Southern Road Relays (U13W) External Results
Aldershot
22 Sep 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.291KL U13W L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:51   Khahisa Mhlanga U13WChelmsford-0.9 
28:06   Nella Walters U13WWest Suffolk29.6 
38:19   Amelia Vance U13WTaunton/Somerset Schs16.6 
48:21   Kirsty Walker U13WReading AC3.3 
58:23   Lauren Murphy U13WCambridge & Coleridge17.4 
68:25   Sophie Morton U13WChiltern4.9 
78:29   Eloise O'Shaughnessy U13WHerne Hill/Millfield Sch4.0 
108:34   Alexandra Brown U13WHerne Hill/Hercules Wimbledon1.2 
88:34   Erin McCaffray U13WBedford & County18.6 
98:34   Eleanor Cohen U13WTonbridge17.8 
118:37   Amy Forrest U13WBracknell AC15.4 
128:40   Tilly Horton U13WAldershot, Farnham & District8.6 
138:41   Susie Drake U13WTeam Kennet21.6 
148:46   Polly Rochford U13WAndover20.1 
158:47   Bess Bickel U13WPoole Runners24.6 
168:49   Maisie Relton U13WBedford & County11.1 
178:50   India Weir U13WThames Valley1.5 
188:51   Chloe Ridewood U13WOxford City6.0 
198:52   Selina Bicknell U13WHarrow34.2 
208:53   Jane Kennedy U13WBracknell AC33.0 
218:55   Tara De Klerk U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow30.4 
228:56   Maisie Grice U13WCity of Portsmouth1.8 
238:58   Jessica Hurley U13WShaftesbury Barnet16.3 
248:59   Isobel Legg U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.6 
259:00   Emily Bannister U13WChiltern11.0 
269:02   Rebecca Bullock U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.8 
279:04   Hannah Griffiths U13WSouthampton36.0 
289:04   Chloe Lewin U13WWinchester36.0 
299:05   Millie Burdett U13WWinchester26.7 
309:06   Scarlett Wager-Leigh U13WChiltern3.9 
319:07   Emily Rodenburg U13WCamberley26.1 
329:08   Elise Sherwin U13WCity of Portsmouth35.1 
339:09   Amelia McKay U13WTeam Kennet30.6 
349:11   Anya Pigden U13WCity of Portsmouth7.6 
359:12   Eleanor Hobbs U13WSt. Albans AC32.9 
369:13   Anna Whitworth U13WDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
379:21   Charlotte Knudson U13WTonbridge36.0 
389:21   Lizzie Squibbs U13WFleet & Crookham5.3 
399:26   Robyn Watkins U13WChiltern6.1 
409:27   Becky Smart U13WHastings AC9.9 
419:29   Anna Vinnicombe U13WBedford & County8.4 
429:29   Elise Thorner U13WWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil1.6 
439:29   Rebecca Irvine U13WDorking & Mole Valley34.7 
449:34   Jevony Hall U13WWest Suffolk36.0 
459:34   Roisin Lynch U13WEaling Southall & Middx16.0 
469:40   Jade Clements U13WSouthampton36.0 
479:40   Hannah Reed U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.7 
489:41   Bronwen Reed U13WVale of Aylesbury32.2 
499:42   Katriona Brown U13WReigate Priory6.8 
509:42   Chloe Zmuda U13WReading AC29.9 
519:43   Katie Mitchell U13WHavering9.2 
529:44   Cheyenne Osagie U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
539:45   Emily Kendon U13WTonbridge36.0 
549:47   Victoria Prior U13WWells City36.0 
559:49   Libby Jay U11WLuton5.5 
569:54   Francesca Hately U13WPoole AC36.0 
579:59   Chloe Croad U13WChichester31.3 
5810:00   Matilda Ferrand U13WThames Valley29.8 
5910:01   Bethany Sherrell U13WHavant13.7 
6010:02   Cara Upton U13WWinchester35.5 
6110:07   Hannah MounseyU13WBedford & County A.C. - D Team  
6210:11   Nicola Vater U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow31.8 
6310:14   Jasmin Alamo U13WCamberley36.0 
6410:15   Freya Weddell U13WSt. Albans AC20.0 
6510:16   Emily Specer-JonesU13WBracknell A.C. - C Team  
6610:16   Zara Stewart U13WBracknell AC36.0 
6710:18   Sunny Eymond U13WWinchester34.4 
6810:20   Phoebe Tucker U13WWinchester36.0 
6910:24   Emily Russell U13WHarrow/Hertfordshire Schs36.0 
7010:25   Cheran Austin U13WReading AC36.0 
7110:28   Rebecca Cann U13WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
7210:29   Elena Bowles U13WBedford & County36.0 
7310:46   Christaki ChloeU13WCroydon Harriers  
7410:52   Grace Webber U11WAldershot, Farnham & District35.3 
7511:00   Emily Gould U13WTeam Kennet36.0 
7611:53   Zoe WatkinsonU13WHavant A.C. - B Team  
2.291KL U13W L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:00   Josie Czura U13WCity of Portsmouth15.7 
28:01   Saskia Millard U13WHerne Hill1.6 
38:36   Sophie Jones U13WTaunton/Queens Coll (Taunton)7.2 
48:46   Neve Hudson U13WBracknell AC20.9 
58:47   Millie Garbutt U13WBedford & County32.9 
68:50   Kelsi Cornish U13WTonbridge7.8 
78:50   Sammy Bonny U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21.2 
88:51   Orla Fawcett U13WChiltern16.9 
98:52   Ella Saunders U13WReading AC/Oxfordshire Schs12.3 
108:57   Elsa Palmer U13WDorking & Mole Valley2.2 
118:57   Alice Harray U13WBelgrave2.1 
129:00   Sophie Poole U13WBracknell AC13.9 
139:01   Ellen Brooker U13WHastings AC21.4 
149:04   Amy Ratcliffe U13WAldershot, Farnham & District17.3 
159:07   Aimee Coppin U13WSouthampton31.2 
169:08   Abianne Coates U13WTonbridge14.0 
179:09   Sandie Pohlman U13WChiltern/Cookham5.7 
189:09   Jessica Orr U13WChiltern11.0 
199:11   Lexi Fellows U13WTeam Kennet36.0 
209:11   Francesca Johnson U13WBedford & County32.7 
219:13   Mikayela Sealby U13WWest Suffolk19.2 
229:15   Phoebe Jackson U13WWinchester36.0 
239:19   Charlotte Bradley U13WTeam Kennet36.0 
249:21   Seren Hawkes U13WCity of Portsmouth29.7 
259:27   Jessica Laitner U13WSt. Albans AC9.6 
269:28   Lucy Anderson U13WPoole Runners31.6 
279:28   Mair Edwards U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants35.8 
289:29   Rebecca Brown U13WHavering21.5 
299:30   Olivia Allum U13WWest Suffolk5.6 
309:30   Ella Cohen U13WShaftesbury Barnet36.0 
319:32   Ella Joy-HarringtonU13WHarrow A.C. - A Team  
329:34   Ella Newton U13WHerne Hill/Cambridge H2.0 
339:35   Amber Morris U13WOxford City28.5 
349:39   Siman Thind U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow28.7 
359:42   Jessica Cooksey U13WWells City36.0 
369:44   Emily Baxter U13WChiltern36.0 
379:45   Georgie Maddison-Brown U13WTonbridge36.0 
389:46   Tayla Wegg U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants26.1 
399:48   Isla Allan U13WWinchester13.9 
409:48   Abigail Rutter U13WPoole AC15.1 
419:54   Josie Doyle U13WBracknell AC30.2 
429:55   Phoebe Roberts U13WBracknell AC5.4 
439:56   Eleanor Prinsep U13WSouthampton13.2 
449:58   Elodie Donald U13WWinchester36.0 
4510:03   Connie Little U13WWells City36.0 
4610:03   Izzie Upton U13WWinchester34.3 
4710:05   Molly Relton U13WBedford & County23.5 
4810:05   Amber Clare U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants24.3 
4910:09   Rebecca Westwood U13WDorking & Mole Valley36.0 
5010:09   Jazmin Woolcott U13WHarrow35.2 
5110:09   Ellie Randall U13WTeam Kennet32.0 
5210:13   Abigail White U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7.5 
5310:13   Tamsin Impey U13WWest Suffolk36.0 
5410:16   Anousha Wardley U13WReigate Priory22.8 
5510:16   Hannah Foster U11WLuton36.0 
5610:32   Sophie Rainbow U13WReading AC36.0 
5710:34   Megan Raby U13WCamberley27.1 
5810:34   Gabriella Tarrant U13WBedford & County25.9 
5910:35   Cameron Thomas U13WEaling Southall & Middx14.1 
6010:43   Izzy Cahill U13WAldershot, Farnham & District31.4 
6110:45   Olivia Cox U13WHavant32.6 
6210:52   Millie Newsom U13WWinchester36.0 
6310:55   Grace Ingledew U13WReading AC36.0 
6410:59   Michelle Kostin U13WThames Valley36.0 
6511:01   Beth WilsonU13WHavant A.C. - B Team  
6611:13   Caitlin Vorley-Lark U13WCamberley36.0 
6711:19   Sophie Smith U13WAldershot, Farnham & District35.5 
6811:24   Sarah McCullough U13WSt. Albans AC36.0 
6913:33   Grace Carley U13WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
2.291KL U13W L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:06   Elena Carey U13WBracknell AC6.4 
28:17   Stacey Burrows U13WAldershot, Farnham & District14.6 
38:22   Katy-Ann McDonald U13WHerne Hill-1.7 
48:37   Ellie Lawton U13WBedford & County23.0 
58:37   Beatrice Allan U13WDorking & Mole Valley19.4 
68:37   Hannah Cook U13WHastings AC16.4 
78:38   Mahlah Tomsett U13WBracknell AC21.1 
88:43   Jessica Brown U13WTaunton15.1 
98:47   Lizzie Payne U13WSouthampton30.7 
108:53   Vita De Munck U13WTonbridge16.5 
118:57   Lizzie Barraclough U13WChiltern7.0 
128:58   Eugenie Cockle U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.3 
138:59   Lucy Sturton U13WCamberley27.8 
149:04   Grace Kelly U13WCity of Portsmouth24.3 
159:07   Amelia Davis U13WPoole AC24.3 
169:11   Alla Garside U13WWinchester29.6 
179:16   Megan Newton U13WWest Suffolk3.7 
189:20   Abi Jones U13WChiltern35.3 
199:20   Emily Anders U13WSt. Albans AC8.9 
209:20   Emily Marshall U13WHavering21.8 
219:22   Megan Middleton U13WBedford & County11.1 
229:23   Jessica O'Connor U13WOxford City27.6 
239:23   Holly Powell U13WSouthampton12.0 
249:25   Mimi Houlihan-Burne U13WChiltern16.2 
259:28   Kosana Weir U13WThames Valley2.3 
269:29   Emma Livingstone U13WHarrow/Gloucestershire Schs7.7 
279:30   Catherine Darlison U13WWinchester24.2 
289:30   Freya Alsop U13WWinchester33.2 
299:32   Jenny SmithU13WPoole Runners  
309:34   Ruby Conway U13WAldershot, Farnham & District24.7 
319:35   Emily Grey U13WTeam Kennet36.0 
329:36   Charlotte West U13WReading AC31.6 
339:38   Becky Ward U13WBedford & County36.0 
349:42   Harriet Fox U13WWells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton22.1 
359:44   Lowri Morris U13WDorking & Mole Valley13.1 
369:48   Rosie Fenton U13WTonbridge36.0 
379:55   Izzie Lamport-Went U13WHerne Hill35.5 
389:59   Poppy Wardley U13WReigate Priory7.9 
3910:00   Jessica Sutton U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants24.6 
4010:01   Molly Garrigue U13WBedford & County36.0 
4110:01   Caitlin Dyer U13WHavant27.5 
4210:08   Ruby Neville U13WWinchester22.1 
4310:12   Charlotte Kirby U13WBasingstoke & Mid Hants36.0 
4410:15   Megan Mawer U13WCamberley29.1 
4510:19   Sophie Lockyer U13WCity of Portsmouth34.4 
4610:23   Elena Saiu-Bell U13WWest Suffolk36.0 
4710:25   Leah Gater U13WBracknell AC36.0 
4810:27   Natasha Hayman U13WLuton14.8 
4910:27   Mala Nepal U13WHarrow36.0 
5010:28   Beth ThurlowU13WWinchester & District A.C. - E Team  
5110:35   Bethany Arnold U13WHavant36.0 
5210:39   Grace Bedford U13WReading AC23.6 
5310:39   Anna Rowe U13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow33.5 
5410:45   Louise Rusca U13WWells City36.0 
5511:00   Darcey Fleming U13WTeam Kennet36.0 
5611:09   Ellen Brookes U13WSt. Albans AC36.0 
5711:15   Caitlin Stacey U13WReading AC36.0 
5811:22   Beth Whitby U13WAldershot, Farnham & District36.0 
5911:48   Sarah Goodhart U13WThames Valley34.8