    
5723:18   David Dews  V35MUnattached22:3422:3424.0 
5823:20   Richard MacLean SENMUnattached    
5923:20   Neil Smith  V40MUnattached22:3222:3223.0 
6023:21   Peter Dry  V55MStragglers21:0720:2116.1 
6123:23   Simon Webb V45MUnattached    
6223:27   Simon Morris  V55MUnattached22:0321:2320.7 
6323:35   Paul Humphryes  V45MUnattached22:3522:3523.1 
6423:41   Jaco Bosman SBS30MSheen23:4120:3536.0 
6523:46   Nigel Tyndale  V45MUnattached22:0420:529.9 
6623:47   Joshua Spicer U15MUnattached    
6723:48   Denise Hume PBV35WEpsom Oddballs23:2720:5716.1 
6823:50   Fabio Mirabella  V35MUnattached22:4822:4836.0 
6923:51   Stephen Cross  SENMUnattached23:0123:0136.0 
7023:52   Steve Chitty V40MUnattached    
7123:52   Tom Ralton  U20MUnattached22:5919:0815.8 
7223:53   Paul Ralton  V40MEpsom Oddballs18:4318:3211.7 
7323:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7423:58   Finbarr Hutcheson  V40MUnattached23:0421:2320.2 
7523:59   Michael Child  V55MEpsom Oddballs21:4621:3415.9 
7624:00   Nigel Pointer  V55MCollingwood23:4621:3720.6 
7724:09   Will French  U18MUnattached23:0822:1736.0 
7824:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7924:19   Paulette Sullivan SENWUnattached    
8024:21   Michael Summersgill V40MUnattached    
8124:23   James Upton  SENMUnattached23:3823:3828.6 
8224:25   Graham Faulkner  V35MUnattached23:4121:4211.7 
8324:26   Steve Painter V40MUnattached    
8424:28   Daniel Hurley SENMUnattached    
8524:30   Elton Pritchard V35MUnattached    
8624:31   Andrew Culver V40MUnattached    
8724:34   Ceara Joyce  V40WEpsom Oddballs22:3621:1313.3 
8824:35   Christopher James Price V35MUnattached    
8924:36   Mark Pattrick SBSENMUnattached24:3619:168.1 
9024:41   Jon Roddick  V35MUnattached23:5022:1828.6 
9124:58   John Mellon V40MUnattached    
9224:59   Dan Groenewald  V35MSutton Runners23:2323:1536.0 
9325:06   Paul Todd  V35MUnattached23:5122:3312.9 
9425:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9525:10   John Martin V35MUnattached    
9625:11   Amanda Napper V40WUnattached    
9725:11   Jonathan French  V50MUnattached24:0923:5036.0 
9825:13   Colin Stanley Garrod  V60MEpsom Oddballs24:3422:4415.7 
9925:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10025:23   Ben Walsh PBV50MSutton Runners25:2322:4517.6 
10125:30   Bob Reed  V40MSheen24:3623:4724.1 
10225:34   Neil Gary Hughes  V40MUnattached22:4622:4636.0 
10325:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10425:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10525:40   Graeme Brown  V55MEpsom Oddballs22:5120:5530.2 
10625:53   Sue Boyman  V55WEpsom & Ewell24:5524:5519.5 
10726:04   Steve Cardy V50MUnattached    
10826:05   Andrew Paul Cordery  V45MUnattached23:3622:1133.3 
10926:06   Matthew Davies U15MUnattached    
11026:29   Harry Eates  U18MUnattached25:3223:1036.0 
11126:30   Debbie Heald  V40WEpsom Allsorts26:2224:0623.5 
11226:33   Mark Eates  V45MUnattached24:1422:5730.8 
11326:51   Kate Cronk  V40WUnattached26:3126:3024.8 
11426:52   Adetoro Akintunde U20WUnattached    
11526:56   Anne Robertson  V55WUnattached24:4624:4621.6 
11626:57   Dave Mitchell  V60MEpsom & Ewell/Hercules Wimbledon26:1320:5532.3 
11726:58   Lucia Sajbenova SENWUnattached    
11827:02   Michael Hamilton V50MUnattached    
11927:02   Phil Baker  SENMUnattached26:3326:3336.0 
12027:05   Andrew Graham Poole V40MUnattached    
12127:11   Michael Garnham  V40MWimbledon Windmilers25:5525:5536.0 
12227:12   Kasumi Brooker  V45WEpsom Oddballs/Japan25:4125:1218.8 
12327:17   Tatiana Stichova SENWUnattached    
12427:18   Alex Cochrane U15MUnattached    
12527:20   Sally Monger-godfrey  V55WUnattached27:0025:1718.9 
12627:31   David Ellis SENMUnattached    
12727:36   Abbey Jones SENWUnattached    
12827:41   Kevin William Grimshaw  V45MUnattached26:4324:4825.4 
12927:49   Peter Philbrook  V45MUnattached27:0827:0836.0 
13027:53   Oliver Spicer U15MUnattached    
13127:54   Ilana Marismari  U18WEpsom & Ewell24:4924:4936.0 
13227:58   Lindy Lancaster  V45WUnattached26:0726:0736.0 
13328:06   Steve Mcallister  V40MUnattached27:4226:0423.3 
13428:11   Sandra Humphryes  V45WUnattached26:1926:0624.6 
13528:13   Birka Bosman  SENWSheen27:3922:0536.0 
13628:14   John Dorrington  V65MEpsom Oddballs24:3523:4335.9 
13728:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13828:19   Mark Spicer  V40MUnattached25:2324:0217.0 
13928:23   Joy Kite  SENWUnattached27:1727:1736.0 
14028:24   Jim Mundy  V60MSutton Runners23:2120:2229.8 
14128:25   Chris Maityard V40MUnattached    
14228:30   Elena Cochrane V40WUnattached    
14328:31   Jane Lambert  V50WSutton Runners25:3225:1421.5 
14428:38   Lynne Murray V35WUnattached    
14528:39   Laura McLelland V35WUnattached    
14628:40   John Sparrow PBV50MSutton Runners26:5722:4015.3 
14728:51   Tom Peel U15MUnattached    
14828:55   Rosa Constantinou  V40WCollingwood/Chiltern Church Runners27:4927:1825.4 
14929:07   Joe Bedford U15MUnattached    
15029:14   Neil Bedford V45MUnattached    
15129:18   Deborah Jermyn V40WUnattached    
15229:23   Sheila Lay  V55WEpsom Allsorts/Epsom & Ewell28:5828:2825.8 
15329:34   Fee Baulackey  V55WEpsom Allsorts28:4727:3330.6 
15429:43   Suzanne Hunt V45WUnattached    
15529:53   Kathy Wetherall  V55WEpsom Allsorts29:3126:4235.8 
15630:07   Callum Dyer U15MUnattached    
15730:07   Tony Dyer  V40MUnattached21:3520:1823.8 
15830:10   Susan Blunt  V55WEpsom & Ewell29:2227:0926.5 
15930:11   Suzanne Carr  SENWUnattached27:4725:4036.0 
16030:12   Louise Mcallister  V45WUnattached28:4325:4119.3 
16130:19   Helene McBride SENWUnattached    
16230:25   Judy Davies  V60WEpsom Allsorts27:4026:0034.9 
16330:28   Nazia Din SENWUnattached    
16430:30   Katie Jones SENWUnattached    
16530:35   Zoe Hocking  V50WEpsom Allsorts29:3127:2125.9 
16630:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16730:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16831:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16931:02   Alison Spicer V40WUnattached    
17031:08   Clare Cordery  V45WUnattached30:5329:1236.0 
17131:14   Joanna Mason V45WUnattached    
17231:17   Caroline Cerny  SENWUnattached29:4128:0925.9 
17331:19   Mary Brooks  V45WUnattached29:2229:2236.0 
17431:21   Chris Homewood  V50MSutton Runners23:5623:5626.9 
17531:28   Robbie Campbell V50WUnattached    
17631:37   Norman Wong V40MUnattached    
17731:58   Helen Carr SENWUnattached    
17832:11   Kane Harrold U15MUnattached    
17932:12   Bruce Harrold  V35MDorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC16:4416:200.9 
18032:25   Danny Peel U15MUnattached    
18132:25   Andy Peel V40MUnattached    
18232:46   F Din SENWUnattached    
18332:53   Cristina Labung  SENWChiltern Church Runners31:0428:4636.0 
18432:56   Phil Ellis  V50MEpsom Oddballs31:5226:3836.0 
18533:03   Patricia Kearney SBV35WWimbledon Windmilers33:0331:2335.1 
18633:11   Garrett Donohue  V35MUnattached31:5530:1835.5 
18733:13   Catherine Kearney PBV35WWimbledon Windmilers33:1333:1336.0 
18833:40   Catherine Brims  SENWChiltern Church Runners29:4825:2824.6 
18933:50   Laura Fletcher SENWUnattached    
19034:21   Alannah Brooks U15WUnattached    
19134:38   Lucy Trotman  U20WUnattached28:3228:3227.6 
19234:52   Hannah Ward  U18WUnattached28:5628:5636.0 
19335:16   Laura Chan SENWFit4baby    
19437:21   Hugh Wooll  U18MUnattached29:2128:2136.0 
19537:22   Yasmin Brooks U15WUnattached    
19637:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19737:49   Dave Wooll  V65MUnattached30:5929:4633.9 
19838:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19938:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20040:44   Raywen Ford V60WUnattached