Gateshead parkrun # 30 External Results
Gateshead
15 Sep 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:26   Graeme Taylor SBS25MMorpeth/Tyne & Wear Fire Brigade Sports & Social Club16:1115:486.1 
216:43   Marc Elliott  S25MGateshead16:3015:2212.3 
317:18   Brendan McMillan  S30MClaremont/Jarrow & Hebburn16:4216:260.1 
417:55   Richard Craven  S25MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17:1617:164.5 
519:29   Matthew Knowles PBV35MSaltwell18:4617:5325.6 
619:51   Ross Anderson  U18MJarrow & Hebburn18:2016:283.2 
719:55   George Harden SBV50MSunderland/VAA North East19:5516:594.3 
820:03   Sumanth Nayak  S25MClaremont19:5218:275.2 
920:20   Jamie Wilson PBS25MTyne Bridge19:3518:395.4 
1020:42   Ian Young  V35MBlackhill20:1918:233.7 
1120:46   Michael Braban PBV35MLow Fell20:3420:3436.0 
1221:55   Natalie Batey  S25WBlaydon/Ryton TC21:0119:586.1 
1322:47   Mark O'sullivan  SENMUnattached19:5219:489.8 
1423:08   Keith Williams PBSENMUnattached23:0821:4031.3 
1523:09   Bryan Kelly  V35MLow Fell17:4817:407.1 
1623:15   James Pickersgill PBV40MUnattached22:5422:2024.3 
1723:32   Liam Sowerby U15MUnattached    
1823:35   Tim Hildreth  V40MUnattached22:4421:009.3 
1923:37   Stuart John Wallace  V40MUnattached23:0920:2724.3 
2023:44   John Stephenson  V55MSaltwell23:2223:2236.0 
2123:55   Jillian Devlin  SENWUnattached23:2822:1617.0 
2223:59   Steve Rochelle  V55MSaltwell23:3823:3820.4 
2324:16   James Dyer  V35MTeamCOCO22:3121:3417.8 
2424:17   Brian Hume SBV60MLow Fell24:1722:0417.7 
2524:21   Christopher Michael Heggs  V35MSteel City23:0919:497.8 
2624:31   James Eden  S30MChorlton23:5719:506.8 
2724:42   Chris Harris SENMUnattached    
2824:43   Mick Quinn PBV35MTyne & Wear Fire & Rescue Triathlon Club24:4322:3620.3 
2924:46   Michael Mckeough  V45MUnattached24:2823:4420.7 
3024:59   Geoff Halliday SENMUnattached    
3125:08   Steven McGill V45MUnattached    
3225:39   Liam Richardson SENMUnattached    
3325:42   Andy Herdman V35MTyne & Wear Fire Brigade Sports & Social Club    
3426:03   Hilary Shaw  V50WSaltwell25:5925:3022.9 
3526:07   Rebecca Storey V35WUnattached    
3626:26   Ben Williamson SENMUnattached    
3726:35   Leighton Wilson-Byrne U15MUnattached    
3826:50   Mark Francis Lambert V45MUnattached    
3926:54   Teresa Mary Saint PBV45WUnattached26:5225:5323.1 
4027:06   Kate Murphy  V45WUnattached25:5224:2236.0 
4127:24   Steven Donaldson SBV45MUnattached27:2426:5236.0 
4227:45   Geoff Hume  V70MLow Fell26:5226:0536.0 
4327:47   Jonathan Taylor U15MUnattached    
4427:49   Kyle Davison PBU15MGateshead26:3124:1836.0 
4527:57   Paul Taylor  V50MSaltwell23:5522:1821.8 
4627:59   Mariam Dunlop SBV45WUnattached27:5927:2836.0 
4728:00   Shaun Dunlop  V45MLow Fell18:4718:1710.2 
4828:19   Annis Feher PBV45WUnattached27:3527:3536.0 
4928:20   Charlie Feher  V40MUnattached24:2522:1519.8 
5028:48   Lynne Marr  V50WTynedale/Shettleston/Scottish Vets H25:0222:1218.7 
5129:09   Steven Kears V45MUnattached    
5229:55   Kate Sowerby U15WUnattached    
5329:56   Joanne Sowerby V40WUnattached    
5430:56   Ian Mcdonald  V40MUnattached29:0429:0436.0 
5531:16   Andrew Bailey  V55MBoston/Fleckney & Kibworth29:1328:0330.0 
5632:31   Gary Younger SENMUnattached    
5733:13   Isaac Gorman U15MUnattached    
5833:13   Mark Gorman V40MUnattached    
5934:09   Claire Taylor  S25WSaltwell31:3329:3934.7 
6034:10   Ian Graham  V55MUnattached24:4322:3721.1 
6134:44   David James Tait PBV60MSaltwell34:3732:0036.0 
6235:05   Laurie Shaw-cahungo  SENWUnattached33:4631:1329.4 
6335:34   Brenda Rutherford V45WUnattached    
6436:17   Berni Anderson  V45WUnattached34:4832:5632.2 
6537:00   Jenn Marsden SENWUnattached    
6637:13   Sarah Gorman V40WUnattached    
6737:59   Corretta Thomas  V35WUnattached34:1629:4435.4 
6839:09   Luca Shaw-cahungo  U18MUnattached27:4419:456.8 
6940:05   Gladys Nyadu  V45WUnattached38:2231:2125.5 
7040:08   Erin Shaw  S25WUnattached25:2925:2730.8