Nottinghamshire County Championships External Results
Nottingham
5 Jan 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:10   Richard Kay SENMTipton9.8 
231:45   James Mee SENMMansfield/American International College12.1 
332:45   Doug Musson U20MNotts-5.1 
432:54   Andrew Peat SENMLong Eaton-2.4 
533:08   Andrew Warburton U23MNotts/Loughborough Students-1.6 
633:22   Stuart King SENMMansfield/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.2 
733:38   Kyle Craib U23MRotherham7.2 
833:41   Stewart Gregory V45MHolme Pierrepont1.6 
933:53   Tom O'Mara U20MMansfield31.1 
1033:54   Robert Keal V35MNotts5.5 
1133:57   Leigh Stubbs SENMRedhill RR1.8 
1234:06   Oliver Carrington U20MNewark AC/Surrey Uni6.3 
1334:09   Richard Darling V35MNotts1.4 
1434:24   Matthew Stratford SENMRedhill RR2.6 
1534:35   Mark Thompson U20MNotts11.0 
1634:44   Matthew Judson SENMNotts3.7 
1734:45   Robert Needham U20MNotts-0.2 
1834:46   Eyob Huruy U20MNotts33.0 
1934:55   Stephen Long V35MNotts-0.3 
2035:24   Freddie Hessian U20MNotts-4.2 
2135:28   Andy Wetherill V55MRedhill RR/Midland Masters/Sutton-in-Ashfield3.1 
2236:04   James Rushton V35MFormula One Circuit Crew2.6 
2336:07   Andrew Wilson V40MMansfield28.6 
2436:12   Paul Whittingham V45MSutton-in-Ashfield7.0 
2536:27   Jonathan Hobbs V45MLincoln & District6.6 
2636:40   Dan SalcedoV40M4 Life Tri Club  
2736:46   Liam Hodson V35MSutton-in-Ashfield30.3 
2836:53   Mark Davis SENMRedhill RR/Andover3.3 
2936:57   Anthony Squire V35MHolme Pierrepont1.8 
3037:00   David Blount V45MMansfield33.3 
3137:01   Duncan Martindale V45MHolme Pierrepont2.5 
3237:02   Ian Hunter V35MKimberley3.8 
3337:09   John Birch SENMNewark AC-2.3 
3437:12   Graham Moffatt V40MHolme Pierrepont/Dark Peak2.3 
3537:28   Dean Cross V40MSutton-in-Ashfield3.3 
3637:36   Peter Townsend SENMHolme Pierrepont28.1 
3737:37   Jonathan Hiorns SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni-1.6 
3837:41   Matthew Curran SENMSutton-in-Ashfield28.9 
3937:45   Paul Grogan V50MSouthwell4.9 
4037:52   Mark Boot U23MLong Eaton4.1 
4137:54   David Oxland V60MNotts/Midland Masters6.0 
4237:56   Patrick Fitzgerald V45MLong Eaton6.1 
4338:09   Matthew Nutt V40MFormula One Circuit Crew4.2 
4438:25   Nigel Cobb V45MRedhill RR6.4 
4538:34   Timothy Bagguley SENMNewark AC3.8 
4638:35   Stephen Dickens V35MFormula One Circuit Crew-0.2 
4738:38   Simon Nash V40MRedhill RR3.6 
4838:43   Clive Greyson V45MRedhill RR9.9 
4938:45   Brent Stevenson V40MSutton-in-Ashfield6.4 
5038:49   Richard Wilkinson V50MLong Eaton16.7 
5138:56   John Hewitt V55MWorksop6.7 
5239:04   Paul J Dickinson V40MWorksop30.6 
5339:11   Christopher Mitchell SENMSutton-in-Ashfield22.6 
5439:12   Ben Wilson SENMRedhill RR5.5 
5539:32   Mike RomanienkoSENMNotts AC  
5639:34   Lee Braithwaite V40MNewark AC5.9 
5739:47   John Harrison V50MMansfield10.7 
5839:54   Aaron Cain SENMNewark AC34.4 
5940:05   Daniel Barrie U20MNewark AC/Keele Uni23.7 
6040:10   Carl Braithwaite V40MNewark AC7.8 
6140:33   Richard Howe SENMLong Eaton4.6 
6240:36   Tim Raynor V45MMansfield7.8 
6340:42   Dave Boot V45MLong Eaton8.2 
6440:44   Owen Harris V40MFormula One Circuit Crew11.0 
6540:54   Robert Allen V35MLong Eaton30.5 
6640:55   Gary McMahon V55MRedhill RR5.3 
6741:03   Robert Roper V40MWorksop9.6 
6841:22   Benjamin Abbott U20MNotts3.8 
6941:28   Donald Wells V50MHolme Pierrepont20.4 
7041:29   Antony Robinson SENMMansfield/Ryston/Dundee Hawkhill5.6 
7141:32   Tony Lowe V40MRedhill RR13.9 
7241:32   Peter Webb SENMLong Eaton36.0 
7341:38   Martyn McHale V50MRedhill RR12.1 
7441:53   Andrew Hunter V35MBeeston10.8 
7542:06   Stanley Pascoe V55MRedhill RR18.9 
7642:51   Neil DavenportV50MHolme Pierrepont  
7742:58   Robin Bacon V45MBeeston20.7 
7843:10   David Walsh V50MRedhill RR13.0 
7943:20   Harry BuchanU20MMansfield Harriers  
8043:24   Paul Jacobs V45MHolme Pierrepont8.8 
8143:26   Jonathan Hardy V50MMansfield23.9 
8243:29   Steve Rewston V50MWorksop25.7 
8343:58   Michael Lockwood SENMLong Eaton9.9 
8444:06   Tony Jenks V40MWorksop14.9 
8544:09   Mark Tomlinson V50MRedhill RR13.5 
8644:14   Alexander Hughes U20MSouthwell34.2 
8744:18   Steve Tupholme V40MHolme Pierrepont10.0 
8844:44   Lyndon Stocks V45MSouthwell36.0 
8944:48   David Evans V40MBeeston7.7 
9045:07   Rab Acid V55MBeeston24.7 
9145:14   Paul Stacey V45MRedhill RR8.4 
9245:22   Robert Jackson V50MLong Eaton13.1 
9345:38   Hjohn HayV40MLong Eaton RC  
9446:05   Geoff Pennington V45MBeeston7.4 
9546:05   Rob Orgill V45MNewark AC20.7 
9646:35   Christopher Aikman V40MRedhill RR11.3 
9747:06   John Bradshaw V45MWorksop26.1 
9847:31   Cory Wilson V40MNotts33.8 
9947:37   Richard Ferguson V40MLong Eaton13.2 
10047:51   Steve GeldredV40MRedhill RR  
10148:02   John Combie V65MNewark AC17.7 
10248:15   Ken Allen V65MNotts22.8 
10348:18   Paul Griffiths V35MFormula One Circuit Crew5.5 
10449:34   Anthony Williamson V35MBeeston22.0 
10549:51   Phil Walters SENMLong Eaton36.0 
10650:20   Peter Robinson V55MNotts19.8 
10750:28   Damian Cowlishaw V45MLong Eaton20.6 
10850:35   William Scott V60MHolme Pierrepont/Midland Masters24.4 
10951:00   Tony Staniland V70MSutton-in-Ashfield22.2 
11051:03   Arthur Hancock V60MRedhill RR36.0 
11151:04   David Keeling V45MClowne24.9 
11253:29   Ian BaxterV40MUnattached  
11355:31   Colin R Bostock V55MLong Eaton19.0 
11459:32   Nigel Daniels V70MRedhill RR26.0 
11562:09   Andrew Bradley V40MRedhill RR26.6 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:17   Sam Johnson U17MMansfield-3.4 
219:34   Paddy Clark U17MNotts1.8 
319:57   Aaron Burns U17MNewark AC12.3 
420:18   Lewis Ashmore U17MMansfield12.0 
520:24   Corey Plewinski U17MNotts32.7 
620:36   Michael Costante U17MNotts13.1 
721:40   Joshua Jackson U17MNewark AC  
821:41   Jordan Boam U17MMansfield1.8 
921:55   Robert Trusson U17MNotts30.2 
1022:25   Joseph Ashmore U17MMansfield36.0 
1122:31   Sam Godwin U17MNotts/Holme Pierrepont2.9 
1222:36   Nick Malbon U17MRedhill RR36.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:47   Alex Rieley U15MMansfield-2.7 
215:07   Archie Rayner U15MMansfield5.6 
315:24   Oliver Dane U15MCity of Sheffield-4.1 
415:33   James Lonsdale U15MWorksop3.3 
516:07   Peter Mumford U15MNotts3.7 
616:09   Ben Hardy U15MMansfield34.4 
716:18   Sam Barker U15MMansfield25.4 
816:42   Christopher Ward U15MNewark AC6.0 
917:11   Matthew Buchan U15MMansfield2.6 
1017:24   Joseph Tuffin U15MNotts-3.3 
1117:48   Tyler WidlamU15MNewark AC  
1217:55   Daniel Little U15MWorksop36.0 
1318:04   Kaylen Mistry U15MNotts  
1418:23   Callum Denby-Whitt U15MSutton-in-Ashfield1.7 
1518:35   John Dilks U15MNotts36.0 
1618:37   Adam Ward U15MNotts4.0 
1718:41   Thomas Carratt U15MWorksop36.0 
1819:21   Josh Boam U15MMansfield36.0 
1919:26   Sami Ibeggazene U15MNotts4.8 
2019:44   Owen Hodson U15MSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
2120:25   Joe Sykes U15MNotts  
2220:51   Ryan Page U15MWorksop36.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:45   Omar Aikman U13MAmber Valley & Erewash36.0 
210:47   Ben Burnham U13MSutton-in-Ashfield-0.2 
311:02   Thomas Gandee U13MRushcliffe6.2 
411:21   Jacob Carrington U13MNewark AC30.7 
511:27   William Barker U13MMansfield36.0 
611:31   Aidan Needham U13MWorksop36.0 
711:38   Harry Warrior U13MNotts31.7 
811:42   Jack WainwrightU13MNotts AC  
1011:47   Patrick Bolsher U13MNewark AC36.0 
1111:47   Joshua Charters U13MWorksop8.9 
911:47   Michael FletcherU13MNottingham High School  
1211:58   Benjamin Lim U13MNotts36.0 
1311:59   Jack Marsden U13MSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
1412:05   Ryan WrightU13MWorksop Harriers  
1512:05   Joseph Fender U13MNewark AC36.0 
1612:06   Aaron Goulding U13MMansfield10.9 
1712:22   Nathan Langley U13MWorksop5.6 
1812:24   Ralph WillsU13MNottingham High School  
1912:26   Jake Ludlam U13MNewark AC31.8 
2012:29   Joshua WilliamsU13MNottingham High School  
2112:30   Jow CartwrightU13MNotts AC  
2212:40   Sam BowlingU13MNottingham High School  
2312:49   David Little U15MWorksop36.0 
2413:01   Chris CutajarU13MNottingham High School  
2513:58   Alex Meenan U13MNotts36.0 
2615:37   James Carratt U13MWorksop30.4 
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:26   Finn Moffatt U11MRushcliffe3.5 
25:28   Samuel Roberts U11MRetford-1.0 
35:41   Sammy KingU11MNottingham High School  
45:41   Xavi Salcedo U11M4Life Tri0.9 
55:42   Seb GouldU11MNottingham High School  
65:47   James TweedieU11MArchbishop Cranmer Primary  
75:57   Ben NaishU11MNottingham High School  
86:11   Callum TweedieU11MArchbishop Cranmer Primary  
96:15   Yosef Abu MraheelU11MNottingham High School  
106:21   Ryder WyattU11MNotts AC  
116:22   Alexander CooperU11MNotts AC  
126:24   James Gandee U11MRushcliffe14.4 
136:25   Georgie WardleU11MArchbishop Cranmer Primary  
146:25   Laith Gladwin U11MWorksop23.4 
156:27   Tatty DexterU11MArchbishop Cranmer Primary  
166:28   Cameron Rawson U11MSutton-in-Ashfield2.7 
176:30   Matthew BrownU11MAbbey Gates Primary  
186:37   Max HurdisU11MAwsworth Primary  
196:38   Issac ReaU11MAwsworth Primary  
206:39   James VaughanU11MAbbey Gates Primary  
216:45   Oliver BrenchleyU11MNottingham High School  
226:50   James FarrU11MAbbey Gates Primary  
236:54   Toby TeasdaleU11MArchbishop Cranmer Primary  
246:56   Nathaniel PetersU11MAwsworth Primary  
257:01   Alex RudmanU11MSt Peter's Primary  
267:02   Ben DaviesU11MAwsworth Primary  
277:03   Hayden Greaves U11MWorksop36.0 
287:07   Oliver MeyrickU11MSutton Harriers  
297:08   Alfie Williams-Hughes U13MNotts  
309:40   Oliver Oakes U11MWorksop36.0 
319:42   Regan Langley U13MWorksop9.5 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:38   Juliet Potter SENWCharnwood2.5 
227:12   Nikita Pembleton U23WSutton-in-Ashfield35.3 
328:51   Anna Simmonds SENWNotts27.7 
429:43   Toni MinettiV35WRedhill RR  
530:01   Helen Burrell V45WRedhill RR6.7 
630:18   Joanne Finch SENWNotts14.7 
730:23   Francesca Meakin SENWSutton-in-Ashfield24.5 
830:26   Catherine Charlton SENWRedhill RR/Notts6.1 
930:31   Frances McKinnon V35WSouthwell36.0 
1031:43   Katie Jones SENWBeeston7.0 
1132:10   Sally Elizabeth Hopkins SENWMansfield34.5 
1232:16   Lisa Staley V40WSutton-in-Ashfield/Police10.7 
1332:50   Serena Bignell V45WHolme Pierrepont24.4 
1432:58   Sarah Vernau SENWFormula One Circuit Crew21.1 
1533:04   Alyson Wile V35WNotts35.1 
1633:09   Jackie Mather V50WLong Eaton/Midland Masters13.1 
1733:54   Catherine Benson V45WLong Eaton18.0 
1834:27   Heidi Harris V40WSouthwell13.9 
1934:45   Amanda Hardy V50WMansfield16.9 
2035:03   Helen Lowe V35WRedhill RR22.3 
2135:20   Catherine Rowe V55WLong Eaton23.7 
2235:27   Claire Hayes-Gill V35WHolme Pierrepont10.0 
2335:51   Kirsty Bradshaw SENWNotts13.4 
2436:08   Ann Kitchen V35WNewark AC28.7 
2536:22   Amanda English V45WRedhill RR19.1 
2636:35   AN Other      
2736:37   Holly Ward SENWNewark AC33.4 
2836:46   Helen Selina Eastland V40WWorksop20.1 
2936:54   Helen Broughton V35WWorksop27.4 
3037:03   Maryke Fox V35WBeeston32.5 
3137:29   Bev Barnes V45WRedhill RR16.6 
3237:52   Tam Seamark V40WFormula One Circuit Crew24.8 
3338:37   Debra Shaw V35WFormula One Circuit Crew15.8 
3438:44   Carol Lonsdale V35WWorksop18.4 
3539:02   Joanne Stocks V35WRedhill RR14.7 
3639:09   Rachel Argent SENWLong Eaton28.9 
3739:23   Jenn Gaskell SENWBeeston36.0 
3839:26   Kerry Allen SENWNotts36.0 
3940:03   Lesley Cliff V60WVegetarian/Holme Pierrepont  
4040:27   Mary Mills V50WHolme Pierrepont15.5 
4141:08   Caroline Mcginley V45WWorksop19.1 
4241:15   Jean Inglis V45WHolme Pierrepont25.7 
4343:09   Pat Allen V65WLong Eaton25.7 
4444:05   Sandra Poole V65WHolme Pierrepont27.5 
Page: 1 2