Scottish Relays Championships External Results
Livingstone
31 Mar 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.1ML SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:06   Alastair Hay SENMCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni-4.3 
215:55   Keith Hood V40MCorstorphine4.4 
315:59   Tewoldeberhan Mengisteab SENMShettleston/Eritrea-2.0 
416:06   Andrew Christy U20MCorstorphine3.0 
516:17   Jack Hamilton U20MCambuslang/South Lanarkshire35.0 
616:19   Max McNeill U20MLothian/Falkirk-3.2 
716:20   Russell Mountford U20MKilbarchan12.5 
816:46   Michael Houston U20MInverclyde-2.9 
916:49   Stuart Campbell V45MCorstorphine1.0 
1017:06   Gary Smith SENMFalkirk6.5 
1117:06   Attila Emmer SENMCentral30.3 
1217:08   Donald Macaulay SENMCambuslang4.1 
1317:23   Andy Campbell V35MBellahouston Harriers0.6 
1417:34   John Fergusson U23MEast Kilbride/Strathclyde Uni-1.6 
1517:38   Graeme Murdoch V35MGala-1.5 
1617:44   Ian Williamson V50MCambuslang/Shetland31.8 
1717:46   Lukasz CwiklewskiSENMEdinburgh AC  
1817:52   David MurrayV40MKilmarnock H&AC  
1917:55   Ewan Stark SENMCorstorphine5.8 
2018:16   John Thomson V50MFife/Scottish Vets H4.4 
2118:20   Scott McAlpine U20MPitreavie28.5 
2218:22   Michael Barker V35MMetro Aberdeen2.0 
2318:24   Martin Duthie V50MCalderglen9.6 
2418:31   Alex Keenan V35MSphinx33.2 
2518:38   Benjamin Hands V50MMotherwell6.9 
2618:43   Robert Hutchison V50MCentral16.0 
2718:48   Craig Brown SENMTroon5.6 
2819:06   Alan Ramage V40MCambuslang9.3 
2919:20   Ross Finlayson SENMLasswade/Edinburgh Uni3.2 
3019:35   Ralph Connolly V45MVictoria Park City of Glasgow5.8 
3119:41   Peter Laing V50MAyr Seaforth11.2 
3219:44   Derrick Brydon SENMGala14.6 
3319:59   Gary Mckendrick V45MInverclyde3.9 
3420:01   Garry Mason U20MShettleston34.1 
3520:03   Derek Breen V50MGiffnock North36.0 
3620:22   S McKenzieSENMEdinburgh AC   
3720:34   James Sneddon V40MIrvine15.1 
3820:34   Daniel Newman V45MFife4.8 
3920:35   Christopher Northam V60MLothian36.0 
4020:48   Gavin Reid V45MMetro Aberdeen13.2 
4121:08   John Crookston V55MCarnegie4.9 
4221:11   Duncan Baker V50MHunters Bog Trotters16.8 
4321:21   Clifford Leith V45MMetro Aberdeen30.5 
4421:32   George Stewart V45MCalderglen17.4 
4521:57   Christopher Craig V40MKirkintilloch/Victoria Park City of Glasgow16.6 
4622:27   Andrew Howard Griffiths V55MGarscube36.0 
4722:50   William Martin V55MMotherwell35.5 
4823:17   Robert Carson V60MBellahouston Harriers16.5 
4923:24   Colin Banks SENMCalderglen24.6 
5024:09   Darren YoungSENMKilmarnock H&AC   
5125:05   Alex Jackson V65MFerranti36.0 
5226:18   Frank Coyle V60MPitreavie36.0 
5330:14   David John Hay V55MBellahouston Harriers28.6 
3.1ML SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:09   Ross Matheson U20MLasswade1.6 
216:05   Lewis Millar SENMCentral-1.5 
316:24   Scott Pilkington SENMCorstorphine/Napier Uni1.3 
416:29   Scott MacAulay U23MKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni-0.7 
516:34   Alistair Campbell SENMCambuslang/Whitemoss-1.3 
616:38   Steven O'Brien SENMCorstorphine16.6 
717:02   John Cooke U23MInverclyde21.3 
817:11   Bobby Bristow U20MCambuslang/Shetland6.5 
917:19   Jamie Reid V35MCambuslang0.4 
1017:44   Peter Cameron U20MEdinburgh AC-1.6 
1117:45   Iain Townsend U23MNorth Uist/Central27.7 
1217:51   Graham Manczak SENMGala25.7 
1317:59   James Wales U23MKilmarnock5.8 
1418:08   Ben KurzmanU20MPitreavie AAC  
1518:14   Niall Walker U23MEast Kilbride5.6 
1618:28   John Duffy V45MShettleston4.6 
1718:28   Craig Lamont SENMBellahouston Harriers1.5 
1818:41   Jeremy Kibble SENMMetro Aberdeen3.7 
1918:48   Stephen Malcolm V40MLothian10.3 
2018:55   Colin Miller V55MIrvine6.3 
2118:57   Gary Mitchell V45MKirkintilloch5.6 
2218:58   Craig MacKenzie U20MMotherwell2.3 
2319:05   Euan Webster U20MAberdeen Uni/Ayr Seaforth-0.6 
2419:11   Alick Walkinshaw V50MCambuslang/Tinto4.4 
2519:16   Graeme Gow V45MCorstorphine36.0 
2619:17   Kenny Anthony V50MFife19.2 
2719:18   James Bowden SENMHunters Bog Trotters1.5 
2819:38   Euan Martin U20MFalkirk2.2 
2919:45   Lewis Lawson V50MCarnegie36.0 
3020:11   Brent VivianV45MCorstorphine AAC  
3120:24   Ian Mcgregor SENMMetro Aberdeen11.0 
3220:42   David MurphyV40MShettleston H   
3321:19   Allan Gall V55MCentral12.4 
3421:33   Andy Henderson V55MCalderglen14.5 
3521:49   Roddy McLeod V45MAberdeen21.3 
3621:58   Graham CairnsV55MKilmarnock H&AC   
3722:16   Kenny McVey V60MVictoria Park City of Glasgow34.7 
3822:44   Tom McCulloch V60MAyr Seaforth35.6 
3922:55   Iain Burke V60MBellahouston Harriers26.4 
4023:00   Malcolm Smith V45MCarnegie10.6 
4123:08   Thomas Sneddon V35MMotherwell14.1 
4223:30   Keith Nicol V50MFerranti32.1 
4323:48   Richard Edward Lawton V35MCalderglen11.0 
4424:06   Frank McLaren V60MFife13.3 
4524:43   Ian Leggett V70MLothian/Scottish Vets H24.2 
4624:49   Stephen Cullen V55MGarscube/Helensburgh22.2 
4725:45   Donald Macleod V50MPitreavie22.4 
4827:21   George GilchristV55MGiffnock North AAC  
3.1ML SM L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:29   Andrew Butchart U23MCentral-6.0 
216:04   Moray Anderson V35MCorstorphine-1.2 
316:32   David Munro SENMCambuslang30.9 
417:10   Greg Williams U20MInverclyde22.3 
517:35   Ross IrvingSENMEdinburgh AC  
617:57   Christopher O'Brien SENMCorstorphine3.4 
718:03   Wayne Mcintosh V35MGala7.0 
818:25   Graeme Fletcher V50MCorstorphine4.2 
918:38   Mark Livingstone SENMIrvine4.3 
1018:44   Robert Taylor V55MMetro Aberdeen6.8 
1118:58   David Hogg V40MKirkintilloch2.1 
1218:59   Ben Mitchell V40MLasswade18.2 
1319:02   Michael O'Hagan V40MCambuslang4.7 
1419:05   Stuart Livingstone SENMCorstorphine-2.3 
1519:07   David McCormackV50MVP-Glasgow AC  
1619:19   John Fulham V40MCarnegie8.3 
1719:24   Denis Williams V50MShettleston3.4 
1819:42   David Lindsay U20MCentral/Stirling Uni5.1 
1919:49   Alan Moffat V35MLothian18.0 
2020:08   Barry Davie V35MCarnegie6.7 
2120:15   Stuart Brockie V35MAyr Seaforth12.8 
2220:20   Murray McDonald U20MKilmarnock/Glasgow Caledonian Uni8.1 
2320:43   John Hughes V55MMotherwell9.4 
2421:09   Steven Hill SENMKilbarchan6.3 
2521:13   Peter Blackmore V40MMotherwell13.5 
2621:22   Gordon Gallacher V40MBellahouston Harriers12.8 
2721:30   William Buchanan V60MCalderglen14.2 
2821:46   Michael Kane V45MMetro Aberdeen15.4 
2921:47   David Fulton SENMHunters Bog Trotters7.5 
3022:21   Michael Bisset V40MPitreavie8.7 
3123:03   Richard Douglas SENMMetro Aberdeen34.3 
3223:39   David Bunyan V60MFalkirk23.9 
3324:09   Clifford Dicker V60MLothian23.1 
3424:32   Tom Keenan V55MBellahouston Harriers17.0 
3525:56   Alan Woodall Stewart V60MGiffnock North22.3 
3626:04   Raghbir Singh V60MGarscube25.9 
3728:02   Jim Woodburn V45MFife24.5 
3845:10   Bruce BuchannanV40MPitreavie AAC  
3.1ML SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:39   Laura Dunn SENWEdinburgh AC9.4 
217:54   Lesley Chisholm-Bell V35WGarscube3.2 
318:41   Halina Rees U20WFife/Aberdeen Uni/Kingdom Athletics4.2 
419:15   Katie Bristow U20WGlasgow Caledonian Uni/Cambuslang6.6 
519:27   Rachael Dunn U20WEdinburgh AC/Durham Uni11.8 
619:28   Claire Houston SENWCentral6.6 
719:51   Abigail Bender U20WFife/St. Andrews Uni33.1 
820:05   Jennifer Forbes V40WGala9.1 
920:05   Yvonne Crilly V50WLivingston7.3 
1020:32   Ainsley Normand V40WCentral36.0 
1120:48   Jocelyn Moar SENWLothian6.1 
1221:04   Lana Turnbull U20WLothian6.6 
1321:06   Lindsay McMahon V40WKilmarnock29.8 
1421:09   Katherine Golding SENWHunters Bog Trotters7.0 
1521:23   Karen Dobbie V45WEdinburgh AC8.7 
1621:28   Debra Murray SENWLasswade12.0 
1721:38   Lynne Murray V45WLothian16.9 
1821:54   Anne Peat V45WFerranti13.9 
1922:15   Kristina Greig U23WBellahouston Harriers7.2 
2022:42   Nicola Smith V40WMetro Aberdeen/Aberdeen17.8 
2122:57   Natalie BoyceSENWKilmarnock H&AC  
2223:06   Dawn JaffreyV35WMetro Aberdeen RC  
2323:22   Phyllis Hands V55WMotherwell/Scottish Vets H14.3 
2423:24   Claire Smith V40WMetro Aberdeen8.3 
2523:26   Innes Bracegirdle V55WFife11.4 
2623:28   Julie Nelson V45WKirkintilloch36.0 
2723:41   Karen Wallace V35WHelensburgh34.3 
2824:02   Sinead O'Malley SENWHunters Bog Trotters16.8 
2924:15   Vivien FraserV45WKirkintilloch O  
3024:33   Lorna Rice V40WLasswade20.7 
3124:57   Katy Smith V40WKirkintilloch/Bellahouston Harriers20.3 
3226:50   Irene MillerV50WPitreavie AAC   
3327:04   Louise Hewison V40WPitreavie/Carnegie36.0 
3.1ML SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:03   Fiona Thompson SENWThames Valley/Stirling Uni/Central8.1 
218:04   Sarah Inglis U23WLothian/Edinburgh Uni-1.3 
319:10   Susan Ridley V45WEdinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H7.3 
419:31   Lauren Stoddart U23WEdinburgh AC/Napier Uni6.5 
520:16   Jennifer Spence U23WFife/Abertay Uni4.0 
620:38   Rachel Fagan V35WGala12.0 
721:14   Colleen Tait U23WKilmarnock14.8 
821:15   Lynne Parkinson V35WMetro Aberdeen36.0 
921:19   Diane Clark SENWGarscube22.7 
1021:27   Clare Hughes U23WMotherwell9.4 
1121:40   Saran Jones V45WLothian13.2 
1221:46   Sharyn Ramage V50WEdinburgh AC/Scottish Vets H16.5 
1322:15   Jane Waterhouse V60WCentral12.7 
1422:40   Linden Nicholson V60WLasswade12.6 
1522:48   Katherine Hylands SENWBellahouston Harriers9.6 
1622:57   Alison Mathers V35WMetro Aberdeen13.5 
1723:26   Debs Lindsay V45WKirkintilloch29.5 
1823:40   Rosemary Mcmillan V50WKilmarnock34.6 
1923:49   Ada Stewart V45WKirkintilloch/Scottish Vets H13.4 
2024:23   Robyn McDowall SENWLivingston/Stirling Uni14.7 
2124:30   Suzanne Boyle SENWBellahouston Harriers13.5 
2224:53   Margaret McLaren V55WFife21.9 
2324:57   Jacqui Wallace SENWMetro Aberdeen36.0 
2425:09   Margaret SpaldingSENWHunters Bog T  
2525:31   Laura Johnstone SENWHelensburgh/Unattached28.3 
2625:59   Alison Arnold SENWFerranti14.7 
2727:10   Serena Jones V45WPitreavie36.0 
2831:04   Alison BartonSENWPitreavie AAC