Shropshire Young Athletes' League External Results
Much Wenlock
18 Nov 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
119:27   Jimmy Kershaw U17MOswestry-0.4 
219:54   Jordan Lee Stamp U17MWrekin2.0 
320:12   Josh Burrows U17MTelford AC12.6 
420:28   Arthur Charlesworth U17MWenlock/Bridgnorth28.2 
520:46   Matthew Giles U17MTelford AC25.3 
621:38   Macauley Carline U17MWrekin College Triathlon Club29.1 
721:53   Hayden Beebee U17MWrekin College Triathlon Club11.1 
824:16   Richard Godfrey U17MWenlock34.9 
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:21   Alex Burrows U15MTelford AC-1.0 
217:00   Ross Kirby U15MShrewsbury31.7 
317:20   Freddie Huxley FieldingU15MTelford AC  
417:44   Joel Roura U15MTelford AC3.0 
518:42   Matthew Yapp U15MLudlow0.5 
618:47   Daniel Hersee U15MShrewsbury34.6 
718:48   Samuel Boden U15MWenlock35.4 
818:55   Toby AustinU15MLudlow Runners  
919:00   Billy Starling U15MWolverhampton & Bilston/Wrekin College Triathlon Club4.5 
1019:29   Tom GrattonU15MTelford AC  
1119:37   Robbie Cooper U15MWenlock9.4 
1220:11   Bertie Brock U15MMaldwyn36.0 
1320:36   Freddie Turner U15MShrewsbury20.7 
1420:45   Connor Owen U15MWenlock34.5 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:38   Cameron Van Onselen U13MOswestry10.0 
211:48   Connor Bentley U13MNewcastle (Staffs)/Wrekin College Triathlon Club-3.3 
312:06   Ethan Rochelle U13MTelford AC22.6 
412:40   Henry Crow U13MTelford AC19.5 
512:56   Ben EdwardsU13MOswestry Olympians  
613:03   Alex Carvell U13MBridgnorth31.7 
713:04   Archibald William Lambert Pugh U13MBridgnorth28.4 
813:06   Elliot Reynolds U13MWenlock36.0 
913:38   Charlie Digby U13MOswestry36.0 
1013:42   Sergi Bernat-Denni U13MWenlock16.0 
1113:43   Fergus Stevens U13MShrewsbury35.5 
1214:02   Archie HalesU13MShrewsbury AC  
1314:04   Hayden Ricketts U13MTelford AC22.4 
1414:05   Jack Brothers U15MTelford AC36.0 
1514:15   Finn AllanU13MLudlow Runners  
1614:30   Archie Orme U13MWenlock29.0 
1714:42   Kaya SaylU13MMaldwyn Harriers  
1814:43   Adam Tatton U13MTelford AC6.2 
1915:09   Jaie VeitchU13MWrekin College Tri  
2015:35   Tom SheltonU13MOswestry Olympians  
2116:29   Alex Nicholas U13MWenlock35.7 
2217:15   Bradley MatthewsU13MTelford AC  
2320:18   Lewis ListerU13MWenlock Olympians  
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
16:40   Greg Jones U13MWenlock19.6 
26:48   Liam Rawlings U11MOswestry-2.4 
36:58   Alex VeitchU11MWrekin College Tri  
47:01   George White U11MBridgnorth  
57:06   Jack JonesU11MOswestry Olympians  
67:09   Jamie Lewis U11MBridgnorth7.9 
77:11   Dan Fox U13MBridgnorth31.8 
87:22   Matthew Fox U11MBridgnorth  
97:24   Jack BensonU11MTelford AC  
107:26   Joshua Loveday U11MBridgnorth  
117:27   Adam OliverU11MOswestry Olympians  
127:28   Josh Roura U11MShropshire Schs12.4 
137:28   Ben Pierce U11MOswestry  
147:35   Lucas Lane U13MOswestry  
157:35   Charlie Carvell U11MBridgnorth9.5 
167:35   George Morgan U11MShrewsbury29.5 
177:40   Daniel Butler U11MShrewsbury31.2 
187:41   Oliver PygottU11MWenlock Olympians  
197:48   Oliver Mitchell-GoughU11MWrekin College Tri  
207:50   David StaiteU11MWrekin College Tri  
217:50   Gabriel Preedy JonesU11MShrewsbury AC  
227:51   Sam BosworthU11MShrewsbury AC  
237:52   Luke MosesU11MTelford AC  
247:53   Alexander Caden U11MWenlock36.0 
257:55   Caleb Adams U11MTelford AC12.9 
268:04   Dante Des RosierU11MWrekin College Tri  
278:05   Nathan JonesU11MWrekin College Tri  
288:06   William Cowper U11MWenlock7.0 
298:07   Louix Tziortzis-Foskett U11MWenlock4.8 
308:09   Tom PritchardU11MWenlock Olympians  
318:10   Peter WoodcockU11MLudlow Runners  
328:14   Thomas Berry U11MTelford AC25.2 
338:15   Aiden YappU11MLudlow Runners  
348:15   Jonty McCartneyU11MShrewsbury AC  
358:17   Jed NorgroveU11MLudlow Runners  
368:21   Ben CorfieldU11MTelford AC  
378:22   Freddie ThumesunU11MBridgnorth  
388:29   An OtherU11MWrekin College Tri  
398:44   Amren Stephenson U11MMaldwyn30.7 
408:50   Ioan DelanhayU11MOswestry Olympians  
418:54   Owen KirbyU11MShrewsbury AC  
429:05   Dominic CrippsU11MShrewsbury AC  
439:46   Harvey OrmeU11MWenlock Olympians  
4410:23   Toby Jones U11MWenlock13.8 
4511:13   Alex BernatU11MWenlock Olympians  
ZXC U17W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:56   Isabel Bradley U17WTelford AC7.0 
220:23   Eilish Gilbert U17WLudlow21.5 
320:28   Holly BarnettU17WWrekin College Tri  
420:39   Megan Turner U17WLudlow36.0 
520:58   Georgia Potts U17WBridgnorth32.1 
621:02   Ellie Bryan U17WTelford AC35.4 
721:20   Heulwen Gilbert U17WLudlow33.5 
821:49   Zoe PartridgeU17WShrewsbury High  
923:00   Dommy GoddardU17WShrewsbury High  
1023:49   Sophie VingoeU17WShrewsbury High  
1124:45   Sophie CurzonU17WShrewsbury High  
ZXC U15W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:34   Danielle Rowlinson U15WTelford AC11.7 
213:02   Madeleine Wong U15WTelford AC27.4 
313:04   Georgina Benbow U15WWenlock13.9 
413:11   Chloe Evans U15WMaldwyn31.0 
513:25   Issy Cotham U15WBridgnorth3.0 
613:31   Fian Sweeney U15WTelford AC/Ireland2.6 
713:54   Hannah Pryce U15WOswestry33.4 
814:15   Abigail Roberts U15WMaldwyn36.0 
1014:22   Megan RandallU15WMaldwyn Harriers  
914:22   Beth JonesU15WWrekin College Tri  
1114:24   Georgia Churm U15WShropshire Schs33.9 
1214:38   Passy GoddardU15WShrewsbury High  
1314:50   Abbi GoughU15WShrewsbury High  
1414:52   Robyn VickerU15WTelford AC  
1514:53   Imogen Fawcett U15WWenlock22.5 
1615:03   Ffion Gilbert U15WLudlow25.0 
1715:04   Iona AllanU15WLudlow Runners  
1815:14   Amelia West U15WWenlock36.0 
1915:16   Vicky BlonkirenU15WWenlock Olympians  
2015:29   Sophie Laverie U15WTelford AC  
2115:41   Elysia Crawford Thomas U15WBridgnorth  
2216:32   Lucy WellsU15WShrewsbury High  
2317:02   Jess PrenticeU15WLudlow Runners  
2419:40   Olivia Preedy JonesU15WShrewsbury AC  
ZXC U13W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:01   Eva Wade U13WTelford AC11.3 
29:30   May Davis U13WOswestry10.6 
39:36   Ellie Russell U13WOswestry36.0 
49:38   Molly Andrews U13WBridgnorth4.1 
59:52   Imogen Evans U15WShropshire Schs23.5 
69:56   Isobel Boden U13WWenlock19.4 
79:58   Henny Goddard U13WOswestry36.0 
89:59   Lizzie BenbowU13WWenlock Olympians  
910:01   Jazmin Maddocks U13WOswestry13.7 
1010:07   Helen StaiteU13WWrekin College Tri  
1110:13   Zara Baker U13WOswestry36.0 
1210:15   Anna Yapp U13WLudlow21.5 
1310:24   Anna-Maria Wake U13WTelford AC18.8 
1410:27   Harriet Thompson U13WBridgnorth19.8 
1510:29   Molly JackmanU13WWrekin College Tri  
1610:40   Tate Childs U13WBridgnorth/Wenlock36.0 
1710:46   Anna Swannick U13WOswestry36.0 
1810:58    FoziatusalivU13WTelford AC  
1910:59   Charlotte Pugh U13WOswestry36.0 
2010:59   Rosie JonesU13WShrewsbury High  
2111:01   Claire Richards U13WTelford AC33.9 
2211:01   Rebecca o'sullivanU13WShrewsbury High  
2311:04   Lily Roberts U13WOswestry36.0 
2411:07   Maisie Wroe U13WWenlock27.9 
2511:09   Sarah HideU13WTelford AC  
2611:10   Jasmine Coupe U13WTelford AC36.0 
2711:19   Jemma Woodcock U13WShropshire Schs36.0 
2811:23   Lucy MaullU13WWenlock Olympians  
2911:41   Jade Bruce U13WWenlock  
3011:43   Tabitha Carter U13WTelford AC36.0 
3112:02   Charlotte NichollU13WWrekin College Tri  
3212:52   Molly FarmerU13WWrekin College Tri  
ZXC U11W
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
17:14   Jess Humphreys U13WWrekin College Triathlon Club4.2 
27:21   Lucy Austin U13WHerefordshire Schs19.1 
37:26   Sadie Craig U11WTelford AC29.5 
47:28   Lucy Elcock U13WBridgnorth18.3 
57:29   Gina RowlinsonU11WWrekin College Tri  
67:29   Sophia Malpass U11WWenlock2.8 
77:30   Lillian Wilcox U11WBridgnorth10.4 
87:33   Ellen JonesU11WOswestry Olympians  
97:35   Josephine Miller U13WTelford AC34.8 
107:37   Esme Hughes U11WOswestry/Millfield Sch15.4 
117:37   Charlotte Gilbody U11WBridgnorth5.0 
127:51   Jessica Mitchie U11WOswestry  
137:52   Laura WalfordU11WWrekin College Tri  
147:52   Kate Pugh U11WOswestry7.2 
157:55   Anna Holbrook U13WOswestry19.1 
168:00   Mollie LencU11WShrewsbury AC  
178:00   Leonie Bottomley U11WBridgnorth11.6 
188:01   Edith Charlesworth U11WWenlock6.4 
198:03   Abbie Nolan U11WBridgnorth17.2 
208:03   Katie Luckman U13WTelford AC27.7 
218:04   Laura SmithU11WTelford AC  
228:04   Chloe DurnsU11WWenlock Olympians  
238:05   Ella PaddockU11WShrewsbury AC  
248:06   Liv WalkerU11WWrekin College Tri  
258:13   Cameron MandersU11WTelford AC  
268:15   Rachel EatoughU11WWrekin College Tri  
278:25   April Tatton U11WTelford AC12.2 
288:31   Evie Cashmore U11WBridgnorth  
298:41   Isobel BurtonU11WShrewsbury AC  
308:42   Amy FarmerU11WWrekin College Tri  
318:44   Ella TownsonU11WWrekin College Tri  
328:45   Mary SaulU11WMaldwyn Harriers  
338:52   Katie EvansU11WWenlock Olympians  
348:57   Ella Flanagan-JonesU11WMaldwyn Harriers  
359:06   Molly O'Donnell U11WWenlock  
369:08   Charlotte BrownU11WOswestry Olympians  
379:11   Liv GriffithsU11WWrekin College Tri  
389:12   Hester WhittakerU11WWenlock Olympians  
399:12   Molly Curzon U11WOswestry  
409:14   Amy Harper U11WWenlock  
419:24   Kate GrimsdaleU11WWrekin College Tri  
429:45   Tilly DugdaleU11WWenlock Olympians  
4310:21   Harriet Massey U11WWenlock36.0 
4410:30   Natasha EdwardsU11WBridgnorth  
4510:35   Georgina Brookes U11WWenlock  
4610:37   Megan NockU11WWrekin College Tri  
4710:56   Olivier CurtisU11WLudlow Runners