Today's Runner Winter League External Results
Staunton Country Park
3 Mar 13
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
128:30   Matthew Gordon U20MHavant-0.3 
228:38   Alexander Hamilton V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-2.2 
329:25   Tony MenburnSENMHaslemere Border AC  
430:00   James Sawyer U20MStubbington Green8.8 
530:06   Tom Frost V45MLiss7.3 
630:12   Ian Carley V45MFarnham Runners3.4 
730:16   Colin Dixon V40MSouthampton/Havant34.6 
830:23   Dave BrownSENMLiss Runners  
930:26   Sam Bevan U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants26.8 
1030:34   Peter Watkeys SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants-0.9 
1130:36   Lee Weeks V40MDenmead4.2 
1230:40   James Harwood U23MLiss13.7 
1330:42   Russell Coleman V35MVictory2.6 
1430:43   Daniel Short U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.6 
1530:45   James Wallace SENMHart/Fleet & Crookham0.7 
1630:48   Andrew Carter SENMHart22.3 
1730:59   Marc Soane V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Chineham Park5.6 
1831:01   David Woods SENMDenmead27.6 
1931:05   Daniel Allaway V40MHaslemere Border3.0 
2031:16   Nialls DaviesSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
2131:20   Bruce Wallace V40MHaslemere Border29.7 
2231:30   Mike Anderson V55MFarnham Runners7.1 
2331:42   Darren Wood SENMHart7.1 
2431:46   John Bigg V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.3 
2531:59   Sam Williams V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.7 
2632:12   Chris Jenkins SENMPortsmouth JC35.9 
2732:14   Andy TurnerSENMLiss Runners  
2832:15   Julian Tasker V35MWaverley16.1 
2932:16   Ged Ruffle V60MHart5.4 
3032:18   T McSwayneSENMStubbington Green Runners  
3132:24   Lee Hepworth SENMHaslemere Border21.0 
3232:31   Andrew Waddington V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets16.8 
3332:35   Luke Willis U23MGosport6.0 
3432:38   Charles Ashby V45MFarnham Runners13.3 
3532:39   C HallSENMStubbington Green Runners  
3632:39   Pete Bullock V45MHart12.5 
3732:40   James Baulch V40MChineham Park5.6 
3832:44   Bob BrimbriscombeSENMFarnham Runners  
3932:50   Howard Clark V40MPortsmouth JC1.2 
4032:52   Paul Hiles SENMDenmead24.9 
4132:57   Mark Walker V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24.7 
4232:58   An OtherSENM   
4333:16   An OtherSENM   
4433:20   An OtherSENM   
4533:39   Steve Kitney V45MFarnham Runners19.8 
4633:40   Mike Melrose V40MWaverley19.0 
4733:45   Ian Thompson V35MChineham Park3.8 
4833:48   James Vann V35MAlton12.6 
4933:54   David Hayles V40MAlton20.6 
5033:55   Chris Lee SENMHaslemere Border26.3 
5134:19   Andrew Lockett V40MWaverley19.2 
5234:21   A StockwellSENMStubbington Green Runners  
5334:28   John Mcelroy V45MChineham Park7.3 
5434:31   Graham Case V45MChineham Park22.6 
5534:32   Will Purchase V40MLiss15.8 
5634:33   Juan Selles V35MHaslemere Border21.7 
5734:36   Russell Burton V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.9 
5834:40   Tim Cummins V40MFarnham Runners6.0 
5934:42   Colin O'DonnelSENMVictory AC  
6034:45   Roger Jones V55MPortsmouth JC8.4 
6134:48   Liam Dredge SENMStubbington Green21.7 
6234:52   Reg Ball V55MPortsmouth JC6.5 
6334:52   Hegesippe MichaelSENMFleet & Crookham AC  
6434:57   Jon Leigh V50MStubbington Green9.2 
6535:06   Tom Callaway SENMStubbington Green7.5 
6635:09   An OtherSENM   
6735:25   Malcolm Lavery V50MHavant15.8 
6835:26   M BellSENMStubbington Green Runners  
6935:33   An OtherSENM   
7035:41   Lawrence Bookham V35MHart/Farnham Runners9.4 
7135:43   Rich Chowns SENMStubbington Green4.8 
7235:44   Steve Murphy V50MFarnham Runners11.4 
7335:44   Richard Edmunds V40MStubbington Green8.7 
7435:45   Tom Burr SENMHart23.6 
7535:47   Martin BillitSENMFarnham Runners  
7635:54   Colin Gardner V50MFareham12.2 
7735:55   M HarperSENMStubbington Green Runners  
7835:58   Diego MalandoSENMAlton Runners  
7935:59   Darren Phillips V45MDenmead11.6 
8036:06   Rhys UnknownSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
8136:08   Howard Bidmead V55MTiverton/Hart/Honiton RC10.8 
8236:09   Tiziano Tesolin V45MAlton21.6 
8336:13   An OtherSENM   
8436:14   Darren Frost V40MWaverley  
8536:15   Philip Scrase V45MAlton10.4 
8636:17   N CraneSENMStubbington Green Runners  
8736:20   P MaySENMStubbington Green Runners  
8836:24   Rob Harrison V45MChineham Park14.2 
8936:28   Don Powell V60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.8 
9036:44   Jean Phillip Pritchard V40MWaverley11.4 
9136:54   A LeeSENMStubbington Green Runners  
9236:56   An OtherSENM   
9337:03   Den O'ConnorSENMAlton Runners  
9437:04   Jason BurkSENMChineham Park RC  
9537:16   Ian Duncan V45MFleet & Crookham16.2 
9637:20   An OtherSENM   
9737:23   Paul GilesSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
9837:25   Kevin White V35MGosport10.0 
9937:27   Nicholas Ayling V35MPortsmouth JC34.4 
10037:30   Christopher Cramp V40MFarnham Runners9.5 
10137:32   R SnellSENMStubbington Green Runners  
10237:32   Neil Cunliffe V50MHart14.5 
10337:34   David Bateman V45MHaslemere Border15.3 
10437:36   Paul TuchinghamSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
10537:43   Neil BundySENMPortsmouth Joggers  
10637:52   Jez DickinSENMLiss Runners  
10737:57   Peter Hewitt V40MGosport30.2 
10838:20   N KimberSENMStubbington Green Runners  
10938:22   Nick MacBeath V40MGosport7.8 
11038:24   Peter Phillipson SENMGosport16.5 
11138:30   Shane Morel SENMHart12.9 
11238:32   Alan Burgess V55MNorthampton RR9.3 
11338:39   Justin Showell V40MHaslemere Border/Purple Patch6.5 
11438:40   Nigel Sharp V50MWaverley36.0 
11538:42   Boe Harper SENMStubbington Green18.3 
11638:53   Andrew Wright V45MVictory12.1 
11739:09   Mike Maliphant V50MPortsmouth JC22.2 
11839:13   Steve Hardy V55MLiss17.0 
11939:18   Phillip Western V65MHavant18.0 
12039:25   An OtherSENM   
12139:27   Simon Collen SENMHart29.5 
12239:30   Joe Dyer V45MHavant30.1 
12339:40   Tim Cooper V40MVictory26.8 
12439:48   Enda HolmeSENMHaslemere Border AC  
12540:11   Paul ClementSENMHaslemere Border AC  
12640:18   Andy SmeedonSENMFleet & Crookham AC  
12740:20   Tom BarnardSENMGosport Road Runners  
12840:22   Robert Cornwell V65MFleet & Crookham14.3 
12940:25   Paul HawesSENMPetersfield Triathlon Club  
13040:26   N JarvisSENMStubbington Green Runners  
13140:28   Stu Lavalette V45MLiss8.6 
13240:58   An OtherSENM   
13341:00   David Male V50MWaverley15.3 
13441:05   James Brine SENMHaslemere Border36.0 
13541:07   Richard Barker V55MChineham Park32.0 
13641:09   John EversonSENMWaverley Harriers  
13741:14   Andrew Wareham V40MHaslemere Border11.1 
13841:17   Michael Pearce V65MAlton14.1 
13941:26   Nigel Marchant V55MHart16.8 
14041:27   Ian Jones V45MPortsmouth JC13.1 
14141:35   Guy Phelps V65MVictory36.0 
14241:49   Paul Channing V55MPortsmouth JC36.0 
14341:52   Simon RinnerSENMHart RoadRunners  
14441:56   Jim Armitage V50MAlton18.0 
14542:08   Craig Tate-Grimes V35MFarnham Runners15.2 
14642:09   Martyn Rowell V40MGosport20.9 
14742:11   Martin Shaw V35MDenmead12.0 
14842:15   Pete DigbySENMLiss Runners  
14942:20   John DickensonSENMFleet & Crookham AC  
15042:40   Benjamin Talbot U20MHaslemere Border36.0 
15142:53   Tony Parks V50MHavant36.0 
15243:26   Kevin Ashman V55MStubbington Green25.5 
15343:29   John Gray V55MHart16.8 
15444:42   John Cowlin V40MVictory15.0 
15546:01   Mick KearneySENMGosport Road Runners  
15646:05   Kevin Abbott V40MFleet & Crookham14.4 
15746:12   Stephen Loveday V40MHaslemere Border25.0 
15846:52   Len Phillips V55MWaverley23.7 
15947:23   John Hunt V60MPortsmouth JC20.4 
16048:22   John Mcconnell V45MAlton36.0 
16148:35   Richard Ruskin Mellish V70MChineham Park26.3 
16248:58   Graham Foden V60MVictory/Havant23.1 
16348:59   Keith LeishmanSENMVictory AC  
16449:01   Stuart Jones V50MGosport36.0 
16550:27   Kevin McTaggart V55MVictory29.1 
16650:59   Howard Robinson V65MHart27.4 
16751:03   Nick Bailey V55MDenmead27.9 
16852:31   Bob LeppardSENMHart RoadRunners  
16952:40   Terry Blake V70MAlton28.6 
17054:34   Torquil Harkness V40MDenmead  
17156:46   Joe BerfordSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
17258:34   Steve Till V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton19.2 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
133:44   Hanna WilsonSENWPetersfield Triathlon Club  
233:59   Fay CrippsSENWVictory AC  
334:51   Sandie Howard V35WPortsmouth JC25.0 
435:24   Jackie Field V35WHaslemere Border14.2 
536:05   Sally Goble V45WHaslemere Border14.8 
636:12   Amy Bream U20WHavant8.5 
736:38   Sarah Frost V40WWaverley  
837:05   Ann SmithSENWHaslemere Border AC  
937:22   Catriona CockburnSENWLiss Runners  
1037:27   Debbie Band V35WLiss36.0 
1137:38   Katrin UnknownSENWPetersfield Triathlon Club  
1237:44   Angela Agate V50WDenmead17.8 
1337:50   Donna Read V40WHaslemere Border10.1 
1437:56   Naomi ShaulerSENWAlton Runners  
1538:00   Jane GeorgiovSENWFarnham Runners  
1638:07   Rebecca Sleap SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.7 
1738:08   Jenny PhillipsSENWPetersfield Triathlon Club  
1838:16   Charlotte Earl SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.2 
1938:21   Julia Mchale V40WWaverley36.0 
2038:29   Sarah Bolton SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants18.9 
2138:32   Marketta Hamilton V35WHaslemere Border34.6 
2238:49   Dawn EllenSENWWaverley Harriers  
2338:52   Jo Gilholm V40WVictory9.7 
2439:02   Caroline Leppard SENWHart16.4 
2539:05   Emma ShortSENWAlton Runners  
2639:05   Lindsay Bamford V45WFarnham Runners13.6 
2739:06   Ruth Briggs V35WHart16.9 
2839:07   Helen Purchase V40WLiss23.5 
2939:26   Helen Hart V40WHart/South West Vets11.9 
3039:33   Rhianna Stanley SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.4 
3139:59   Sarah Swift V40WVictory11.5 
3240:23   G RoseSENWStubbington Green Runners  
3340:25   Felicity Edwards V45WChineham Park30.8 
3440:26   Katie Carew-Robinson V35WPortsmouth JC11.5 
3541:20   Janet Leggett V50WFleet & Crookham17.2 
3641:22   Marie Perry V45WWinchester/Basingstoke & Mid Hants15.8 
3741:30   Yvonne Grayson V45WLiss15.6 
3841:31   Louise Davies SENW 36.0 
3941:58   Penny Abbott V45WFleet & Crookham9.6 
4042:06   Elaine Bradshaw V50WFleet & Crookham22.8 
4142:10   Christy RoxboroughSENWFarnham Runners  
4242:18   Nicola JordanSENWPetersfield Triathlon Club  
4342:19   Louise AspeySENWHart Road Runners  
4442:20   Joanne Sullivan SENWChineham Park21.7 
4542:28   Nina Watkeys SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants19.3 
4642:30   Isadora GreenSENWHavant AC  
4742:53   Anita Crawley V45WDenmead16.2 
4843:05   Eloise Stradling U20WFarnham Runners9.5 
4943:15   Caroline Partner SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.2 
5043:20   Vanessa RichesSENWPetersfield Triathlon Club  
5143:21   Sarah KirbySENWHaslemere Border AC  
5243:24   Jennie DesmoulingSENWGosport RoadRunners  
5343:41   S BedfordSENWStubbington Green Runners  
5443:43   Jo OakesSENWGosport RoadRunners  
5543:57   Holly Cartlidge SENWFleet & Crookham34.9 
5644:07   Phoebe Heveron U20WFarnham Runners18.5 
5744:15   Julia Tucker V45WHaslemere Border36.0 
5844:16   Marion EfhinghamSENWWaverley Harriers  
5944:22   Linda Sharp V45WWaverley36.0 
6044:27   Heather Clarkson V45WWaverley36.0 
6144:34   Janice Worsfold V40WHaslemere Border29.2 
6244:40   Kay Copeland V50WFarnham Runners15.9 
6344:57   Anita Huddleston V45WVictory36.0 
6445:02   Claire Hall V60WPortsmouth JC24.2 
6545:04   Helen Boiling V40WVictory17.7 
6645:11   Michelle White V35WAlton34.2 
6745:32   Andrea Wright SENWPortsmouth JC36.0 
6846:24   Nina Watkins V40WFarnham Runners36.0 
6946:38   Catrin Petty SENWFarnham Runners21.0 
7046:55   Liz Hoare V50WWaverley36.0 
7147:07   Alabama PirieSENWVictory AC  
7247:12   Sam RichesSENWPetersfield Triathlon Club  
7347:18   Caroline FreemonSENWAlton Runners  
7447:26   An OtherSENW   
7547:31   Jo TichurstSENWPortsmouth Joggers  
7647:42   Jo McBrideSENWGosport RoadRunners  
7747:49   Teresa DaleSENWWaverley Harriers  
7847:51   Julia HammondSENWVictory AC  
Page: 1 2