Templeton 10 External Results
Dundee
4 Nov 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
152:32   Joe Symonds PBSENMHunters Bog Trotters52:3252:3222.8 
257:30   Howell Harrod PBU20MDundee Hawkhill/Dundee Uni57:3057:30-1.5 
358:40   Neil Gunstone PBSENMMorpeth/Teesside Uni/Fife/Dundee Hawkhill58:4058:405.7 
458:58   Steven Reid  SENMAyr Seaforth/Fife57:3757:371.2 
559:26   Johnny Lawson PBV35MPortobello59:2656:050.5 
659:52   Robert Turner SBV40MEdinburgh AC59:5257:311.1 
760:11   Roger Van Gompel SBV40MDundee Hawkhill60:1160:047.0 
860:19   David Hunter PBU23MPerth RR58:1858:1829.9 
961:00   Gareth Green  V35MPortobello57:4156:471.6 
1061:13   Douglas Carstairs  SENMPortobello58:5857:445.1 
1161:28   Douglas Allan SENM     
1262:38   Jez Tomlinson SBV50MFife62:3859:385.4 
1363:26   Michael Fullerton  V40MPortobello62:0357:141.7 
1463:36   Billy Gibson PBV35MDundee Hawkhill63:3655:570.5 
1564:03   Stephen Dear PBV45MArbroath Footers64:0364:0336.0 
1664:27   Tom Brian SBSENMMetro Aberdeen64:2756:29-0.2 
1764:48   Andrew Brierley SBV45MFife64:4861:4934.3 
1864:57   Antoni Kot V50M     
1965:05   Craig Love SBV40MDundee Hawkhill65:0561:1523.6 
2065:17   Patrick Harrington SENM     
2165:42   Tim Esler SENM     
2265:47   Brian Cooper PBV35MPerth RR65:4765:4730.3 
2365:52   Jillian Gordon  V35WKinross61:5061:506.1 
2466:14   Andrew Hartley SBSENMArbroath Footers66:1464:0224.8 
2566:52   Bryce Aitken SBV50MFife66:5262:594.2 
2666:52   Amie McKimmie  SENWFife64:0664:0619.1 
2767:06   Angus Gallie SBV55MLinlithgow67:0662:458.3 
2867:09   Steve Matthews SBV40MDundee Hawkhill67:0962:393.8 
2967:18   Douglas Adamson V40MMonifieth Triathlon Club    
3067:19   Colin McNally V40MDundee Hawkhill Harriers    
3167:33   Bruce Scott V40M     
3267:42   Martin Devine  V35MPortobello/York Triathlon67:3361:483.6 
3368:17   Cameron Lockhart SENMDundee RoadRunners    
3468:22   Robert West SENM     
3568:29   Yana Thandrayen SBV40WPortobello68:2965:1614.2 
3668:43   Angus McCulloch V40MKinross Road Runners    
3768:44   Carl Duckworth SENM     
3868:57   Rashmi Shah PBV40MKinross68:5768:5710.9 
3969:03   Mitch McCreadie PBV55MFife69:0369:0314.6 
4069:03   Stuart McOwan SENM     
4169:09   Murray Peebles SBSENMHarmeny69:0965:443.0 
4269:15   Graeme Wilson  V50MWee County67:0065:448.0 
4369:28   Paul Flynn PBSENMBallydrain69:2860:233.0 
4469:29   David Cooke V40M     
4569:33   Bruce Pandrich V50M     
4669:46   David Scott SBV35MKinross69:4658:512.0 
4769:59   David Bell V40M     
4870:14   Steven Ord SBV40MGarioch70:1467:0010.3 
4970:27   Paul Dudchenko PBV40MLinlithgow70:2770:277.3 
5070:42   Lynn Henderson  V35WForfar67:2066:019.0 
5170:44   Leon Provis SENM     
5270:45   John Campbell V50M     
5370:58   Lee Strachan PBSENMFife70:5870:582.7 
5471:14   Brian Stevenson SENM     
5571:15   Colin Fraser V40M     
5671:16   Andrew Milne  V45MFife70:4570:4511.5 
5771:17   Brian Owen SENM     
5871:24   Ewan F Greenhill PBV55MForfar71:2471:2436.0 
5971:38   David Gane SENM     
6071:53   Phil Forte PBV55MDundee Hawkhill71:5370:339.7 
6171:57   Chris Reid SENM     
6271:58   Ray Irvine V40M     
6372:25   Andrew Barrie V40M     
6472:28   David Smith SENM     
6572:30   Michael Reilly SENM     
6672:36   Johnny Mcbain SBSENMDundee Hawkhill72:3658:282.8 
6772:43   Richard Davidson  V55MDundee RR63:5663:3431.8 
6872:45   Richard Ingram SBV35MGarioch72:4568:0410.7 
6973:16   Michael Mitchell V40M     
7073:24   Simon Fox PBV45MFife73:2473:249.3 
7173:35   Paul Allcoat SBV45MKinross73:3572:246.7 
7273:43   Neil Ironside V40MForfar Roadrunners    
7373:45   Mike Hayes V50MCBC Running    
7474:18   Diane Placentino V40W     
7574:30   Stephen Draine SENM     
7674:38   Bob Brown SBV65MPerth RR74:3869:5917.0 
7774:40   Michael Kane PBV45MMetro Aberdeen74:4074:4017.2 
7874:41   Gavin Durston V40MForfar Road Runners    
7975:07   Harry Kay V60MDundee RoadRunners    
8075:19   Derek Elms PBV50MPortobello75:1975:1936.0 
8175:28   Ashley Balfour SENWKinross Road Runners    
8275:41   Fiona Wright SBV35WPortobello75:4171:2814.2 
8375:56   Jimmy Dryden V40M     
8475:58   Mark Reid V40M     
8575:59   Graham Pert V40M     
8676:18   Judith Dobson  V55WKinross73:2470:5511.4 
8776:19   Jamie Brown PBSENMHunters Bog Trotters76:1976:1915.3 
8876:38   Bernt Cederstrom PBV40MCarnegie76:3876:3834.1 
8976:49   Jennifer Gane SENW     
9077:03   Ruth Johnstone  V35WPortobello72:4072:4014.7 
9177:27   John Rudd PBV40MPerth RR77:2777:2721.8 
9277:31   Jane McNeilly PBV35WUnattached77:3176:028.2 
9377:42   Marco Placentino V40M     
9478:19   Steve King V50M     
9578:37   Steve Hopton PBV50MKinross78:3778:3736.0 
9679:12   Steven Marshall SENM     
9779:31   Jim Glennie V50M     
9879:43   Vicky Parsons SENWKinross Road Runners    
9979:46   Aileen Ross  V50WPortobello79:1475:3213.1 
10079:51   Alison McNeilly SENWRunning Sisters Tayside    
10179:55   John McIntosh V40M     
10280:00   Monica Padilla SBSENWDundee RR80:0069:507.9 
10380:00   Greg Bruce  SENMPeterhead72:3372:3312.6 
10480:36   Jenni Owens  V35WPortobello74:3271:2710.8 
10580:46   Nick Brian SBV55MFife80:4680:0615.1 
10680:52   John Keenlyside SBV60MFife80:5275:1116.5 
10780:55   Donald Stark V40MLithgae Harriers    
10881:05   Shyamala Stott SENWSri Chimnoy AC    
10981:06   George Balfour V50M     
11081:07   Derek Adamson SBV40MFife81:0780:3818.4 
11181:12   David Strachan V40M     
11281:18   Megan Dale SENWunaffiliated    
11381:50   Grant Laycock SBV45MFife81:5075:2632.5 
11482:06   Stuart Morton V50MDundee Hawkhill Harriers    
11582:12   Fiona Downie SENW     
11682:17   Fraser Reid SENM     
11782:44   Mark Petrie SENM     
11882:52   Marinos Calothis SBV40MKinross82:5278:4836.0 
11983:07   Paul Blackburn V60M     
12083:11   Beth McLafferty SBV60WDumbarton/Scottish Vets H83:1178:1831.0 
12183:25   Paul Crocker V50M     
12283:40   Peter Crombie V50M     
12383:48   Gerard Browne SENMDundee RoadRunners    
12484:03   Jason Johnston SENM     
12584:06   Stephen Berry V40M     
12684:25   Claire Reilly  SENWMoray79:0079:0032.3 
12784:36   Susan H Cederstrom PBV45WCarnegie84:3684:3630.7 
12884:45   Abby Mcainsh SENW     
12984:52   Sheila Addison SENW     
13084:58   Chris Bayne V40M     
13185:15   Gavin Birmingham SENM     
13285:27   Alasdair Chisholm V50MDundee Thistle CC    
13385:35   Yvonne Collins V40W     
13485:36   Struan Robertson PBSENMKinross85:3684:1736.0 
13585:44   Lesley Crichton SENW     
13685:44   Johnny Mackey SENM     
13785:49   Elizabeth Montgomery-Fox SENWForfar Road Runners    
13885:54   Aoibhinn Clinton SENW     
13985:56   Lorraine Baird SENW     
14086:00   Hugh Mackenzie PBV45MForfar86:0086:0018.8 
14186:27   Euan Watson SENM     
14286:38   Sarah Anderson SENW     
14386:45   Claire Berry SENW     
14486:57   Hazel Taylor SENW     
14587:00   Gail Rattray  V50WDundee RR80:4780:4714.0 
14687:03   Andrew Collins V40M     
14787:08   Brett Sinclair V40M     
14887:11   Stewart Davidson SBV60MFife87:1181:0622.6 
14987:13   Albena Margaritova SENW     
15087:31   Sheila Fettes V40WDundee Road Runners    
15187:41   Corinne Garty  V35WDundee RR83:0482:4423.9 
15287:48   Alison Mcintosh PBV50WUnattached87:4885:2817.3 
15387:58   Tricia Smith SBV40WRunning Somewhere Else87:5885:5825.5 
15488:16   John Baxter V50M     
15588:18   Anne Rutherford V50WPortobello Running Club    
15688:25   Brian Kemp V40MBritish Military Fitness Perth    
15788:25   Lorna MacDonald SENW     
15888:28   Thomas Pullar V50M     
15988:32   Alison Gelly V40W     
16088:49   Craig Bartholomew SENM     
16189:17   Sandra Aitken SBV50WFife89:1780:3012.3 
16289:18   Susanne Austin SENW     
16389:32   Mark Townsley V50M     
16489:35   Emma Zajda SENW     
16589:38   An Other SENM     
16689:42   Geoff Gadd V50M     
16789:54   Iain MacDonald V50M     
16889:56   Wendy Ritchie  V45WFife87:4281:2926.9 
16990:21   Elaine Shemilt SBV55WDundee RR90:2183:3517.9 
17090:30   Craig Clement V40M     
17191:25   Elaine Simpson SENW     
17291:35   Hilary McNally V40WRunning Sisters Tayside    
17391:46   Vhairi Walker SENWPlodder's United    
17492:29   Kenneth Penman V40M     
17592:37   Sandra Pattie  V50WForfar84:3584:3525.8 
17692:52   Liz Begg V40WDundee RR AC    
17792:55   Robbie Francis SENM     
17892:57   Janet McIntyre V40W     
17993:01   Jozef Gala V60M     
18093:02   Val Herkes SBV50WFife93:0290:1527.4 
18193:40   Ewan Baird V40M     
18294:24   Arno Muller V50MMonifieth Triathlon Club    
18394:29   Angela Small V40W     
18494:38   Eileen Kot V40W     
18594:39   Alice Turpie V40WRunning Sisters Tayside    
18794:47   Lucy Fyffe  V45WDundee Hawkhill87:2287:2221.3 
18894:58   Caroline Iley  SENWPortobello86:3286:0833.1 
18995:04   Jane Macleod  V60WPitreavie89:4687:5718.3 
19095:23   Margaret Boyd V50WRunning Sisters Tayside    
19195:44   Julie Allison V50W     
19297:32   Donald Macleod  V50MPitreavie94:5894:0523.3 
19398:14   Sandra Mitchell  V50WFife84:5284:5231.6 
19498:38   Linda Hardie SBV60WUnattached98:3896:5736.0 
19599:00   Cecilia Mcintosh V60WRunning Sisters Tayside    
19699:06   Margaret Mackie V40WSweatshop Dundee    
19799:23   Mark Findlay V40MThe warehouse    
19899:29   Linda O'Neill PBSENWPerth RR99:2994:4620.5 
18699:44   Julie Moffat  V40WPortobello83:2680:5015.1 
1991:40:12   Stuart Marr SENM     
2001:40:18   Ashley De Gernier SENW     
2011:40:22   Samuel Mawhinney V40M     
2021:40:59   Joanne Wallace SENWRunning Sisters Tayside    
2031:41:04   Barbara Brown PBV55WDundee RR1:41:0497:0626.4 
2041:41:42   Kay Craig V50WRunning Sisters Tayside    
2051:47:09   Lorna Souden  V45WMetro Aberdeen97:2094:0136.0 
2061:54:29   Neil Watson V60M     
2071:54:29   Marina Amaral SENW     
2081:55:20   Paula Mulholland SENW     
2091:55:20   Christine Bryers  SENWRunning Somewhere Else1:41:211:41:2130.3 
2101:55:28   Jane Askey  V70WFife1:45:261:45:2633.3 
2111:58:03   Mary Mitchell  V65WFife1:48:561:48:5635.7