Marshfield Mudlark 11K External Results
Marshfield
14 Oct 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
11KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
144:43   Alex Carter PBU17MTeam Bath44:4344:43-3.0 
245:19   Alec Woods SBV45MBristol & West/Team Bath45:1943:374.7 
348:38   Guy Woods PBV50MTeam Bath48:3843:591.1 
450:12   Andy Vaudin V40M     
550:14   Paul Synott SBV45MTeam Bath50:1448:0636.0 
650:16   Nick Shearn PBV35MTeam Bath50:1650:1633.6 
750:18   Sam Hull SBSENMChippenham H50:1844:061.6 
850:21   Barry Awan PBV40MTeam Bath50:2147:167.1 
951:12   David Vaudin SBV55MTeam Bath51:1248:494.5 
1051:17   Jeremy Coward PBV40MChippenham H51:1751:174.8 
1151:25   Andrew Shipton PBV40MStroud51:2551:2536.0 
1251:48   Daniel Carr SENMBitton Road Runners    
1352:45   Nick Parry PBV50MTeam Bath52:4549:286.2 
1453:32   Robert Kingdon SBV45MBitton53:3251:027.4 
1553:32   Pete Clark PBV40MBitton53:3253:3211.4 
1654:15   Fiona Blackmore PBV35WBitton54:1551:355.9 
1754:50   Sam Walker U20M     
1855:35   Mike Gibbs PBV45MBitton55:3555:357.7 
1955:53   Matt Elphick SENM     
2056:34   Jamie Feiloen SENMTeam Bath AC    
2156:54   Nick Watson SBV50MTeam Bath56:5451:3234.3 
2256:58   Nick Grist SENM     
2357:00   Brian Robb SENMBitton Road Runners    
2457:03   Michael Pace SBV40MAvon Valley57:0354:5736.0 
2557:04   Hefen Llewellyn-Evans SENM     
2657:11   Paul Roper V40M     
2757:14   Eric Rayner V40MBitton Road Runners    
2857:40   Harry Waring U20M     
2957:56   Allan Cox SBV45MCorsham57:5656:5136.0 
3058:05   Ed Norris SENMTeam Bath AC    
3158:26   Loren Bleaken SBU17WTeam Bath58:2654:4436.0 
3258:55   Matthew Stephenson SENMBitton Road Runners    
3359:01   Steve Richards V40M     
3459:31   Ian Dawes PBV35MBitton59:3159:3136.0 
3559:34   Mike Snook SENM     
3659:35   Paul Nicholson V40M     
3759:58   Stephen Egan PBV50MBitton59:5859:5836.0 
3860:14   Andy Davison V40MDBMax    
3960:37   Paul Walsh SENMBitton Road Runners    
4060:43   Alan Wilcox SBV40MHogweed60:4355:545.6 
4161:10   Damien Crate SENM     
4261:27   Mark Fletcher SENM     
4361:29   Ian Nash PBV45MBitton61:2961:2920.1 
4461:45   Anna Davidson SENW     
4561:51   James Wade SBV50MBitton61:5160:1417.4 
4662:00   Wayne Durston PBV45MBitton62:0062:0019.8 
4762:04   Samuel Wheeler U20M     
4862:08   Alan Godwin V40M     
4962:14   Mark Rogers SENM     
5063:00   Richard Smith SBV35MSouthville63:0056:476.4 
5163:14   Rhidian Mcguire SENW     
5263:19   Shaun Banfield V40MBitton Road Runners    
5363:19   Robert Parker SENM     
5465:26   Mark Nowosielski PBV35MAvon Valley/Army65:2665:2627.7 
5565:59   Robert Cook V40M     
5666:01   Rupert Grierson SENM     
5766:03   Liz Smith V35W     
5866:21   Graham Snell V40M     
5966:56   Andy Jay V40M     
6067:03   Ben Johnson PBV35MSouthville67:0367:0330.7 
6167:08   Andrea Hall SBSENWBitton67:0860:3236.0 
6267:15   Tracey Shipton V35WTewks Tri club    
6367:34   Colin Hitchin PBV50MUnattached67:3467:3422.6 
6467:42   James Rutherford SENM     
6567:42   Gillian Sanders V35WCorsham Running Club    
6667:57   Andy Barrett V40M     
6767:58   robert rudge PBV40MBitton67:5867:5836.0 
6868:06   Will Snell U20M     
6968:15   Wayne Davidson SENM     
7068:26   Kate Milsom SENW     
7168:27   Emily Walton U20W     
7268:47   Emma Huntington V35W     
7368:59   Lauren Griffin SENW     
7469:58   Helen Strafford SENW     
7570:28   Richard Barnes V40MRR1289    
7671:00   Tom Gray SENM     
7771:17   Nick Mitchell V40M     
7871:21   Louise Davies SENW     
7971:30   Rob Grieve V40M     
8071:47   Jonathan Doel SENM     
8172:16   Tony Albon-Crouch V40M     
8272:33   Alison Lucas PBV55WBitton72:3372:3336.0 
8372:33   Eva Bunting SENW     
8474:24   Keith Bethell V40M     
8574:28   James Stratford SENM     
8674:39   Andrew Gould SENM     
8774:47   Malcolm Devenish SBV60MAvon Valley74:4773:5136.0 
8875:33   Alexander Mathews U20M     
8975:34   Aaron Allaway SENM     
9075:35   Richard Coleman V40M     
9175:53   Gary Gibbs V40M     
9276:00   Eddie Sedgemore V40M     
9376:17   Lorraine Palnu SENWHogweed Trotters    
9476:17   Geraldine Bates PBV40WHogweed76:1776:1725.8 
9576:24   Bill Smith PBV65MHogweed76:2476:2436.0 
9676:44   David Camm V40MCorsham Running Club    
9777:42   Paul Smith V40M     
9878:03   Daniel Campbell SENM     
9978:17   Steve Reed V40MBitton Road Runners    
10078:25   Madeline Garnish SENW     
10179:03   Max Luff SBV35WCorsham79:0368:2620.7 
10279:27   Colin Perry V40M     
10379:50   Rob Studley-Henson SENMBitton Road Runners    
10479:59   Paul Chard SBV50MHogweed79:5971:0136.0 
10580:27   Neil Moore SENM     
10681:18   Bobby Griffin SENM     
10781:18   Ian Peacock V40M     
10881:46   Tim Fox-Evans V40M     
10982:32   Allison Collier SBV40WBitton82:3281:0318.9 
11082:36   Stephanie Davies SENW     
11183:34   Louise Moore SENW     
11285:15   Cara Marlor V35W     
11385:46   Laurie Lamb SENW     
11485:46   Angela Gent V35WMarshfield Ladies    
11586:42   Joanne Kipling V35W     
11690:15   Val Stone V35W     
11797:42   Sheila Harnett V35W     
11898:52   Richard Northeast V40M