Inter-Services Championships External Results
RAF Halton
13 Feb 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:08   Ben Livesey SENMBirchfield H/Royal Air Force-3.2 
233:18   Sam Mitchell SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester-1.9 
333:55   Mark Greenwood V35MAldershot, Farnham & District/Army17.2 
433:59   Steven Frear SENMWoodstock/Royal Air Force6.7 
534:06   Matt Blunden SENMNotts/Royal Air Force3.1 
634:10   Kieran White V35MHercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force-0.8 
734:15   Paul Molyneux SENMSpringfield/Army-2.8 
834:33   Quinten Kearns SENMAbingdon/Army20.0 
934:38   Charles Pennington SENMRoyal Navy18.3 
1034:47   Oz Ellis SENMTipton/Royal Air Force1.8 
1134:53   Paul Vernon V35MPACTRAC/Royal Air Force-0.7 
1235:08    CurtisSENMArmy  
1335:25   Gareth Young SENMCity of Hull/Army2.6 
1435:32   Tom Bailey SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Hallamshire0.2 
1535:46   Iain Bailey SENMEast Antrim/Royal Air Force/Sleaford0.5 
1636:13    WilkinsSENMArmy  
1736:18   Russell Hughes SENMCounty Antrim-0.7 
1836:20   Steven Thomas SENMArmy4.5 
1936:27   S YoungSENMRoyal Navy  
2036:38   Steve Wilsmore SENMTamar/Royal Navy6.5 
2137:21   Andrew Stay SENMExeter/Royal Navy0.9 
2237:26   Andrew Buckley V35MRichmond & Zetland2.9 
2337:37   D SmythSENMRoyal Navy  
2437:55   T ScrivenorSENMRoyal Navy  
2538:02   Oliver Nokes SENMTamar/Royal Navy3.7 
2639:33   P BelcherSENMRoyal Navy  
2740:16   Bryn Phillips SENMYeovil Town/Royal Navy2.7 
ZXC U20M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:06   Paul Clifford SENMArmy12.5 
221:27   Norbert FeeneyU20MArmy  
321:28   J SprakeU20MRoyal Navy  
421:36   Mitch Lomas U20MWhite Horse35.5 
521:57   Carl PickU20MArmy  
622:10   A RiceU20MRoyal Navy  
722:11   T BrockU20MRoyal Navy  
822:16   James RockeU20MArmy  
922:36   S QuinnU20MRoyal Navy  
1022:42   Tag RoweU20MArmy  
1122:57   Stuart CleggU20MRAF  
1223:21   Aaron Da VosU20MArmy  
1324:10   John EnnaisU20MRAF  
1424:23   Stephen PealingU20MRAF  
1524:25   F StokesU20MRoyal Navy  
1625:00   Craig Carruthers U20MRoyal Air Force  
1725:15   James Elliot U20MRoyal Air Force  
1826:32   A RiceU20MRoyal Navy  
1927:11   G HolidayU20MRoyal Navy  
ZXC M40
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
135:13   Gareth Huw Watkins V40MSouth Derbyshire/Army1.3 
235:47   Barry Stoddart V40MArmy35.1 
335:53   John Porter V40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets0.9 
436:01   Alan Turnbull V45MBedford & County/Royal Air Force/Riverside1.5 
536:06   Greg Southern V40MSleaford TR/Sleaford/Royal Air Force1.8 
636:18   Chris Rowland V40MRoyal Air Force8.5 
736:31   Duncan Bell V45MWillowfield/Severn-0.5 
836:46   Tony Dunn V45MCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets1.8 
937:02   Chris CarrĂ© V40MRoyal Air Force5.7 
1037:51   Marcus Maxwell V40MOxford City/Royal Air Force5.0 
1137:58   Mark Croasdale V45MLancaster & Morecambe/Royal Navy34.8 
1238:49   Stuart Rankin V40MArmy29.3 
1339:00   Jason Chalk SENMRoyal Air Force36.0 
1439:19   Mark Goodridge V40MRoyal Navy31.4 
1539:41    BoardmanV40MArmy  
1641:08   S WayV40MRoyal Navy  
1742:23   D StubbingsV40MRoyal Navy  
1843:16   P WalkerV40MRoyal Navy  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:44   Elysia Harrison SENWSwansea/Army/Witney14.7 
223:01   Helen Taylor SENWBRAT/Royal Air Force32.0 
323:23   Kelley Haniver V35WAldershot, Farnham & District/Army5.6 
423:37   Shan Mansfield SENWSwansea/Army13.9 
524:42   S DickinsonSENWArmy  
624:46   Sarah Thomas V35WFarnham Runners/Army36.0 
724:53   Penny Freeman SENWWinchester/Royal Navy10.0 
824:54   Becky Griffith V35WPoole Runners/Royal Air Force11.1 
924:57   Katie Smal SENWRichmond & Zetland/Royal Air Force36.0 
1024:58   Katharine Rackham V35WRoyal Navy33.4 
1125:06   Hannah SaundersSENWRAF  
1225:32   Lucy Cotman SENWRyston/Royal Air Force10.0 
1325:39   J McGreavieSENWArmy  
1426:30   Sarah Rushton SENWRoyal Navy33.5 
1527:35   C McLennanSENWRoyal Navy  
1628:34   C BriggsSENWRoyal Navy