Brooks Westward League (inc Cornwall County Championships) External Results
Newquay
4 Nov 12
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
ZXC SM
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
134:25Mark Jenkin SENMBideford-2.5 
234:50Jack Fitsall U20MBasildon/Exeter Uni46.1 
334:55Oliver Berry SENMExeter/Taunton21.8 
434:58James Denne SENMExeter/Gloucestershire Uni-1.9 
535:09Tony Brewer SENMMile High5.8 
635:13Dan Rodgers SENMLaunceston RR/Cornwall AC16.4 
735:14Michael Wilsmore SENMBristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Tamar-2.3 
835:41Justin Thomas V35MCornwall AC10.6 
936:06John Ward V40MBideford49.1 
1036:10Jonathan Atse SENMExeter51.7 
1136:12Jack Bancroft SENMWells City/Exeter Uni-3.1 
1236:14Callum Jones U20MCornwall AC-3.9 
1336:17Colin Snook V35MCornwall AC8.6 
1436:21Dave Stone V40MExmouth5.8 
1536:27Daniel Alsop SENMSt. Austell/Cornwall AC1.3 
1636:33Christopher Harry V50MCornwall AC/South West Vets14.5 
1736:42Tony Dunn V45MCornwall AC/Royal Navy5.8 
1836:52Ollie Garrod U20MEpsom & Ewell/Exeter Uni-4.3 
1937:00Michael Robinson SENMTamar6.5 
2037:06J HughesSENMTamar Trotters  
2137:07Mitchell Weegan SENMMile High/United States46.4 
2237:11Andrew Martin SENMMile High1.6 
2337:17Olly Jose SENMNewquay & Par/Newquay RR25.2 
2437:17David Wilkinson V45MExeter8.1 
2537:24Ian Gooding V35MTorrington2.4 
2637:29Paul Middleton U23MExeter Uni35.4 
2737:31John Terry V35MExeter3.6 
2837:36Ashley Smith U20MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Musketeers15.7 
2937:40Mark Rea SENMNewquay RR1.9 
3037:47Howard Bailey SENMExeter1.1 
3137:51Ken Walker V35MNewquay RR7.7 
3237:58Allister Bristow V40MErme Valley2.7 
3337:58Phillip Benson U20MHarrow/Plymouth Uni/City of Plymouth2.4 
3438:05Martin Colwill V45MBideford1.3 
3538:07Andrew Worden U20MCornwall AC28.6 
3638:09Simon Anderson V45MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada4.3 
3738:18Richard Pascoe SENMMile High25.0 
3838:22Dave Buzza V45MCornwall AC14.5 
3938:45Darren Varker V40MNewquay & Par/St. Austell47.2 
4038:57Justin Day V40MCornwall AC/Unattached9.3 
4139:02Andrew Ingle SENMBideford11.0 
4239:04Adam Miller V35MExmouth8.5 
4339:06Steven Wherry V45MCornwall AC3.6 
4439:08Matt Davies V40MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR45.2 
4539:12Will Cullen U23MRadley/Exeter Uni-0.3 
4639:20Tony Symons V50MTavistock/South West Vets39.2 
4739:23Richard Dalton U23MFalmouth/Royal Navy8.0 
4839:33Steve Babb V45MNewquay RR/Newquay & Par6.3 
4939:35John Cooper SENMPlymouth H4.9 
5039:38Tom Rawet U20MCornwall AC53.1 
5139:41Darren Orchard V40MNewquay RR7.3 
5239:42Stephen Burns V45MCity of Plymouth4.7 
5339:44Tim Drayson V40MCornwall AC44.4 
5439:53Stephen Gentle SENMOkehampton40.0 
5539:55Adam Stobbs V40MExeter11.2 
5640:35Martin Exley-Deane V50MTavistock7.4 
5740:40Dean Smith U23MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni6.1 
5840:46Andrew Eddison V45MCornwall AC12.6 
5941:06Kyle Chapman U20MNewquay & Par2.9 
6041:15Ryan Moyle V35MMile High15.5 
6141:21G CollinsSENMExeter Harriers  
6241:23Chris Stone V45MBideford17.7 
6341:28Marc Cox SENMExmouth26.4 
6441:36Chris Powell V40MSouth West RR7.6 
6541:44Dave Angell SENMMile High4.5 
6641:46Tom Howell SENMSt. Austell/Newquay RR2.1 
6741:50Nigel Doyle V45MNewquay & Par54.0 
6841:55Jordon West SENMCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni8.2 
6942:01Jason Webb V40MCornwall AC27.2 
7042:02Philip J Bolt V40MCornwall AC21.6 
7142:16J ColacoSENMNewquay/Par AC  
7242:25Joe De Silva U20MExeter Uni53.8 
7342:26Graham Hodgson V50MNewquay RR34.3 
7442:35Charlie Lloyd V50MTavistock43.3 
7542:40Christopher Linthwaite SENMCornwall AC50.3 
7642:48Paul Thomas V50MSouth West RR4.2 
7742:53Lee Burrows V35MCornwall AC12.9 
7843:20Lee Burford SENMNewquay & Par/Newquay RR8.4 
7943:27Alan Williams SENMTamar13.4 
8043:40Chris Williams U23MReigate Priory27.6 
8143:42Ashley Blakely-May U20MMile High53.6 
8243:47Adrian Mutsaers V40MCornwall AC12.9 
8343:53Ewan David Lake V40MErme Valley18.3 
8444:06Paul Wilsmore V60MTamar42.8 
8544:24Peter Clarke V35MTamar9.7 
8644:27Alex Janiaud U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Exeter Uni2.4 
8744:53Ian Wright V55MCornwall AC12.7 
8844:56Andrew Charles V50MTamar7.6 
8944:58Doug Alsop V60MSt. Austell24.7 
9044:59Vivian Bray V45MCornwall AC15.1 
9145:14Edward Alston U20MCornwall AC  
9245:15David Phillips V55MSouth West RR34.8 
9345:59Tom Cawsey U20MBideford53.7 
9446:17Alec McLaren V55MBideford17.8 
9546:25G MasselinkSENMTavistock AC  
9646:34Jason Shipton V40MTamar11.6 
9746:42Bob Chapman V65MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy24.4 
9846:42John Horton V65MNewquay & Par/South West Vets/Newquay RR14.9 
9946:48Neil Williams V45MPlymouth Musketeers9.6 
10047:09Benjamin Richard Hayter U23MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth Uni54.0 
10147:13Jim Durston V45MSouth West RR11.2 
10247:20Paul Wright V65MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR40.8 
10347:22Alister Ferguson SENMSouth West RR10.1 
10447:42Pat Lockett V65MNewquay RR28.7 
10547:50Keiran Dore V60MNewton Abbot54.0 
10648:02Stephen Blackford V50MCity of Plymouth/Armada16.1 
10748:27Adrian Millership V50MCity of Plymouth54.0 
10849:07David Mathias V50MPlymouth Musketeers46.7 
10949:57Stuart Ross SENMTavistock51.3 
11050:40Kevin Burnett V60MNewquay & Par/Newquay RR27.0 
11151:47Shaun Scrace V40MSt. Austell18.1 
11251:48Mark Pearson V35MPlymouth Musketeers45.1 
11352:58Ray Frith V60MNewquay RR/Newquay & Par39.5 
11453:48Graeme Baker V70MTeignbridge28.4 
11554:53J IllisSENMNewquay/Par AC  
11658:10Jim Wyatt V70MExmouth46.5 
ZXC U17M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
121:57Samuel Lane de Courtin U17MTavistock/Cornwall Schs17.0 
222:13Thomas Wood U17MMounts Bay54.0 
322:14Danny Old U17MNewquay & Par54.0 
422:25David Weir U17MCity of Plymouth10.8 
522:26James Best U17MTavistock14.1 
622:59James Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada16.1 
723:22Luke Honey U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada48.8 
823:29Jacob Wood U17MMounts Bay31.0 
923:38Sam Heslop-George U17MCornwall AC37.8 
1024:08Kieran Rowe U17MNewquay & Par32.5 
1124:09Edward Laslett U17MTruro School43.8 
1224:19Oscar Holdsworth U17MBristol & West/Truro School54.0 
1324:38James Craddock U17MNewquay & Par5.2 
1424:52Harrison Baker U17MTavistock/Armada46.7 
1525:02Matthew Robinson U17MCornwall AC3.5 
1625:10Todd Mitchell U17MCornwall AC54.0 
1725:49Alexander Savage U17MNewquay & Par  
1826:24Peter Jarman U17MTavistock54.0 
1926:44Levi Colvin U17MBideford12.1 
2027:06Jack Wightman U17MNewquay & Par4.4 
2127:55Mathew Wilson U17MCornwall AC54.0 
2227:56David Farmer U17MTavistock  
2327:57Dale Triggs U17MCornwall AC39.1 
2435:32Aidan Booth U17MSt Petroc's Dragons54.0 
ZXC U15M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
115:38William Battershill U15MErme Valley-4.3 
216:13Oscar Petherick U15MExeter52.3 
316:29Thomas McShane U15MExeter51.1 
416:32Archie Stoneman U15MExeter43.9 
517:11Ben Rogers U15MCornwall AC42.3 
617:23Tom Blackford U15MCity of Plymouth/Armada3.2 
717:23Joe Chamberlain U15MExeter34.6 
817:24Frankie Aldred U15MEast Cornwall38.3 
917:43James Williams U15MCornwall AC9.7 
1018:20Nathan Brown U15MErme Valley-1.8 
1118:37Finn Burford U15MMounts Bay52.5 
1219:04William Dax U15MTavistock8.2 
1319:10Bobby Talbot Adams U15MBideford50.2 
1419:13Joshua Blake U15MTavistock-2.3 
1519:16Jonathan Wilson U15MCornwall AC30.4 
1620:00Saul Fairman U15MCornwall AC54.0 
1720:00Jordon Smart U15MCornwall AC/Truro School51.7 
1820:22Tom Luton U15MNewquay & Par0.1 
1920:26D ManningU15MBideford AC  
2020:30Adam Hughes U15MTruro School54.0 
2121:01J NolanU15MEast Cornwall Harriers  
2221:27Niall Moran U15MNewquay & Par36.7 
2322:21Joshua Taphouse U15MSt Petroc's Dragons20.7 
2422:40Charlie Shipton U15MTamar44.5 
2522:41Luke Craddock U15MNewquay & Par54.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:13Finn Birnie U13MNewquay & Par/Truro School-3.9 
212:18James Greenwood U13MSt Petroc's Dragons27.4 
312:22Will Savage U13MCornwall Schs54.0 
412:32Thomas Fisher U13MCornwall AC49.7 
512:40Bertie Holdsworth U13MTruro School54.0 
612:49Harry Herdman U13MTavistock49.7 
712:51Ben Norton U13MTruro School48.4 
812:54Louis Garner U13MNewquay & Par  
912:56Joseph Battershill U13MErme Valley0.8 
1013:07Sam Bray U13MNewquay & Par34.3 
1113:18Floyd Ratcliffe U13MCornwall Schs5.5 
1213:19Jacob Milligan U13MCornwall AC21.7 
1313:26Mateo Pearce U13MTavistock54.0 
1413:54Thomas Pryor U13MNewquay & Par54.0 
1514:03Jude White U13MTavistock47.8 
1614:05An OtherU13MNewquay/Par AC  
1714:08S LewisU13MHayle Runners  
1814:18J JewellU13MBideford AC  
1914:19Joseph Perry U13MErme Valley22.6 
2015:01Carl Buzza U13MCornwall AC50.1 
2115:05Alexander McCartney U13MNewquay & Par/Truro School0.2 
2218:46P OdelU13MEast Cornwall Harriers  
ZXC U11M
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
18:21Sam Norton U11MTruro School38.0 
28:21Charlie Parker U11MNewquay & Par37.7 
38:30F O'ConaillU11M   
48:37Matthew RoddenU11MPE  
58:41Finley Mann U11MNewquay & Par45.4 
68:44Benjy McCartney U11MCornwall Schs-0.3 
78:53Eddie Pearce U11MNewquay & Par45.2 
88:56Isaac Dodds U11MCornwall AC  
98:58Lee Dart U11MTiverton24.2 
108:59Jack HigginsonU11MBS  
119:12Siam  JunkereetU11MSt Petrocs Dragons  
129:16Titas ZemkusU11MGOD  
139:21H OrchardU11MSt Petrocs Dragons  
149:21J HurstU11MSt Petrocs Dragons  
159:21Jack  MackenzieU11MBOD  
169:21James  HirstU11MBOD  
179:26Alfred Williams U11MTorbay  
189:27Lewis HollingsU11MBS  
199:28Jack MorganU11MStNE  
209:29Callum Aldridge U11MEast Cornwall  
219:31Louis UsherU11MGOD  
229:35L SmithU11MCornwall AC  
239:41L WhittakerU11MTamar Trotters  
249:48J WheeldonU11M   
259:51Louis RatcliffeU11MPEN  
269:54C NichollsU11MHayle Runners  
279:58D BainU11MTamar Trotters  
2810:02Louis BellU11MGOD  
2910:04Joel SharkeyU11MGOD  
3010:11Tommos RowlandU11MGOD  
3110:12Lee Shipton U11MTavistock/Cornwall Schs47.7 
3210:18S OakshottU11MErme Valley Harriers  
3310:52R BainU11MTamar Trotters  
3411:10J HarrisU11M   
3511:14Luis GrayU11MGOD  
ZXC SW
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
123:09Emma Stepto V40WCornwall AC3.1 
223:51Ami Peyton Jones SENWPlymouth H9.9 
324:28Isabel Steele U17WCornwall AC38.0 
424:41Katherine Humphreys SENWExeter14.6 
524:56Rosie Chamberlain U20WExeter13.3 
625:32Jenny Nash V50WEast Cornwall13.4 
725:45Lucy Mancer V35WBenfleet/Newquay & Par16.7 
825:51Alexandra Carter SENWSouth West RR20.2 
925:56Donna Raggett V40WCornwall AC9.3 
1025:59Stephanie Martin V40WNewquay & Par/Newquay RR/South West Vets54.0 
1126:05Sharon Coyne V45WNewquay RR/Newquay & Par20.7 
1226:13Charlotte Cayton-Smith U17WNewquay & Par8.5 
1326:29F ErlandsonSENWExeter University  
1426:42Anna Rust U20WExeter/Bedfordshire Uni24.4 
1526:45Alice Rogers U20WTavistock13.7 
1626:46Caroline Steven V45WTavistock/South West Vets9.9 
1726:53Rachel Baker SENWCardiff8.0 
1826:56Hannah Blair U23WTorrington/Plymouth Uni5.1 
1926:56Emily Weeks U23WExeter20.1 
2027:06Moira Glen V45WExmouth54.0 
2127:13Jenny Stephens U23WCornwall AC12.0 
2227:40Sophie Fowler U20WNewbury/Exeter Uni12.0 
2328:01F TaylorSENWExeter University  
2428:15Jess Behennah U20WEast Cornwall14.6 
2528:17Louise Gore SENWNewquay & Par/Newquay RR25.2 
2628:27Karen Pascoe V45WCornwall AC11.0 
2728:34Fiona Phelps V45WTamar24.2 
2828:45Chloe Carley U20WCornwall AC54.0 
Page: 1 2