Scottish East District Relay Championships External Results
Dundee
13 Oct 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXCL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:18   Alastair Hay SENMCentral/Thames Valley/Queen Margaret Uni-4.4 
212:21   Andrew Crichton U23MDunbar RC/Edinburgh AC26.7 
312:48   Mickey Breen SENMCorstorphine/Dundee Uni/Dumfries RC0.2 
412:54   Jamie Crowe U20MDundee Hawkhill-4.5 
512:55   Michael Ferguson U20MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen-4.4 
612:58   Mark Haskett SENMAberdeen0.0 
713:00   Patryk Gierjatowicz SENMEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Poland-1.4 
813:05   Sean Reilly U23MCentral/Forth Valley21.7 
913:13   Scott Pilkington SENMCorstorphine/Napier Uni-0.6 
1013:28   Ben Stevenson U20MFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Ochil3.5 
1113:39   John Blair V45MEdinburgh AC0.3 
1213:45   Daniel Macqueen SENMFife14.4 
1313:45   Neil Young V40MFife33.7 
1413:47   Tom Watson U20MCentral/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley5.7 
1513:51   Grant Wilkie V40MCorstorphine30.4 
1613:51   John Murray SENMLasswade/PACTRAC26.8 
1713:54   Steven O'Brien SENMCorstorphine12.4 
1813:54   R IrvingSENMEdinburgh AC (E)  
1914:08   Colin Welsh SENMGala-1.8 
2014:15   Michael McQuaidV40MFalkirk Victoria H (B) (V)  
2114:18   Craig Love V40MDundee Hawkhill15.9 
2214:19   Colin PartridgeV40MLothian RC (A) (V)  
2314:23   Will Manners V45MStrathearn8.6 
2414:31   Justin KangerlooSENMAberdeen AAC (B)  
2514:35   Mark BrysonV40MGala H (B) (V)  
2614:35   Christopher McHardy SENMCentral3.1 
2714:41   David Burgess V40MAnster Haddies6.4 
2814:43   Mikey Anderson V40MCorstorphine13.8 
2914:45   Scott McAlpine U20MPitreavie24.4 
3014:49   Jamie Kerr BowieSENMDunfermline & West Fife AC (A)  
3114:51   David Millar V35MCarnegie1.6 
3215:09   Michael Grant SENMHunters Bog Trotters4.3 
3315:12   Stephen CrawfordV40MKinross RR (A) (V)  
3415:17   Tim Norwood SENMCorstorphine6.9 
3515:24   Callum RennetU20MFife AC (B)  
3615:28   Ross ValanceSENMOchil HRC (A)  
3715:31   Nick VickanderSENMCorstorphine AAC (F)  
3815:35   Michael MitchellV40MFife AC (D) (V)  
3915:38   James Macgregor V45MAberdeen31.6 
4015:41   Darren BlythV40MEdinburgh AC (C)  
4115:58   Jonathan BarlowV40MCentral AC (E) (V)  
4215:58   Alan Inglis V40MTeviotdale7.6 
4316:01   Calum McGaw U23MCarnegie36.0 
4416:03   Malcolm BeattieSENMMetro Aberdeen RC (A)  
4516:06   David NightingaleV40MGala H (C)  
4616:11   Peter Mcclelland SENMHunters Bog Trotters11.6 
4716:32   Marinos Calothis V40MKinross35.9 
4816:37   Douglas Findlay V40MCentral12.3 
4917:03   Eddie HolmesV40MDundee Hawkhill H (D)  
5017:05   Philip ForteV40MDundee Hawkhill H (C) (V)  
5117:21   Ewan GreenhillV40MForfar RR (A) (V)  
5217:25   Malcolm SmithV40MCarnegie H (C) (V)  
5317:41   Allan GallV40MCentral AC (G) (V)  
5417:55   Brian Howie V60MEdinburgh AC15.1 
5518:03   Brian Smith V50MFife10.5 
5618:05   Kenny Mearns V50MLothian13.0 
5718:11   Steven Pennycook V50MFife14.0 
5818:24   Brian Wilson V50MLasswade32.9 
5918:49   Gerard SavageV40MDundee RR AC (A) (V)  
6020:25   John Denholm V60MFalkirk20.2 
6121:03   William DayV40MFalkirk Victoria H (D) (V)  
ZXCL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:14   Douglas Selman SENMCorstorphine/Edinburgh AC/Dundee Uni-3.1 
212:29   Ross Matheson U20MLasswade-2.3 
312:40   Lewis Millar SENMCentral-0.2 
413:00   Cameron Milne U20MCentral-3.9 
513:08   Andrew Christy U20MCorstorphine1.0 
613:09   James Joy U23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni3.6 
713:14   Bryan Mackie SENMEdinburgh AC6.6 
813:19   Dale Colley U20MFalkirk-1.1 
913:24   David BowersSENMFife AC (A)  
1013:32   Ross MilneV40MCorstorphine AAC (C) (V)  
1113:32   Neil Gunstone SENMMorpeth/Teesside U/Fife/Dundee Hawkhill4.1 
1213:53   Robert Turner V40MEdinburgh AC-0.1 
1313:54   Owen Miller T20/F20 U23MDunfermline & West Fife (Defunct)-3.0 
1414:02   Stephen ClarkV40MFife AC (C) (V)  
1514:16   Rick SchulteSENMEdinburgh University H&H (A)  
1614:20   Adam Jack U20MEdinburgh AC/Napier Uni24.4 
1714:21   Adam Priestley SENMCorstorphine10.4 
1814:29   Andrew Ferguson JnrSENMBanchory Stonehaven AC (A)  
1914:30   Ian Stewart V55MCarnegie/Central5.3 
2014:42   Josh Crawford U23MEdinburgh AC  
2114:48   Colin Mccall SENMUnattached36.0 
2214:49   Martin DeanV40MOchil HRC (A)  
2314:52   David Eckersley V45MCentral3.6 
2415:01   Barry Gibson SENMMetro Aberdeen6.9 
2515:01   Fergus McGaw U20MCarnegie25.5 
2615:02   Dean CarrV40MCorstorphine AAC (E) (V)  
2715:05   Colin Thomson V45MFalkirk23.4 
2815:08   Andrew Hood U23MCentral32.1 
2915:08   Des Crowe V50MDundee Hawkhill6.6 
3015:15   Owain Williams SENMPitreavie3.8 
3115:22   David Lindsay U20MCentral/Stirling Uni4.1 
3215:24   Daniel Clements SENMHunters Bog Trotters11.2 
3315:29   Scott Nelson V45MLothian4.5 
3415:31   Daniel Newman V45MFife4.2 
3515:32   Sinclair Hill V40MGala3.9 
3615:33   Stuart Mounce SENMHunters Bog Trotters4.4 
3715:40   Roger Rees V40MFife14.8 
3815:51   Peter Mutch SENMAberdeen24.9 
3916:14   Angus McCullochV40MKinross RR (A) (V)  
4016:14   Derrick BrydonV40MGala H (C)  
4116:17   Gordon AdamV40MCentral AC (F) (V)  
4216:27   Graham Kemp SENMKinross/Unattached11.7 
4316:54   Paul Young V40MLothian6.6 
4417:02   David HendersonV40MCorstorphine AAC (F)  
4517:02   Mitchell McCreadieV40MFife AC (F) (V)  
4617:18   Ronald MilneV40MForfar RR (A) (V)  
4717:22   David SteeleV40MEdinburgh AC (D) (V)  
4817:32   Grant Matheson V50MFalkirk4.0 
4917:54   John CrookstonV40MCarnegie H (C) (V)  
5018:24   Cameron CampbellV40MCentral AC (G) (V)  
5118:32   Shaun CavensV40MCorstorphine AAC (G)  
5218:41   William Skinner V50MAberdeen/Scottish Vets H14.6 
5318:52   Ken LethamV40MDundee Hawkhill H (C) (V)  
5418:57   Alan LaingV40MStrathearn H (A) (V)  
5519:19   Allan GibsonV40MAnster Haddies RC (A)  
5619:21   Bill KnoxV40MTeviotdale H (A)  
5721:09   Graham BennisonV40MFife AC (E) (V)  
5821:10   Ronald FraserV40MDundee RR AC (A) (V)  
5921:15   Allan KennendyV40MDundee Hawkhill H (D)  
ZXCL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:29   Alexander Hendry U23MCentral/Forth Valley5.8 
212:30   Scott McDonald U23MCentral-0.7 
312:35   Kris Berry SENMCorstorphine25.1 
413:07   Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-4.3 
513:31   Moray Anderson V35MCorstorphine-0.9 
613:37   Zachary Delaney U20MFife27.0 
713:38   Graeme Oudney SENMHarrow/Pitreavie/Dundee Uni22.0 
813:41   Stuart Johnston SENMEdinburgh AC-1.4 
913:41   Sam Burgess U20MAberdeen/Deeside Runners21.0 
1014:15   Benjamin KurzmanU20MPitreavie AAC (A)  
1114:25   Brian ThomsonV40MFife AC (C) (V)  
1214:27   Wayne McIntoshV40MGala H (C)  
1314:29   Daniel Clarke SENMFife/Liverpool H15.1 
1414:36   Ross Milne U20MCentral/Forth Valley5.6 
1514:36   David HartV40MFalkirk Victoria H (B) (V)  
1614:39   Roy Mitchell V40MEdinburgh AC4.3 
1714:43   Callum Smith U20MCorstorphine20.9 
1814:49   Malcolm Fraser SENMEdinburgh AC19.1 
1914:56   Coll Williamson U23MEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds6.5 
2014:57   Sam Fraser U20MCentral36.0 
2114:58   Stuart Douglas SENMFalkirk7.4 
2215:02   Euan Jardine SENMGala36.0 
2315:17   James BowdebSENMHunters Bog T (A)  
2415:23   Mark JohnsonV40MMetro Aberdeen RC (A)  
2515:25   Alex MilneV40MCentral AC (E) (V)  
2615:38   Paul KeiranV40MCarnegie H (A) (V)  
2715:41   Craig Ross V55MFife/Highgate/Dundee Hawkhill6.1 
2816:07   Ross Finlayson SENMLasswade/Edinburgh Uni6.2 
2916:07   Liam McCabeV40MCentral AC (F) (V)  
3016:11   Jan-Bert Van Den BergV40MCorstorphine AAC (E) (V)  
3116:13   Alasdhair Love V35MAberdeen9.5 
3216:13   Alan Moffat V35MLothian13.8 
3316:13   David ScottV40MKinross RR (A) (V)  
3416:26   William MccullochV40MGala H (B) (V)  
3516:39   Andrew Latham V45MEdinburgh AC3.9 
3616:49   Ron McCrawV40MOchil HRC (A)  
3716:52   Fraser Merry V40MDundee Hawkhill29.6 
3816:55   David HanlonV40MDundee Hawkhill H (C) (V)  
3916:56   Kevin Davie SENMCarnegie6.6 
4017:11   Tony Wayte V50MStrathearn7.5 
4117:20   Connor Johnston U20MCorstorphine36.0 
4217:28   Chris MountfordSENMCorstorphine AAC (G)  
4317:37   Andrew Ferguson V50MBanchory Stonehaven/Aberdeen12.8 
4417:57   Brian Niblock V40MForfar20.7 
4518:27   Adam Chmielowski V35MEdinburgh AC6.7 
4618:37   Alan ColtmanV40MTeviotdale H (A)  
4718:38   Richard Shaw V55MAnster Haddies9.2 
4818:38   David Bunyan V60MFalkirk19.8 
4918:46   Stephen GreerV40MCarnegie H (C) (V)  
5018:59   Douglas LeitchV40MKinross RR (B)  
5120:14   George McHardyV40MCentral AC (G) (V)  
5220:45   Robert Thornton V55MFife18.7 
5324:13   Grant Whytock V40MDundee RR10.3 
ZXCL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:57   Keith Hood V40MCorstorphine3.6 
213:09   Andrew Butchart U23MCentral-4.0 
313:22   Bryan Clark SENMCorstorphine1.3 
413:28   Michael Wright SENMCentral-2.5 
513:37   Dan Clarkson SENMEdinburgh AC26.9 
614:06   Ewan Paton U20MFife29.2 
714:08   Christopher O'Brien SENMCorstorphine3.3 
814:13   Euan Martin U20MFalkirk0.4 
914:22   Gordon Barrie V40MDundee Hawkhill/Bedford & County0.2 
1014:23   Fergus Johnston SENMGala6.6 
1114:24   Philip WilliamsV40MCentral AC (E) (V)  
1214:26   Andrew Ronald V45MFalkirk/Scottish Vets H2.5 
1314:41   John StevensonV40MOchil HRC (A)  
1414:43   Sean West U23MAberdeen32.8 
1514:44   Will Hensman SENMCentral5.4 
1614:46   Lachlan CalderSENMAberdeen AAC (B)  
1714:51   Ian JohnstonV40MCorstorphine AAC (E) (V)  
1814:56   Adam WardV40MEdinburgh AC (B) (V)  
1914:56   Neil ColquhounU20MEdinburgh University H&H (A)  
2014:58   Alan Sealy V45MDeeside Runners14.7 
2115:02   Ian Urquhart SENMMetro Aberdeen20.3 
2215:03   Hugh McKayV40MFife AC (C) (V)  
2315:08   Stuart Milne U23MFife/St. Andrews Uni0.7 
2415:08   Steven Martin V40MGala18.7 
2515:12   Allan Kemp SENMKinross3.0 
2615:16   Steven King V40MCarnegie4.3 
2715:25   Alistair Hindle V40MHunters Bog Trotters6.6 
2815:29   Ewan Stark SENMCorstorphine4.5 
2915:30   Ben Mitchell V40MLasswade17.4 
3015:44   Keith Dunlop SENMEdinburgh AC/Giffnock North3.7 
3115:47   David Arnott V40MCorstorphine10.9 
3215:49   Philip TippingV40MStrathearn H (A) (V)  
3315:52   Kenton JonesV40MLothian RC (A) (V)  
3415:55   Neil MacLachlan SENMPitreavie13.1 
3516:13   Paul Leonard V40MDundee Hawkhill24.4 
3616:13   Nick RowanV40MKinross RR (A) (V)  
3716:13   Nigel ReynoldsV40MDundee Hawkhill H (C) (V)  
3816:22   Calum HarvieV40MFife AC (D) (V)  
3916:34   Barry Davie V35MCarnegie11.2 
4016:36   Stuart WatsonV40MCentral AC (F) (V)  
4117:26   Craig Stewart V40MForfar36.0 
4217:39   Harry KayV40MDundee RR AC (A) (V)  
4318:00   Keith LearmonthU20MTeviotdale H (A)  
4418:01   Phil Smithard V60MCarnegie16.7 
4518:10   Gary Smith SENMFalkirk3.0 
4618:18   Steven BlairV40MCorstorphine AAC (G)  
4718:34   Alex MacEwen V55MEdinburgh AC14.6 
4818:39   Frank McLarenV40MFife AC (F) (V)  
4919:27   John MillarV40MCentral AC (G) (V)  
5020:43   Richard McKinstrayV40MAnster Haddies RC (A)  
ZXCL U17M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
18:34   Adam Scott U13MFife0.5 
28:35   Ross Allan U13MEdinburgh AC11.1 
38:36   Michael Swinton U13MEdinburgh AC2.6 
49:01   George Rees U13MFife4.2 
59:02   Magnus Tait U13MLasswade-2.3 
69:04   Finlay Strachan U13MAberdeen12.5 
79:06   Conor Ryan U13MCentral27.8 
89:15   Alex P. Bates U13MEdinburgh AC11.8 
99:17   Andrew Hogg U13MGala26.4 
109:18   Jamie Logan U13MGala11.0 
119:20   Ross Hutchison U13MCentral36.0 
129:26   Stephen Addison U13MCorstorphine-1.2 
139:27   Joseph Wright U13MBanchory Stonehaven6.2 
149:28   Stuart Aitken U13MFife31.5 
159:34   Dylan Thomson U13MPitreavie27.4 
169:42   Matthew MillerU13MFife AC (F)  
179:44   Finlay Ross U13MCorstorphine-0.3 
189:53   Luke Graham U13MBanchory Stonehaven35.4 
199:57   Ryan Thompson U13MPitreavie35.3 
209:57   Bruce Robertson U13MAberdeen36.0 
219:59   Alexander ThomsonU13MFife AC (E)  
2210:05   James MannersU13MStrathearn H (A)  
2310:05   Cameron StoneU13MAberdeen AAC (C)  
2410:07   Keir McEwanU13MStrathearn H (B)  
2510:14   John Angus U13MAberdeen32.2 
2610:25   Joey BrownU13MGala H (C)  
2710:31   James ThomsonU13MCentral AC (B)  
Page: 1 2