Stewart parkrun # 12 External Results
Middlesbrough Stewart
22 Sep 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:38   Wayne A Bouttell  V35MNorth York Moors17:4317:0111.3 
219:13   John Gray  V45MBillingham18:3518:165.1 
319:17   Paul Mclean PBS30MNorth York Moors18:5217:363.2 
419:18   Phil Jarvis  V40MUnattached18:4417:251.5 
519:21   Aaron Green PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:2118:4622.6 
619:22   Paul Gamble  V35MNorth York Moors18:5518:5510.5 
719:32   Paul Weir  V35MSedgefield17:3616:592.7 
819:38   Calum Dearlove SENMUnattached    
919:56   Philip C Jarvis PBSENMUnattached19:5619:5631.6 
1020:12   Ian Fryett V40MUnattached    
1120:12   Lucy Thompson  S20WQuakers19:4919:3611.0 
1220:58   Peter Jefferies  S25MQuakers19:0319:0336.0 
1321:01   Steve Bigland  V40MUnattached19:3719:2311.5 
1421:25   Stephen James Powell  V45MUnattached20:1920:138.7 
1521:29   Calum MacDonald  U15MNew Marske19:4718:3223.3 
1621:47   David Charlesworth  V45MUnattached20:4719:446.6 
1722:04   Douglas Howarth  V45MNorth York Moors20:5118:133.9 
1822:13   Eddie Meehan  V60MNorth York Moors20:4219:5614.2 
1922:15   Daniel Currie  U11MUnattached20:5716:183.1 
2022:24   Mark Anthony Edwards  V50MNorth York Moors22:0721:2015.1 
2122:26   Fred Charles V35MUnattached    
2222:27   Phil Hughes-Narborough  V45MKimberworth21:5321:2214.8 
2322:28   Harry Underwood  U18MUnattached21:4120:2117.2 
2422:29   Daniel Appleyard SENMUnattached    
2522:30   Luke Green PBU18MUnattached22:0418:264.5 
2622:37   Thomas Magnone U15MUnattached    
2722:51   Carl Dawson  U18MUnattached22:2621:1332.6 
2822:51   Andrew Watson V45MUnattached    
2923:22   Paul Swalwell SENMUnattached    
3023:29   Robert Longstaff SBS20MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)23:2921:1928.6 
3123:32   Kevin Murray V45MUnattached    
3223:33   Tom Rhind  SENMUnattached22:5222:0918.0 
3323:37   Philly Pennock V40MUnattached    
3423:38   William Sigsworth  V55MNorth East Vets23:3520:2412.6 
3523:39   Freddy Aykham SBSENMUnattached23:3921:1612.7 
3623:40   Richard Rigby SBV45MUnattached23:4022:4013.6 
3723:41   Reece Craster U15MUnattached    
3823:46   Andrew Magnone V40MUnattached    
3923:48   Susan Sowerby V50WUnattached    
4023:53   John Lees SBV50MBillingham23:5321:2736.0 
4123:58   Carolyn Rigby SBV45WUnattached23:5823:4916.8 
4224:00   Ian Bavin V35MUnattached    
4324:02   Andy Johnson SBV35MUnattached24:0223:3119.4 
4424:04   Peter Harry Skerry V45MUnattached    
4524:14   Michael Paul Brown  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland22:4820:5626.2 
4624:23   Joseph Kelsey PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)23:1921:3836.0 
4724:28   Josie Green PBU15WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)22:4920:578.4 
4824:30   Jay Ellis U15MUnattached    
4924:39   Andrew Kneeshaw  V35MUnattached22:4722:4436.0 
5024:55   Martin Keith Edward Hopwood PBV40MUnattached24:4522:4031.5 
5124:56   Paul Foxton V50MUnattached    
5224:58   Luke Moody SBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)24:5821:5331.6 
5325:09   Thomas Charles  U11MNew Marske23:1922:1333.1 
5425:10   Rob Smith  SENMUnattached23:5822:5214.9 
5525:10   Harry Bavin U15MUnattached    
5625:15   Helen Whitney SBV40WUnattached23:3322:1127.9 
5725:21   Jessica Tyerman  U15WNew Marske22:2921:3014.5 
5825:26   David Williams SENMUnattached    
5925:36   Elaine Fryett V35WUnattached    
6025:44   Stephen Wells SBS30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland25:4422:2836.0 
6125:45   Robert Lofthouse V40MUnattached    
6225:56   Robert Daniel Lofthouse SENMUnattached    
6325:59   Morgan Sowerby U20MUnattached    
6426:07   James Craven  U15MUnattached23:4122:1231.6 
6526:08   Jacob Pugh U15MUnattached    
6626:10   Emilie Charles PBU11WNew Marske25:0025:0036.0 
6726:14   Louise Dykes  V35WBillingham24:4622:1016.7 
6826:16   Franca Louise Gallacher PBV35WUnattached25:0423:5933.8 
6926:17   Ben Norton SENMUnattached    
7026:18   Andrew Lancashire U15MUnattached    
7126:20   Graham Noonan  V45MNorth York Moors25:1424:5736.0 
7226:22   Mark Grace PBV50MBillingham26:0525:2221.5 
7326:23   David Hooley V40MUnattached    
7426:30   Richard Ferguson V35MUnattached    
7526:31   Richard Clayton V40MUnattached    
7626:37   Sarah Bowyer SBV45WBillingham25:3824:2820.6 
7726:44   Gary Elliman SENMUnattached    
7826:49   Philip James Nichols SENMUnattached    
7926:49   Sam Whisker SENMUnattached    
8027:08   Jonathan Pugh U15MUnattached    
8127:11   Michael Pugh V45MUnattached    
8227:14   David Stuart V50MUnattached    
8327:18   Harry Alexandar Fryett U15MUnattached    
8427:20   Andrew Craven  U18MUnattached26:1422:0036.0 
8527:20   Kathryn Faloona  SENWUnattached25:2925:2929.0 
8627:21   Jennifer Croft SENWUnattached    
8727:25   Jane Coleman V35WUnattached    
8827:27   Malcolm Kilner V50MUnattached    
8927:31   Francesca Angus SENWUnattached    
9027:55   Julie Marsh V45WUnattached    
9127:58   Angela Harding  V35WUnattached26:3125:5931.9 
9228:09   Chris Rance  SENMUnattached27:1923:5636.0 
9328:11   Theo Ellis U15MUnattached    
9428:22   John McIntosh V40MUnattached    
9528:26   Nathan Welburn  U15MStockton Striders24:5820:2224.5 
9628:43   Alex Dixon PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)28:4328:4336.0 
9728:57   Emma Jane Lawson  V40WUnattached27:3627:3636.0 
9828:58   Melissa Boyle U15WUnattached    
9929:13   Jack Warburton  U18MUnattached21:3621:3636.0 
10029:18   Zak Ferguson U15MUnattached    
10129:21   Jessica Jones U15WUnattached    
10229:22   Michael Jones SENMUnattached    
10329:22   Angela Wiedman V35WUnattached    
10429:25   Claire French  V35WUnattached28:3227:4624.3 
10529:26   Terri Leanne Land  SENWUnattached28:2928:2936.0 
10629:28   Cameron Simpson U15MUnattached    
10729:30   Katie Sissel Simpson  SENWUnattached20:3620:3629.2 
10829:35   Dawn Cottingham V45WUnattached    
10929:36   Megan Johnston U15WUnattached    
11029:42   Andy Johnston V40MUnattached    
11129:45   Elaine Stuart SBV55WWomens Running Network/Billingham29:3228:2827.8 
11229:51   Patricia Jones PBV40WUnattached28:0628:0636.0 
11329:55   Steven King  V45MBillingham27:3925:5127.2 
11430:01   Isaac Johnson Caddell  U20MBillingham25:0124:3824.9 
11530:31   Jessica Welburn  U18WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)27:4327:1236.0 
11630:32   Amanda Donaghue  V35WUnattached28:2728:2736.0 
11730:35   Tony Gerrard PBV40MUnattached27:4721:3036.0 
11831:07   Amy Dobson SENWUnattached    
11931:10   Nicola Pearson  S30WSwaledale29:2225:1026.3 
12031:25   Alex Chung  V70MUnattached28:4725:4331.8 
12131:34   Lewis Gaines SBSENMUnattached29:5825:2236.0 
12231:37   Julia Rodwell  V40WUnattached28:4228:4232.7 
12331:40   Alyson Lancashire V40WUnattached    
12432:33   Charlotte Kelsey  U11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)29:3229:3232.4 
12533:35   Janet Pugh V45WUnattached    
12633:56   Paul McGough  V35MNorth York Moors18:0817:523.1 
12734:28   Tracy Hunter V50WUnattached    
12834:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12934:54   Lewis Savage U15MUnattached    
13034:54   Adam Paul U15MUnattached    
13135:00   Peter Davies PBV60MUnattached35:0034:2136.0 
13235:03   Emma Drumm  V35WWomens Running Network32:4832:4836.0 
13335:03   Susan Lillie  V40WUnattached34:1733:4536.0 
13435:05   Sharon Caddell  V40WBillingham30:2328:1635.1 
13535:22   Alison Warburton  V35WUnattached31:2831:2836.0 
13636:09   Michael Levett V55MUnattached    
13736:35   Jim Cole V55MUnattached    
13836:48   Rachel Charles V40WUnattached    
13937:32   Peter Samson V55MUnattached    
14038:17   Owen Gaskin U15MUnattached    
14138:18   Joanne Barrett V35WUnattached    
14238:18   Carl Gaskin  V35MNorth York Moors19:2419:2417.8 
14346:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14446:26   Erin Johnson Caddell  U20WBillingham28:4025:2334.1 
14549:34   Owen Derek Ibbotson U15MUnattached