Gateshead parkrun # 32 External Results
Gateshead
29 Sep 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:13   Graeme Taylor SBS25MMorpeth/Tyne & Wear Fire Brigade Sports & Social Club16:1115:484.9 
218:26   Ross Anderson PBU18MJarrow & Hebburn18:2016:283.9 
318:35   Neil Byrne  V40MUnattached18:1917:122.6 
419:17   Peter Hodgson  S25MBlaydon18:4716:510.0 
519:32   Michael Keenan  S30MBirtley18:3018:1725.6 
620:00   Michael Denison PBV35MUnattached19:5918:483.3 
720:02   Jonathan Grimes  S20MSouthampton/Southampton Uni17:5117:5117.2 
820:21   Richard Tuck SENMUnattached    
920:39   Andrew Thornton  S20MJarrow & Hebburn20:1118:427.3 
1020:47   David Vissenga SENMUnattached    
1121:31   Ray Scott  V40MWashington21:2719:5525.1 
1221:45   Paul Calland  V45MLow Fell20:2720:017.2 
1322:07   Keith Batty  V55MUnattached20:4320:3613.0 
1422:15   Simon Devlin SENMUnattached    
1522:26   George Atkinson V55MUnattached    
1622:32   Andrew William Davison V45MUnattached    
1722:46   Lawrence Johnson  V50MLow Fell19:0117:5212.1 
1822:54   James Pickersgill PBV40MUnattached22:5422:2025.1 
1923:00   Andrew Deane  S30MLow Fell22:4020:4516.3 
2023:27   Sam Syers  V35MUnattached22:3319:4411.1 
2123:44   Liam Richardson SENMUnattached    
2223:45   James Dyer  V35MTeamCOCO22:3121:3418.1 
2323:51   Joe Houghton  V60MUnattached23:1722:2225.2 
2423:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2524:01   Keith Williams  SENMUnattached23:0821:4032.3 
2624:04   Chris Harris SENMUnattached    
2724:08   Aaron Donnelly U20MUnattached    
2824:08   Dana Rose Henderson U20WUnattached    
2924:10   Jillian Devlin  SENWUnattached23:2822:1617.9 
3024:31   Paul Taylor  V50MSaltwell23:5522:1822.5 
3124:32   Sam Colquhoun  V40WUnattached23:3721:5019.1 
3224:34   Steve D Williams  V45MSunderland Strollers23:1921:5015.5 
3324:39   Joseph William Skelton SENMUnattached    
3424:50   Ben Williamson SENMUnattached    
3524:53   Danny Wade PBV35MLow Fell23:2418:465.6 
3625:10   Owen Inglis SENMUnattached    
3725:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3825:13   Steve Rochelle  V55MSaltwell23:3823:3821.2 
3925:55   Brian Hume  V60MLow Fell24:1722:0418.2 
4026:16   Emma Louise Batey PBS30WElvet26:1626:1629.8 
4126:29   George Nicholson  V60MElvet24:3724:0224.2 
4226:30   Mark Francis Lambert V45MUnattached    
4326:31   James Walton  V35MUnattached21:3520:3711.6 
4426:31   Kyle Davison PBU15MGateshead26:3124:1836.0 
4526:39   Mano Mofrad V55MUnattached    
4626:52   Geoff Hume SBV70MLow Fell26:5226:0536.0 
4726:58   Matthew Allan V35MUnattached    
4827:01   Leigh Colligan SENMUnattached    
4927:02   David Manners  V55MClaremont25:2624:4225.9 
5027:02   Josh Donnelly U15MUnattached    
5127:04   Anthony Donnelly V35MUnattached    
5227:10   Robert McNeil SENMUnattached    
5327:16   Ross Elliott SENMUnattached    
5427:16   Craig Richardson SENMUnattached    
5527:26   Steven Donaldson  V45MUnattached27:2426:5236.0 
5628:01   Erin Shaw  S25WUnattached25:2925:2730.5 
5728:09   John Withers  V50MUnattached25:1524:2423.1 
5828:17   Margaret Aksamit PBV35WSaltwell28:1725:4529.8 
5928:21   Tony Murphy PBV45MSaltwell27:0926:5129.4 
6028:29   Danny Bell V35MUnattached    
6128:33   Matthew Rochelle SENMUnattached    
6229:59   Lesley Johnson  V40WLow Fell27:0426:4730.9 
6330:48   Luca Shaw-cahungo  U18MUnattached27:4419:456.8 
6431:41   Eleanor Morden  U18WGateshead29:1725:3419.1 
6533:44   Alex Dunlop U15MUnattached    
6633:45   Mariam Dunlop  V45WUnattached27:5927:2836.0 
6733:46   Shaun Dunlop  V45MLow Fell18:4718:1710.4 
6834:30   Brenda Rutherford V45WUnattached    
6934:55   David James Tait  V60MSaltwell34:3732:0036.0 
7035:41   Sarah Morden  V45WGateshead35:0433:1032.0 
7136:34   Anna Forsberg V35WUnattached