Up and Running South Yorkshire League External Results
Kimberworth
25 Nov 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:35   Robert Little SENMHallamshire/Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni-0.1 
231:20   Richard Harris V40MRotherham/Rother Valley Swallows0.7 
331:38   Kyle Craib U23MRotherham8.2 
431:56   Will Beauchamp SENMSheffield RC-1.9 
532:04   Chris WrightSENMLeeds Metropolitan University  
632:14   Carl Egdell V40MHallamshire1.9 
732:23   Aidan Johnson SENMRotherham-1.4 
832:28   Jonathan Crickmore U20MBrighton & Hove/Sheffield Uni-2.0 
932:29   Darren Newbould V40MHallamshire8.8 
1032:35   Gavin Felton V40MBarnsley AC34.3 
1132:40   Armand Bush SENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni27.9 
1232:50   Chris Cotton SENMKimberworth5.4 
1332:55   David Smith U23MRotherham9.8 
1433:09   Elliott Smales U20MRotherham-3.0 
1533:14   Rhian Hastey SENMRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni2.4 
1633:30   Ian WithersSENMUniversity of Sheffield  
1733:37   Dean WatsonSENMManvers Tri Club  
1833:57   Gareth Burrell U20MHalifax/Sheffield Uni4.7 
1934:02   Paul Tobin U20MSwansea/Sheffield Uni-2.9 
2034:17   Owen James SENMKimberworth5.5 
2134:23   Martin BroadmeadV40MHallamshire Harriers  
2234:32   John Comrie V45MRotherham6.3 
2334:37   Joe Fowler V40MSheffield RC10.8 
2434:40   Dan Birkinshaw SENMKimberworth2.5 
2534:46   Kevin Newman V55MDoncaster3.8 
2634:57   James Fulcher SENMMarch2.3 
2735:02   David Brooksbank V50MBarnsley AC4.4 
2835:03   Zak Mellard SENMHallamshire-0.8 
2935:08   Keith Littlewood V40MBarnsley AC1.6 
3035:12   Paul Buchanan SENMKimberworth19.7 
3135:16   Ricky Sunman V40MPenistone32.0 
3235:23   Ian Alexander-BarneV40MSheffield Running Club  
3335:34   An OtherSENMSheffield Hallam University  
3435:37   Kevin Doyle V35MKimberworth4.4 
3535:46   Peter Hague V35MPolice4.8 
3635:49   Mick Quinn V50MPenistone10.9 
3735:51   Trevor Neville V35MSheffield RC6.1 
3836:00   Steven Bayton U23MCalder Valley/Sheffield Uni-2.4 
3936:02   Robert Lees V35MPenistone5.1 
4036:05   Howard Darwin V45MRotherham8.2 
4136:06   Mick Page V55MDoncaster9.0 
4236:11   Paul Altree V35MBarnsley AC19.4 
4336:13   Richard Mackie V40MPenistone4.6 
4436:19   Lee Storey SENMPenistone2.7 
4536:28   Richard Spooner SENMBarnsley H0.2 
4636:33   James Monteith V40MSheffield TC36.0 
4736:43   Nick ScottV40MSteel City Striders  
4836:51   Simon Le MoalSENMUniversity of Sheffield  
4936:56   Martin James V35MDoncaster1.9 
5037:06   Lee Smith V35MBarnsley H/Unattached11.9 
5137:24   Steve LowndesV50MKimberworth Striders  
5237:29   Robert Berry U20MRotherham36.0 
5337:30   Jed Turner V50MSheffield RC2.6 
5437:33   Dominic Ayton U23MSheffield Hallam Uni26.9 
5537:34   Chris Harrop SENMSheffield TC22.1 
5637:35   Martin Booth V50MPenistone25.3 
5737:38   Martin Cooper V45MPenistone11.7 
5837:50   Matthew Reed V35MSheffield TC6.2 
5937:57   Steve Storey V55MPenistone9.1 
6038:01   Ian Richardson V35MKimberworth24.6 
6138:08   Mark Law V45MBarnsley AC/Penistone5.9 
6238:22   Paul Keen V60MHallamshire/Ranelagh11.2 
6338:30   Ben RoweSENMLeeds Metropolitan University  
6438:32   Robin D Clough V40MPenistone4.5 
6538:35   Gary Dean V40MPenistone/West Cheshire11.9 
6638:38   Matthew Jones SENMRotherham35.9 
6738:43   Gary Podmore V50MSheffield RC7.0 
6839:08   Ben Anderson V35MSheffield TC5.9 
6939:09   Lee Archer V40MKimberworth8.2 
7039:11   Paul Greenwood V40MKimberworth9.0 
7139:35   Adrian GardenerV40MSheffield Tri Club  
7239:42   Peter Brown V50MSteel City10.2 
7339:52   Chris Palin U20MSheffield Hallam Uni12.0 
7439:55   Vincent Lau U20MSheffield Hallam Uni7.4 
7540:06   Adrian BakerV50MGuest  
7640:07   Anthony Bissell SENMBarnsley H7.4 
7740:19   Kevin Goodwin V35MSheffield TC/Unattached28.5 
7840:23   Steve Frith V60MPenistone/Steel City21.6 
7940:27   Phil BarnerV50MManvers Tri Club  
8040:32   Brian Bradder SENMPenistone36.0 
8140:32   Pat Rooney V55MKimberworth11.0 
8240:35   Sean Poulter V45MDoncaster13.6 
8340:42   Doug BankSENMSheffield Tri Club  
8440:46   Chris Ludford V40MSheffield TC22.1 
8540:53   Mark Hurrell V40MBarnsley AC8.2 
8641:10   Andy Buck V50MSteel City5.7 
8741:14   Lee Weatherall V40MKimberworth8.7 
8841:40   Andrew Waters V50MBarnsley AC36.0 
8941:45   Pete Wade V50MDoncaster8.2 
9042:07   Peter John Claydon V45MPenistone13.2 
9142:17   Cameron McNeilSENMLeeds Metropolitan University  
9242:19   Gavin Pumford SENMSteel City26.2 
9342:44   Dave Beech V55MSteel City13.1 
9442:54   Philip Smales V45MRotherham25.9 
9543:06   Kevin Wood V45MBarnsley H10.8 
9643:18   Matthew HartleyV40MSheffield Tri Club  
9743:19   Adam HopkinsonSENMBarnsley AC  
9843:24   Michael Jackson V35MKimberworth15.7 
9943:27   Geoffrey Dimelow V55MPenistone28.3 
10043:58   Paul Brown V60MDoncaster15.3 
10144:06   An OtherSENMHandsworth Road Hogs  
10244:13   Jamie Woodhouse U23MBarnsley AC36.0 
10344:36   Graeme Bolland V45MSheffield RC7.8 
10444:42   Richard Smith V60MTotley25.0 
10545:03   Christy McMorrowU20MUniversity of Sheffield  
10645:06   Nigel Kent V55MSheffield RC36.0 
10745:10   Max Polson SENMTickhill R & AC12.8 
10845:13   Gary NeedhamV40MKimberworth Striders  
10945:15   David Parry V60MSteel City18.8 
11045:18   Adrian Holyhead V45MKimberworth12.7 
11145:34   Nicholas WhittinghaV50MPenistone Footpath Runners  
11245:53   Bob Innes V60MPenistone25.7 
11346:05   Scott Wilson V35MWombwell16.7 
11446:35   Joan PonsSENMSheffield Running Club  
11546:53   Simon Elliott SENMTickhill R & AC9.8 
11647:07   Tim Wade V55MKingstone16.7 
11747:15   Simon Parkin V40MDoncaster11.3 
11847:46   Richard Taylor V60MBarnsley H15.2 
11947:59   An OtherSENMHandsworth Road Hogs  
12048:12   Phil Harris V50MValley Hill15.3 
12148:54   Ian Wragg V50MPenistone20.8 
12254:32   Raymond Archer V50MBarnsley AC16.3 
123TBC   An OtherSENMHandsworth Road Hogs  
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:14   Joseph Lancaster U17MCity of Sheffield8.6 
216:23   Matthew Chaib U17MCity of Sheffield35.7 
316:24   Josh Walton U17MHallamshire11.4 
416:42   Daniel MortonU17MBarnsley AC  
517:06   Connor Ryan U17MRotherham25.6 
617:19   Sam Peters U17MHallamshire1.0 
717:24   Kai Sunman U15MPenistone/Clevedon-1.4 
817:39   Joshua Dyball U17MHallamshire32.3 
917:43   Aidan Kidder U17MRotherham34.8 
1018:08   Bradley Shaw U17MBarnsley AC36.0 
1118:23   Thomas Slater U17MHallamshire  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:09   Devon Stead U15MRotherham7.4 
214:17   Callum Wilson U15MDoncaster-1.8 
314:28   Harry Moore U15MBarnsley AC21.2 
415:25   Kane Smith U15MRotherham19.3 
515:49   Thomas Slack U15MHallamshire30.8 
616:20   Chris Law U15MHolmfirth/Penistone-2.8 
716:42   Kallum Silcox U15MDoncaster14.8 
816:43   Sam Mason U15MRotherham36.0 
916:50   Harry Butterworth U15MDoncaster36.0 
1017:00   Adam GreenU15MSheffield Tri Club  
1117:23   Jack Crownshaw U15MHallamshire11.7 
1217:28   Brandon Silcox U15MDoncaster28.0 
ZXC U13M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:57   Alfie Manthorpe U13MCity of Sheffield-3.5 
213:27   Declan Walker-SmitU13MRotherham Harriers  
313:49   Thomas Lee U13MCity of Sheffield22.1 
413:55   Joe Morton U13MCity of Sheffield31.0 
513:59   Harry Shelbourne U13MPenistone5.9 
614:10   David Lewis U13MHallamshire0.0 
714:13   Cj Rawlinson U13MHallamshire36.0 
814:18   Jacob Truman-MarsU13MHallamshire Harriers  
914:30   Tristan Gale U13MHallamshire31.3 
1014:35   Rhys Brown U13MCity of Sheffield36.0 
1114:50   Joseph Law U13MDoncaster29.6 
1215:03   Lewis Turner U13MRotherham36.0 
1315:45   Oliver Bowater U13MRotherham23.3 
1415:58   Kieran Loombe U13MHallamshire9.3 
1516:40   Jacob Watson U13MDoncaster  
1617:27   Ashley Pogmore U13MRotherham  
1717:38   Joshua Smithurst U13MDoncaster36.0 
1819:00   Peter Sykes U13MCity of Sheffield36.0 
19TBC   Jake Willis U13MDoncaster  
ZXC U11M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:32   Scott Nutter U11MBarnsley AC-1.7 
25:50   Ryan Bostock U11MDoncaster36.0 
35:51   Noah Williams U11MCity of Sheffield31.1 
46:06   Joshua Ward U13MBarnsley AC9.4 
56:11   Jacob RyanU11MHallamshire Harriers  
66:14   Declan Mullane U11MRotherham24.5 
76:15   Sam Bowles U11MCity of Sheffield3.9 
86:17   Charlie Goacher U11MWombwell17.5 
96:23   Tom Fryers U11MPenistone7.1 
106:24   Daniel Boyd U11MDoncaster30.9 
116:26   Jake SeymourU11MHallamshire Harriers  
126:28   William Irwin U11MCity of Sheffield27.7 
136:29   Matthew Baldwin U13MDoncaster36.0 
146:32   Isaac Rushworth U11MCity of Sheffield7.6 
156:35   Adam Simms U11MDoncaster18.4 
166:40   Ben Wheatcroft U11MDoncaster14.7 
176:41   James Fryers U11MPenistone8.3 
186:43   George WoodU11MSheffield Tri Club  
196:43   Daniel Smith U11MCity of Sheffield  
206:45   Joseph John Martin U11MCity of Sheffield  
216:46   James Hartley U11MSheffield TC2.3 
226:49   Sam Lawson U11MDoncaster7.8 
236:53   John Egner U11MPenistone2.7 
246:57   Callum Collins U11MCity of Sheffield-1.0 
256:58   Hugh Mackie U11MPenistone1.0 
266:59   Jonah PattonU11MHallamshire Harriers  
277:00   Samuel Godfrey U13MDoncaster36.0 
287:01   Nathan Ramsay U11MCity of Sheffield31.0 
297:02   John HalsteadU11MPenistone Footpath Runners  
307:07   Tim EgdellU11MSheffield Tri Club  
317:31   Connor Anderson U11MDoncaster0.8 
327:34   Nathan Pogmore U11MRotherham  
337:38   William Grant U11MDoncaster29.3 
347:40   Ben Joshi U11MDoncaster  
357:58   Adam Allam U11MDoncaster14.8 
368:22   Thomas Rackham U11MRotherham  
3710:35   Daniel Jack Hurrell U11MBarnsley AC  
ZXC M65
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:39   Robert Tintinger V65MRotherham14.0 
228:26   Rod Scholes V65MBarnsley AC/Northern Masters13.4 
328:53   Stephen Tanner V65MSheffield RC16.6 
429:40   David W Needham V65MPenistone/Police18.9 
530:10   Tony O'Connor V65MDoncaster33.0 
630:19   Keith Binney V65MBarnsley AC25.2 
731:11   Terry Fox V65MHallamshire36.0 
831:54   Ken Chapman V70MKimberworth19.5 
933:58   Raymond Brown V70MPenistone21.3 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
122:44   Stephanie Burns U23WRotherham4.9 
223:30   Zanthe Wray SENWHallamshire/Sheffield Uni2.2 
323:37   Beth Ansell U20WCity of Sheffield0.9 
424:03   Jennifer Berg U23WSolihull & Small Heath/Sheffield Uni6.3 
524:09   Lindsy James SENWKimberworth5.1 
624:11   Chaanah Patton V40WHallamshire31.6 
724:14   Claire O'Toole SENWHallamshire16.7 
824:21   Clare Thompson V35WSheffield RC18.7 
924:35   Robyn Lanceley U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni20.9 
1024:40   Rosie McNabola U23WLuton/Sheffield Uni1.3 
1124:48   Claire Spencer SENWKimberworth8.3 
1224:56   Samantha James SENWKimberworth22.5 
1324:58   Anwen Darlington U23WColwyn Bay/Sheffield Uni7.7 
1425:50   Cat Taylor SENWSheffield RC29.6 
1525:52   Heather Fisher SENWDudley Kingswinford11.6 
1626:05   Marie Oakley U20WSheffield Hallam Uni36.0 
1726:12   Jessica Bond U23WColchester & Tendring/Sheffield Uni8.3 
1826:16   Anna Hardman U23WLiverpool H/Kimberworth23.2 
1926:29   Charlotte Jenkinson SENWSheffield TC8.3 
2026:30   Debbie Richards V40WSheffield RC9.5 
2126:32   Claire SykesV35WGuest  
2226:41   Jo Bolton V45WKingstone/Kimberworth8.0 
2326:47   Kerry Storrar V35WBarnsley AC6.3 
2426:54   Carolyn Gaunt SENWHallamshire/Sheffield RC36.0 
2527:05   Deborah Platts-Fowler V35WSheffield RC20.0 
2627:11   Adelle Marsden V35WKimberworth8.7 
2727:27   Jenn Dick V35WHallamshire/Sheffield Uni/Canada24.0 
2827:35   Caz KaySENWTotley AC  
2927:41   Carla Gibbons SENWTotley7.3 
3027:54   Philippa James V45WRotherham21.8 
3128:11   Maxine Gregory V35WValley Hill17.3 
3228:15   Victoria Felton SENWBarnsley AC36.0 
3328:41   Claire Chapman V35WKimberworth12.3 
3428:47   Tracey HiltonSENWGuest  
3529:00   Hannah WoodsV35WSheffield Tri Club  
3629:02   Nina Hague V45WRotherham36.0 
3729:10   Grace Tebbutt SENWSheffield RC12.7 
3829:17   Caroline Boyd-SoutV55WMaltby RC  
3929:21   Laura Inglis SENWSheffield RC18.7 
Page: 1 2