Falkirk parkrun # 62 External Results
Falkirk
29 Sep 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:11   Brian Turner  V35MUnattached16:3115:539.9 
218:04   Ian Stewart  V55MCarnegie/Central17:3416:3811.0 
318:39   John Stevenson  V50MFalkirk/Ochil17:4417:4417.6 
418:54   Andrew Fischbacher  U18MLinlithgow18:3016:5622.9 
518:56   Andrew Mitchell  U18MLivingston/Lasswade18:2516:5515.0 
619:34   Mark Dennis  SENMUnattached19:2119:2129.3 
720:04   Ewan Calvert  V35MThames Valley/Clydesdale19:2319:2310.6 
820:08   Harry Mulholland  V45MLothian19:5418:557.4 
920:13   Gordon Pryde  V50MLomond20:0319:016.2 
1020:21   Scott MacMichael  SENMUnattached19:2719:277.1 
1120:27   Tony Speed  V40MUnattached20:2620:248.1 
1220:30   Don Myles  V40MUnattached19:4818:5516.5 
1320:32   Sarah Calvert PBU15WLivingston20:3218:33-0.8 
1420:37   David Gilmour PBV35MFalkirk20:0818:2814.0 
1520:43   Stewart Barr SENMUnattached    
1620:46   Paul Young  V40MLothian20:1219:306.5 
1721:15   Ryan White  U18MLivingston20:5219:0217.3 
1821:25   Scott Walton  SENMUnattached20:0018:307.0 
1921:32   Gordon McNeil PBV45MWee County20:2118:4216.0 
2021:39   Lana Turnbull  U20WLothian/Forth Valley20:0617:465.9 
2121:49   Malcolm Finlayson  V45MUnattached20:1219:228.9 
2221:50   Steven Honeyman  V35MCarnegie21:0918:349.9 
2321:54   John Martin  V55MFalkirk21:0119:0711.5 
2421:56   Alexander Myles  SENMUnattached20:4619:477.8 
2522:00   Alexander Watson  V50MFalkirk20:0320:0336.0 
2622:03   Scott Mcintyre PBU15MFalkirk22:0320:4034.2 
2722:17   Jonathan Shepherd SENMUnattached    
2822:28   Julie Ann Scott PBSENWUnattached22:2822:2835.8 
2922:29   Kenny Gray  V35MUnattached21:5318:455.3 
3022:32   John McAleer SENMUnattached    
3122:38   Dave Keltie  SENMUnattached21:5620:1924.3 
3222:47   Jo Williams  S20WCity of Hull19:5817:061.6 
3322:54   Michael Stuart  V40MUnattached22:0021:4526.4 
3422:55   Alastair White PBU15MLivingston22:4918:365.5 
3522:56   Fraser Morris  U11MLivingston21:5619:48-0.6 
3622:59   Scott Middlemiss  V40MUnattached20:0019:488.9 
3723:17   Isla Calvert  U11WLivingston22:3117:59-0.3 
3823:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3923:23   Claire Brown SENWUnattached    
4023:26   Barry John Allan Smart  V35MUnattached22:4222:4232.4 
4123:27   Edward Baker PBU18MStirling TC23:2723:2736.0 
4223:28   Dru Baker  V35MCarnegie20:5020:5036.0 
4323:29   Jamie Lole U15MUnattached    
4423:32   Nicole McIntyre PBU15WFalkirk23:3222:4525.6 
4523:35   James Dalgliesh  V45MUnattached21:5021:5018.7 
4623:55   Iain Taylor PBV35MUnattached22:1520:5211.0 
4724:06   Ross Morgan SENMUnattached    
4824:08   Stephen Wond PBV35MFalkirk24:0822:4115.5 
4924:08   Paul Mcgonnell  V40MKirkintilloch21:3521:3536.0 
5024:10   Andrew Gifford  V40MFalkirk23:1221:4314.1 
5124:13   Steve Mcavoy  V45MUnattached23:3622:3727.4 
5224:21   Alison Marven  V35WUnattached23:2821:5618.6 
5324:23   Raymond Evenden V40MUnattached    
5424:26   Fergus Campbell  U15MCorstorphine22:5419:5217.1 
5524:27   Andrew Mcleod  V45MUnattached22:5621:3314.0 
5624:27   Ian Castro Campbell  V40MHunters Bog Trotters21:3921:3014.7 
5724:28   Nicola Bishop SENWUnattached    
5824:28   Mark Bishop V35MUnattached    
5924:40   Lyndsay Cameron  S30WUnattached23:5721:2711.6 
6024:47   Ray Bates V35MUnattached    
6124:50   Stuart Wright  V40MWee County23:5922:2515.1 
6224:51   John Elliott PBV40MUnattached24:3422:1336.0 
6324:54   Katherine Mitchell  U18WFalkirk24:4923:1630.3 
6425:08   Jill Horsburgh  V50WLothian22:3121:3513.8 
6525:17   Monica Anderson  V40WUnattached23:5123:1116.4 
6625:21   Dawn Henderson  V45WUnattached24:1723:2317.4 
6725:57   Graeme Reynolds SENMUnattached    
6826:00   Natalie Millar  SENWUnattached24:3122:2211.9 
6926:12   Jonty Haywood  U18MUnattached26:0922:2734.0 
7026:44   Fraser McLean SBU15MLivingston26:4425:3335.0 
7126:52   David Kelly V35MUnattached    
7227:19   Lianne Noble V40WUnattached    
7327:21   Gordon Brown V55Mjogscotland    
7427:22   Roy Bogle  V45MUnattached24:3023:0416.4 
7527:25   Craig Smith V35MUnattached    
7627:32   Dan Wharton V45MUnattached    
7727:39   Kim Lole V35WUnattached    
7827:45   Andrew Simpson SENMUnattached    
7927:55   David Miller V45MUnattached    
8028:08   Gordon Dewar  V45MFalkirk27:3320:569.7 
8128:08   Chris McKenna V40MStirling Tri Club    
8228:13   Christie Eadie  V45WFalkirk/Fareham25:3025:1936.0 
8328:19   Ashley Walton  SENWUnattached27:0324:0220.4 
8428:21   David Neill  V45MUnattached26:4924:1623.3 
8528:23   Abby Gifford  U15WFalkirk25:5524:1133.3 
8628:23   Errol Feighan  V55MUnattached27:2527:2536.0 
8728:25   Sharon Cooke V40WUnattached    
8828:34   Emma Connacher SENWUnattached    
8928:44   Marc Bongartz V35MUnattached    
9028:59   Clare Brown V35WUnattached    
9129:00   Shaun O'donnell  SENMUnattached18:4418:4414.4 
9229:01   Jennifer Lee SENWUnattached    
9329:02   Tracy Ann Aitchison V40WUnattached    
9429:33   Lesley Mcgiffen PBV45WUnattached28:2528:2527.0 
9529:38   Stuart McPhaden U15MUnattached    
9629:40   Carol Goater PBSENWUnattached29:4028:3328.0 
9729:52   Lesley Mcguire  V50WUnattached27:5626:2021.5 
9830:25   Yvonne Sharp  V40WUnattached29:0828:5022.1 
9930:59   Margaret Lang V45WUnattached    
10031:01   Lynne Taylor SENWPolmont Jogging Club    
10131:07   Fiona Duff  V35WUnattached30:0628:2224.1 
10232:09   Chris Harley V40MUnattached    
10332:10   Paula Lees  V45WUnattached30:3130:1831.2 
10432:11   Norma Mckay  V40WUnattached30:3129:0125.9 
10532:23   Hana Littlejohn  U11WCentral31:4927:2434.9 
10632:23   Andrew Littlejohn  SENMUnattached20:1719:5326.5 
10732:31   Ruth Provan V45WUnattached    
10832:35   Katelyn Bennet U15WUnattached    
10932:36   David Bennet V40MUnattached    
11033:14   Deborah Seaton V35WUnattached    
11133:39   Ellie Gifford SBU11WFalkirk33:3924:3323.0 
11233:42   Karen A Gifford  V35Wjogscotland31:4324:0719.5 
11333:42   Angus Ross Mcphaden  V35MBritish Military Fitness32:5732:5036.0 
11433:50   Katrina Mason  SENWUnattached31:1931:1636.0 
11534:01   Margery Prentice  V60Wjogscotland32:4731:0536.0 
11634:04   Elizabeth Hazel Grant  V50Wjogscotland32:4731:0036.0 
11734:04   Holly White  U11WLivingston27:3226:1429.2 
11834:05   Matthew White V45MUnattached    
11934:09   Ross Smith SENMUnattached    
12034:28   Rikke Kim Pedersen SENWUnattached    
12134:56   mike turnbull  V55MLothian32:2630:2636.0 
12235:23   Carol Didcock  V50Wjogscotland34:3131:5432.7 
12335:23   Rosemarie Feighan  V55WUnattached31:2731:2736.0 
12435:24   Alistair Shaw  V50MUnattached32:3032:3035.0 
12535:30   Caroline Kerr  V40WUnattached33:0131:5736.0 
12635:45   Giselle Rothenberger  V40WUnattached33:0331:1329.5 
12736:13   Tyrese Satha U15MUnattached    
12836:35   Moira Robertson V55WUnattached    
12936:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13037:07   Lorna Howie  V40WUnattached32:5732:0436.0 
13137:08   Tracy Paterson V35WUnattached    
13238:02   David Provan V55MUnattached    
13338:48   Megan Kerr  SENWUnattached37:3337:0436.0 
13447:07   Klara-Ewa Harley  U11WFalkirk37:5730:1036.0 
13547:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13647:16   Karen Kilpatrick  V40Wjogscotland40:4735:4534.8