Today's Runner Winter League External Results
Lord Wandsworth College
30 Dec 12
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Matthew Gordon U20MHavant-0.7 
10NT   Joseph Perkins U20MHaslemere Border/Exeter Uni3.0 
100NT   Ian Smith V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants28.5 
101NT   Mike Maliphant V50MPortsmouth JC21.8 
102NT   Shane Morel SENMHart12.8 
103NT   Ian Blakey SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants33.0 
104NT   Terry Copeland V50MFarnham Runners7.3 
105NT   Tom PearceSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
106NT   Martin Carpenter V40MDenmead18.3 
107NT   P. ScraseSENMAlton Runners  
108NT   Chip Wrapson V50MHavant12.1 
109NT   Rex Amos V40MFleet & Crookham36.0 
11NT   Daniel Short U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants1.3 
110NT   Rob HarrisonSENMChineham Park R.C.  
111NT   D. MaldonadoSENMAlton Runners  
112NT   Rohan Chaffey SENMChineham Park9.3 
113NT   Liam Dredge SENMStubbington Green21.1 
114NT   Darren CairnesSENMFarnham Runners  
115NT   Alan Burgess V55MNorthampton RR9.1 
116NT   Steve CurrieSENMHalsemere Borders AC  
117NT   Justin ShowellSENMHalsemere Borders AC  
118NT   Don Powell V60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.5 
119NT   Christopher Cramp V40MFarnham Runners9.2 
12NT   Craig Berryman SENMHavant-0.4 
120NT   Tom BarnardSENMGosport Road Runners  
121NT   Tom McGinleySENMPetersfield Tri Club  
122NT   Matthew Wateridge V40MChineham Park5.9 
123NT   Darren Stafford SENMHart20.7 
124NT   Mark Pelley V50MDenmead33.8 
125NT   David Bateman V45MHaslemere Border15.1 
126NT   Peter Hewitt V40MGosport36.0 
127NT   Michael Currie SENMChineham Park36.0 
128NT   Jason Burke V40MChineham Park22.3 
129NT   Keith WoolyenSENMFareham Crusaders RC  
13NT   Daniel Allaway V40MHaslemere Border3.0 
130NT   Neil BauserSENMHart Road Runners  
131NT   Shaun RubinsonSENMDenmead Striders  
132NT   Steve Hardy V55MLiss17.9 
133NT   Len PhilipsSENMWaverley Harriers  
134NT   Dominic PerkinsSENMHalsemere Borders AC  
135NT   Phil MasterSENMFarnham Runners  
136NT   Andrew Paton V40MLiss7.9 
137NT   Peter Digby V65MLiss36.0 
138NT   Tim Cooper V40MVictory26.3 
139NT   Martyn PowellSENMGosport Road Runners  
14NT   David Stanley SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants24.8 
140NT   Neil Cunliffe V50MHart14.0 
141NT   M. PearceSENMAlton Runners  
142NT   Ken Edwards V50MFareham36.0 
143NT   Paul Channing V55MPortsmouth JC36.0 
144NT   Robert Cornwell V65MFleet & Crookham14.2 
145NT   Huw Williams V50MHart21.8 
146NT   Peter Harding V60MVictory15.4 
147NT   Marco GrandeSENMGosport Road Runners  
148NT   David Long V50MFleet & Crookham35.4 
149NT   Jack FrostSENMChineham Park R.C.  
15NT   Matthew Piff SENMWaverley36.0 
150NT   Kieth ElsmanSENMGosport Road Runners  
151NT   Robin Baker V45MFarnham Runners29.2 
152NT   J. ArburySENMAlton Runners  
153NT   Brian Fisher V60MGosport15.4 
154NT   Paddy ClarkSENMWaverley Harriers  
155NT   David Male V50MWaverley15.0 
156NT   Rick Scott V60MStubbington Green36.0 
157NT   Paul HawesSENMPetersfield Tri Club  
158NT   Tony Parks V50MHavant36.0 
159NT   Graham Foden V60MVictory/Havant22.6 
16NT   John Bigg V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.5 
160NT   Kevin White V35MGosport9.4 
161NT   Rob HallSENMPetersfield Tri Club  
162NT   John Gray V55MHart16.6 
163NT   Richard BarkerSENMChineham Park R.C.  
164NT   Tony LaurensenSENMDenmead Striders  
165NT   Graham Clarke V65MDenmead16.6 
166NT   Andy SmithSENMVictory AC  
167NT   Mike BarkerSENMGosport Road Runners  
168NT   Gary MacCawleySENMDenmead Striders  
169NT   Toby Bettridge V35MGosport/Unattached34.9 
17NT   Ashley Coxden SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.6 
170NT   Martin Robson V70MMidhurst Milers35.5 
171NT   Hillary Carter V55MFarnham Runners21.7 
172NT   Giles GowlingSENMGosport Road Runners  
173NT   John Hunt V60MPortsmouth JC20.0 
174NT   Tony HoyleSENMFareham Crusaders RC  
175NT   Bruce Peto V70MFarnham Runners26.0 
176NT   Kevin McTagfireSENMVictory AC  
177NT   Richard Ruskin Mellish V70MChineham Park26.2 
178NT   Malcolm Hagan V50MVictory23.1 
179NT   J. McConnellSENMAlton Runners  
18NT   Mike White V50MStubbington Green4.6 
180NT   Peter Strange V65MFarnham Runners31.6 
181NT   Trevor HollowaySENMDenmead Striders  
182NT   Howard Robinson V65MHart28.1 
183NT   T. BlakeSENMAlton Runners  
184NT   John Whitehall V50MChineham Park33.4 
185NT   Matthew TenaisonSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
186NT   Brian Harris V65MDenmead25.5 
187NT   Steve Till V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton19.8 
188NT   Wally Thorpe V70MBasingstoke & Mid Hants30.3 
19NT   Marc SloaneSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
2NT   Colin Dixon V40MSouthampton/Havant34.5 
20NT   Dave BrownSENMLiss Runners  
21NT   Andrew Carter SENMHart22.0 
22NT   Andrew Cackett SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.0 
23NT   Mark Slaney V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants4.2 
24NT   Mike Anderson V55MFarnham Runners6.7 
25NT   Andrew Waddington V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets16.5 
26NT   Sam Fowler U23MBasingstoke & Mid Hants13.2 
27NT   Gerald Wyatt SENMFarnham TC20.6 
28NT   Sam Williams V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants11.2 
29NT   Darren Wood SENMHart7.3 
3NT   Andrew Ellison V45MFarnham Runners3.6 
30NT   Howard Clark V40MPortsmouth JC0.7 
31NT   Charles Ashby V45MFarnham Runners12.8 
32NT   Simon Bundy V35MPetersfield TC26.5 
33NT   M. PeadSENMAlton Runners  
34NT   Richard Norris V35MHart20.2 
35NT   Bob BrinwardsSENMFarnham Runners  
36NT   Andy TurnerSENMLiss Runners  
37NT   Lee Hepworth SENMHaslemere Border20.4 
38NT   Grahame HallSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
39NT   Ged Ruffle V60MHart5.2 
4NT   Mat Shaylor V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3.1 
40NT   Simon Reed V40MFleet & Crookham34.0 
41NT   Nick TimmasSENMFarnham Tri Club  
42NT   Chris Burghes V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.0 
43NT   Pete Bullock V45MHart12.1 
44NT   James White V45MLiss32.4 
45NT   Andy WebbSENMHalsemere Borders AC  
46NT   C. VenthamSENMAlton Runners  
47NT   James Sawyer U20MStubbington Green8.2 
48NT   Luke Willis U23MGosport5.6 
49NT   Mark BevenSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
5NT   Stephen Gumbrill SENMUnattached0.9 
50NT   Joost Golabek SENMHart36.0 
51NT   Tom HelliwellSENMFarnham Tri Club  
52NT   Mark Walker V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24.1 
53NT   M. BarberSENMAlton Runners  
54NT   Peter GrigolertSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
55NT   Mitch HardingSENMPortsmouth Joggers  
56NT   Andrew Danson SENMHart5.4 
57NT   Terry Wegg V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.0 
58NT   Jimmy CaseSENMChineham Park R.C.  
59NT   Colin GardenerSENMGosport Road Runners  
6NT   Tom Frost V45MLiss6.9 
60NT   Tim Cummins V40MFarnham Runners6.2 
61NT   D. HaylesSENMAlton Runners  
62NT   Ian Thompson V35MChineham Park4.0 
63NT   J. VannSENMAlton Runners  
64NT   Patrick SyndingtonSENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
65NT   S. PeadSENMAlton Runners  
66NT   Sam Marlow SENMChineham Park17.2 
67NT   Jake Thacker U17MFleet & Crookham36.0 
68NT   Shane Farrell U20MFleet & Crookham12.2 
69NT   Malcolm Lavery V50MHavant15.4 
7NT   James Wallace SENMHart/Fleet & Crookham0.7 
70NT   Roderick Nairn V55MFareham13.5 
71NT   Scott Salmon V50MFarnham Runners16.2 
72NT   Tom Burr SENMHart22.9 
73NT   Nick Crane V55MStubbington Green13.4 
74NT   Stuart RobertsSENMLiss Runners  
75NT   David AshbySENMFarnham Runners  
76NT   Carl AtkinsonSENMFarnham Tri Club  
77NT   Steve Kitney V40MFarnham Runners19.3 
78NT   Paul Carter V45MHavant13.3 
79NT   Rob Fleming V35MLiss5.8 
8NT   Leonard Passingham V45MAlton0.7 
80NT   Martin BilhartSENMFarnham Runners  
81NT   T. TesolinSENMAlton Runners  
82NT   Ben ProudloveSENMPetersfield Tri Club  
83NT   John MaclroySENMChineham Park R.C.  
84NT   Tim Fowler V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants10.7 
85NT   Mike Taylor V40MFarnham Runners7.7 
86NT   Howard Bidmead V55MTiverton/Hart/Honiton RC10.6 
87NT   Karl Chandler V40MFarnham TC35.7 
88NT   Dave RobinsSENMLiss Runners  
89NT   Simon Toms V40MDenmead9.8 
9NT   Ian Carley V40MFarnham Runners3.2 
90NT   Paul JohnsonSENMPetersfield Tri Club  
91NT   Dominic Lobo V40MFleet & Crookham5.1 
92NT   David Little V50MGosport35.2 
93NT   Jean Phillip Pritchard V40MWaverley11.0 
94NT   Ian Howard V55MFleet & Crookham16.7 
95NT   Ian PughSENMGosport Road Runners  
96NT   Gus Denovan V40MChineham Park31.8 
97NT   Peter Maidment V35MDenmead/Clanfield8.8 
98NT   Phil May V55MStubbington Green27.5 
99NT   Dean SmithSENMPetersfield Tri Club  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Polly Keen SENWHavant/Cambridge Uni2.7 
10NT   Jane GeorginoSENWFarnham Runners  
100NT   Laura Broad SENWChineham Park36.0 
101NT   Allison StrudwickSENWLiss Runners  
102NT   Sandie Howard V35WPortsmouth JC24.6 
11NT   N. ShaylorSENWAlton Runners  
12NT   Sian DixonSENWHalsemere Borders AC  
13NT   Paula Parsons SENWChineham Park30.4 
14NT   Becky JackemaySENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
15NT   Charlotte Earl SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.2 
16NT   Rebecca Sleap SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants6.2 
17NT   Jo Gilholm V40WVictory9.7 
18NT   Lyndsay BamfordSENWFarnham Runners  
19NT   Carol Sworn V45WHart16.4 
2NT   Jackie FieldSENWHalsemere Borders AC  
20NT   Lucy May SENWStubbington Green8.8 
21NT   Christine Robinson V35WWaverley14.9 
22NT   Helen Purchase V40WLiss23.0 
23NT   Angela Austin V40WHart24.0 
24NT   Kate HuddlestonSENWVictory AC  
25NT   Felicity Edwards V45WChineham Park30.3 
26NT   Elaine ThomasSENWWaverley Harriers  
27NT   Sarah BoultonSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
28NT   Christine Elizabeth Sadler SENWChineham Park27.2 
29NT   Debi UnknownSENWPetersfield Tri Club  
3NT   Sam Scott V40WHart8.4 
30NT   Kay Copeland V50WFarnham Runners16.0 
31NT   L. DelisleSENWAlton Runners  
32NT   Christine UnknownSENWFarnham Runners  
33NT   Tina LawSENWPortsmouth Joggers  
34NT   Anita Huddleston V45WVictory36.0 
35NT   Rianna EdwardsSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
36NT   Elaine Bradshaw V50WFleet & Crookham22.2 
37NT   Eloise UnknownSENWFarnham Runners  
38NT   Caroline Partner SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants14.7 
39NT   Louise AspeySENWHart Road Runners  
4NT   Philippa May V35WFleet & Crookham/Farnham TC21.1 
40NT   Caroline Leppard SENWHart15.8 
41NT   Sharon CriagSENWDenmead Striders  
42NT   Emma Filmer V35WChineham Park32.0 
43NT   Nikki Pickering V35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants17.1 
44NT   Wendy Wright V40WWaverley36.0 
45NT   Nicola JordanSENWPetersfield Tri Club  
46NT   Carol WadlakesonSENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC  
47NT   Joanne Leigh Oakes V40WGosport36.0 
48NT   Linda Sharp V45WWaverley36.0 
49NT   Liz Hoare V50WWaverley36.0 
5NT   Issy Peters V35WHaslemere Border15.6 
50NT   Nikki Savings SENWChineham Park15.6 
51NT   Heather Clarkson V40WWaverley36.0 
52NT   Georgina Parks U17WHavant36.0 
53NT   Annabelle Marsh U17WHavant36.0 
54NT   Laura Thomas SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Chineham Park35.6 
55NT   Jaquie UnknownSENWFarnham Runners  
56NT   Belinda Harding V50WVictory19.8 
57NT   Alison Richardson V40WFarnham TC22.7 
58NT   Marie Appleton V40WLiss34.8 
59NT   Tori UnknownSENWFarnham Runners  
6NT   Amy BreanSENWHavant AC  
60NT   Louise Wallace SENWHart25.2 
61NT   Sylvia Cawte V50WGosport35.1 
62NT   Melanie Hunt V50WDenmead16.0 
Page: 1 2