East Lothian Track & Field Championships External Results
Meadowmill
8 Sep 12
800 1500 Mile 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.03Anthony Addison  U15MCorstorphine2:16.51:57.01-0.6 
22:24.42Cameron Steven  U15MLasswade2:22.51:51.072.7 
32:27.71Lewis Mitchell PBU15MHaddington RC2:27.712:27.7154.0 
42:38.40Brad Scott U15MMuss    
52:46.39Thomas Foley SBU15MMusselburgh2:46.392:41.154.0 
62:48.96Nick Weaver PBU15MMusselburgh2:48.962:48.9653.3 
72:56.73Callum Campbell  U15MCorstorphine2:32.782:32.7826.4 
800 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.51Michael Swinton  U13MEdinburgh AC2:23.112:01.4015.9 
22:43.34Stephen Addison  U13MCorstorphine2:41.021:59.17-3.4 
32:53.41Tom Mcgauigan U13MHELP    
42:54.33Rory Sommerville U13MDunb    
53:01.78Ben Lawrence SBU13MHaddington RC/Team East Lothian3:01.782:55.353.3 
63:02.80Calumn Anderson U13MMuss    
73:04.28Kai Hain  U13MHaddington RC2:49.582:49.5854.0 
83:09.88Cameron Miles PBU13MDunbar RC/Team East Lothian3:09.882:29.148.7 
93:13.32Cameron Grant U13MHELP    
800 U11M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.39Josh Abbott  U11MKelso/Teviotdale2:37.32:11.3632.3 
22:48.62David Addison  U11MCorstorphine2:40.12:01.784.1 
32:53.01Callum Lindsay PBU11MHaddington RC2:53.012:53.0154.0 
43:02.81Charlie Hamilton  U11MDunbar RC2:58.12:37.2441.8 
53:06.32Fergus Campbell  U11MCorstorphine3:01.42:53.227.9 
63:08.35George Gray U11MMuss    
73:09.26Rory Simon-Smith U11MLoretto School    
83:09.36Myles Hain U11MHELP    
93:12.50Finlay McClure U11MLaw Primary    
103:17.12Greg Anderson U11MMuss    
113:25.94Jamie Martin  U13MMusselburgh3:15.23:15.254.0 
123:38.73Calumn Sievwright U11MHELP    
800 U20W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:35.92Laura Gibson  U20WFife2:35.32:28.743.7 
22:37.25Kerry Gibson  U20WFife2:34.32:32.135.9 
32:49.40Emily Wilson-Beales PBU17WDunbar RC2:49.402:42.352.6 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.20Hannah Addison  U15WCorstorphine2:28.42:12.166.3 
22:31.85Rachel Watson  U15WEdinburgh AC2:30.572:25.2917.6 
32:47.27Beth Howard PBU15WMusselburgh2:47.272:47.2754.0 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:00.39Linda McCandlish  U13WDunbar RC/Team East Lothian2:56.52:38.5043.9 
23:00.41Sophie Hayes U13WHELP    
33:05.97Jessica MacLeod SBU13WCorstorphine3:05.972:27.427.7 
43:06.83Abigail Everard PBU13WDunbar RC3:06.833:05.954.0 
53:13.01Lucy Black U13WKings Meadow    
63:13.15Anna Balfour U13WHELP    
73:23.03Regan Fyfe PBU13WMusselburgh3:23.033:23.0354.0 
83:39.42Lorna Boardman U13WKings Meadow    
93:44.42Claire Welsh U13WMuss    
800 U11W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:06.65Catriona McPheat  U11WDunbar RC2:59.12:28.2230.3 
23:15.11Eloise Gray  U11WDunbar RC3:03.72:51.752.9 
33:20.68Anna Archer U11WMuss    
43:25.06Beth Smith PBU11WHaddington RC3:25.063:25.0654.0 
53:29.35Anna Balfour U11WHELP    
63:55.56Eva Campbell U11WCors - Guest    
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.68Adam Craig  U20MTweed, Leader, Jed Track4:15.263:46.98-5.2 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:22.31Max McKinnell PBU15MMerseyside Schs5:22.315:22.3154.0 
25:26.93Rory Watson  U15MMusselburgh5:11.645:07.3826.8 
1500 U13M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:30.96Andrew Hogg  U13MGala5:23.05:23.043.7 
25:47.67Fraser Kelly PBU13MDunbar RC5:47.674:18.410.5 
35:54.13Mark Ingram  U13MMusselburgh5:34.25:34.252.9 
46:09.40Samuel Connolly U13MHELP    
56:15.77Kai Hain PBU13MHaddington RC6:15.776:15.7754.0 
1500 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:27.80Ishbel Strathdee  U13WEdinburgh AC5:26.74:51.1015.5 
26:04.19Cara Hogg PBU11WGala6:04.196:04.1951.4 
36:06.41Rosa Gally SBU13WMusselburgh/Team East Lothian6:06.415:58.238.4 
46:07.94Kate Johnstone SBU13WMusselburgh6:07.946:00.9954.0 
56:21.83Rosina Graham PBU13WMusselburgh6:21.836:21.8315.1 
 
Mile SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:19.56Andrew Crichton PBU23MDunbar RC/Edinburgh AC4:19.564:19.5643.7 
24:28.26Ross Matheson SBU23MLasswade/Hercules Wimbledon4:28.264:10.53-1.1 
 
3000 SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:57.36Callum Reid SBSENMHaddington RC/Edinburgh AC9:57.369:15.80-0.9 
210:01.12Colin Menzies PBSENMLasswade/Haddington RC10:01.1210:01.1231.1 
310:31.59William Jarvie SBV50MPortobello10:31.5910:16.47.8 
410:39.18Nicola Duncan SBSENWUnattached/Ireland10:39.189:53.349.9 
510:55.89Murray Aitken SENMUnatt    
611:49.61Mike Malcolm-Smith PBV45MMusselburgh11:49.6111:49.6112.3 
712:02.36An Other SENMUnatt    
812:25.85Katie Watson  U20WEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni12:10.211:54.0712.2 
912:26.47Jenni Owens PBV35WPortobello12:26.4712:26.4712.7 
1016:03.48Jamie Cherrie PBV50MMusselburgh16:03.4816:03.4846.8