Suffolk Winter League External Results
Woodbridge
2 Dec 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:49   Dominic OliverU20MWaveney Valley  
229:57   Steven Robinson SENMBedford & County/Royal Air Force/St. Edmunds Pacers-0.8 
330:05   Robert ChenerySENMBungay Black Dog  
430:24   Kieran McMorran U17MBungay Black Dog-0.7 
531:10   Paul Holley V45MNewmarket J1.3 
631:35   Alan CooneySENMFramlingham  
731:38   Kevin PierceSENMIpswich Harriers  
831:46   Rob Kett V35MNorwich RR17.7 
931:52   Jim Last V35MFramlingham0.2 
1031:54   Ross Fawcett U23MIpswich19.6 
1131:56   Martin Wilson SENMWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club25.4 
1232:00   Carl PrewerV40MWaveney Valley  
1332:25   Jim HendersonV45MFramlingham  
1432:28   Lee Morgan V40MIpswich TC6.0 
1532:30   Christopher Cooke V50MSt. Edmunds Pacers2.5 
1632:38   Simon Gardiner SENMIpswich35.8 
1732:45   Glynn Thomas V45MIpswich4.6 
1832:48   Kevin Vaughan V45MSt. Edmunds Pacers3.1 
1932:56   Tom Ames SENMStowmarket7.5 
2033:11   Tom JarrettSENMIpswich Triathlon  
2133:13   Dave Soloman V40MFelixstowe36.0 
2233:17   Paul NelsonV45MStowmarket  
2333:19   Michael Jones V40MIpswich TC/Stowmarket12.4 
2433:21   Dave Copland V45MIpswich TC7.2 
2533:23   Greg Davis V50MNewmarket J5.0 
2633:27   John LockwoodV40MSt Edmunds Pacers  
2733:27   Marcus Andrew Sladden U20MBungay Black Dog3.1 
2833:30   Darren Sheppard V40MFramlingham1.4 
2933:33   Ben Green U20MIpswich TC20.8 
3033:43   Richard Rhodes V50MBungay Black Dog29.4 
3133:46   Christian C Seymour V40MStowmarket7.4 
3234:10   Daniel Kinsman V35MFramlingham12.0 
3334:13   John Jousiffe SENMIpswich4.7 
3434:25   Ricky Peacher V35MFramlingham12.7 
3534:31   Simon Phillips V40MSt. Edmunds Pacers10.6 
3634:31   Stephen Patrick Edwards V45MNewmarket J14.7 
3734:41   James Maycock U23MBungay Black Dog28.4 
3834:47   Andy Buck V45MNewmarket J16.2 
3934:50   Nick Hammond V40MStowmarket4.5 
4034:58   Jayne WilliamsV40WIpswich Triathlon  
4135:01   Neil Gillingham SENMIpswich4.3 
4235:03   Dan Clapton V35MIpswich TC10.4 
4335:06   James Manning V45MSt. Edmunds Pacers35.7 
4435:12   Chris Tye V45MIpswich TC7.5 
4535:14   Iain Milligan V40MSt. Edmunds Pacers/West Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club7.3 
4635:21   James ReedSENMFramlingham  
4735:28   Paul Brown V45MFramlingham8.0 
4835:32   Charles HillV45MFramlingham  
4935:43   Lee SheldrakeSENMIpswich Triathlon  
5035:50   Mark Watts V45MSt. Edmunds Pacers9.8 
5135:58   Dalton Coe U20MIpswich14.6 
5236:04   Pete Williams V45MIpswich TC18.2 
5336:07   Nicholas Stephens V45MStowmarket16.3 
5436:10   Martin Archer V45MIpswich TC18.1 
5536:11   Robin Harper V35MFelixstowe5.0 
5636:12   Russel Breyer V50MIpswich TC10.1 
5736:15   Ker Macrosson V55MIpswich Jaffa16.3 
5836:31   Cliff Bailey V50MThetford14.3 
5936:33   Emma Burroughs U20WIpswich/Reading Uni33.4 
6036:46   Jim CoomberV40MNewmarket and Sudbury  
6136:48   Steven Neaves V55MBungay Black Dog9.0 
6237:01   Graham Coulter V35MDiss/Tri-Anglia10.1 
6337:11   Max Sheffield U23MIpswich36.0 
6437:15   Lynn Emmett V40WBungay Black Dog/East Anglia Uni/Royal Air Force/Eastern Mas12.5 
6537:20   Chris Sugars V40MIpswich9.5 
6637:21   Stephen Hatten V45MSt. Edmunds Pacers10.4 
6737:21   Robin Belsom V50MIpswich Jaffa7.9 
6837:24   Steve WhittakerV45MFramlingham  
6937:29   Roger Ackerley V50MWoodbridge/Framlingham9.0 
7037:31   Philip Grose V45MSt. Edmunds Pacers26.4 
7137:32   Chris Chorley V45MBungay Black Dog8.6 
7237:35   Sharon CaltonV40WWest Suffolk Triathlon  
7337:39   Tim Earl SENMWaveney Valley7.1 
7437:39   Stewart Hambling V45MFramlingham13.9 
7537:40   Ursula Ransom V35WNewmarket J16.1 
7637:41   Andrew Green V45MStowmarket36.0 
7737:42   Phil Bower V50MThetford10.3 
7837:48   Dominic Turner V40MNewmarket J35.9 
7938:02   Richard JacobsSENMIpswich Triathlon  
8038:04   Kenneth Tovell V40MFramlingham9.6 
8138:05   David Husband V35MBungay Black Dog/Unattached18.4 
8238:07   Sarah Hanlon V35WFramlingham30.2 
8338:07   Peter Mills V55MStowmarket35.8 
8438:09   Peter Bird V35MSt. Edmunds Pacers5.7 
8538:13   Rob Mackenzie V50MFramlingham8.0 
8638:15   John WestonV55MFelixstowe  
8738:15   Bill Kingaby V60MWaveney Valley11.7 
8838:17   Oliver Minns U23MIpswich5.7 
8938:32   Seamus Wrigley U23MWaveney Valley36.0 
9038:40   Lucy Barnes U20WIpswich3.7 
9138:43   Geraldine Clarke V40WFramlingham10.8 
9238:53   Justin Farris U20MIpswich36.0 
9338:55   Chris JonesSENMFramlingham  
9438:58   Dave Vaughan V55MSt. Edmunds Pacers13.5 
9539:02   Christian PawseyV45MFramlingham  
9639:05   Allan BradleyV45MWaveney Valley  
9739:11   Wayne Tilbury-Larter V35MFramlingham30.1 
9839:11   Lee Bowker V40MIpswich  
9939:22   Alan Fairs V40MWaveney Valley23.3 
10039:23   Malcolm PiddV50MFramlingham  
10139:32   Ron Ames V60MStowmarket22.0 
10239:36   Stuart ComptonV40MSt Edmunds Pacers  
10339:39   Adam Clarke SENMSt. Edmunds Pacers17.7 
10439:40   Roland Shaw V55MBungay Black Dog15.9 
10539:51   Darren AllenV45MIpswich Triathlon  
10639:52   Mike Troup V55MSt. Edmunds Pacers29.1 
10739:53   Ollie CooperSENMIpswich Triathlon  
10839:56   Oscar Doyle SENMIpswich31.9 
10939:57   Jason Beeton SENMNewmarket J11.8 
11040:11   David FordhamV60MFramlingham  
11140:15   Jonathan Price V60MNewmarket J  
11240:21   Julian Colman V50MWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club14.1 
11340:22   Neil Williamson V35MNewmarket J9.3 
11440:23   Richard SawyerV55MSt Edmunds Pacers  
11540:24   Samantha Wing SENWThetford36.0 
11640:31   Tony Cantle V50MThetford9.1 
11740:32   Laura Hicks SENWStowmarket26.4 
11840:34   Clifford Edward Lear V45MThetford26.5 
11940:37   Tony MecleanV40MFramlingham  
12040:44   Jeremy Smith V40MIpswich27.2 
12140:50   David Mower V55MWaveney Valley10.4 
12240:52   Laura Thomas U20WIpswich3.6 
12340:58   Clive Purbrook V55MNewmarket J13.4 
12441:15   Kevin Bradley V50MStowmarket15.3 
12541:20   Brian Munns V45MNewmarket J9.5 
12641:24   Sarah VickV40WFramlingham  
12741:32   Karl Wright SENMThetford6.0 
12841:36   Marcus Nichols V35MBungay Black Dog9.0 
12941:39   Mary Narey V45WStowmarket11.3 
13041:42   Heidi Bingham V35WStowmarket15.8 
13141:48   Sandra Bower V50WThetford/Royal Air Force19.1 
13241:49   Anne Millett V55WNorwich RR/Waveney Valley16.7 
13341:50   Paul McAllister V45MCapel16.1 
13441:51   Mark Sargeantson V55MFramlingham18.8 
13541:55   Adrian Whittle V45MNewmarket J10.6 
13641:59   Tony Bradford V45MFelixstowe36.0 
13742:09   Clare BarstowSENWFramlingham  
13842:23   Brian Wright V55MThetford19.9 
13942:27   Gary Howe V55MBungay Black Dog20.7 
14042:31   Chris Eyre SENMNewmarket J33.0 
14142:37   Joseph Mayne V45MWaveney Valley17.2 
14242:38   Tamsin Desborough U20WGreat Yarmouth RR19.2 
14342:41   Marcus Gynn SENMNewmarket J33.1 
14442:45   David M Daniels V45MStowmarket25.0 
14542:53   Ian MaceV55MFramlingham  
14642:58   Robert Mawson V55MFramlingham11.4 
14743:05   Amanda Mallett V45WIpswich TC19.2 
14843:06   Stephen Oldman V45MBungay Black Dog24.4 
14943:15   Lisa Redman V40WNewmarket J14.9 
15043:22   Simon Sparkes V40MBungay Black Dog11.0 
15143:24   Tony Millett V55MNorwich RR/Waveney Valley21.3 
15243:26   Tony Burdett V45MStowmarket36.0 
15343:28   James NordfenV45MIpswich Triathlon  
15443:29   Jeremy Brett Bewick V45MFramlingham33.9 
15543:31   Mike Sales V45MNewmarket J16.8 
15643:32   Alex Smith V35WStowmarket19.5 
15743:34   Bobbie Sauerzapf V50WBungay Black Dog15.9 
15843:40   Dianne Hughes V50WStowmarket12.1 
15943:40   Warren Hytch V35MWaveney Valley17.9 
16043:42   Maddy HarrrisU20WIpswich Harriers  
16143:43   David Waterman V50MBungay Black Dog36.0 
16243:51   Gary Hutchings V50MFramlingham26.5 
16343:57   Carole Challis SENWIpswich TC/Unattached19.9 
16444:07   Michelle Constable V45WIpswich TC16.7 
16544:10   Tony Tyler V50MThetford25.7 
16644:14   Marion C Walker V55WFramlingham18.2 
16744:18   Sarah Coulter V35WDiss36.0 
16844:25   Richard Fellingham V60MStowmarket18.1 
16944:30   Sue Garrod V45WStowmarket33.7 
17044:35   Sarah BradleyV45WWaveney Valley  
17144:41   Kate Mortimer LeeSENWFramlingham  
17244:44   Paul Bingham V35MThetford33.7 
17344:48   Belinda Schofield V55WNewmarket J21.6 
17444:57   Leslie Basham V60MStowmarket25.4 
17545:06   Chris Hinnit SENMWest Suffolk Wheelers and Triathlon Club  
17645:15   Shona Bendix V45WBungay Black Dog35.6 
17745:17   David Punt V55MBungay Black Dog36.0 
17845:20   Keith Borrett V55MStowmarket14.4 
17945:26   David Coley V60MFelixstowe17.9 
18045:41   Faye Hubbard SENWIpswich TC23.9 
18145:44   Dave Lines V40MTri-Anglia/Bungay Black Dog23.1 
18245:48   Colin Whale V50MBungay Black Dog34.3 
18345:56   Daniel Calver U20MSt. Edmunds Pacers36.0 
18445:58   Kayleigh ChenerySENWBungay Black Dog  
18546:03   Rachel Crisp V35WFelixstowe25.6 
18646:10   Jayne Wright SENWFramlingham25.7 
18746:14   Mel RobertsV55WFramlingham  
18846:44   Carolynn Anderson V35WNewmarket J24.3 
18947:14   Peter Gay V70MStowmarket26.0 
19047:41   Elizabeth Welbourn V50WIpswich36.0 
19147:45   Eloise Bird V45WSt. Edmunds Pacers16.0 
19247:50   Richard Smith V50MFelixstowe17.9 
19348:23   Jenny Thomas V40WFramlingham36.0 
19448:30   Tony Fuller V55MIpswich20.6 
19548:39   Graham Sampson V65MBungay Black Dog21.9 
19648:43   David Leonard Pimlott V65MWaveney Valley36.0 
19748:48   Susan Wright V40WBungay Black Dog27.4 
19848:59   Michaela Gooch V45WWaveney Valley28.1 
19949:02   Christopher Aylmer V60MNewmarket J19.2 
20049:04   Judy Potter V65WBungay Black Dog27.5 
20149:12   Deborah Chappell V45WFramlingham29.5 
20249:26   Lee Crisp V35MFelixstowe18.7 
20349:31   Joanne Harper SENWFelixstowe15.7 
20450:54   John Clough V50MFramlingham35.0 
20551:00   Ian Ash V70MBungay Black Dog36.0 
20651:05   Vicky JohnstonV40WFramlingham  
20751:23   Angela Burdett V45WStowmarket33.3 
20851:29   Bill CoxV65MFramlingham  
20951:41   Gina Browse V40WNewmarket J31.0 
21052:44   Moira Pinkney V60WIpswich TC/Unattached20.4 
21153:06   Katy Nash V40WStowmarket33.8 
21254:38   Sue Hargadon V55WIpswich TC27.5 
21354:43   Michelle Barnes SENWNewmarket J36.0 
21455:33   Susan Potter V55WBungay Black Dog25.2 
21556:37   Jean Cox V70WWoodbridge36.0 
21657:36   Angela Mower V55WWaveney Valley27.4 
21760:56   Tina ChurchV40WFramlingham  
21861:15   Sarah Sparkes V35WBungay Black Dog20.6 
21962:03   Lisa Jennings V40WNewmarket J31.7 
22065:21   Janet Green V65WFramlingham29.0 
22166:26   Jennie Grimwood V55WNewmarket J  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:07   Michael Bartram U17MWest Suffolk0.1 
212:27   Ted Oldman U17MBungay Black Dog/Belgrave6.2 
312:38   Sam Allen U15MIpswich21.3 
413:03   Theo Passmore U15MIpswich13.8 
513:03   Henry Milldown U15MIpswich11.2 
613:12   Alex Baxter U13MIpswich25.7 
713:45   Josh Sugars U17MIpswich19.5 
813:51   Ieuan Alldis U15MSt. Edmunds Pacers22.4 
913:53   Alex LawrenceU15MIpswich Harriers  
1013:55   Alex Bull U17MDiss36.0 
1113:56   Matthew Snowdon U13MIpswich0.6 
1214:03   Troy Douglas-CallowU17MBungay Black Dog  
1314:25   Joshua Thompson U15MIpswich4.2 
1414:28   Aiden Try U13MThetford3.4 
1514:42   Emily Moyes U15WStowmarket0.8 
1614:53   Eleanor Drake U15WDiss27.8 
1714:56   Emma Watts U17WSt. Edmunds Pacers32.1 
1815:06   Jamie Fairweather U13MThetford33.2 
1915:13   Tommie Williams U15MBungay Black Dog18.3 
2015:20   Jake ChurchU15MFramlingham  
2115:21   Ella Gooderham U13WIpswich35.1 
2215:36   Conor Wakeman U15MIpswich31.6 
2315:55   Ewan Baxter U11MIpswich29.5 
2415:57   Gemma Grose U15WSt. Edmunds Pacers32.4 
2516:02   Peter Elsdon-Dean U15MNewmarket J34.4 
2616:15   Lucy Emmett U13WBungay Black Dog7.3 
2716:21   Chloe Godbold U15WIpswich13.3 
2816:31   Anna Whitehead U13WIpswich26.0 
2916:52   Marcus Bosworth U13MFramlingham35.6 
Page: 1 2