Dewsbury parkrun # 12 External Results
Dewsbury
8 Sep 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:54   Matthew Pierson  S25MHolmfirth15:0515:05-1.1 
217:30   Paul Davis  U18MSpenborough17:0817:069.7 
317:43   Joshua Woodcock-Shaw PBU20MSpenborough17:0016:11-3.2 
418:00   Simon Bolland  U20MSpenborough/Kirklees16:5316:29-0.4 
518:37   Bradley Stansill-Todd PBU18MSpenborough17:3516:4332.7 
618:46   John E Turpin SBV35MUnattached18:4618:2616.8 
719:30   John Calvert  V45MDewsbury18:4518:457.9 
819:37   Tom Howard PBS20MDewsbury19:2318:0319.4 
919:47   Matthew Sutton PBSENMUnattached19:1018:181.8 
1019:48   Phillip Wood  S30MWakefield Triathlon Club18:1618:1617.7 
1120:09   Jonathan Cartwright  V40MStadium Runners18:1517:354.5 
1220:14   James Anthoney PBU18MSpenborough19:0418:167.0 
1320:14   Matthew Ramsden PBSENMUnattached19:4119:4136.0 
1420:47   Edward Mark William Chapman PBSENMUnattached20:4720:4717.7 
1520:48   Andrew Byram SBV35MUnattached20:3619:104.9 
1621:04   Jerry Barnes  V50MYork Acorn/City of York20:3019:5414.3 
1721:07   Samantha Boryslawsky PBV35WSpenborough21:0721:0735.1 
1821:21   Dawn Broom  V45WBarnsley H19:2019:1710.9 
1921:49   Steven Thornton PBSENMUnattached21:0221:0229.3 
2022:03   Bethany Ellis PBU18WSpenborough20:5720:5735.5 
2122:13   Tobin Rhodes PBU15MSpenborough21:1718:0816.9 
2222:21   Lee Dolman PBV40MUnattached22:1221:1513.7 
2322:33   Emma Wilkinson PBU18WSpenborough20:5718:2835.8 
2422:49   Haseeb Raja PBV45MDewsbury22:3721:098.9 
2522:50   Adam Gray PBS30MSpenborough21:5021:5029.5 
2623:22   Gary Spaven PBS20MDewsbury23:2223:2235.8 
2723:33   Michael Shaw SENMUnattached    
2823:33   Hazel Pike  V40WSpenborough22:0721:4513.9 
2924:03   Katie Byrne PBU18WSpenborough22:5122:5136.0 
3024:11   Stephen Chapman PBV45MDewsbury/Unattached23:1220:109.0 
3124:39   Peter Roberts V40MUnattached    
3224:52   Jackie Carter  V50WSpenborough23:3023:3019.9 
3325:08   Colin Watson  V65MDewsbury24:3424:3434.5 
3425:40   Darren Ogden  V45MUnattached23:3722:4916.2 
3525:55   Michael Kelly  V55MDewsbury25:0425:0421.7 
3625:58   Elizabeth M Bottomley  V50WSpenborough25:0224:2023.1 
3726:00   Phyllis Cao  V40WDewsbury24:3724:2519.4 
3826:03   Liam Stobbs U20MUnattached    
3926:29   Michael Long  V60MBingley24:4421:4527.5 
4026:43   Steve Anthoney  V50MSpenborough24:4723:2818.4 
4126:49   Samantha Dean  S25WDewsbury25:5224:2717.1 
4227:01   Lynn Miller V50WUnattached    
4327:11   Trish Kaye  V50WDewsbury26:2423:4317.2 
4427:27   Kieran Pickles  S25MDewsbury20:5919:1510.9 
4527:34   Sephie Collins  V45WDewsbury26:2825:1317.6 
4627:59   Craig Brown (Spenborough) PBV40MSpenborough25:2723:3328.7 
4728:13   Steven Brown U20MUnattached    
4828:17   Ellie Pierson  S30WUnattached24:2724:0331.9 
4928:55   Leona Barlow V40WUnattached    
5032:10   Aishah Ahmed U15WUnattached    
5132:13   Millie Grace Dolman U15WUnattached    
5233:42   Ben Thomas  U18MUnattached25:0625:0636.0 
5336:06   Sophia Broom U15WUnattached    
5436:38   Philip James Bellinger V35MUnattached    
5539:27   Elliot Andrew Dolman U15MUnattached    
5639:28   David Broom U15MUnattached    
5739:30   John Broom  V40MBarnsley H16:4616:277.6 
5839:42   Jane Chapman  V45WUnattached37:2032:0730.3 
5944:36   Beth Hewitt SENWUnattached    
6045:06   Rosa Broom U15WUnattached