Fenland 10 External Results
West Walton
28 Oct 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
151:54   Aaron Scott SBSENMNotts/Nene Valley51:5450:38-3.8 
252:39   Ben Russell PBU23MLiverpool H52:3951:05-0.4 
355:35   Edgars Sumskis  SENMNene Valley/Latvia54:2754:27-2.4 
455:53   Josh Lunn PBU23MNene Valley54:2849:12-4.8 
556:12   Michael Moore SBV40MNene Valley56:1255:38-0.2 
657:42   Charles Wartnaby  V40MCambridge & Coleridge57:0255:572.5 
758:26   Paul Lunn PBV40MNene Valley58:2658:261.1 
859:14   Matt Pyatt  V35MRyston/Fenland58:0155:13-1.3 
959:19   Richard Bevan PBSENMBiggleswade59:1959:196.6 
1059:29   Malcolm Tuff  V45MRyston/Eastern Masters57:5857:585.3 
1160:06   Tom Drake SBSENMWigston60:0657:2216.2 
1260:08   Graham Anderson PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge60:0860:081.9 
1360:09   Martin Ineson SENMEly Runners    
1460:29   Sean Beard SBV45MNene Valley60:2957:436.8 
1560:30   Philippa Taylor  V45WNene Valley59:4659:464.4 
1660:37   Shane Hunt PBV50MHuntingdonshire60:3760:377.3 
1760:47   Robin Clifford PBV40MNewmarket J60:4760:4713.2 
1860:54   Martin Rowe PBV45MHuntingdonshire60:5460:549.8 
1961:20   Che Plant PBSENMRyston/Royal Air Force59:5759:5719.5 
2061:57   James Down PBSENMRedway Runners61:5761:576.2 
2162:00   Melissa Neal  V35WMarch61:4760:309.3 
2262:31   Steven Cockrell SBSENMNene Valley/Police/St. Albans Striders62:3157:384.1 
2362:56   Olly Slater  SENMNene Valley59:4459:4412.2 
2463:10   Katie Godof PBV35WOlney/Cambridge & Coleridge63:1063:105.5 
2563:15   James Howard  U23MWest Norfolk61:4961:4924.5 
2663:18   Sean A Murphy SBV45MWerrington63:1862:0033.8 
2763:37   David Kelly PBV40MTeam Balancise63:3759:424.2 
2863:41   Shane Draper SBV45MFenland63:4163:0716.5 
2963:55   Matt Doyle SENMUnattached    
3064:03   Richard Ardern PBV45MBushfield64:0364:0310.3 
3164:06   Todd Lake SBV45MDereham64:0663:025.3 
3264:09   Vaughan Roberts SBV50MBourne64:0961:1036.0 
3364:15   Craig Bowen-Jones PBV40MUnattached64:1561:418.1 
3464:32   David Barber SBV40MCambridge & Coleridge64:3263:2221.5 
3564:41   Mike Daniels PBV35MBushfield64:4064:406.5 
3664:51   Ben Collison  SENMWest Norfolk62:1062:104.5 
3765:06   Steven Bowerman PBV45MRyston65:0665:0632.8 
3865:42   Eamonn Dorling SBV55MThorney65:4265:3316.2 
3965:45   Gary Zoller PBV45MNorfolk Harriers65:4565:4536.0 
4065:52   David Fenton SBV40MStowmarket65:5264:4235.7 
4165:54   Simon Oldfield SBV40MMarch65:5464:2633.7 
4265:56   Jason Perring PBV40MMarch65:5663:0632.8 
4366:23   Michael Stacey PBV50MMarch65:1265:128.4 
4466:29   Alexander Wright SBV40MCorby/Unattached66:2963:099.0 
4566:30   Paul Smith V45MUnattached    
4666:39   Peter Ward PBV45MThorney66:3965:444.9 
4766:49   Hugh R Burton PBV40MYaxley66:4466:4414.4 
4866:53   Barry Warne  V50MNene Valley65:0465:047.8 
4967:15   Darren Naughton SBV40MRyston67:1566:5635.4 
5067:21   David Bell  V40MNene Valley65:2464:5532.5 
5167:26   Conan Fryer PBV40MEly67:2667:266.5 
5267:36   Calvin Searle SBV45MWerrington67:3667:3518.6 
5367:38   Michael Salter PBV40MKettering67:3867:385.4 
5467:40   Molly McKay PBV40WWest Norfolk/Skegness & District/Eastern Masters67:4067:4020.2 
5567:41   Kevin Howlett PBV55MRyston67:4167:418.6 
5667:52   Marianne Williamson PBV40WBedford H67:5267:4825.1 
5767:52   Caroline Wright PBV35WCambridge & Coleridge67:5267:5236.0 
5867:53   Lucy Chessor PBV35WFenland67:5367:5336.0 
5968:03   Philip Gale  V50MFairlands Valley Spartans66:0166:0133.8 
6068:11   Julian Huckle PBV50MWerrington68:1168:1115.5 
6168:49   Reg Allen SBV55MThorney/Unattached68:4963:4135.6 
6269:14   Maurice Hemingway SBV55MRiverside69:1466:4110.2 
6369:16   Peter Downing V60MUnattached +4:35 mins (wheelchair)    
6469:18   Les Scott  V50MRyston67:4567:129.1 
6569:40   Wayne Stimson PBV35MMarch69:4069:407.6 
6669:45   Alan "AL" Good PBV55MYaxley69:4569:4536.0 
6770:00   David Hull PBV50MWerrington68:3468:3436.0 
6870:07   Catherine Wright PBV55WCorby70:0770:0714.5 
6970:17   Nicole Coughlin SBV40WFenland70:1769:4214.9 
7070:20   Ann Trett PBSENWFenland70:1970:1917.7 
7170:23   Mark Riches PBV45MRyston70:2370:2336.0 
7270:28   Christopher Phillips PBV35MWerrington70:2866:468.9 
7370:37   Mark Tinkler PBV55MBedford H70:3770:3713.5 
7470:45   Terry Moat V45MThorney R.C.    
7570:48   Andrew Hall SBV45MWerrington70:4869:2712.4 
7670:50   Carl James SENMUnattached    
7770:53   Simon Render V45MMarch A.C.    
7871:15   Andrew Enticknap PBV40MHuntingdonshire71:1567:238.8 
7971:19   Jim Hayes SBV65MNorth Norfolk BR71:1966:4114.9 
8071:26   Darren Warner SBSENMNene Valley71:2668:5117.0 
8171:47   Hayley Veasey SBV35WCorby71:4770:1626.6 
8272:07   Andrew Robertson PBV50MBedford H72:0772:0716.6 
8372:12   Annie Bradbury  V50WRyston71:5070:3736.0 
8473:09   Peter Flann SENMUnattached    
8573:19   Kyle Ballantyne SBSENMYaxley73:1972:0635.8 
8673:27   Keith Gray SBV45MBedford H73:2770:5813.1 
8773:47   Spencer Ollington PBSENMRedway Runners/Unattached73:4773:4729.2 
8873:50   Lesley Robins PBV40WRyston73:5070:3910.1 
8973:51   Martin Ive SBV45MRyston73:5165:069.7 
9073:53   Rebecca Baxter PBV45WBedford H73:5373:5333.0 
9174:04   Caroline Devine PBV50WBedford H74:0474:0427.7 
9274:07   Laura Grimer  SENWNene Valley73:1167:458.4 
9374:10   Samantha Epps PBSENWWymondham74:1074:1033.6 
9474:19   Geoff Howes SBV55MThorney72:5671:0620.8 
9574:26   Barrie Barrett SBV60MBushfield74:2670:4416.7 
9674:45   David Irwin PBV50MRiverside74:4574:459.8 
9774:49   Jackie Wren SBV50WBRJ Huntingdon/Royal Air Force74:4971:0715.1 
9874:59   Jon Barlow PBV40MBRJ Huntingdon74:5974:3025.5 
9975:12   Tony Moore V40MUnattached    
10075:23   David Brammer V50MFenland RC    
10175:37   Caroline King SBV35WHuntingdonshire75:3772:0311.9 
10275:47   Eamonn Mccusker  V55MRyston72:4271:2314.4 
10375:48   David Philpot PBV50MRamsey75:4875:4834.1 
10475:58   Mark Turner V45MUnattached    
10576:00   Philip Housden SBV60MBiggleswade76:0073:0013.0 
10676:18   Paul Firmage SBV55MRyston76:1870:1619.7 
10776:20   Geoffrey Walden PBV55MWerrington76:2076:2035.5 
10876:22   Clifford Edward Lear PBV45MThetford76:2276:2227.4 
10976:56   Jen Lovesey PBV45WBedford H/Unattached76:5673:4518.8 
11076:56   Derek Smith V45MStamford TRI    
11177:22   Miranda Reynolds SBV35WEly77:2268:2811.0 
11277:35   Amie Gough PBSENWRiverside77:3577:3520.5 
11377:38   Karen Lesley Robertson PBV50WBedford H77:3877:3816.1 
11477:46   Andy Salisbury PBV55MHerts Phoenix77:4677:4636.0 
11577:56   Les Thurston SBV60MBishops Stortford77:5677:2016.4 
11678:04   Nick Dowdy PBV50MEly78:0478:0421.1 
11778:09   Frances Cooke  V55WMarch74:5771:1634.7 
11878:16   Jim Fell PBV65MWerrington78:1678:1618.9 
11978:19   Linda Marshall SBV45WRyston78:1976:4011.9 
12078:23   Peter Tebb PBV45MBushfield76:1776:1731.7 
12178:26   Sharon Hall PBV40WWerrington78:2678:2622.8 
12278:29   Terry D Down  V55MMarshall Milton Keynes70:5370:5321.4 
12378:37   Sean Whelan SENMUnattached    
12478:44   Brian Harding V50MUnattached    
12578:55   Jeremy Navrady SBV45MRyston78:5573:1721.5 
12679:08   Christopher Milnes SBV55MRyston79:0876:0019.7 
12779:16   Kevin Nankervis SBV50MWerrington79:1677:0020.4 
12879:30   Stephen Lawson  V45MRamsey78:4577:4912.0 
12979:31   Richard Sharpe PBV45MThorney79:3179:3116.9 
13079:54   John Stewart Hayes Wharton SBV55MBungay Black Dog79:5474:1319.5 
13180:10   Sean O'Driscoll  V50MBushfield80:0279:0514.8 
13280:27   Maureen Wolfe PBV50WRyston80:2779:3616.1 
13380:36   Paul Jenner SBSENMBRJ Huntingdon80:3675:3531.6 
13480:52   Tim Russell SENMUnattached    
13581:04   Audrey Norbury PBV45WThetford81:0481:0420.2 
13681:41   Isabelle Pettit PBU23WCambridge & Coleridge81:4181:4136.0 
13781:43   Peter Thompson PBV55MYaxley81:1181:1135.9 
13881:44   Julie Stringer PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge81:4481:4417.3 
13982:15   David Lane SBV45MRyston82:1580:2421.7 
14082:29   Nigel Reynolds V45MUnattached    
14182:34   Steve Starr  V40MEly81:3781:3714.1 
14282:50   Gary Norman PBV50MThorney/Unattached82:5082:5036.0 
14383:00   Barbara Johnson PBV60WYaxley83:0081:4721.9 
14483:08   Thomas Orr V40MUnattached    
14583:32   Stuart Whaley SENMUnattached    
14683:32   Mike Whaley V70MUnattached    
14783:38   Sam Yare PBU23MRyston83:3883:3827.7 
14883:38   John Yare V50MUnattached    
14983:49   Karen Gedge PBV45WBungay Black Dog83:4983:4921.4 
15083:59   Karen Gracey SBV40WHuntingdonshire83:5975:5033.6 
15184:08   Timothy Cook PBV50MThomas Cook/Werrington84:0884:0822.1 
15284:12   Annette Newton  V60WBRJ Huntingdon83:1479:5914.4 
15384:13   Bryan Goodenough  V60MThorney77:3363:4336.0 
15484:23   Helen Melville  V35WRyston84:1584:1528.6 
15584:45   Deirdre Fee PBV50WWerrington84:4583:5818.6 
15685:04   Laura Marshall V50WUnattached    
15785:14   Yvonne Homewood PBV40WBRJ Huntingdon82:3382:3322.9 
15885:57   Pauline Sparrow V60MRyston Runners    
15986:05   Eddie Morris PBV70MThorney86:0584:3936.0 
16086:27   Giuseppe Francavilla V55M­ Unattached    
16186:40   Karen Smith PBV40WRyston86:4083:0119.9 
16286:40   Silvia Chiappa SBV35WCambridge & Coleridge86:4077:4825.6 
16387:16   Caroline Smurthwaite SBV35WBRJ Huntingdon87:1683:4020.4 
16487:28   Rosslyn Hamlyn SBV40WWerrington87:2880:1916.4 
16588:50   Martin Colley PBSENMColtishall Jaguars88:5088:5035.9 
16689:14   Nicky Barlow PBV40WBRJ Huntingdon89:1487:2032.7 
16789:26   Ian Breeze V40MUnattached    
16889:27   Catherine Campbell V35WUnattached    
16989:28   Andy Harrod PBV45MRyston87:5186:5935.9 
17091:01   Cliff Moore V65MUnattached    
17191:13   Fabia Pollard V45WLynnsport Ladybirds    
17291:15   Mandy Walker V45WBushfield Joggers    
17391:15   Roxanne Timmins PBSENWUnattached91:1591:1534.8 
17491:35   John Tague  V50MEye87:2785:1636.0 
17591:39   Laura Chapman SENWUnattached    
17691:47   Jane Masters SBSENWEye91:4787:5326.7 
17791:54   Mary Webber PBV60WBushfield91:5491:5424.7 
17891:54   Nilesh Patel  SENMBushfield81:0379:5318.6 
17992:16   Shirley Diver SBV55WWerrington92:1692:1336.0 
18092:36   Rosemary Matlock SBV50WThetford92:3688:1835.1 
18192:38   Colin Doak SBV45MEly92:3892:0034.0 
18292:50   Simon Gentry V45MUnattached    
18393:20   Petra Otto PBV60WThorney93:2093:2028.9 
18493:24   Melanie Watts PBV35WRyston93:2493:2436.0 
18593:51   Gillian Bates  V50WEye93:0988:5221.2 
18694:01   Pauline Boyd PBV40WMarch94:0194:0136.0 
18794:22   Barbara Reading PBV65WRiverside94:2290:4625.8 
18894:36   Louise Burton PBV40WWerrington94:3694:3636.0 
18994:36   Trudi Hall PBV40WWerrington94:3694:3630.6 
19095:02   Nathalie Palmer PBV40WThorney95:0290:2623.8 
19195:15   Marcel Wilson SBV40MThorney95:1589:4432.7 
19295:35   Rowena Homan SBV50WWerrington95:3589:1121.4 
19396:17   Cheryl Jenner PBSENWBRJ Huntingdon96:1782:0318.0 
19496:23   Tony Lack  V70MRamsey93:3087:3423.8 
19596:52   Jayne Cook SBV45WNorwich RR96:5291:4034.9 
19698:16   John Richardson  V55MDereham96:2594:4227.3 
19799:14   Susan Pawson V60WBushfield Joggers    
19899:16   William Diver PBV55MWerrington99:1694:0624.1 
19999:31   Louise Newcombe PBSENWWerrington99:3199:3135.6 
2001:41:15   Suzanne Thorpe V45WYaxley Runners    
2011:41:34   Donna Flynn PBV45WWerrington1:41:341:41:3436.0 
2021:41:45   Jan Williams PBSENWWerrington1:41:451:41:4536.0 
2031:42:40   Sue Smith PBV45WRyston1:42:401:42:4032.5 
2041:42:40   Julie Barrow SBSENWRyston1:42:4092:0622.4 
2051:43:27   Sandra Butler PBV65WRamsey1:41:581:41:5836.0 
2061:44:16   Barbara Gunn SBV45WBushfield1:44:1699:5326.4 
2071:45:23   Henrietta Green SENWUnattached    
2081:46:12   Sarah Rippon SBV45WFenland1:46:1299:4726.5 
2091:50:48   Pat Brown SBV70MMarch1:50:4897:0031.4 
2101:52:50   Suzanne Orr V40WUnattached    
2111:53:06   Mike Russell V70MEastern Vets A.C.    
2121:56:42   Antoinette Rendle PBV65WBushfield1:56:421:56:4231.9 
2132:18:03   Tony Orfeo SENMUnattached