Southampton parkrun # 10 External Results
Southampton
8 Sep 12
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:12   Paul Ashley  V35MWinchester/OS Runners/Hardley17:0916:551.8 
217:15   Lucas Clements  U18MSouthampton17:0716:1821.1 
317:39   Stephen Simpson PBU18MSouthampton17:3016:219.5 
417:44   Aiden Lennan PBU18MLordshill17:2815:42-1.2 
517:50   Luke Powell PBU15MSouthampton17:5016:272.1 
617:52   Peter Costley  V45MSouthampton/South West Vets17:3917:224.4 
717:58   Chris Chambers PBV40MEastleigh RC17:5817:514.2 
818:14   Tim Spencer  S30MSouthampton15:4715:4725.8 
918:23   Mark Aston PBS30MHardley18:2318:215.9 
1018:26   Ian Berry-Bowers  V40MWinchester18:1117:202.4 
1118:39   Carl Shirley PBS20MEastleigh RC18:3118:3117.8 
1218:41   Zoltan Balogh SENMUnattached    
1318:45   Ian Debnam  S30MWinchester18:2017:144.5 
1418:49   Marc Cole PBV35MSouthampton18:4117:482.6 
1518:51   Richard McKendry PBS20MSouthampton18:5118:5136.0 
1618:56   Tom Lovegrove  S20MUnattached18:3316:551.5 
1718:57   Peat Allan  V45MHardley18:4618:315.2 
1819:07   Alistair Bailey  V35MSouthampton18:4918:1210.6 
1919:09   Sam Hart PBSENMUnattached18:2517:444.6 
2019:14   David Cooper PBS25MHaslemere Border19:0217:5111.6 
2119:18   Ben Reeves SENMUnattached    
2219:24   Jon Ward PBV35MSouthampton19:2418:517.1 
2319:25   Emma Risbey  S30W 19:1218:105.7 
2419:49   Patrick Noonan SENMUnattached    
2519:58   Ian Cox SENMUnattached    
2620:03   Neil Hotson PBV55MSouthampton19:4519:4510.5 
2720:07   Michael Mcmahon  V45MLordshill19:4818:164.9 
2820:12   Mike Elmes  S25MTotton19:5118:0513.1 
2920:16   Andy Cunningham PBS30MAvon Valley20:1219:428.0 
3020:27   David Howell PBSENMUnattached20:2720:2733.7 
3120:28   Kevin Frisby SBV45MWinchester20:2119:218.6 
3220:30   Patrick Joseph PBV45MLordshill20:3020:2110.7 
3320:34   Alex Knight SENMUnattached    
3420:36   William Paxton SENMUnattached    
3520:55   Erik Seibold  S20MVegan20:3119:1436.0 
3621:03   Gareth Jones  V65MOxford City/Veterans20:0618:5428.4 
3721:05   Stephen Collins SBS20MUnattached21:0518:144.4 
3821:07   Matthew White  V35MHardley20:3919:4022.6 
3921:08   Steven Donbavand PBS30MLordshill21:0821:0836.0 
4021:08   Edward Williams PBS25MLordshill21:0621:0613.3 
4121:13   Mark Furnish  S20MUnattached20:2717:192.7 
4221:16   Christopher Tyson  SENMUnattached20:1217:522.7 
4321:25   Alex Beaton  SENMUnattached20:4918:006.1 
4421:27   Max Satterly  U15MLordshill/Southampton20:1917:105.0 
4521:29   Steve Johnson PBV55MLordshill21:1621:1411.8 
4621:31   Jonathan Marsden  V35MTotton20:5819:217.5 
4721:32   Alan Rushton PBV70MSouthampton21:3221:3213.7 
4821:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4921:38   Justin Davis V45MUnattached    
5021:40   Olivier Thuong SENMUnattached    
5121:54   Tom Reid PBV40MWinchester21:4320:3613.8 
5222:00   Jim Palmer  S20MPetts Wood21:5821:5832.7 
5322:01   Chloe Elliott PBS25WLordshill22:0120:009.5 
5422:03   David Hollinshead PBV35MLordshill21:3419:3612.5 
5522:04   James Milne SENMUnattached    
5622:17   Tony Davies  V60MAldershot, Farnham & District/Welsh Masters21:4519:1523.3 
5722:19   Sam Rushworth PBS20MUnattached20:1118:4835.8 
5822:21   Tim Lemon SENMUnattached    
5922:23   Henry Hopkins  V50MWinchester22:0721:2612.7 
6022:28   Sandro Cecconello V40MUnattached    
6122:30   Ed Thompson V45MUnattached    
6222:32   Harry Deans PBSENMUnattached22:3222:3220.9 
6322:35   Mark Prior V35MUnattached    
6422:36   Jeffrey Davis  SENMUnattached21:5821:5831.8 
6522:39   James Nicolas  V35MLordshill22:1221:3831.5 
6622:40   Jim Davies  S25MLordshill17:5416:17-1.0 
6722:57   Anna Louise Brook  SENWUnattached21:4420:4317.7 
6822:58   Bo Zhang SENMUnattached    
6923:12   Tristan Robert Browne SENMUnattached    
7023:14   Kevin Young  U18MBournemouth20:2920:2936.0 
7123:23   David Cornforth  V45MUnattached22:4622:1016.5 
7223:25   Charlie Henry Swinson SBU18MUnattached22:5221:4636.0 
7323:26   Mark Swinson  V40MEastleigh RC20:5119:409.2 
7423:37   Oliver Markwardt SBS25MUnattached22:1319:034.9 
7523:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7623:40   Adrian Lynham PBV40MLordshill23:1921:5219.7 
7723:41   Graham Gurd SENMUnattached    
7823:42   Mark Thomas PBV45MUnattached23:1723:1732.8 
7923:44   Carsten Gundlach V45MUnattached    
8023:48   Charles Bartlett Fox PBV55MHardley22:1321:5611.1 
8123:49   Matthew Jansen  U15MSouthampton22:0217:486.3 
8223:51   Patrick Jansen PBV45MLordshill22:5321:2510.6 
8323:58   Phill Worrall  S30MUnattached23:3021:4112.4 
8423:59   Sarah Reid  V40WWinchester23:0321:0912.1 
8524:04   Adrian Field  V45MWinchester23:3623:0413.8 
8624:13   Roy S Mcloughlin  V60MLordshill23:2723:1725.7 
8724:19   Isla Allan  U15WWinchester20:4419:3919.9 
8824:27   Ally Clements PBS25WUnattached23:4523:4536.0 
8924:30   Ris Wright V55MUnattached    
9024:39   James Doyle V45MUnattached    
9124:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9224:52   Jessica Rajaram SBS20WSouthampton24:5224:1728.4 
9324:53   Torrin Rees U20MUnattached    
9424:54   Jane Edsell  V50WUnattached23:4423:4416.6 
9525:02   Tara Anglim  V35WHardley24:5923:4120.6 
9625:04   Ian Knowles PBV50MUnattached24:2822:4015.7 
9725:10   Chris Bridge SENMUnattached    
9825:15   Alec Parsons V45MUnattached    
9925:17   Harry Shrives SENMUnattached    
10025:18   Toby Dudson U15MUnattached    
10125:22   Heinrich Souza SENMUnattached    
10225:28   Tim Newsam SBV60MUnattached24:2120:2717.5 
10325:32   David Owsianka  SENMUnattached24:5324:5036.0 
10425:35   Matthew McGill V35MUnattached    
10525:39   Chris Dancer V45MUnattached    
10625:53   Sarah Nangle  V35WSolent Running Sisters25:2723:5616.1 
10726:01   Jason Howe PBV40MUnattached24:3024:3030.8 
10826:05   Clare Satterly  V45WLordshill22:4922:2716.5 
10926:07   Tim Stewart V45MUnattached    
11026:08   Bruce Pringle  V35MUnattached21:1220:0336.0 
11126:09   Mark Stukings  V45MUnattached24:2324:2333.0 
11226:22   Elaine Jeffery  V50WLordshill24:4222:5815.5 
11326:27   Millie Carr SENWUnattached    
11426:35   Laura Woodham PBS20WPetts Wood26:3526:0735.5 
11526:38   Theresa Jurdic  S30WUnattached25:1023:0715.0 
11626:40   Alison Crooks  V35WLordshill25:3023:5314.9 
11726:46   Jane Boyes SENWUnattached    
11826:49   Oliver Ruggles U15MUnattached    
11926:51   Andrew Russell  V35MUnattached26:0926:0936.0 
12026:53   Joseph William Stroud U15MUnattached    
12126:54   Dawn Heppell  V35WSolent Running Sisters23:4223:0718.0 
12226:58   Paul Newson  V50MLordshill24:2423:3614.5 
12327:02   Nicola Attoe PBSENWUnattached25:5025:5036.0 
12427:08   Alison Ayres PBV40WLordshill26:0924:3921.1 
12527:09   Frazer Hart U15MUnattached    
12627:10   Tim Hart  V45MUnattached20:4118:467.9 
12727:12   Nicola Howarth SENWUnattached    
12827:14   Tom Bell PBSENMUnattached27:1425:4117.8 
12927:16   Emma Mackenzie  SENWSolent Running Sisters26:1026:1021.6 
13027:19   David Watson  SENMUnattached25:3121:4620.1 
13127:25   Claire Varndell  S30WChineham Park26:3626:0727.0 
13227:26   Teri Pragnell  V40WLordshill24:5823:4516.4 
13327:29   Jacob Coleman  SENMUnattached22:1721:4532.9 
13427:36   Stuart Wilson V35MUnattached    
13527:41   Robert Spencer SBV55MStubbington Green26:5926:4222.6 
13627:45   Katy Bell PBSENWUnattached26:5425:2232.5 
13727:46   Kate Bradford  V40WLordshill25:4925:0436.0 
13827:55   Peter Dornan PBV40MLordshill25:3025:3036.0 
13927:59   Rhiannon Nicholson PBS20WLordshill27:0224:5135.4 
14028:00   Eleanor Jansen U15WUnattached    
14128:00   Lynda Cox  V55WLordshill26:0426:0435.1 
14228:01   David Attoe  SENMUnattached26:1826:1836.0 
14328:04   Sarah Champion SENWUnattached    
14428:05   Rowland Spencer-Smith V45MUnattached    
14528:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14628:18   Nandie Nyiro SBS30WUnattached28:1828:1636.0 
14728:19   Caroline Boyes SENWUnattached    
14828:22   David Robert Gibson V50MUnattached    
14928:46   Leanne Chapman SENWUnattached    
15028:48   Frances Doyle V50WUnattached    
15128:50   Jon Tydeman V40MUnattached    
15228:51   Donna Ransom  S30WTotton/Running Somewhere Else28:0225:3418.6 
15328:58   Neil Matthew Maddock V35MUnattached    
15428:59   Alicia Simpson U15WUnattached    
15529:00   Richard Batten SENMUnattached    
15629:10   Russell Farmer V40MUnattached    
15729:15   Amanda Lees V40WUnattached    
15829:18   Mary Keenan  V55WSouthampton27:4427:4425.5 
15929:24   Rebecca Rogers SENWUnattached    
16029:29   Jed Rees U15MUnattached    
16129:33   Paul O'Neill V55MUnattached    
16229:34   Carolyn Booth V40WUnattached    
16329:36   Sarah Shave PBV40WLordshill27:5226:4627.8 
16429:48   Romalie Rees  U18WUnattached27:3227:3236.0 
16529:49   Sarah Rees  V45WSouthampton26:1025:5021.9 
16629:52   Moira Sankey V55WUnattached    
16730:08   Elizabeth O'Neill V45WUnattached    
16830:23   Eleanor Acreman SENWUnattached    
16930:32   Tessa Valentine PBV45WUnattached28:3126:3420.1 
17030:32   Lorraine Davis V40WUnattached    
17130:34   Lynne Newson PBV45WSolent Running Sisters28:4526:4822.9 
17230:36   Grace Jansen U20WUnattached    
17330:39   Grace Reid  U11WWinchester29:5727:3834.7 
17430:41   Jack Dyer-Slade U15MUnattached    
17530:42   Jon Dyer-Slade V45MUnattached    
17630:44   Jade Claire Mintrim SENWUnattached    
17730:45   Peter Mintrim V40MUnattached    
17830:57   Elizabeth Woodgate V45WUnattached    
17930:58   Frideriki Maggouta  V50WUnattached29:1029:1029.7 
18030:59   Kathryn Jones PBV45WUnattached30:2230:2236.0 
18131:11   Susie Bissell V40WUnattached    
18231:18   Jana Trebenska SENWUnattached    
18331:26   Sarah Scutt V40WUnattached    
18431:36   Rachel Cluitt  SENWUnattached31:1326:3920.1 
18531:45   Dan O'Farrell V40MUnattached    
18631:48   Richard Rees PBV45MUnattached31:4828:3136.0 
18732:06   Clare Horan PBV35WLordshill32:0632:0635.9 
18832:07   Angus Allan  U11MWinchester29:1627:0335.5 
18932:08   Luba Mroz V40WUnattached    
19032:30   Emma Beaurain U15WUnattached    
19132:30   Jack Beaurain U15MUnattached    
19232:32   Carole Bailey V45WHardley Runners    
19332:33   David Barnett V45MUnattached    
19432:42   Cary Vardy  V55WLordshill31:1428:3626.1 
19532:48   Emma Obrien V35WUnattached    
19632:54   Matthew John Costen SENMUnattached    
19732:59   David Wilson U15MUnattached    
19833:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19933:24   Rosanna Fox PBV60WHardley32:4029:5428.3 
20033:27   Rob Wood V55MUnattached    
20133:34   Suzanne Van Leeuwen V35WUnattached    
20233:35   Laura Tomei  V45WLordshill31:1530:3027.1 
20333:46   Liz Coleman  V40WUnattached32:5732:5736.0 
20433:48   Stacey Louise Selmes SENWUnattached    
20534:29   Sebastian Knowles U15MUnattached    
20634:31   Tracey Cook  V40WLordshill30:4930:4935.8 
20734:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20834:41   Jenny Jones  V45WLordshill33:4233:4236.0 
20934:48   Cosma Mirella Spalluto  V40WSouthampton25:5825:5830.9 
21034:50   Yvonne Hopkins  V50WUnattached34:3931:4331.3 
21134:53   Kim Kelly SBV45WLordshill34:3530:2729.2 
21235:01   Paige Brady U15WUnattached    
21335:02   Paul Brady PBV45MItchen Spitfires24:5420:5421.0 
21435:21   Lauren Sayer U20WUnattached    
21535:29   Katherine Wilson U20WUnattached    
21635:51   Hannah Field  SENWUnattached33:1829:5829.1 
21735:53   Eleanore Coulthard  S30WLordshill21:3321:2116.5 
21836:04   Norma Carolyn Stockford V65WUnattached    
21936:45   Kate Austin  V45WUnattached34:4334:4236.0 
22036:47   Claire Lincoln PBV40WLordshill36:0835:3536.0 
22137:16   Julia Peach PBV35WSouthampton37:1637:1636.0 
22237:41   Naomi Hinks V35WUnattached    
22337:41   Chrissie Colbourn SENWUnattached    
22438:58   Roberta Buhagiar PBV35WHedge End37:4331:1436.0 
22540:36   Patricia Kenyon V45WUnattached    
22641:12   Chloe Smith U15WUnattached    
22742:40   Tamsyn May Smith  S30WLordshill25:0823:4023.9 
22842:40   Yvonne Grandon  V45WLordshill33:5929:1523.0 
22942:43   Devyanee Bele PBV35WLordshill42:4342:4336.0 
23042:57   Srikanth Chundu SENMUnattached    
23142:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23243:03   Robert Kelly  V40MLordshill19:2718:426.9 
23343:05   Catherine Knowles U15WUnattached