East Surrey League Relays External Results
Wimbledon Common
2 Feb 13
ZXC ZXCL 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC U13
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:06   Sam Cohen U13MHerne Hill34.0 
212:12   Harry Smith U11MCroydon17.7 
312:15   Joe Palmer U11MDorking & Mole Valley14.1 
412:31   Emma Klugman U13WHercules Wimbledon36.0 
512:44   Tatiana Cooke U13WHerne Hill14.2 
612:50   Bella Seymour U13WHercules Wimbledon36.0 
712:55   Ethan Vinton U13MHerne Hill36.0 
813:02   Alexander Abraham U11MHercules Wimbledon14.6 
913:04   Ned Craddock U11MHerne Hill13.9 
1013:17   Robbie TaublingU13MCroydon H  
1113:29   Lucas Jeffs U13MHercules Wimbledon17.2 
1213:47   Zachary Purnell U13MHercules Wimbledon0.1 
1313:56   James Forde U13MHercules Wimbledon19.9 
1414:00   Finlay White U13MHercules Wimbledon0.9 
1514:10   Dylan JeffsU13MHercules W  
1614:22   Ewan White U11MHercules Wimbledon12.0 
1714:24   Rebekah Riches U11WHercules Wimbledon4.6 
1814:57   Fiona Wilson U13WSutton & District29.3 
1915:15   Caleb Drummond U13MCroydon24.6 
2015:48   James Drummond U13MCroydon36.0 
2116:34   Aron DrummondU13MCroydon H  
 
ZXCL SEN L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:11   Ross McDonaldSENMHerne Hill H 'A'  
210:25   Steve Norris V40MThames Valley3.5 
310:31   Alan HawkinsSENMEpsom & Ewell H 'A'  
410:36   Keith Newton V45MHerne Hill4.8 
511:06   Alex Urban SENMHercules Wimbledon34.9 
611:17   Andrew Del Nevo V45MDacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets/Croydon6.9 
711:29   Krzystof KwoziaSENMStriders of Croydon 'A'  
811:31   Zoe Shannon SENWDorking & Mole Valley/Roehampton University36.0 
911:35   Taylor Huggins V40MStriders of Croydon30.6 
1011:37   Mark Alden SENMEpsom & Ewell27.5 
1111:55   Neil Aikman V40MCroydon6.8 
1212:08   Richard FoxV40MCollingwood AC 'A'  
1312:22   Frank Wood V45MHercules Wimbledon16.6 
1412:31   Chris Morton V45MStriders of Croydon7.7 
1512:33   Charles Hampden-Smith V50MHercules Wimbledon6.7 
1612:42   Paddy Patrick V45MReigate Priory12.2 
1713:34   Malcolm Woodman V50MReigate Priory18.1 
1814:30   George English V55MLingfield11.8 
1914:33   Mike Preston V45MLingfield36.0 
2014:36   Norman Hemming V55MCroydon21.9 
2115:30   Kevin Irvine V60MDorking & Mole Valley20.3 
2218:24   Brian ShaveV75MVeterans AC 'B'  
2318:58   Trish Ann Coombs V65WCollingwood29.1 
ZXCL SEN L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:01   Nic Gould SENMThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon3.1 
210:39   Stuart Flack V35MEpsom & Ewell5.0 
310:45   John Tayleur U20MHerne Hill8.1 
411:07   Damian MacEnhill V40MStriders of Croydon6.2 
511:28   Jeremy BrownSENMHercules Wimbledon 'A'  
611:29   Ernie Hann SENMStriders of Croydon8.3 
711:42   Tony Harran V50MHerne Hill11.6 
812:00   Lee BenjaminV50MVeterans AC 'A'  
912:21   Diana Norman V35WEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets8.0 
1012:28   Martin Lloyd V50MCollingwood9.0 
1112:31   Sophie Bates SENWCroydon36.0 
1212:41   Louise Ionascu V40WDorking & Mole Valley29.9 
1312:56   Geoff Pennells V50MStriders of Croydon10.2 
1413:06   Mark White V45MHercules Wimbledon22.5 
1513:21   Vikki Filsell V45WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon9.4 
1613:29   Colleen De Matos-AbiSENWReigate Priory 'A'  
1715:25   Marc Wood V40MCollingwood17.3 
1816:39   Irene LeitnerV55WReigate Priory 'B' (n/s)  
1917:33   Judith Cartledge V50WLingfield21.4 
2017:35   Lynda WillmentV45WLingfield 'B'  
2118:07   Caroline RagmussonV50WDorking & Mole Valley 'B'  
2221:23   Kevin Burnett V70MStriders of Croydon/Hercules Wimbledon34.1 
ZXCL SEN L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
111:00   Simon LoughanV35MCroydon H 'A'  
211:19   Vic Maughn V50MHerne Hill/Veterans3.0 
311:29   Peter Collins V40MHercules Wimbledon3.0 
411:29   Krzystof KwoziaSENMStriders of Croydon 'C' (n/s)  
511:31   Emily Alden SENWEpsom & Ewell/Midhurst Milers12.1 
611:36   Nigel WoodV50MCollingwood AC 'B'  
711:40   Jeremy Purnell V45MHercules Wimbledon11.4 
812:10   Mick Turner V45MStriders of Croydon8.5 
912:13   Henry Allan U15MDorking & Mole Valley35.7 
1012:36   Andrew Randall V35MCollingwood12.6 
1112:57   Tim RidleySENMHerne Hill H 'B'  
1212:57   Dan HassettV35MStriders of Croydon 'A'  
1313:01   Dennis Williams V65MHercules Wimbledon/Veterans32.2 
1413:26   Gerry Smith V60MEpsom & Ewell12.2 
1513:45   Mike MannV65MVeterans AC 'A'  
1614:05   Neil James Hamilton V45MReigate Priory11.0 
1714:47   Annette Morris V55WReigate Priory16.4 
1815:42   Robin Dickson V70MThames Hare & Hounds/Croydon36.0 
1915:51   Hannah CartledgeSENWLingfield 'A'  
2016:26   Diane Clayton V50WLingfield31.2 
2118:05   John BarrowV70MDorking & Mole Valley 'B'  
ZXCL SEN L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:12   Deron Fagan V35MHerne Hill5.7 
211:02   Alan BurnV40MCroydon H 'A'  
311:39   Stuart Flack V35MEpsom & Ewell5.0 
411:46   Jeffrey Butler V45MEpsom & Ewell9.4 
511:50   Richard Lee-Smith V40MStriders of Croydon7.7 
612:28   Taylor Huggins V40MStriders of Croydon30.6 
712:28   Neil Arora U20MHercules Wimbledon31.4 
812:35   Matthew Kiernan SENMCroydon9.4 
912:39   Chris Morton V45MStriders of Croydon7.7 
1012:43   Keith DunningV40MCollingwood AC 'A'  
1113:17   Paddy Clark V65MVeterans33.7 
1214:29   Agnes Mulend OwshaSENWDorking & Mole Valley 'A'   
1315:06   Mark Clayton V50MLingfield23.1 
1415:50   Mike Mason V35MCollingwood2.1 
1516:33   Craig Howard V35MHercules Wimbledon25.6 
1616:55   Paw WaltersV45MReigate Priory 'A'  
1717:38   John JelleyV60MDorking & Mole Valley 'B'  
1817:44   Barrie Clegg V70MLingfield36.0 
1921:12   Andy Lea-Gerard V55MHerne Hill36.0 
2024:11   Paddy Patrick V45MReigate Priory12.2 
ZXCL U17 L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:13   Edward Olsen U15MHerne Hill5.2 
211:49   Callum Barker U15MHerne Hill21.9 
311:59   Alice Setyabule U15WHerne Hill29.4 
412:42   Fraser McIntosh U17MHerne Hill36.0 
513:21   Alexander Bisnouth U17MHercules Wimbledon  
613:57   Atlanta Drummond U15WCroydon/Caerleon25.1 
714:33   Dominic Howe U15MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
ZXCL U17 L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:55   Paul Burgess U15MHerne Hill12.1 
212:28   Daisy Setyabule U15WHerne Hill32.1 
313:21   Izzy BroughtonU17WHerne Hill H 'C'  
414:13   Jack Wintour U15MHercules Wimbledon34.0 
514:22   Nathaniel Purnell U15MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
617:53   Beth MatlockU15WCroydon H 'A'  
718:23   Cattlin JamesU15WCroydon H 'B'  
ZXCL U17 L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:21   Merhawi Yemane U17MHerne Hill30.9 
211:41   Emily Howe U15WCroydon35.4 
313:15   Robert Howe U15MHercules Wimbledon36.0 
413:33   Ashleigh Campbell U17WHerne Hill36.0 
515:29   Olivia Lamont U15WHerne Hill36.0 
623:21   Dominic Howe U15MHercules Wimbledon36.0