Bath Skyline 10K Series External Results
Bath
17 Feb 13
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
142:24   Charles Pennington SBSENMRoyal Navy42:2433:3315.0 
242:51   William Christofi SBU20MBristol & West42:5130:55-3.7 
343:50   Ryan Kestle SBSENMNewquay RR/Royal Navy37:0735:437.8 
444:35   Anthony Glover SBV35MWestbury44:3534:262.1 
544:57   Guy Woods  V50MTeam Bath38:1835:290.4 
645:59   Charlie Unwin SENM     
747:00   Guy Dunscombe SBSENMThames Hare & Hounds47:0039:3313.3 
847:21   Alex Brighton SENM     
947:53   Adam Neil Grant SBSENMUnattached36:2436:0021.2 
1048:20   Carlo Baggio  U23MSomer38:0338:0334.5 
1148:23   Helen Sharpe  SENWFife36:0135:402.9 
1249:05   Mike Dixon SENM     
1349:20   Mike Collins V50MF.S.S.A.A    
1449:27   Paul Croft  SENMGoodGym38:1238:1234.4 
1549:28   David Brighton SENM     
1649:59   Jason Lammie V40M     
1750:19   Nick Parry V50M     
1851:18   Ken Ham  V50MWestbury39:3336:425.0 
1951:32   Simon Young V40M     
2052:02   Tamsin Simmonds SBSENWTeam Bath/Serpentine52:0239:004.7 
2152:03   Hugh Robinson SENM     
2252:17   Mark Connett  SENMNewquay RR39:1239:1229.8 
2352:23   Peter Burton  V50MGreat Western49:1349:1316.4 
2452:49   Lizzie Wraith  SENWTeam Bath51:0537:147.8 
2552:55   Dan Beazley-Long  SENMUnattached39:3338:035.1 
2653:16   Mark Smith SENM     
2753:26   Alan Wilcox  V40MHogweed41:2640:545.9 
2853:34   Kristian Roberts SENM     
2953:40   Daryl Beggs  SENMFife38:5938:595.6 
3053:57   Ian Quinn  SENMTeam Bath40:5139:0433.6 
3154:05   Marcus Green SENM     
3254:12   Benjamin Hickey U20M     
3354:29   Ashley Wright V40M     
3454:36   George Browning SENM     
3554:49   Craig Cawthorne SENM     
3654:57   Stuart Rouse SENM     
3754:59   Matt Grant SBU23M 42:1941:4132.6 
3856:17   James Miller SENM     
3956:19   Kevin Smith SENM     
4056:33   Clive Beer V50MSWVAC    
4156:43   Pete Hall SENM     
4256:59   Neil Craggs SENM     
4357:04   Samuel Blanning  SENMSouthville52:3043:3113.8 
4457:12   Pete Brown PBV60MTown & Country57:1257:1225.3 
4557:15   Jon Westlake SENM     
4657:26   Bethany Nancolas  SENWGreat Western/Unattached42:2042:2019.6 
4757:33   Andrew Quick V40M     
4857:43   Andrew Smith V40M     
4958:01   Greg Mallitte SENM     
5058:15   Simon Briggs  V40MHalifax44:3843:1625.0 
5158:20   David Gent SENM     
5258:26   Lewis Higgs SENM     
5358:35   Mike Briggs V40M     
5458:52   Craig Brett SBV45MSlinn Allstars43:1441:0212.3 
5559:17   Bernard Hobbs  V60MAvon Valley43:4643:2436.0 
5659:47   Mark Bridge SENM     
5759:48   Lindsey Kestle  SENWWestbury43:5243:5216.6 
5860:27   Nicolas Shelley SENM     
5960:46   David Gwyer V40M     
6060:57   Jack Thorles SENM     
6161:06   Georg Gruber V40M     
6261:25   Jack Dolman SENM     
6361:36   Angus Craig V40M     
6461:41   Christopher Stringer  SENMFrome48:1848:1820.7 
6561:45   Jennifer McNamara PBSENWVegan44:1039:486.4 
6662:11   Destiny Bradley SENW     
6762:24   Carole Jenkins V50W     
6863:00   Jake Hobbs SENM     
6963:01   Steve King V40M     
7063:03   Dave Wicks SENM     
7163:06   David Payne V50M     
7263:11   Helen Conner SENW     
7363:17   Wayne Browne SENM     
7463:26   Iain Mounter V40M     
7563:29   Barry Knowles V40M     
7663:47   Colin Westbury V40M     
7763:52   Mike Wakefield  V50MSlinn Allstars45:5844:2010.3 
7864:00   Adam Bladwell SENM     
7964:15   Daniel Gill SENM     
8064:27   Imogen Wyatt SENW     
8164:53   Mark Rawson V40M     
8265:07   Matt Furness U20M     
8365:08   Carolyn Clark SENW     
8465:08   Andy Spratt SENM     
8565:36   Christopher Smith V40M     
8665:49   Lauren Griffin SENW     
8766:12   Gary Newman SENM     
8866:20   Jessica Marengo SENW     
8966:26   Hugh Somerset V40M     
9067:16   Laetitia Brighton SENW     
9167:22   Louise Jeffries  V50WTeam Bath47:0947:049.9 
9267:43   Simon Morgan V40M     
9368:00   Natasha Filer SBU23WUnattached48:3448:3436.0 
9468:12   Miguel Sanchez SENM     
9568:23   Nicki Ashworth SBV45WWomens Running Network/Haldon/Unattached/South West RR68:2347:2916.4 
9668:29   Laura Bath U20W     
9768:40   Jasveet Brar SENM     
9868:44   Colin Capner V40M     
9968:51   Craig Jones SENM     
10068:56   Andy Boyington V40M     
10168:59   Dave Medcroft SENM     
10269:08   Leighton Burman SENM     
10369:09   James Brock SBSENMUnattached69:0948:4536.0 
10469:10   Paul Dennett SENM     
10569:11   Neil Tyson SENM     
10669:12   Helen Corbett  SENWFrome54:4054:4036.0 
10769:21   Gerard Bowden V40M     
10869:25   Sarah Bate SENW     
10969:27   Lucien Campbell-Kemp V40MTown and Country Harriers    
11069:41   Alastair Stewart SENM     
11169:59   Andy Reid  V55MTeam Bath49:1545:5220.9 
11270:41   Emily Pettitt SENW     
11371:03   Ricky Waite V40M     
11471:36   Dan Course SENM     
11571:46   Claire Narmes V40W     
11671:55   Helen King  V40WTown & Country49:3446:3332.2 
11772:00   Lucy Balmer  V40WWestbury52:0852:0836.0 
11872:01   David Hockey SENM     
11972:02   Kenna Clarke SENW     
12072:05   Holly Symons  SENMUnattached52:3842:0532.7 
12172:06   Becky Mitchell SENW     
12272:07   Jagvinder Brar SENM     
12372:22   Justine Williams V40W     
12472:35   Pippa Walliker SENW     
12572:36   Martyn Hodder SENM     
12672:42   Bobby Griffin SENM     
12772:44   Alethia Reid SENW     
12873:12   Karla Harding SENW     
12973:13   Teya Field SENW     
13073:32   Aaron Bewley SENMCorsham Running Club    
13173:33   Fiona Dobie SENW     
13273:43   Tracy Weimar V40W     
13373:44   Jeroen Weimer V40M     
13473:57   Ellen Drabble SENW     
13573:58   Clint Vale SENM     
13674:15   Jamie Gingell V40M     
13775:11   Emily Simpson SBV35WSlinn Allstars53:1453:1421.5 
13875:43   David Parry V40M     
13975:54   Phil Johnson  V40MSlinn Allstars53:2649:5717.6 
14075:55   Peter Byrne V40M     
14176:00   Charlotte Bufton SENW     
14276:14   Merlin Trudgill V40W     
14376:23   Heather Crane  SENWSouthville57:0855:3835.4 
14476:46   Rob Bennett V40M     
14577:09   Joanne Burton SENW     
14677:09   Alison Creighton V40W     
14777:10   Winnie Longhurst V40W     
14877:33   Sheila Hartnett  V40WHogweed53:4253:4236.0 
14978:01   Justin Hughes V40M     
15078:38   Louise Abbott  V55WRunning Somewhere Else66:1158:5430.3 
15178:48   Jason Holden SENM     
15278:49   Rachel Balding SENW     
15378:55   Sarah Jones V40W     
15479:02   Stephen Mullins V50M     
15579:08   Lee Ellis SENM     
15679:12   Hayley Steward PBU23WYeovil79:1279:1236.0 
15779:15   Tim Colebrook SENM     
15879:45   Jane Cann V50W     
15981:27   Adam Powell SENM     
16082:38   Sara Bath V40W     
16182:48   Julia Dukes SBV40WWells City55:0855:0826.8 
16282:53   Richenda Brown SENW     
16383:39   Monsterrat Onrubia SENW     
16484:16   Joseph Jones V40M     
16584:32   Charlotte Ramsden SENW     
16685:05   Lisa Swain SENW     
16785:06   Scott Ainsworth SENM     
16885:07   Joanna Llewellyn SENW     
16985:14   Sharon Smith V60W     
17085:43   Michelle Edgell  V40WHogweed58:3756:2921.8 
17185:44   Andy Butterly SBV50MBristol & West85:4461:1635.9 
17286:42   Anthony Hickson  V75MThames Hare & Hounds/Avon Valley59:0851:3331.3 
17387:45   Isobel Medcroft U20W     
17488:08   Ruth Medcroft  V35WHogweed78:0357:0222.5 
17588:39   Kathryn Ross SENW     
17689:03   Valerie Bullough  V55WTeam Bath76:5961:2336.0 
17789:25   Martyn Coxon SENM     
17892:17   Simon Dunk  V60MVegetarian56:24 50:2520.1 
17994:32   Niclas Holme SENM     
18096:25   Emma Bacon SENW     
18199:35   Kat Thorne SENW     
1821:46:09   Joanna Higson SENW