Gwent Leisure Centre League External Results
Rogerstone School
24 Mar 13
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTDaryll Barnby SENMFairwater12.3 
10NTRichard Johnstone SENMIslwyn  
11NTMike Dury SENMIslwyn28.3 
12NTAdrian Woods V50MPont-Y-Pwl/Mynydd Du22.6 
13NTSimon Lewis V45MParc Bryn Bach13.4 
14NTDafydd LambethSENMIslwyn  
15NTGrant Lewis SENMFairwater9.3 
16NTHaydn Hartnell V50MIslwyn7.2 
17NTScott MorrisSENMParc Bryn Bach  
18NTJim King SENMCaerleon  
19NTSteve Davies V50MGriffithstown/Pont-Y-Pwl5.2 
2NTLeighton Rawlinson SENMCaerleon0.1 
20NTRichard John Lloyd SENMFairwater8.0 
21NTRay Evan Morgan SENMGriffithstown8.8 
22NTPaul Lidgett V45MChepstow H14.5 
23NTPaul Dodd V55MChepstow H4.4 
24NTMatthew Lawson V40MChepstow H8.4 
25NTDaman Jukes V40MParc Bryn Bach32.8 
26NTPhilip John Williams V35MIslwyn5.2 
27NTMatt Creed V35MLliswerry/Chepstow H12.2 
28NTSimon Gill SENMLliswerry5.7 
29NTStephen Edwards V35MIslwyn50.3 
3NTJames Elgar SENMLliswerry5.6 
30NTSteve Harrhy V45MLliswerry32.9 
31NTColin Wilmott V55MGriffithstown7.5 
32NTRussell FinchV45MMonmouth  
33NTAde White V45MIslwyn15.7 
34NTDimitri VorrésV50MPont-Y-Pwl  
35NTGarfield Jones V55MIslwyn41.7 
36NTAndrew Thompson V55MGriffithstown22.6 
37NTMark Saunders V50MMDC/Islwyn16.3 
38NTJames Foulkes-Nock U17MLliswerry38.7 
39NTMartin Jones V35MIslwyn7.9 
4NTSimon A Lewis V35MParc Bryn Bach-1.1 
40NTKim Wehden V50MIslwyn7.6 
41NTChristoph Er JonesV50MLliswerry  
42NTHoward Charles Mason V45MCaerleon25.1 
43NTTony FidoV55MLliswerry  
44NTPeter J Thomas V50MCaerleon15.0 
45NTPaul Harmes V45MLliswerry19.0 
46NTJohnathan Davies V40MIslwyn54.0 
47NTLuke Malarz SENMChepstow H54.0 
48NTRussell Dobbs V35MIslwyn13.6 
49NTRoger Mills V40MFairwater18.1 
5NTMike Griffiths SENMN.E.W.T - Newport and East Wales Triathlon /Lliswerry3.6 
50NTChristoph Er MatthewsV45MLliswerry  
51NTDavid Smout V60MParc Bryn Bach23.0 
52NTGrahame Viner V50MCaerleon16.8 
53NTAndrew Dickens V40MPont-Y-Pwl6.2 
54NTPeter Rodger V55MCaerleon6.5 
55NTStewart ThomsonV50MPont-Y-Pwl  
56NTAdrian Gwilliam V45MFairwater19.2 
57NTKerry Price V55MIslwyn17.9 
58NTAdrian Taylor V50MParc Bryn Bach/Merthyr RC19.5 
59NTTerry Lewis V50MIslwyn22.3 
6NTMichael Lovell V35MChepstow H8.1 
60NTKevin McEntee V55MChepstow H11.9 
61NTGerry Ashton V55MChepstow H16.1 
62NTIestyn Rhodes V35MUsk5.5 
63NTRob Symons V45MFairwater15.0 
64NTMartyn Jenkins V50MFairwater21.8 
65NTNeill Parker V45MIslwyn17.6 
66NTSean Davey V45MCaerleon17.9 
67NTAndrew DaviesV45MIslwyn  
68NTChris GapperSENMIslwyn  
69NTRichard Elgar SENMLliswerry/Newport & East Wales TC7.8 
7NTSean Taylor V35MFairwater0.5 
70NTMichael John Bunston V40MIslwyn14.2 
71NTDavid Waters V40MIslwyn9.8 
72NTLuke BlakebroughSENMMonmouth  
73NTMartin Blakebrough V50MSpirit of Monmouth10.0 
74NTRichard M Bowie V50MFairwater20.8 
75NTJonathan Williams V40MFairwater49.7 
76NTDavid MatherV45MMonmouth  
77NTJason Dixon V40MIslwyn8.6 
78NTGarry Woods V50MFairwater26.1 
79NTMike Evans V55MForest of Dean AC/Chepstow H14.3 
8NTMiles Thomas SENMLliswerry7.9 
80NTNick Davies V50MLliswerry14.4 
81NTHoward Martin Attwood V60MLliswerry19.0 
82NTJeremy CreaseyV45MMonmouth  
83NTNigel Foulkes-Nock V40MLliswerry13.8 
84NTDave Timson V45MPont-Y-Pwl31.1 
85NTAndrew Taylor V55MCaerleon27.3 
86NTGlyn Hicks V60MIslwyn21.7 
87NTMichael Bonnett V55MLliswerry22.4 
88NTNeil Chipper V50MLliswerry15.7 
89NTNick JacksonV45MLliswerry  
9NTMark Harvey JnrSENMChepstow  
90NTLee Durkee SENMPont-Y-Pwl35.0 
91NTChris Chouls V40MLliswerry48.9 
92NTAndrew Bray V55MChepstow H19.2 
ZXC M70
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTRobert Anderson V70MLliswerry20.1 
2NTSydney Wheeler V75MChepstow H35.9 
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
1NTJane Horler V40WChepstow H11.0 
10NTEmma Sowrey V35WPont-Y-Pwl24.9 
11NTSusanne Tagg V45WParc Bryn Bach/Police17.8 
12NTMaria Richards V35WPont-Y-Pwl12.1 
13NTSandra Chipper V40WLliswerry3.6 
14NTSharon Woods V50WGriffithstown/Mynydd Du/Pont-Y-Pwl18.2 
15NTLauri Cowdell SENWParc Bryn Bach48.6 
16NTRebecca Poole SENWFairwater21.2 
17NTRuth Louise Treharne V45WIslwyn19.6 
18NTEmma KingSENWMonmouth  
19NTLiz Richards V45WCaerleon13.7 
2NTNicola Jukes V40WParc Bryn Bach6.5 
20NTEmma DaviesV40WMonmouth  
21NTKelly Waite SENWIslwyn20.9 
22NTLowri Williams U17WIslwyn16.3 
23NTShelagh Adkins V65WCaerleon27.6 
24NTJulie Seren Lewis V45WIslwyn27.5 
25NTJeanette Jenkins V50WFairwater16.4 
26NTHelen Thomas V50WCaerleon35.0 
27NTLeanne Phillips V40WLliswerry24.2 
28NTRuth OveyV35WLliswerry  
29NTJoyce Dodd V55WChepstow H37.8 
3NTVanessa Lawson V40WChepstow H10.4 
30NTClaire BarnetV35WIslwyn  
31NTJulie Roche V45WFairwater14.6 
32NTKelly Collins SENWParc Bryn Bach18.4 
33NTStella Symons V45WFairwater24.2 
34NTRoberta I Havers SENWChepstow H25.2 
35NTJacqueline Louise Lambeth V40WIslwyn37.2 
36NTStephanie DaviesSENWIslwyn  
37NTMelonie Senior V40WIslwyn33.5 
38NTHelen Gwilliam V45WFairwater26.1 
39NTFiona Cross SENWPont-Y-Pwl26.7 
4NTLou Summers V45WChepstow H6.4 
40NTJane Rymer V45WChepstow H21.9 
41NTLinda Spillane V60WLliswerry/Newport & District20.8 
42NTMichelle Jayne V35WParc Bryn Bach25.7 
43NTChristine VorrésV50WPont-Y-Pwl  
44NTPaula Davies V40WIslwyn54.0 
45NTKatie Cree SENWCaerleon54.0 
46NTYvonne Forsey V55WLliswerry31.5 
47NTGwyneth Howells V60WCaerleon30.2 
48NTElaine HicksV55WIslwyn  
49NTTracy Burton V50WLliswerry27.4 
5NTSamantha Toop SENWPont-Y-Pwl/Pont-Y-Pwl/Army10.5 
50NTDebbie Cumming V45WCaerleon19.4 
6NTLouise Howells SENWLliswerry35.1 
7NTAntoinette Dumayne U20WLliswerry5.7 
8NTAlice Bedwell V50WIslwyn18.8 
9NTSarah Lauder SENWLliswerry13.8